Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2014 Results

BBI Results

Level 4 Division 6

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 866 Gianni Capriotti
Philadelphia
10.400
1
9.000
2
9.800
6T
9.400
4T
10.300
2
9.800
2T
58.700
1
2 238 Sebastian Fielding
Hanover
9.700
5T
9.300
1
9.900
3T
9.600
3
9.200
15T
9.800
2T
57.500
2
3 246 Landen Taylor
Hanover
10.000
3
8.700
4
10.500
1
8.800
13T
9.500
10T
9.700
4
57.200
3
4 215 Evan Shondeck
Centre Elite
9.800
4
7.800
10T
9.300
10T
9.700
1T
9.000
17T
10.000
1
55.600
4
5 210 Aaron Zorgo
American
10.200
2
7.000
18T
9.200
12T
9.200
6
10.100
3T
9.300
6T
55.000
5
6T 265 Ryan Grondin
Indigo
9.200
7T
8.100
7
9.900
3*
8.000
21
10.400
1
9.300
6T
54.900
6T
6T 323 Quinn Pickering
World Class NY
9.700
5T
8.000
8T
9.900
3*
9.700
1T
9.600
8T
8.000
17T
54.900
6T
8 240 Thomas O'Neill
Hanover
8.200
17
8.300
5
9.600
8
9.000
8T
9.700
6T
9.500
5
54.300
8
9 227 Keenan Ray
ForceGym
8.700
11
7.800
10T
10.100
2
8.300
19
10.100
3T
8.800
10T
53.800
9
10 868 Cris Ilis
KMC
8.900
10
8.200
6
9.500
9
9.400
4T
9.700
6T
8.000
17T
53.700
10
11 217 Mason Hudson
Classics
8.500
14T
7.500
15
9.800
6T
9.100
7
9.600
8T
8.900
9
53.400
11
12 291 Cian Baillie
Parkettes
9.200
7T
8.000
8T
8.900
14T
8.600
16T
9.400
12
9.200
8
53.300
12
13 324 Jonas Ross-Szczypinski
World Class NY
7.800
18
8.800
3
9.200
12T
8.700
15
9.800
5
8.800
10T
53.100
13
14 248 Grayson Wallace
Hanover
8.500
14T
7.800
10T
8.900
14T
8.900
10T
8.900
19
8.800
10T
51.800
14
15 320 Nate Davey
World Class NY
8.600
12T
7.000
18T
8.900
14T
8.900
10T
9.500
10T
8.400
14
51.300
15
16 321 Maddux Jung
World Class NY
7.700
19T
7.600
14
9.300
10T
8.500
18
9.000
17T
8.300
15
50.400
16
17 296 Brandon Gasper
Parkettes
7.600
21
7.800
10T
8.700
17
8.100
20
9.300
13T
8.700
13
50.200
17
18 322 Vincent Momrow
World Class NY
9.000
9
7.400
16
7.200
21
9.000
8T
9.200
15T
8.200
16
50.000
18
19 228 Evan Saylor
ForceGym
8.600
12T
7.300
17
7.800
20
8.600
16T
8.600
20
7.800
19
48.700
19
20 226 Amari Lopez
ForceGym
8.300
16
7.000
18T
8.400
18
7.400
22
9.300
13T
7.400
20
47.800
20
21 302 Owen Redden
Parkettes
7.200
22
7.000
18T
8.300
19
8.900
10T
8.100
21
7.000
21T
46.500
21
22 208 Nolan Murray
American
7.700
19T
6.800
22
6.000
22
8.800
13T
8.000
22
7.000
21T
44.300
22

 

Level 4 Division 7

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 290 Taidhg Baillie
Parkettes
10.600
1T
10.000
3
11.000
1
9.700
1T
10.500
3T
10.200
2
62.000
1
2 312 Dylan Simons
Twisters
10.600
1T
10.600
1
10.000
7T
9.700
1T
10.900
1
10.100
3
61.900
2
3 309 Jeremie Pretto-Simmons
Sportsplex
10.100
5
10.100
2
10.300
3
9.300
10T
10.600
2
10.000
4
60.400
3
4 272 Spencer Biggs
KMC
10.000
6
9.600
6
10.200
4T
9.700
1T
10.500
3T
9.200
18
59.200
4
5 313 Hunter Simons
Twisters
9.700
9T
9.900
4
10.000
7T
9.600
6T
10.400
6
9.400
14T
59.000
5
6 269 Antonio Prieto
Indigo
10.200
3T
9.200
8
9.800
11T
9.000
17T
9.700
15T
9.400
14T
57.300
6
7 204 Jacob Wagner
ASAP
9.900
7T
9.800
5
9.300
22T
9.200
15
9.900
9T
9.000
19T
57.100
7
8 274 Spencer Lewis
KMC
9.400
13T
8.600
15T
10.500
2
9.300
10T
9.900
9T
9.300
16T
57.000
8
9 311 Waylon Hobgood
Twisters
9.500
11T
8.100
21
10.200
4T
9.700
1T
9.800
12T
9.500
11T
56.800
9
10 239 Harrison Hart
Hanover
9.500
11T
8.800
9T
9.800
11T
9.300
10T
9.800
12T
9.500
11T
56.700
10
11 258 Gavin Pacitti
High Performance
9.700
9T
7.700
23T
10.000
7T
9.300
10T
9.700
15T
9.800
5T
56.200
11
12 205 Zachary Wonders
ASAP
9.400
13T
8.300
17T
10.200
4T
9.000
17T
9.400
21T
9.800
5T
56.100
12
13 315 Josh Markowitz
Upper Merion
10.200
3T
8.300
17T
9.800
11T
9.000
17T
9.200
23T
9.500
11T
56.000
13
14 271 Dayvn Anderson
KMC
9.000
20T
7.700
23T
9.600
17T
9.600
6T
9.500
20
10.300
1
55.700
14
15 214 Salihcan Kremer
Centre Elite
9.000
20T
8.600
15T
9.400
20T
9.000
17T
9.900
9T
9.700
7
55.600
15
16 206 Devon Felsenstein
American
9.900
7T
8.200
19T
9.400
20T
9.000
17T
10.500
3T
8.500
24T
55.500
16
17 219 Joshua Spitzer
Classics
9.200
17T
8.700
12T
9.900
10
8.200
30
10.100
7T
9.000
19T
55.100
17
18 294 Aiden Dawson
Parkettes
8.600
27T
7.400
29
9.600
17T
9.400
9
10.100
7T
9.600
8T
54.700
18
19 243 Owen Ringrose
Hanover
8.700
25T
9.400
7
9.200
24T
9.100
16
9.400
21T
8.700
22T
54.500
19
20 245 Nathaniel Smith
Hanover
9.100
19
8.200
19T
9.500
19
9.500
8
9.200
23T
8.700
22T
54.200
20
21T 285 Jacob McConnell
Nittany
8.700
25T
7.200
30T
9.700
15T
9.300
10T
9.800
12T
9.000
19T
53.700
21T
21T 319 Vincent Coppola
World Class NY
9.400
13T
7.500
27T
8.900
29
8.600
28
9.700
15T
9.600
8T
53.700
21T
23T 325 Sergio Sands
World Class NY
8.100
30T
8.800
9T
9.700
15T
9.700
1T
9.100
26T
8.000
28T
53.400
23T
23T 202 Quinn Madden
ASAP
9.000
20T
8.700
12T
8.500
32
8.700
26T
9.200
23T
9.300
16T
53.400
23T
25 201 Jake Brown
ASAP
8.600
27T
8.800
9T
9.100
26T
8.900
23
9.700
15T
8.100
27
53.200
25
26 270 Paul Rubinshteyn
Indigo
8.800
24
7.700
23T
9.000
28
9.000
17T
8.900
29
9.600
8T
53.000
26
27 216 Samuel Eckert
Classics
9.400
13T
7.700
23T
9.800
11T
7.900
32
9.700
15T
8.400
26
52.900
27
28 203 Drake Risser
ASAP
9.000
20T
7.500
27T
9.100
26T
8.800
24T
8.300
31
8.500
24T
51.200
28
29 237 Braden Buffington
Hanover
9.200
17T
7.900
22
8.600
31
8.800
24T
8.800
30
7.800
30
51.100
29
30 303 Zander Ritchey
Parkettes
8.100
30T
8.700
12T
9.200
24T
8.100
31
9.000
28
7.700
31
50.800
30
31 280 Colby Besch
Nittany
8.300
29
7.000
32
9.300
22T
8.700
26T
9.100
26T
8.000
28T
50.400
31
32 297 Jakub Gloc
Parkettes
5.500
32
7.200
30T
8.700
30
8.500
29
8.200
32
7.600
32
45.700
32

 

Level 4 Division 8

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 221 Dino Cantelmi
ForceGym
10.600
1T
10.800
1T
9.700
20T
9.700
6T
10.700
1T
10.200
2
61.700
1
2 266 Declan Heary
Indigo
10.600
1T
10.800
1T
10.200
6T
9.500
12
10.500
3
10.000
5T
61.600
2
3 308 Matthew Gaskill
Sportsplex
10.400
3
10.000
6T
10.000
13T
9.700
6T
10.200
10T
9.900
8T
60.200
3
4 263 Logan Abate
Indigo
10.100
6
10.600
3
10.200
6T
9.400
13T
9.900
18T
9.900
8T
60.100
4
5 298 Cayden Kuhns
Parkettes
9.600
12T
9.600
8T
10.900
1
9.400
13T
10.100
14T
9.800
12
59.400
5
6 230 John Barthlow
G Force
10.300
4
8.700
17T
10.600
3
10.100
1
10.400
4T
9.200
21
59.300
6
7 224 Jack Hickey
ForceGym
10.000
7
10.000
6T
9.700
20T
9.400
13T
10.100
14T
9.900
8T
59.100
7
8 289 Marek Pusztai
Ocean State
8.800
27T
10.200
5
10.200
6T
9.100
19T
10.300
7T
10.400
1
59.000
8
9 233 Caiden Freimann
G Force
10.200
5
8.900
14T
10.000
13T
9.900
3
10.300
7T
9.600
14T
58.900
9
10T 241 Tommy Peli
Hanover
9.500
14T
10.400
4
9.700
20T
9.100
19T
10.400
4T
9.600
14T
58.700
10T
10T 282 Maxwell Gagnon
Nittany
9.600
12T
9.600
8T
10.100
10T
9.700
6T
10.200
10T
9.500
16T
58.700
10T
12 316 Evan Tissue
Upper Merion
9.300
18T
9.000
12T
10.100
10T
9.600
9T
10.200
10T
9.900
8T
58.100
12
13 218 Nathan Reid
Classics
9.800
8T
8.800
16
9.800
18T
9.800
4T
9.800
22T
10.000
5T
58.000
13
14 247 Dylan Tichy
Hanover
9.700
11
8.400
22T
9.700
20T
10.000
2
9.900
18T
10.100
3T
57.800
14
15T 278 Riley Bachman
Montgomery Cty
9.300
18T
8.000
27
10.300
4T
9.800
4T
10.700
1T
9.500
16T
57.600
15T
15T 235 Nicholas Roth
G Force
9.800
8T
8.400
22T
10.000
13T
9.600
9T
9.700
24
10.100
3T
57.600
15T
17 283 Mekhi Graham
Nittany
9.000
25
9.100
11
10.800
2
9.000
23T
9.900
18T
9.700
13
57.500
17
18 310 Justin Roach
Sportsplex
9.200
20T
8.900
14T
9.700
20T
9.100
19T
10.300
7T
10.000
5T
57.200
18
19 220 Finn Macarthy
Delaware Valley
9.500
14T
9.000
12T
10.300
4T
9.300
18
9.500
25T
9.500
16T
57.100
19
20 276 Daniel Slater
KMC
8.900
26
8.300
24T
10.000
13T
9.600
9T
10.200
10T
9.300
20
56.300
20
21 275 Sean Salisbury
KMC
9.500
14T
8.600
19T
9.500
26
9.000
23T
10.100
14T
9.500
16T
56.200
21
22 318 George Brizzell
World Class NY
9.200
20T
8.700
17T
9.700
20T
9.000
23T
9.900
18T
9.100
22
55.600
22
23T 212 Caleb Jester
Centre Elite
9.800
8T
8.500
21
10.100
10T
9.000
23T
9.500
25T
8.500
25
55.400
23T
23T 267 Jack Lepre
Indigo
9.200
20T
9.600
8T
9.400
27
9.100
19T
9.200
28
8.900
23
55.400
23T
25 222 David Dixon
ForceGym
9.200
20T
8.100
26
10.000
13T
9.400
13T
10.400
4T
8.200
26T
55.300
25
26 306 Joseph Spilker
Philadelphia
9.500
14T
7.800
28
10.200
6T
8.500
28
9.800
22T
8.800
24
54.600
26
27 259 Leo Ritz
High Performance
9.200
20T
7.300
29
9.800
18T
9.400
13T
10.100
14T
8.000
28
53.800
27
28 299 Gabriel Ligowski
Parkettes
8.800
27T
8.300
24T
8.300
28
8.900
27
8.500
29
7.900
29
50.700
28
29 292 Christopher Bowser
Parkettes
7.800
29
8.600
19T
7.800
29
7.600
29
9.300
27
8.200
26T
49.300
29

 

Level 4 Division 9

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 250 Brendan Bullock
High Performance
10.000
4
11.300
1
10.400
2T
9.600
3T
11.000
1
9.700
8T
62.000
1
2 225 Evan Home
ForceGym
10.900
1
10.500
3
10.000
5T
9.600
3T
9.900
13T
10.000
3T
60.900
2
3 242 Carlrome Randle
Hanover
10.300
2
9.500
8T
10.000
5T
9.600
3T
10.600
2
10.100
2
60.100
3
4 232 Michael Engelhard
G Force
9.500
10
9.400
10T
10.700
1
9.900
1
10.100
9T
9.500
10T
59.100
4
5 207 Maxwell Lucas
American
10.100
3
9.000
15
10.300
4
9.300
10T
10.300
5T
10.000
3T
59.000
5
6T 287 Gavin Bell
Ocean State
7.800
25
10.400
4
10.400
2T
9.100
18T
10.300
5*
10.200
1
58.200
6T
6T 284 Connor Kelly
Nittany
9.600
7T
9.200
14
9.700
12T
9.600
3T
10.300
5*
9.800
7
58.200
6T
8 251 Jonathan Daubenspeck
High Performance
9.700
5T
9.700
6
9.900
8T
9.200
17
10.100
9T
9.400
12
58.000
8
9 229 Clayton Anderson
G Force
9.700
5T
8.200
19T
10.000
5T
9.500
7
10.300
5T
9.900
5T
57.600
9
10 317 Logan Wright
Upper Merion
8.500
23T
11.100
2
8.700
23T
9.100
18T
10.400
4
9.500
10T
57.300
10
11 288 Lukas Hughes
Ocean State
8.900
18T
9.600
7
9.900
8T
8.900
23
9.800
16T
9.900
5T
57.000
11
12 268 Luca Marchese
Indigo
9.300
14
10.300
5
9.800
11
9.000
21T
9.500
21
8.800
16T
56.700
12
13 300 Elijah Ligowski
Parkettes
8.500
23T
9.500
8T
9.500
15T
9.300
10T
10.500
3
9.200
13
56.500
13
14 260 Quain Simmons
High Performance
9.000
17
9.300
13
9.400
17T
9.300
10T
10.100
9T
9.000
14T
56.100
14
15 286 Owen Perry
Nittany
9.400
11T
7.700
22
9.400
17T
9.800
2
9.900
13T
9.700
8T
55.900
15
16T 264 Andrew Carriker
Indigo
9.600
7T
9.400
10*
9.300
21
9.100
18T
9.800
16T
8.500
18T
55.700
16T
16T 253 Andrew Langman
High Performance
9.400
11T
9.400
10*
9.400
17T
9.000
21T
9.700
19
8.800
16T
55.700
16T
18 249 Scott Bullock
High Performance
9.200
15T
8.200
19T
9.700
12T
9.300
10T
9.900
13T
9.000
14T
55.300
18
19 307 Micah Steiner-Rose
Philadelphia
8.900
18T
8.400
17
9.500
15T
9.300
10T
9.800
16T
8.500
18T
54.400
19
20 236 Logan Schnelzer
G Force
9.600
7T
8.200
19T
9.900
8T
9.400
8T
8.300
25
8.300
22
53.700
20
21 279 Matthew Meyering
Montgomery Cty
8.800
21
8.300
18
9.100
22
9.300
10T
9.600
20
8.500
18T
53.600
21
22 293 Micah Bratcher
Parkettes
9.400
11T
7.200
25
8.700
23T
8.600
24T
10.100
9T
8.200
23
52.200
22
23 209 Caden Naeimi
American
8.900
18T
7.300
24
9.700
12T
9.400
8T
8.900
24
7.800
24
52.000
23
24 281 Asa Boomer-Brazier
Nittany
9.200
15T
7.500
23
8.300
25
9.300
10T
9.000
23
8.500
18T
51.800
24
25 295 Sasha Ding
Parkettes
8.700
22
8.500
16
9.400
17T
8.600
24T
9.100
22
7.000
25
51.300
25

 

Level 4 Division 11 and over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 304 Maximillan Sitko
Parkettes
9.100
3
10.100
1
9.600
4
9.800
1
9.900
2T
10.000
2
58.500
1
2 256 Stevie Meyer
High Performance
9.700
1
8.600
5
10.000
1T
9.100
4T
9.600
5
10.100
1
57.100
2
3 305 Adin Esberg
Philadelphia
9.400
2
8.700
4
10.000
1T
9.500
3
9.900
2T
9.300
3
56.800
3
4 277 Ryan Bachman
Montgomery Cty
8.100
5
8.800
3
10.000
1T
9.700
2
9.700
4
8.400
4
54.700
4
5 223 Bryce Fisher
ForceGym
8.700
4
9.000
2
9.400
5
9.100
4T
10.100
1
8.000
5
54.300
5

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics