Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

BBI and Parkette Invitational

Back to 2014 Results

Dieruff High School Location Results

Parkettes Results Level 2 Session 1 Division 5

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 108 Gabrielle Loeb
Parkettes
8.700
2
8.400
1
9.075
1
8.900
2
35.075
1
2 103 Johanna Cook
Parkettes
8.500
3
8.100
4
8.650
3
8.800
3
34.050
2
3 104 Nicole Desmond
Parkettes
8.850
1
7.550
7
8.375
5
8.600
4
33.375
3
4 106 Yonae Kim
Parkettes
7.250
4
8.250
2
9.025
2
8.500
5
33.025
4
5 100 Ava Baraket
Parkettes
7.200
5
7.900
6
8.400
4
7.350
8
30.850
5
6 112 Justyce McCristian
Parkettes
5.000
6T
8.200
3
8.200
6
9.000
1
30.400
6
7 120 Emma Yakaitis
Parkettes
5.000
7T
7.000
8
6.650
8
8.100
6
26.750
7
8 109 Mylee Lutsko
Parkettes
0.000
8
8.000
5
8.000
7
8.000
7
24.000
8

 

Parkettes Results Level 2 Session 1 Division 6 to 8

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 116 Hayden Taylor
Parkettes
8.950
2
8.650
3
9.025
2T
9.325
1
35.950
1
2 107 Lindsey Kovatto
Parkettes
9.050
1
8.250
4
9.025
3T
8.900
5
35.225
2
3 113 Persea Rogers
Parkettes
7.350
9
8.700
1T
8.975
4
9.175
2
34.200
3
4 111 Gabriella Madeira
Parkettes
7.700
8
8.200
5
8.700
6
9.025
3
33.625
4
5 119 Rowin Wessner
Parkettes
7.950
5
8.000
6
9.125
1
8.500
7
33.575
5
6 118 Payton Vaughn
Parkettes
8.850
3
7.050
12
8.325
8
8.925
4
33.150
6
7 110 Sophia Madeira
Parkettes
8.300
4
7.850
8T
7.575
12
8.225
11
31.950
7
8 105 Leia Glassberg
Parkettes
7.900
6
7.550
11
8.000
10T
8.400
8T
31.850
8
9 117 Cassie Underwood
Parkettes
7.850
7
7.950
7
8.200
9
7.350
12
31.350
9
10 102 Payton Campbell
Parkettes
6.000
10
7.850
9T
8.575
7
8.375
10
30.800
10
11 115 Addysen Scott
Parkettes
5.000
11
8.700
2T
8.000
11T
8.525
6
30.225
11
12 114 Christina Schuster
Parkettes
3.000
12
7.850
10T
8.875
5
8.400
9T
28.125
12

 

Parkettes Results Level 3 Session 1 Division 7

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 291 Ella Galloway
Sports Fitness Fun
9.750
1
9.500
1
9.775
1
9.425
1
38.450
1
2 207 Sarah Saville
Aerials
9.100
3
8.525
3
9.150
2
9.225
2
36.000
2
3 264 Briana Kloss
Northeast
9.200
2
8.500
4
8.850
6
9.000
3T
35.550
3
4 288 Elizabeth Vezenov
Parkettes
8.650
7
8.575
2
9.100
3
8.800
6
35.125
4
5 204 Cameron Hiltebeitel
Aerials
8.750
6
8.450
5
8.950
4
8.950
5
35.100
5
6 206 Siena Miller
Aerials
9.025
4T
8.000
7
8.900
5
9.000
4T
34.925
6
7 262 Rebecca Brandreth
Northeast
9.025
5T
8.250
6
8.675
7
8.700
7
34.650
7

 

Parkettes Results Level 3 Session 1 Division 8

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 293 Stephanie Kwong
Sports Fitness Fun
9.300
4
9.725
1T
9.875
1
9.625
3
38.525
1
2 290 Lainey Ferrante
Sports Fitness Fun
9.000
9T
9.725
2T
9.800
3
9.750
1
38.275
2
3T 295 Elizabeth Pisello
Sports Fitness Fun
9.625
1
8.750
5
9.825
2
9.650
2
37.850
3T
4T 292 Stephanie Koblish
Sports Fitness Fun
9.350
3
9.300
3
9.750
4
9.450
4
37.850
4T
5 280 Jayleena Pfaff
Parkettes
9.100
8
9.125
4
8.900
8
9.300
5
36.425
5
6 281 Megan Reaman
Parkettes
9.125
7
8.050
8
9.100
5T
8.825
8
35.100
6
7 202 Cate Curatolo
Aerials
8.900
13T
8.550
6
9.025
7
8.550
13
35.025
7
8 298 Ella Duarte
Thames Valley
9.500
2
8.000
9T
7.975
14
9.275
6
34.750
8
9 268 Nicolletta Bozakis
Parkettes
8.800
15
8.000
10T
9.100
6T
8.700
10T
34.600
9
10 282 Jillian Ruscavage
Parkettes
8.950
12
8.000
11T
8.675
11
8.700
11T
34.325
10
11 265 Kayla Reptak
Northeast
9.200
5
7.600
13
8.700
10
8.750
9
34.250
11
12 269 Yanna Bozakis
Parkettes
8.900
14T
7.100
14
8.875
9
9.200
7
34.075
12
13 203 Kiersten Effrece
Aerials
9.000
10T
7.975
12
8.150
13
8.575
12
33.700
13
14 299 Sarah Fedeli
Thames Valley
9.175
6
8.100
7
8.200
12
8.150
14
33.625
14
15 300 Rachel Martin
Thames Valley
9.000
11T
6.750
15
7.550
15
7.900
15
31.200
15
16 302 Sabrina Taylor
Thames Valley
5.500
16
6.400
16
7.000
16
6.450
16
25.350
16

 

Parkettes Results Level 3 Session 1 Division 9 & over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 296 Victoria Skrynyk
Sports Fitness Fun
9.750
1
9.725
1
9.625
1
9.625
1
38.725
1
2 459 Aniya Aponte
Parkettes
9.700
2
9.275
4
9.000
8T
9.400
2
37.375
2
3 210 Lilly Turnquist
Aerials
8.950
8
9.450
2
9.375
4
9.325
3
37.100
3
4 209 Kearsten Stouch
Aerials
9.150
5
9.375
3
9.250
5
9.025
7
36.800
4
5 303 Jenissa Varela
Thames Valley
9.425
3
8.900
5
9.000
9T
9.300
4
36.625
5
6 201 Brooke Corson
Aerials
8.300
15
8.875
6
9.400
3
8.600
11T
35.175
6
7 208 Brooklyn Smith
Aerials
8.850
9
8.825
7
9.025
7
8.450
13
35.150
7
8 294 Sydney Pascullo
Sports Fitness Fun
9.025
6
7.250
13T
9.450
2
9.050
6
34.775
8
9 297 Taylor Crawford
Thames Valley
9.000
7
7.250
14T
9.150
6
9.125
5
34.525
9
10 211 Riley Wolgamott
Aerials
8.500
13
8.300
9T
8.600
11
8.900
8
34.300
10
11 276 Lindsey Gilmore
Parkettes
8.450
14
8.400
8
8.525
12
8.250
14
33.625
11
12 301 Jada Parker
Thames Valley
8.825
10
7.900
11
8.250
14
8.600
12T
33.575
12
13 304 Olivia Webster
Thames Valley
8.750
11T
7.550
12
8.625
10
8.625
10
33.550
13
14 263 Ruby Hackett
Northeast
9.400
4
6.900
15
8.350
13
8.875
9
33.525
14
15 205 Megan Himmelreich
Aerials
8.750
12T
8.300
10T
7.850
15
8.050
15
32.950
15

 

Parkettes Results Level 3 Session 2 Division 5 & 6

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 267 Gabriella Borgas
Parkettes
9.100
4
9.425
1
9.425
1
9.600
1
37.550
1
2 266 Hailey Bender
Parkettes
9.300
1
9.200
3
8.500
7T
9.250
4
36.250
2
3 285 Lucy Tobia
Parkettes
9.125
3
8.500
6
9.250
2
9.300
2T
36.175
3
4 283 Carly Simon
Parkettes
8.750
5
9.225
2
9.000
3
8.725
7T
35.700
4
5 270 Ava Brunnabend
Parkettes
8.600
8
8.600
4
8.950
4
8.550
9T
34.700
5
6 275 Samantha Gallagher
Parkettes
8.700
6T
8.450
7
8.800
5
8.725
8T
34.675
6
7 286 Madison Trump
Parkettes
8.200
10
8.550
5
8.750
6
8.850
6
34.350
7
8 272 Cadence Engel
Parkettes
8.300
9
8.200
8T
8.500
8T
9.300
3T
34.300
8
9 247 Carli Stanford
Massachusetts
9.175
2
8.200
9T
7.550
10
9.000
5
33.925
9
10 259 Maria Straub
Nittany
8.700
7T
0.000
10
7.800
9
8.550
10T
25.050
10

 

Parkettes Results Level 3 Session 2 Division 7

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 256 Talia McCloskey
Nittany
9.550
1
9.250
3T
9.350
1
9.325
3
37.475
1
2 237 Madison Bouchard
Massachusetts
9.000
4T
9.250
4T
9.300
2
9.375
2
36.925
2
3 273 Makenna Frankenfield
Parkettes
9.075
2
9.450
1
9.225
3
8.800
7T
36.550
3
4 271 Caroline Connelly
Parkettes
8.700
9
9.425
2
8.850
4
9.150
4
36.125
4
5 240 Cassandra Fava
Massachusetts
9.050
3
8.800
5
8.500
7
9.450
1
35.800
5
6 251 Adelaide Gagnon
Nittany
9.000
5T
8.500
8
8.300
8
8.950
5
34.750
6
7 279 Daisy Penchishen
Parkettes
8.850
8
8.250
9
8.650
6
8.850
6
34.600
7
8 254 Hayden Mark
Nittany
8.900
6T
8.575
7
8.100
9
8.800
8T
34.375
8
9 241 Riley Howard
Massachusetts
8.900
7T
8.725
6
7.975
11
8.675
9
34.275
9
10 289 Kaysiana Yeager
Parkettes
8.500
10
7.500
11
8.700
5
8.050
10
32.750
10
11 213 Leah Foresman
Energy
8.400
11
8.050
10
8.000
10
7.900
11
32.350
11

 

Parkettes Results Level 3 Session 2 Division 8

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1T 255 Maddalyn Mattis
Nittany
9.800
1
8.900
6
8.900
8*
9.350
2
36.950
1T
2T 239 Yaneliz Calo
Massachusetts
9.600
2
9.200
1T
8.900
9*
9.250
4
36.950
2T
3 244 Laila Melendez
Massachusetts
9.325
5
8.500
10T
9.525
1
9.375
1
36.725
3
4 227 Felicia Damico
John Pancott
8.900
11
9.200
2T
9.225
4
9.275
3
36.600
4
5 242 Evelyn Laird
Massachusetts
9.100
7
8.850
7T
9.075
6
9.200
5
36.225
5
6 284 Kaylen Spatzer
Parkettes
8.550
21
8.950
5
9.100
5
9.125
8
35.725
6
7 253 Catherine Lower
Nittany
9.375
4
8.000
20
9.050
7
9.150
6T
35.575
7
8 221 Lauren Weader
Energy
9.150
6
8.850
8T
8.750
11
8.675
16
35.425
8
9 287 Briella Unger
Parkettes
9.025
8
8.100
17T
9.425
2
8.725
15
35.275
9
10 214 Madison Limauro
Energy
8.775
16
9.175
3
8.350
15
8.850
11T
35.150
10
11 235 Jada Traynor
John Pancott
9.000
9T
8.400
13
8.250
17
8.900
9
34.550
11
12 257 Bridget Oldham
Nittany
8.750
17T
8.750
9
8.400
14
8.450
19T
34.350
12
13 216 Ryanna McLean
Energy
8.725
19
8.050
19
8.550
13
8.875
10
34.200
13
14 250 Vivienne Booz
Nittany
8.850
12T
8.175
15
8.100
20
8.850
12T
33.975
14
15 231 Blair Norton
John Pancott
8.750
18T
8.250
14
8.600
12
8.275
21
33.875
15
16T 261 Haley Weaver
Nittany
8.850
13T
8.500
11T
8.325
16
7.900
22
33.575
16T
17T 223 Francis Caley
Farmington Valley
8.650
20
7.900
21
8.225
18
8.800
14
33.575
17T
18 260 Aleah VonBlohn
Nittany
8.800
14T
8.100
18T
8.200
19
8.450
20T
33.550
18
19 238 Savannah Breen
Massachusetts
8.400
22
7.600
22
8.850
10
8.600
17
33.450
19
20 212 Hallie Blake
Energy
9.400
3
8.150
16
6.825
22
8.850
13T
33.225
20
21 274 Marina Galetovic
Parkettes
4.000
24
8.450
12
9.325
3
9.150
7T
30.925
21
22 225 Morgan Moss
Farmington Valley
6.500
23
6.750
23
6.400
23
6.450
23
26.100
22
23 234 Maya Ross
John Pancott
8.800
15T
0.000
24
7.950
21
8.500
18
25.250
23
24 245 Gabriella Santucci
Massachusetts
9.000
10T
9.150
4
0.000
24
0.000
24
18.150
24

 

Parkettes Results Level 3 Session 2 Division 9 & over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 236 Sarah Ying
John Pancott
9.450
1
9.725
1
9.550
2
9.500
1
38.225
1
2 246 Rainie Sinkus
Massachusetts
9.400
2
8.750
8
9.600
1
8.875
7T
36.625
2
3 243 Sophie McCarty
Massachusetts
9.025
6
9.475
2
8.800
9
9.150
2
36.450
3
4 249 Ruby Bjalme
Nittany
8.700
10
9.125
6
9.400
3
9.100
3
36.325
4
5 219 Mia Peifer
Energy
9.050
4T
9.200
4
9.000
8
9.025
4
36.275
5
6 217 Riley Murray
Energy
8.900
9
9.325
3
9.050
7
8.600
10T
35.875
6
7 226 Isabella Cipolloni
John Pancott
9.050
5T
8.500
10
9.175
6
9.000
5T
35.725
7
8 229 Heidi Gresh
John Pancott
9.000
7
9.150
5
8.450
11
9.000
6T
35.600
8
9 228 Mary Cate Doughty
John Pancott
8.950
8
8.700
9
9.225
5
8.600
11T
35.475
9
10 222 Ariana Bono
Farmington Valley
8.450
11
8.050
12
9.275
4
8.875
8T
34.650
10
11 233 Annabelle Roberts
John Pancott
8.350
13
8.450
11
8.650
10
8.775
9
34.225
11
12 215 Reagan Malloy
Energy
9.250
3
8.850
7
7.450
14
8.550
13
34.100
12
13 230 Mia McCarthy
John Pancott
8.400
12
8.000
13
8.300
12
8.600
12T
33.300
13
14 232 Emily Riley
John Pancott
7.500
14
7.250
14
8.225
13
8.300
14
31.275
14

 

Parkettes Results Level 3 Team

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Sports Fitness Fun


X

116.825

29.125
1

29.175
1

29.500
1

29.025
1

2

Parkettes


X

112.900

28.125
4

28.300
2

28.175
3

28.300
2

3

Massachusetts


X

112.875

28.325
3

27.925
4

28.425
2

28.200
3

4

Nittany


X

111.625

28.725
2

27.275
7

27.800
6

27.825
4

5

John Pancott


X

111.350

27.500
8

28.075
3

28.000
5

27.775
5

6

Aerials


X

110.575

27.275
9

27.700
5T

28.025
4

27.575
7

7

Energy


X

109.050

27.800
6T

27.700
6T

26.800
7

26.750
8

8

Thames Valley


X

107.575

28.100
5

25.000
8

26.775
8

27.700
6

9

Northeast


X

105.000

27.800
7T

24.350
9

26.225
9

26.625
9

 

 

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics