Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2014 Results

BBI Level 8 Division 11 and 12

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 756 Aleksandr Kuzmenchuk
Paragon
12.500
4T
13.500
3T
12.600
3
12.200
9T
11.900
6T
11.800
2
74.500
1
2 743 Collin Cunane
KMC
12.500
4T
13.000
12T
12.300
4
12.500
2
11.900
6T
12.200
1
74.400
2
3 738 Tyler Rockwood
Hocking Valley
12.000
16
13.800
1
12.900
1
12.300
3T
11.400
13T
11.700
3
74.100
3
4 708 Jade Robinson
ENA Paramus
12.500
4T
12.600
17
12.700
2
12.300
3T
12.500
1
11.200
7
73.800
4
5 769 Kevin Yu
Sterling
12.200
12T
13.400
5T
12.200
5
13.000
1
11.600
11T
10.900
8
73.300
5
6 783 Cannon Johnson
US Gym - Leonia
12.200
12T
13.300
9T
11.900
10
12.300
3T
11.700
10
11.300
5T
72.700
6
7 757 Dhiren Lutchman
Paragon
13.000
1
12.200
20
11.800
11T
11.300
34T
11.600
11T
11.600
4
71.500
7
8 709 James Mattison
ForceGym
11.900
17T
13.400
5T
11.000
31T
12.300
3T
12.200
2
10.300
11T
71.100
8
9 744 Kieran Murdocca
KMC
12.700
3
13.400
5T
11.300
21T
11.900
18T
11.400
13T
10.200
14T
70.900
9
10T 777 Henry Schwartz
Surgents
12.100
14T
12.700
16
12.100
6T
12.300
3T
10.700
25T
10.000
18
69.900
10T
10T 722 Tyrus Woodard
Gymstrada
12.400
7T
12.000
25
11.700
14
11.600
23T
11.900
6T
10.300
11T
69.900
10T
12 713 Brandon Lee
Granite
11.400
27T
13.500
3T
11.400
18T
12.000
15T
11.200
17T
10.300
11T
69.800
12
13T 735 Maximus Smart
Hocking Valley
11.500
26
13.300
9T
11.800
11T
11.400
29T
12.000
3T
9.500
22T
69.500
13T
13T 714 Jakob Murray
Granite
12.300
10T
12.900
14T
11.400
18T
11.200
37T
10.400
33T
11.300
5T
69.500
13T
15 773 William Garbarini
Surgents
11.800
20T
13.000
12T
11.600
15
11.600
23T
10.700
25T
10.600
9
69.300
15
16 742 Liam Bachman
KMC
12.800
2
12.300
19
11.400
18T
12.200
9T
12.000
3T
8.200
34
68.900
16
17 779 Jonathan Sherman
Surgents
11.600
23T
13.600
2
12.000
8T
11.400
29T
11.200
17T
9.000
26T
68.800
17
18 765 Griffin Shaw
Sterling
11.600
23T
11.200
29T
12.000
8T
12.300
3T
11.800
9
9.700
21
68.600
18
19 733 Dylan Drass
Hocking Valley
11.000
37T
13.400
5T
10.700
37T
12.000
15T
11.300
16
9.800
19T
68.200
19
20 751 Nathaniel Warren
Nittany
11.700
22
11.900
26
11.300
21T
11.700
20T
10.900
22T
10.400
10
67.900
20
21 702 Noah Giordano
Champions
11.400
27T
11.300
28
11.500
16T
12.000
15T
11.400
13T
10.100
16T
67.700
21
22 758 Zyler Powers
Paragon
12.400
7T
13.100
11
10.900
35
12.100
14
9.800
38T
9.000
26T
67.300
22
23 749 Jared Holmes
Nittany
12.400
7T
12.100
21T
11.000
31T
11.600
23T
10.600
29T
9.500
22T
67.200
23
24T 703 Matthew Wrigley
Champions
11.200
33T
11.000
34T
11.300
21T
12.200
9T
12.000
3T
8.900
29
66.600
24T
24T 737 Jacob Nauman
Hocking Valley
12.100
14T
11.200
29T
10.500
39T
11.900
18T
10.700
25T
10.200
14T
66.600
24T
26 780 Noah Beyers
Top Flight
11.100
36
11.200
29T
12.100
6T
12.200
9T
10.900
22T
8.500
31T
66.000
26
27 712 Mathieu Champagne
Granite
11.300
31T
12.100
21T
11.200
26T
11.100
40
11.100
19T
9.100
25
65.900
27
28T 719 Cameron Hill
Gymland
12.300
10T
12.400
18
10.500
39T
11.600
23T
10.600
29T
8.000
36T
65.400
28T
28T 729 Brian Loughlin
Hatboro YMCA
11.900
17T
11.100
33
11.500
16T
11.500
27T
10.800
24
8.600
30
65.400
28T
30 776 Conor Reilly
Surgents
11.400
27T
11.700
27
11.300
21T
11.700
20T
11.100
19T
8.000
36T
65.200
30
31 750 Robert Ritter
Nittany
11.400
27T
12.100
21T
11.200
26T
11.400
29T
9.800
38T
9.200
24
65.100
31
32 761 Cole Maher
Star Bound
10.800
40T
12.900
14T
9.700
42
12.200
9T
10.200
35T
9.000
26T
64.800
32
33 789 Aidan O'Rourke
World Cup
11.800
20T
11.000
34T
11.100
30
11.400
29T
10.700
25T
8.500
31T
64.500
33
34 728 Caleb Johnson
Hatboro YMCA
11.200
33T
11.000
34T
11.000
31T
11.700
20T
11.100
19T
8.100
35
64.100
34
35 774 Valery Gwardyak
Surgents
11.600
23T
8.600
42
11.800
11T
11.500
27T
10.500
31T
9.800
19T
63.800
35
36 788 Andrew Greer
World Cup
10.900
39
10.300
38
11.300
21T
11.300
34T
10.400
33T
8.300
33
62.500
36
37 734 Andrew Evans
Hocking Valley
10.800
40T
10.900
37
11.000
31T
11.300
34T
10.200
35T
8.000
36T
62.200
37
38 748 Joseph Perri
Montgomery Cty
10.800
40T
12.100
21T
10.800
36
10.400
42
7.600
42
10.100
16T
61.800
38
39 718 David Dittman
Gymland
11.300
31T
10.200
39
11.200
26T
11.200
37T
8.600
41
8.000
36T
60.500
39
40 720 Kedar Padki
Gymland
11.000
37T
9.100
41
10.500
39T
10.900
41
10.500
31T
8.000
36T
60.000
40
41 727 Caleb Evans
Hatboro YMCA
11.900
17T
11.200
29T
10.700
37T
11.400
29T
9.800
38T
0.000
41T
55.000
41
42 707 James Fong
Docksiders
11.200
33T
9.700
40
11.200
26T
11.200
37T
10.200
35T
0.000
41T
53.500

 

BBI Level 8 Division 13 and 14

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 762 Samuel Davis
Sterling
12.200
5T
12.100
5T
12.100
4T
12.400
4T
11.700
4
10.500
6T
71.000
1
2 755 Samson Montague
Ocean State
11.700
15T
10.400
23T
12.200
2T
13.100
1
12.300
1
11.200
1T
70.900
2
3T 721 Brendan Smith
Gymland
12.600
1T
12.400
3
11.800
9
11.400
24T
11.600
5
11.000
4
70.800
3T
3T 766 Ian Skirkey
Sterling
12.100
8
12.200
4
11.300
14T
11.800
16
12.200
2
11.200
1T
70.800
3T
5 768 Ethan Thibeault
Sterling
11.900
12T
11.400
11T
12.100
4T
12.600
3
11.100
10T
10.000
10T
69.100
5
6 740 Michael Moran
Indigo
11.600
17T
10.800
18T
11.000
20T
12.900
2
11.500
6T
11.100
3
68.900
6
7 782 Henry Greene
US Gym - Leonia
11.500
19T
12.500
2
12.200
2T
12.000
12T
11.400
8T
9.200
14T
68.800
7
8 764 Riley Murphy
Sterling
12.000
9T
11.600
10
11.400
12T
12.200
8T
11.100
10T
10.300
8
68.600
8
9 775 Vincent Huang
Surgents
12.200
5T
12.800
1
10.800
26T
10.400
33
11.800
3
10.500
6T
68.500
9
10T 759 Zachary Schiavone
Paragon
12.300
3T
11.200
14
12.000
6
11.200
28
9.300
27T
10.200
9
66.200
10T
10T 715 Brett Provost
Granite
12.200
5T
10.000
27
11.900
7T
12.100
10T
10.700
16T
9.300
13
66.200
10T
10T 778 Shoham Sengupta
Surgents
12.000
9T
11.800
8
11.000
20T
11.400
24T
11.000
13T
9.000
16T
66.200
10T
13 760 Aaron Swope
Prestige
11.900
12T
10.900
16T
11.000
20T
12.100
10T
11.000
13T
8.600
19T
65.500
13
14T 746 Dominic DiPietro
Montgomery Cty
11.500
19T
12.100
5T
10.800
26T
12.200
8T
9.100
30T
9.700
12
65.400
14T
14T 770 Michael Barrasso
Sunburst
11.400
22T
11.000
15
11.500
11
11.500
22T
11.500
6T
8.500
22T
65.400
14T
16 732 Tanner Conley
Hocking Valley
12.000
9T
10.600
21
11.900
7T
12.300
6T
10.300
20T
8.100
28
65.200
16
17T 736 Asa Naayers
Hocking Valley
10.100
33
10.500
22
10.800
26T
12.400
4T
10.100
22
10.600
5
64.500
17T
17T 739 Joseph Gualtieri
Indigo
11.600
17T
11.700
9
10.500
30
11.600
18T
9.100
30T
10.000
10T
64.500
17T
19 772 Will Pettigrew
Sunburst
11.700
15T
10.300
25
11.300
14T
11.500
22T
10.800
15
8.500
22T
64.100
19
20 724 Gavyn Costabile
Hanover
10.900
29T
10.800
18T
10.900
23T
11.700
17
11.100
10T
8.600
19T
64.000
20
21 716 Wylie Sanders
Granite
11.200
26T
11.400
11T
10.900
23T
11.300
27
10.500
18
8.500
22T
63.800
21
22 710 Isaiah Jones
GMS
11.400
22T
11.900
7
11.100
18T
11.400
24T
9.200
29
8.500
22T
63.500
22
23 705 Ryan Olowin
Classics
11.100
28
11.400
11T
11.400
12T
11.100
29
10.400
19
8.000
29
63.400
23
24T 767 Massimo Sweet
Sterling
12.300
3T
6.500
32
12.300
1
12.000
12T
11.400
8T
8.600
19T
63.100
24T
24T 723 Jacob Cooke
Hanover
11.400
22T
9.600
28
11.200
16T
12.300
6T
10.300
20T
8.300
27
63.100
24T
26 771 Ben Doubek
Sunburst
11.900
12T
10.100
26
11.100
18T
11.600
18T
8.700
32
8.500
22T
61.900
26
27 726 Josia Tourville
Hanover
11.300
25
10.400
23T
11.700
10
11.600
18T
9.600
25
7.000
32
61.600
27
28 763 Brendan McBride
Sterling
12.600
1T
8.400
30
11.200
16T
12.000
12T
9.500
26
7.500
31
61.200
28
29 725 Michael Edwards
Hanover
10.900
29T
10.800
18T
9.900
33
11.000
30T
9.900
23
7.800
30
60.300
29
30 747 Bryant Durant
Montgomery Cty
10.600
32
10.900
16T
10.200
31
10.800
32
8.000
33
8.700
18
59.200
30
31 784 Yagel Kaidar
US Gym - Leonia
11.500
19T
6.400
33
10.700
29
11.900
15
9.300
27T
9.000
16T
58.800
31
32 731 Ethan Carpenter
Hocking Valley
10.800
31
7.500
31
10.000
32
11.000
30T
9.800
24
9.200
14T
58.300
32
33 711 Jacob Barrington
Granite
11.200
26T
9.500
29
10.900
23T
11.600
18T
10.700
16T
0.000
33
53.900
33

 

BBI Level 8 Division 15-18

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 754 Colin Krohto
Ocean State
12.100
1
11.400
1
12.700
1
12.300
1
11.100
1
9.600
1
69.200
1
2 730 Robert Havens
Head Over Heels
11.100
4
9.100
4
11.300
3
11.600
3T
10.300
2
7.900
3
61.300
2
3 685 Ben Ilgenfritz
Prestige
11.500
3
9.500
3
10.400
5
11.600
3T
9.400
3
8.000
2
60.400
3
4 741 Colin Mullan
John Pancott
10.800
5
10.300
2
10.800
4
11.700
2
8.600
5
6.000
4
58.200
4
5 752 Stephen Clarke
Ocean State
11.600
2
0.000
5
11.500
2
11.200
5
8.800
4
0.000
5
43.100
5

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics