Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2014 Results

BBI Level 5 Division 7

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 366 Sasha Bogonosiuk
Champions
11.400
1T
10.500
3
10.800
3T
9.600
1
11.400
1
10.100
3
63.800
1
2T 429 Daniel Weikel
Montgomery Cty
10.500
5T
9.600
9T
11.700
1
9.400
2
10.000
5
10.200
1T
61.400
2T
2T 394 Nikhil Dhayagude
Gymland
11.400
1T
10.800
2
11.600
2
9.000
5
9.400
7T
9.200
7
61.400
2T
4 456 Anthony Waterman
Sportsplex
10.500
5T
10.900
1
10.700
5T
8.800
7
10.400
3
9.700
4
61.000
4
5 377 Abraham Sasso
ForceGym
10.200
8
10.400
4
10.800
3T
9.100
4
10.700
2
9.500
6
60.700
5
6 409 Myles Shearer
Hanover
10.000
9T
10.200
6
10.600
7
8.600
9T
9.500
6
9.600
5
58.500
6
7 424 Henry Wagner
KMC
9.800
11
10.300
5
10.700
5T
8.600
9T
10.100
4
8.700
12
58.200
7
8 386 Jack Cundiff
GMS
10.800
3T
9.700
7T
9.100
12T
9.300
3
8.800
11
10.200
1T
57.900
8
9 448 Barak Hauser
Premier
10.800
3T
9.600
9T
9.200
11
8.900
6
9.400
7T
8.900
10
56.800
9
10 432 Andrew Ray
Ocean State
9.600
12
9.700
7T
9.600
8
8.600
9T
9.400
7T
9.100
8
56.000
10
11 484 Emmet Rolfe
World Class NY
10.300
7
9.400
11
9.100
12T
8.700
8
8.600
13
9.000
9
55.100
11
12 396 Benjamin Hoberman
Gymland
9.400
13
9.200
12
9.100
12T
8.600
9T
9.200
10
8.500
13
54.000
12
13 388 George Evanisko
GMS
9.200
14
9.100
13
9.300
10
8.400
13
8.500
14
8.800
11
53.300
13
14 397 Samuel Issac
Gymland
10.000
9T
8.100
14
9.400
9
8.000
14
8.700
12
7.100
14
51.300
14

 

BBI Level 5 Division 8

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 478 Caleb Cerniglia
World Class NY
10.800
3T
11.800
1
11.200
4T
9.100
9T
10.800
3
10.900
1
64.600
1
2 398 Gregory Konopka
Gymland
10.000
11T
9.800
8
11.600
1
9.900
2
11.100
1T
10.100
3T
62.500
2
3 382 Evan Wilkins
G Force
11.200
1
9.400
10
11.300
2T
10.000
1
10.000
7T
10.100
3T
62.000
3
4 399 Colin Kraft
Gymland
10.600
5
11.100
2
10.900
6T
9.700
3
9.100
11T
9.500
9
60.900
4
5 376 Evan Hoffman
ForceGym
10.800
3T
10.700
3
9.800
13
9.300
5T
10.400
4
9.300
11T
60.300
5
6T 449 Josh Szitanko
Premier
10.500
6T
10.000
6T
11.200
4T
9.300
5T
9.000
13T
10.100
3T
60.100
6T
6T 468 Joshua Palacio
US Gym - Leonia
10.400
8
10.600
4
10.400
9
9.400
4
8.500
19T
10.800
2
60.100
6T
8 439 Cody Phillips
Parkettes
10.500
6T
9.000
14T
11.300
2T
9.300
5T
10.300
5
9.600
8
60.000
8
9 485 Adam Williams
World Class NY
10.000
11T
9.300
11T
10.300
10T
8.600
15T
11.100
1T
10.100
3T
59.400
9
10 393 John Delafosse
Gymland
11.100
2
9.100
13
10.700
8
9.100
9T
10.200
6
9.000
13
59.200
10
11 457 Zachary Arensdorf
Top Flight
10.100
9T
9.300
11T
10.000
12
8.800
11
10.000
7T
8.800
15
57.000
11
12 438 Pierce Laessig
Parkettes
9.700
13
8.400
17T
10.900
6T
8.400
17T
9.400
9T
10.100
3T
56.900
12
13 455 Randy Nichols
Sportsplex
9.100
16T
9.000
14T
10.300
10T
9.300
5T
8.600
17T
9.300
11T
55.600
13
14 362 Kylan Horgan
American
10.100
9T
10.200
5
9.700
14
8.700
12T
8.200
21
8.000
19
54.900
14
15 480 Forrest Gao
World Class NY
9.100
16T
10.000
6T
9.600
15
8.000
20T
9.400
9T
8.600
16
54.700
15
16 418 Aneesh Burra
John Pancott
9.400
14
9.700
9
8.000
23T
8.400
17T
9.100
11T
8.900
14
53.500
16
17 358 Alex Cai
American
8.900
19
8.000
19
8.700
19T
8.700
12T
9.000
13T
9.400
10
52.700
17
18 351 Colton Brown
ASAP
8.300
20
9.000
14T
9.400
16T
7.900
23T
8.800
15
8.500
17
51.900
18
19 452 Jack Waite
Prestige
9.100
16T
7.500
22
9.300
18
8.600
15T
8.700
16
7.100
22
50.300
19
20 464 William Greene
US Gym - Leonia
7.600
23
8.400
17T
9.400
16T
8.000
20T
8.600
17T
7.600
20
49.600
20
21 463 William Douglas
US Gym - Leonia
8.000
22
7.700
20
8.600
21
8.400
17T
8.100
22
8.300
18
49.100
21
22 363 Zachary Roffman
American
8.100
21
7.600
21
8.300
22
8.700
12T
8.000
23T
7.400
21
48.100
22
23 440 Ethan Redden
Parkettes
9.300
15
6.600
24
8.700
19T
8.000
20T
8.500
19T
6.900
23
48.000
23
24 467 German Maer
US Gym - Leonia
7.400
24
7.000
23
8.000
23T
7.900
23T
8.000
23T
6.700
24
45.000
24

 

BBI Level 5 Division 9

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 483 Zachary Novkov-Bloom
World Class NY
10.600
7
11.400
2
11.000
3
8.900
14
11.000
1
11.000
1
63.900
1
2 465 Ryan Jacobs
US Gym - Leonia
10.200
9T
10.600
5T
10.800
4
9.700
1T
10.700
2
10.700
3
62.700
2
3 378 Michael Ball
G Force
11.300
1
10.600
5T
11.100
1T
8.500
17
10.400
4T
10.300
6T
62.200
3
4 385 Ryan Crow
GMS
9.800
12T
10.400
9
10.700
5
9.600
3
10.400
4T
10.500
4T
61.400
4
5 406 Alden Parker
Hanover
10.700
5T
10.300
10
10.200
9T
9.000
11T
10.200
6
10.900
2
61.300
5
6 412 Nathan Mirsky
Indigo
10.700
5T
11.700
1
10.200
9T
8.200
20T
9.900
10T
10.500
4T
61.200
6
7 405 Benjamin Leese
Hanover
10.900
2
10.500
8
10.200
9T
9.700
1T
10.100
7T
9.300
14T
60.700
7
8 482 David Niemi
World Class NY
10.800
3T
9.800
12
10.000
13T
9.100
8T
10.100
7T
10.300
6T
60.100
8
9 495 Henry Weigel
World Cup
10.800
3T
11.100
3
11.100
1T
8.300
18T
9.100
16T
8.900
18T
59.300
9
10 414 Ellis Sorensen
Indigo
10.200
9T
10.700
4
9.500
19
9.000
11T
9.600
14
9.900
9
58.900
10
11 477 Luke Barnhart
World Class NY
10.100
11
9.600
13T
10.300
7T
8.600
15T
9.800
12
8.800
21
57.200
11
12 371 Joseph Southwick
Champions
9.300
17T
7.700
26
9.800
15T
9.300
5
10.500
3
10.100
8
56.700
12
13 314 Ryan Cammarata
Upper Merion
9.800
12T
9.400
18
10.200
9T
9.400
4
9.100
16T
8.600
23T
56.500
13
14T 578 Corbin King
Montgomery Cty
8.600
21T
10.600
5T
9.700
17T
9.100
8T
9.100
16T
9.100
16
56.200
14T
14T 403 Brock Buffington
Hanover
10.300
8
8.300
22T
9.200
22
9.000
11T
9.700
13
9.700
11
56.200
14T
16 395 Alex Gizzo
Gymland
9.100
19
9.600
13T
10.600
6
9.200
6T
8.500
24
8.900
18T
55.900
16
17 374 Michael Dixon
ForceGym
9.800
12T
9.500
15T
8.900
26T
9.200
6T
8.400
25
9.800
10
55.600
17
18T 472 Victor Krivor
US Gym - Mahwah
9.800
12T
8.500
21
10.300
7T
7.800
25T
10.100
7T
8.900
18T
55.400
18T
18T 481 Joshua Matthews
World Class NY
9.600
16
9.500
15T
9.800
15T
7.900
24
9.000
19T
9.600
12
55.400
18T
20 404 Darren Friedman
Hanover
9.300
17T
9.500
15T
9.700
17T
8.600
15T
9.900
10T
7.900
27
54.900
20
21 431 Joshua Newman
Ocean State
8.800
20
10.000
11
8.400
30
8.300
18T
9.300
15
9.300
14T
54.100
21
22 421 Konstantin Mihos
John Pancott
8.300
23
8.700
19
9.000
24T
9.100
8T
9.000
19T
8.600
23T
52.700
22
23 354 Caleb Thompson
ASAP
7.700
25
8.300
22T
10.000
13T
8.100
22T
8.600
21T
9.400
13
52.100
23
24 384 Keon Chehreh
GMS
8.600
21T
8.200
24
9.300
20T
8.200
20T
8.600
21T
9.000
17
51.900
24
25 401 Lee Sullivan
Gymland
7.900
24
8.600
20
9.100
23
7.500
27T
8.000
26T
8.200
26
49.300
25
26 411 Joshua Phillipps
Hatboro YMCA
7.200
29
6.800
27
9.000
24T
7.500
27T
8.600
21T
8.700
22
47.800
26
27 458 Dmitri Bender
Top Flight
7.100
30
8.000
25
8.500
28T
7.400
29T
7.200
30
7.600
29
45.800
27
28 442 Rowin Scott
Parkettes
7.400
28
5.000
29
9.300
20T
7.800
25T
7.300
29
8.600
23T
45.400
28
29 447 Daniel Woodlin
Philadelphia
7.500
27
6.200
28
8.500
28T
7.400
29T
7.800
28
7.700
28
45.100
29
30 356 Hayden Woodburn
ASAP
7.600
26
4.000
30
8.900
26T
8.100
22T
8.000
26T
6.000
30
42.600
30

 

BBI Level 5 Division 10

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 435 Ethan Fortkamp
Parkettes
10.400
5T
10.900
4T
11.300
1
8.500
16T
11.100
2
11.200
1
63.400
1
2 413 Ethan Schwinghammer
Indigo
10.800
1T
11.500
1
10.400
8
9.000
6T
10.200
6
10.800
2
62.700
2
3 454 Mitchell Hum
Sportsplex
10.500
4
11.200
2
10.700
4
9.100
5
11.200
1
9.900
6
62.600
3
4 479 Eliot Freeman
World Class NY
9.600
11T
10.600
6T
11.000
2
9.500
2
9.700
11T
10.500
4
60.900
4
5 488 Nate Collins
World Cup
10.400
5T
10.100
10
10.600
5T
10.100
1
9.700
11T
9.300
12T
60.200
5
6 470 Omar Talaat
US Gym - Leonia
9.300
14
10.900
4T
10.600
5T
9.400
3
9.900
9
9.400
11
59.500
6
7 392 Dillon Watts
GMS
10.800
1T
10.000
11T
9.300
18T
8.600
13T
10.000
7T
10.600
3
59.300
7
8 369 Anthony LaSala
Champions
10.800
1T
9.500
18T
9.800
11T
8.800
10
10.500
5
9.300
12T
58.700
8
9 492 Daniel Nica
World Cup
9.800
10
11.000
3
10.500
7
8.600
13T
9.300
15T
8.900
19T
58.100
9
10 402 Tyler Wister-Wood
Gymland
9.100
18T
10.000
11T
10.900
3
7.500
29T
10.700
3
9.700
8T
57.900
10
11T 446 Ali Shabazz
Philadelphia
9.200
15T
10.500
8
9.600
14
8.900
8T
10.600
4
8.900
19T
57.700
11T
11T 434 Zaccheus Carrasco
Parkettes
9.400
13
9.300
20
10.200
9
9.300
4
9.700
11T
9.800
7
57.700
11T
13 476 William Hopkins
Upper Merion
9.100
18T
10.000
11T
9.900
10
8.700
11T
10.000
7T
9.700
8T
57.400
13
14 390 Bradley Platt
GMS
10.400
5T
9.500
18T
9.700
13
9.000
6T
9.000
18
8.200
23
55.800
14
15 407 Phillip Pyle
Hanover
10.100
8
10.000
11T
8.900
23T
8.000
27
9.500
14
9.200
14T
55.700
15
16 372 Kolton Bates
ForceGym
8.700
23
10.300
9
9.300
18T
8.200
19T
8.800
20
10.300
5
55.600
16
17T 445 Jared Seehusahai
Philadelphia
8.600
24T
10.600
6T
8.700
26T
8.200
19T
8.500
22
9.700
8T
54.300
17T
17T 364 Jakob Deutsch
Centre Elite
8.900
20T
10.000
11T
9.000
22
8.600
13T
8.600
21
9.200
14T
54.300
17T
19 461 Kevin Mills
Top Flight
9.600
11T
8.500
23
9.300
18T
8.200
19T
9.300
15T
9.200
14T
54.100
19
20 425 Justin Chinofsky
Montgomery Cty
9.200
15T
9.800
17
9.400
16T
8.200
19T
9.800
10
7.300
28
53.700
20
21 416 Noah Brady
John Pancott
8.800
22
8.800
21T
9.800
11T
8.700
11T
8.200
24T
9.200
14T
53.500
21
22 359 Sebastian Casas
American
9.200
15T
7.400
26
9.400
16T
8.100
25T
8.900
19
8.800
21
51.800
22
23 373 Jarrett Clark
ForceGym
8.600
24T
8.100
24T
8.900
23T
8.200
19T
7.800
30
9.200
14T
50.800
23
24 368 Noah Hurst
Champions
10.000
9
6.700
28
8.400
30
7.800
28
9.200
17
8.500
22
50.600
24
25 353 Kevin Lowen
ASAP
8.900
20T
8.100
24T
8.700
26T
8.300
18
8.200
24T
7.900
24
50.100
25
26 462 Jackson Douglas
US Gym - Leonia
7.700
30
9.900
16
8.600
29
8.200
19T
7.900
29
7.100
29
49.400
26
27 370 Andrew McDonald
Champions
8.300
27
8.800
21T
8.700
26T
7.500
29T
8.200
24T
7.600
26
49.100
27
28 450 Evan Eshleman
Prestige
8.000
28
7.300
27
9.300
18T
8.900
8T
8.000
27T
7.400
27
48.900
28
29 415 Brett Bassett
John Pancott
8.500
26
6.000
29
8.900
23T
8.100
25T
8.400
23
7.700
25
47.600
29
30 352 Luca Correll
ASAP
7.800
29
4.800
30
9.500
15
8.500
16T
8.000
27T
6.300
30
44.900
30

 

BBI Level 5 Division 11 and Over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 489 Rene Hernandez
World Cup
10.700
5
11.600
1
10.700
8
9.200
6T
10.000
7T
12.000
1
64.200
1
2 487 Curtis Bett
World Cup
9.700
16
11.200
2
11.200
1
8.900
12T
10.300
2
10.400
6T
61.700
2
3T 367 Jonathan Hay
Champions
11.300
1T
10.300
8
10.900
4T
8.400
21T
10.000
7T
10.700
2
61.600
3T
3T 436 Brendon Kabinoff
Parkettes
10.900
3T
10.400
7
11.000
3
9.000
10T
9.800
11
10.500
3T
61.600
3T
5 410 Billy Welsby
Hanover
10.600
6T
10.500
5T
9.800
18T
9.600
2
10.100
5T
10.500
3T
61.100
5
6 379 Kynan Bohner
G Force
11.300
1T
10.000
11
10.800
7
8.500
19T
10.700
1
9.600
16T
60.900
6
7 534 Christopher Yoakum
GMS
10.900
3T
10.500
5T
10.400
10T
9.800
1
9.400
13
9.800
11T
60.800
7
8 423 Thomas Langdon
KMC
8.900
22T
11.100
3
10.900
4T
8.800
14
10.200
3T
10.500
3T
60.400
8
9 491 Henry Hurlin
World Cup
10.500
8T
10.100
10
10.400
10T
9.400
3T
9.300
14
10.200
9
59.900
9
10 422 Thomas Casey
KMC
10.500
8T
9.600
14T
9.900
15T
9.400
3T
10.100
5T
10.300
8
59.800
10
11 430 Geoffrey Moss
Ocean State
9.600
17
10.800
4
10.900
4T
8.500
19T
8.900
16T
9.800
11T
58.500
11
12 441 Michael Salvino
Parkettes
8.900
22T
9.900
12T
11.100
2
8.900
12T
9.200
15
9.600
16T
57.600
12
13 408 Luis Rupp
Hanover
10.300
10
9.100
17
10.300
13T
9.100
9
10.200
3T
8.400
27
57.400
13
14 389 Matthew Lydon
GMS
8.700
25
9.200
16
10.500
9
9.200
6T
8.900
16T
10.400
6T
56.900
14
15T 459 Jackson Burgess
Top Flight
9.900
12*
8.800
19T
9.900
15*
8.200
24T
9.900
9T
9.600
16T
56.300
15T
15T 490 Landon Highbloom
World Cup
9.900
12*
8.500
25T
9.900
15*
9.400
3T
8.800
19T
9.800
11T
56.300
15T
17 383 Nathan Wright
G Force
10.600
6T
8.800
19T
10.300
13T
7.800
32T
8.900
16T
9.800
11T
56.200
17
18 474 Jordan Dyck
Upper Merion
9.900
12T
8.400
27T
9.700
21
8.600
18
9.900
9T
9.600
16T
56.100
18
19 360 Ethan Fulcher
American
9.000
21
8.900
18
10.400
10T
8.700
15T
9.500
12
8.900
22
55.400
19
20 361 Daniel Hoffman
American
10.100
11
7.400
30
9.600
22T
9.200
6T
8.800
19T
9.800
11T
54.900
20
21 420 Justin Magrowski
John Pancott
9.100
20
9.900
12T
9.500
24T
8.300
23
8.700
23T
9.000
21
54.500
21
22 365 Jack Barlow
Champions
9.800
15
8.600
24
9.500
24T
9.000
10T
8.300
29T
8.700
23
53.900
22
23 357 Allen Cai
American
8.900
22T
8.500
25T
9.500
24T
8.400
21T
8.500
26T
9.900
10
53.700
23
24 437 Ryan Lacey
Parkettes
9.500
18
8.700
22T
9.200
28
8.100
27T
8.500
26T
9.300
20
53.300
24
25 380 Sean Earley
G Force
9.400
19
8.400
27T
9.300
27
8.200
24T
8.800
19T
8.600
24T
52.700
25
26 417 Riley Brady
John Pancott
7.800
33
8.700
22T
9.800
18T
8.700
15T
8.700
23T
8.500
26
52.200
26
27 475 Paul Dyck
Upper Merion
8.600
26T
9.600
14T
9.800
18T
8.100
27T
8.300
29T
7.500
30
51.900
27
28 433 Nicholas Rich
Ocean State
8.400
28T
8.800
19T
8.700
29
8.200
24T
8.800
19T
8.600
24T
51.500
28
29 391 Kenneth Turk
GMS
8.000
32
10.200
9
8.300
30
8.700
15T
8.100
32
7.800
29
51.100
29
30 444 Owen Pearson
Philadelphia
8.600
26T
8.300
29
9.600
22T
7.900
31
8.600
25
6.700
32
49.700
30
31 375 Austin Grover
ForceGym
8.400
28T
6.700
32
7.900
32
8.000
29T
8.400
28
7.100
31
46.500
31
32 443 Lucas Esnaola
Philadelphia
8.100
31
5.000
33
8.200
31
7.800
32T
8.300
29T
8.200
28
45.600
32
33 387 Andrew Debes
GMS
8.400
28T
6.800
31
0.000
33
8.000
29T
0.000
33
0.000
33
23.200

 

 

 

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics