Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

BBI and Parkette Invitational

Back to 2014 Results

Parkettes Results Level 10 Session 1 Division 12 to 14

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 113 Alexandra Cucich
Action Gymnastics
9.300
1
7.050
1
8.600
2
8.900
2
33.850
1
2 115 Monica Servidio
Action Gymnastics
9.050
2
5.800
2
8.850
1
9.050
1
32.750
2

 

Parkettes Results Level 10 Session 1 Division 12 to 14

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 118 Leighton Varnadore
Aiken
9.425
1
8.550
3T
8.350
7
9.200
1
35.525
1
2 253 Nicole Coukart
Uzelac
9.125
5
8.850
2
8.150
10
8.725
4
34.850
2
3 101 Taylor Lehman
5280
8.650
12
9.000
1
8.775
1
8.400
8T
34.825
3
4 259 Haley Kondo
World Class NY
9.250
3
8.200
8
8.500
2T
8.600
7
34.550
4
5 117 Logan Varnadore
Aiken
9.275
2
8.250
7
8.500
2T
8.350
10
34.375
5
6 247 Alisa Sheremeta
Sports Fitness Fun
8.900
9T
8.275
6
8.100
12
8.975
2
34.250
6
7 262 Reid Schaefer
World Class NY
9.000
7
8.050
10
8.450
5T
8.700
5T
34.200
7
8T 109 Michelina Lupinetti
ASAP
9.175
4
7.400
12
8.475
4
8.700
5T
33.750
8T
8T 197 Sabrina Hardt
New Image
8.900
9T
8.550
3T
8.250
9
8.050
11
33.750
8T
10 258 Victoria DeMeo
World Class NY
8.850
11
7.800
11
8.450
5T
8.400
8T
33.500
10
11 224 Elinor Rogers
Paragon VA
9.050
6
7.000
13
8.125
11
8.900
3
33.075
11
12 223 Brooke Mills
Paragon VA
8.950
8
8.550
3T
8.300
8
0.000
12T
25.800
12
13 139 Ronni Binstock
Docksiders
0.000
13
8.100
9
7.650
13
0.000
12T
15.750
13

 

Parkettes Results Level 10 Session 1 Division 15 and 16

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 198 Danielle Mulligan
New Image
9.450
3
9.325
1
9.350
1
9.100
4
37.225
1
2 185 Hailey Burleson
KPAC
9.500
2
8.625
7
9.175
2
9.400
1
36.700
2
3 184 Jasmine Newsome
Jersey Shore
9.525
1
8.200
9
9.050
3
9.350
2
36.125
3
4 116 India Anderson
Aiken
9.400
4T
8.675
6
8.500
7
9.150
3
35.725
4
5 251 Ava Watkins
TNT Elite
9.400
4T
8.800
3T
8.850
4
8.200
13T
35.250
5
6 188 Deven Herbine
Metzlers
9.000
8T
9.200
2
8.100
8
8.300
9T
34.600
6
7 256 Kendra Bushart
World Class NY
9.000
8T
8.300
8
8.725
5
8.500
7
34.525
7
8 204 Emma Karas
Nittany
9.250
7
7.775
10
8.025
10
8.400
8
33.450
8
9 199 Nicoletta Philippides
New Image
8.750
14
8.800
3T
8.525
6
7.350
15
33.425
9
10 107 Ellerie Krot
ASAP
8.775
13
7.750
11
8.050
9
8.550
6
33.125
10
11 102 Kaila Blouch
ASAP
9.300
6
7.475
14
7.350
12
8.850
5
32.975
11
12 248 Aryanna Anderson
TNT Elite
8.850
11
8.700
5
6.750
13
8.300
9T
32.600
12
13 105 Madison Heckman
ASAP
8.900
10
7.400
15
7.875
11
8.300
9T
32.475
13
14 100 McKella Johnson
5280
8.800
12
7.700
12
0.000
14T
8.200
13T
24.700
14
15 108 Regan Line
ASAP
8.550
15
0.000
16T
0.000
14T
8.300
9T
16.850
15
16 159 Tara Mills
Head Over Heels
0.000
16T
7.600
13
0.000
14T
0.000
16T
7.600
16
17 249 Caitlyn McBride
TNT Elite
0.000
16T
0.000
16T
0.000
14T
0.000
16T
0.000
17

 

Parkettes Results Level 10 Session 1 Division 17 and older

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 140 Alexandra Zois
Docksiders
9.150
3T
9.425
1
8.650
1
9.150
2
36.375
1
2 120 Sophia Valeri
Atlantic Coast
8.950
9
8.725
3
8.350
3
9.250
1
35.275
2
3 250 Zaakira Muhammad
TNT Elite
9.625
1
8.950
2
8.050
5
8.300
6
34.925
3
4 106 Erika Houser
ASAP
9.000
8
8.575
4
8.000
6
8.800
3
34.375
4
5 201 Francesca Swoboda
New Image
9.050
7
8.225
6
8.450
2
8.250
8
33.975
5
6 119 Erin Lynch
Atlantic Coast
9.100
6
8.175
7
8.100
4
8.275
7
33.650
6
7 202 Allison Hester
Nittany
9.250
2
7.950
8
7.775
7
8.450
5
33.425
7
8 187 Sydney Eckert
Metzlers
9.150
3T
7.750
9
7.550
8
8.775
4
33.225
8
9 205 Kyra Levi
Nittany
9.150
3T
8.400
5
7.150
9
8.050
9
32.750
9

 

Parkettes Results Level 10 Session 1 Division 17 and older

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 140 Alexandra Zois
Docksiders
9.150
3T
9.425
1
8.650
1
9.150
2
36.375
1
2 120 Sophia Valeri
Atlantic Coast
8.950
9
8.725
3
8.350
3
9.250
1
35.275
2
3 250 Zaakira Muhammad
TNT Elite
9.625
1
8.950
2
8.050
5
8.300
6
34.925
3
4 106 Erika Houser
ASAP
9.000
8
8.575
4
8.000
6
8.800
3
34.375
4
5 201 Francesca Swoboda
New Image
9.050
7
8.225
6
8.450
2
8.250
8
33.975
5
6 119 Erin Lynch
Atlantic Coast
9.100
6
8.175
7
8.100
4
8.275
7
33.650
6
7 202 Allison Hester
Nittany
9.250
2
7.950
8
7.775
7
8.450
5
33.425
7
8 187 Sydney Eckert
Metzlers
9.150
3T
7.750
9
7.550
8
8.775
4
33.225
8
9 205 Kyra Levi
Nittany
9.150
3T
8.400
5
7.150
9
8.050
9
32.750
9

 

Parkettes Results Level 10 Session 2 Division 12 to 14

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 175 Korinne Schwartz
Hills
9.150
4T
9.000
1
9.200
3
9.075
1
36.425
1
2 128 Marissa James
Brestyans
9.200
1
8.400
3T
8.475
6
9.050
2
35.125
2
3 225 Dymiana Cox
Parkettes
9.175
2T
7.775
9
8.975
4
8.550
5
34.475
3
4 135 Olivia Sinrich
Brestyans
9.175
2T
8.200
5
9.250
1
7.700
9
34.325
4
5 134 Sophia Petrillo
Brestyans
8.950
6
8.800
2
7.625
9
8.675
4
34.050
5
6 124 Carmen Bebbington
Brestyans
9.150
4T
8.400
3T
7.925
7T
8.350
6
33.825
6
7 567 Megan Phillips
Gymnix
8.800
8
8.000
6
7.925
7T
9.025
3
33.750
7
8 147 Moira Lyons
Excalibur
8.900
7
0.000
11
9.225
2
8.100
8
26.225
8
9 229 Sophia Febbraro
Parkettes
0.000
9T
7.950
7
8.875
5
0.000
10T
16.825
9
10 121 Lindsay Albert
Brestyans
0.000
9T
7.450
10
0.000
10T
8.200
7
15.650
10
11 125 Lily Dean
Brestyans
0.000
9T
7.825
8
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
7.825
11

 

Parkettes Results Level 10 Session 2 Division 15 & 16

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 219 Kirah Koshinski
Northeast
9.900
1
8.925
3
9.050
3
9.325
2T
37.200
1
2 239 Tiara Wright
Parkettes
9.200
9
9.575
1
8.600
8T
9.050
5T
36.425
2
3 244 Kristen Politz
Rebound
9.000
13
8.100
9T
9.300
1
9.300
4
35.700
3
4 227 Rachael Donovan
Parkettes
9.250
5T
8.200
7
8.775
5
9.325
2T
35.550
4
5 232 Erica Fuchs
Parkettes
9.500
2
7.850
15
8.700
6
9.425
1
35.475
5
6 214 Alberta Massey
North Stars
9.450
3
8.100
9T
8.600
8T
8.850
10
35.000
6
7 165 Erica Fontaine
Hills
9.050
11T
8.000
13
8.625
7
9.000
7T
34.675
7
8 210 Kelsi Kuprat
North Stars
9.250
5T
8.600
5
8.000
14
8.800
11T
34.650
8
9 211 Danielle Liska
North Stars
9.225
8
8.475
6
8.500
11
8.250
14
34.450
9
10 246 Olivia Yasser
Rebound
9.050
11T
7.900
14
8.575
10
8.900
9
34.425
10
11 220 Paige Parsnik
Northeast
8.900
14T
7.650
16
9.075
2
8.750
13
34.375
11
12 641 Fallon Way
North Stars
9.250
5T
8.100
9T
8.075
13
8.800
11T
34.225
12
13 207 Juliana Belar
North Stars
9.150
10
8.125
8
7.800
16
9.000
7T
34.075
13
14 137 Kathryn Houser
Bucks Gym II
8.800
16
7.500
17
8.175
12
8.200
15
32.675
14
15 156 Ivy Lu
Gymnix
9.275
4
8.775
4
8.825
4
0.000
16T
26.875
15
16 266 Natalie Onderko
Indigo
8.900
14T
8.100
9T
7.900
15
0.000
16T
24.900
16
17 221 Gianna Plaksa
Northeast
0.000
17
9.400
2
0.000
17
9.050
5T
18.450

 

Parkettes Results Level 10 Session 2 Division 17 and older

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 138 Catherine Conrad
Conrad's
9.350
3
9.075
1
8.800
1
9.250
1
36.475
1
2 122 Alexandra Avendano
Brestyans
9.450
2
8.450
4
8.475
3
8.650
3
35.025
2
3 169 Natalie Livingston
Hills
8.950
5
8.625
2
8.700
2
8.550
4
34.825
3
4 167 Sydney Green
Hills
9.150
4
8.050
5
8.250
5
8.850
2
34.300
4
5 144 Andrea Camino
Peru
9.475
1
8.550
3
8.300
4
7.800
5
34.125
5
6 143 Paola Bautista
Peru
8.800
6
7.650
6
7.100
6
6.850
6
30.400
6

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics