Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

BBI and Parkette Invitational

Back to 2014 Results

Dieruff High School Location Results

Parkettes Results Level 4 Session 3 Division 7 & 8

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 480 Madison Seed
Parkettes
8.675
2
8.800
3
9.500
3
9.550
1
36.525
1
2 472 Kate Nesfeder
Parkettes
8.325
3
8.900
2
9.800
1
9.475
2
36.500
2
3 411 Anne Challman
Energy
9.350
1
7.800
7
9.125
7
9.325
3
35.600
3
4 483 Sabrina Theurer
Parkettes
8.250
5
9.025
1
9.350
4
8.525
7
35.150
4
5 482 Gabriella Smoyer
Parkettes
8.300
4
8.100
5
9.150
6
9.000
4
34.550
5
6 476 Keller Pooley
Parkettes
7.700
6
8.550
4
9.225
5
8.900
6
34.375
6
7 407 Isabelle Rouyer
Aerials
7.575
7
7.950
6
9.750
2
8.925
5
34.200
7
8 415 Peyton Meehan
Energy
7.500
8
0.000
8
7.100
8
7.700
8
22.300
8

 

Parkettes Results Level 4 Session 3 Division 9 & 10

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 486 Madison Fulton
Sports Fitness Fun
8.900
3
9.825
1
9.900
1
9.675
1T
38.300
1
2 487 Rose Lama
Sports Fitness Fun
9.525
1
9.500
4
9.375
7
9.250
6
37.650
2
3 464 Yesenia Diaz
Parkettes
9.250
2
9.525
3
9.075
10
9.500
3
37.350
3
4 488 Jade Ligouri
Sports Fitness Fun
8.350
6
9.650
2
8.925
13
9.675
2T
36.600
4
5 429 Davis Roe
John Pancott
7.650
15
9.300
6
9.325
8
9.425
5
35.700
5
6 414 Kathleen McTammany
Energy
8.300
7T
9.325
5
9.000
12
8.875
14
35.500
6
7 460 Leah Brunnabend
Parkettes
8.400
5
9.000
7T
9.050
11
8.850
15
35.300
7
8 403 Fiona Burke
Aerials
7.550
17
9.000
8T
9.400
6
9.050
12
35.000
8
9T 432 Leigha Dick
Maryland
7.625
16
8.800
9
9.275
9
9.200
8
34.900
9T
10T 436 Tabitha Heath
Maryland
8.300
8T
8.600
10
8.900
14
9.100
10T
34.900
10T
11 402 Melissa Bernardin
Aerials
7.800
13
8.450
12
9.450
5
9.175
9
34.875
11
12 485 Ella Becher
Sports Fitness Fun
7.450
18
8.250
13T
9.700
2
9.450
4
34.850
12
13 433 Emelia Eddy
Maryland
8.250
9
8.100
16
8.850
15T
9.225
7
34.425
13
14 462 Bryn Clifford
Parkettes
8.100
10
7.750
19
9.550
4
8.800
16T
34.200
14
15 425 Madeline Bonus
John Pancott
8.000
11T
7.900
18
8.850
16T
9.100
11T
33.850
15
16 461 Vrindavani Cannavino
Parkettes
7.700
14
7.700
20
9.625
3
8.800
17T
33.825
16
17 427 Ciara MacMullen
John Pancott
8.000
12T
8.500
11
8.500
19
8.500
18
33.500
17
18 975 Kaylee Beyer
Maryland
7.100
19
8.050
17
8.550
18
8.225
19
31.925
18
19 430 Stephanie Boyd
Maryland
0.000
20
8.250
14T
8.300
20
9.000
13
25.550
19
20 409 Siena Brazier
Energy
8.625
4
8.200
15
8.600
17
0.000
20
25.425
20

 

Parkettes Results Level 4 Session 3 Division 11 & over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 435 Eliza George
Maryland
9.050
1
9.425
1
8.700
8
9.350
1T
36.525
1
2 417 Audrey Heym
Farmington Valley
8.550
2T
9.200
3
9.225
3
9.150
6T
36.125
2
3 439 Emma Orange
Maryland
8.100
9
9.250
2
8.950
5
9.350
2T
35.650
3
4 405 Saadhana (Saavi) Jakka
Aerials
8.000
12
8.750
4
8.800
7
9.250
4
34.800
4
5 434 Erin George
Maryland
8.550
3T
8.250
7
8.600
10
9.150
7T
34.550
5
6 401 Emiko Akamine
Aerials
7.850
13
8.150
10
9.425
1
9.075
9
34.500
6
7 437 Jordan Kinzler
Maryland
8.050
10T
7.750
13
9.325
2
9.300
3
34.425
7
8 431 Alexis Carper
Maryland
8.400
5
8.550
5
8.250
13T
9.200
5
34.400
8
9 440 Talen Ruth Riley
Maryland
7.750
16
8.050
11
9.100
4
9.125
8
34.025
9
10 441 Asa Wright
Maryland
7.775
15
8.200
8T
8.875
6
8.725
12
33.575
10
11 426 Leah Johnson
John Pancott
7.800
14
8.200
9T
8.575
11
8.375
14
32.950
11
12 410 Rebecca Brown
Energy
8.550
4T
7.550
15
7.925
16
8.750
11
32.775
12
13 416 Kaylyn Avenia
Farmington Valley
8.050
11T
7.000
18
8.675
9
8.825
10
32.550
13
14 438 Bailey McCoy
Maryland
8.150
7T
8.425
6
7.200
17
8.300
15
32.075
14
15 408 Grace Welsh
Aerials
8.150
8T
7.100
17
8.325
12
8.200
16
31.775
15
16 412 Ashley Dardan
Energy
7.700
17
7.950
12
7.950
15
8.025
18
31.625
16
17 413 Alia Horwitz
Energy
8.300
6
7.650
14
7.000
18
8.400
13
31.350
17
18 404 Cassidy Effrece
Aerials
7.000
18
7.450
16
8.250
14T
8.050
17
30.750

 

Parkettes Results Level 4 Session 4 Division 7 & 8

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1T 421 Taylor Knappenberger
Force
8.450
2
8.400
8
9.200
1
9.600
1
35.650
1T
2T 445 Julia McMahon
Massachusetts
8.350
3
9.050
2
9.050
4
9.200
2T
35.650
2T
3 451 Annalee Nelson
Nittany
7.750
11
9.300
1
9.125
2
8.650
10
34.825
3
4 447 Ashlie Boyles
Nittany
8.075
6
9.025
3
8.375
12T
9.125
4
34.600
4
5 466 Ella Gasper
Parkettes
8.250
4
8.450
7
8.425
10
8.900
6
34.025
5
6 481 Emma Shafnisky
Parkettes
7.850
9
8.675
4
8.900
7
8.575
11
34.000
6
7 471 Juliet Nelson
Parkettes
7.800
10
8.500
5T
8.575
9
8.800
7
33.675
7
8 455 Payton Monk
Northeast
8.150
5
7.900
12
8.400
11
9.200
3T
33.650
8
9 458 Kalee Raczkowski
Northeast
7.900
7T
8.250
9T
8.100
17
9.000
5
33.250
9
10 463 Teanna Collura
Parkettes
7.550
12
8.250
10T
8.925
6
8.100
16
32.825
10
11 479 Windsor Reiss
Parkettes
7.200
15
8.150
11
9.100
3
8.200
14T
32.650
11
12 457 Rebecca Polgar
Northeast
8.500
1
6.900
14
8.375
13T
8.700
8T
32.475
12
13 453 Natalie Roan
Nittany
7.400
14
8.500
6T
8.350
14
8.200
15T
32.450
13
14 456 Ella Panzik
Northeast
7.900
8T
7.300
13
8.125
15T
8.300
12T
31.625
14
15 467 Natalie Klein
Parkettes
7.000
17
6.750
15T
9.000
5
8.700
9T
31.450
15
16 419 Laura Hurlock
Force
7.500
13
6.750
16T
8.125
16T
8.300
13T
30.675
16
17 475 Morgan Pektor
Parkettes
7.100
16
6.600
17
8.725
8
7.800
17
30.225

 

Parkettes Results Level 4 Session 4 Division 9 & 10

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 490 Cynthia Deneus
Thames Valley
9.250
1
9.200
4
9.225
8
9.525
1
37.200
1
2 420 Kayla Johnson
Force
8.500
4
9.100
6
9.550
2T
9.350
3
36.500
2
3 448 Aine Byrne
Nittany
8.325
5
8.950
8
9.675
1
9.300
4
36.250
3
4 450 Mia Iceland
Nittany
7.900
15
9.450
1
9.550
3T
9.000
6T
35.900
4
5 492 Brooklyn Geida
Thames Valley
8.525
3
9.175
5
9.250
7
8.850
13
35.800
5
6 422 Mollie Ruch
Force
8.175
7T
8.850
9T
9.175
9
9.500
2
35.700
6
7 491 Lindsay Denman
Thames Valley
8.300
6
9.225
3
8.925
12T
9.175
5
35.625
7
8 444 Olivia Kozloski
Massachusetts
8.050
10
9.250
2
9.275
6
8.950
9T
35.525
8
9 443 Katrina Fava
Massachusetts
7.650
16
9.050
7
9.500
4
8.950
10T
35.150
9
10 442 Gabriella Fava
Massachusetts
8.000
11T
8.200
13T
9.400
5
8.875
11T
34.475
10
11 465 Skylar Donaldson
Parkettes
8.100
9
8.200
14T
9.150
10
9.000
7T
34.450
11
12 418 Veronica Conti
Force
8.175
8T
8.250
11T
8.925
13T
8.650
16
34.000
12
13 478 Lauren Reaman
Parkettes
8.000
12T
7.550
17
8.950
11
8.800
14
33.300
13
14 470 Siarra Mendela
Parkettes
8.000
13T
8.850
10T
7.350
19
8.875
12T
33.075
14
15 446 Mia Russo
Massachusetts
8.600
2
7.400
18
8.225
15
8.725
15
32.950
15
16 449 Eva Helms
Nittany
7.500
17
8.250
12T
8.725
14
8.325
18
32.800
16
17 423 Kristen Saylor
Force
7.350
19
7.900
15
7.950
17
9.000
8T
32.200
17
18 468 Abigail Luftig
Parkettes
7.450
18
7.700
16
7.450
18
8.300
19
30.900
18
19 424 Lauren Schuch
Force
8.000
14T
5.500
19
8.150
16
8.550
17
30.200
19

 

Parkettes Results Level 4 Session 4 Division 11 & over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 494 Ava Krajewski
Thames Valley
9.000
1
8.550
5
8.625
6
9.050
1
35.225
1
2 496 Cassandra Parks
Thames Valley
8.450
3
9.150
1
8.450
7
8.875
3T
34.925
2
3 452 Rylea Reichert
Nittany
8.000
6T
8.400
7
9.300
1
9.000
2
34.700
3
4 454 Jaycee Arnold
Northeast
8.150
5
8.450
6
8.900
2T
8.875
4T
34.375
4
5 497 Samantha Sisco
Thames Valley
8.700
2
8.150
9
8.850
4
8.575
8
34.275
5
6 474 Airika Ortiz
Parkettes
7.575
9
8.750
3
8.900
3T
8.650
7
33.875
6
7 473 Olivia Omernik
Parkettes
8.000
7T
8.725
4
8.175
8
8.725
6
33.625
7
8 495 Danielle Morrison
Thames Valley
8.200
4
8.250
8
7.975
9
8.800
5
33.225
8
9 493 Miranda Hill
Thames Valley
7.700
8
9.125
2
7.350
10
8.500
9
32.675
9
10 477 Emily Reaman
Parkettes
7.500
10
7.550
10
8.800
5
8.150
10
32.000
10

 

Parkettes Results Level 6 Session 5 Division 8 & 9

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 648 Deana Sheremeta
Sports Fitness Fun
9.550
1T
9.475
1
9.850
1
9.575
1T
38.450
1
2 620 Paige Zancan
Hills
9.550
2T
8.900
5
9.625
3
9.475
5
37.550
2
3 614 Rebecca Lu
Hills
9.525
3
8.675
6
9.725
2
9.550
3
37.475
3
4 617 Joanna Welch
Hills
9.425
4
8.950
3T
9.525
4
9.525
4
37.425
4
5 616 Julia Welch
Hills
9.100
6T
8.950
4T
9.275
5
9.450
6
36.775
5
6 623 Kathryn Steiger
Jersey Shore
8.825
8
9.250
2
8.700
10T
9.325
9
36.100
6
7 630 Baylie Daniels
North Stars
9.100
7T
8.475
10
8.700
11T
9.575
2T
35.850
7
8 638 Ana Garippa
Parkettes
8.425
12
8.350
11
9.225
6
9.375
7
35.375
8
9T 622 Alyssa Mazak
Jersey Shore
8.100
14
8.625
7
9.125
8
9.300
10T
35.150
9T
10T 642 Anna Petke
Parkettes
8.650
9
8.550
8
8.825
9
9.125
14
35.150
10T
11 645 Kristina Coburn
Spivey
9.150
5
7.050
15
9.175
7
9.300
11T
34.675
11
12 643 Madison Roseman
Parkettes
8.400
13
8.150
12
8.600
13
9.350
8
34.500
12
13 636 Saphia Elkhyati
Parkettes
7.900
15
8.525
9
8.700
12T
9.175
13
34.300
13
14 634 Nicole Angelisanti
Parkettes
8.525
10
7.600
14
8.450
14
9.250
12
33.825
14
15 635 Madison Bowman
Parkettes
8.500
11
7.700
13
8.000
15
9.100
15
33.300
15

 

Parkettes Results Level 6 Session 5 Division 10

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1T 607 Taylor Pernick
ENA Paramus
9.350
2
9.000
4T
9.625
1
9.450
2T
37.425
1T
2T 615 Grace Murray
Hills
9.450
1
9.175
2
9.200
3
9.600
1
37.425
2T
3 613 Kinsey Lee
Hills
9.050
4T
9.025
3
9.375
2
9.250
6
36.700
3
4 662 Violet Johnson
Uzelac
8.300
9
9.000
5T
8.850
7
9.275
5
35.425
4
5 641 Samantha Moss
Parkettes
9.200
3
8.400
7
9.050
5
8.700
10
35.350
5
6 646 Kayla Barca
Sports Fitness Fun
8.600
8
9.200
1
7.850
11
9.450
3T
35.100
6
7 640 Sydney Johnston
Parkettes
8.800
7
9.000
6T
8.400
10
8.675
11
34.875
7
8 601 Carly Fleig
ASAP
8.850
6
7.600
9
8.900
6
9.000
8
34.350
8
9 657 Kayla Caputo
Uzelac
9.050
5T
6.800
11
8.775
8
9.350
4
33.975
9
10 633 Riley Wolters
North Stars
8.100
10T
8.200
8
8.725
9
8.875
9
33.900
10
11 639 Sarah Gill
Parkettes
8.100
11T
7.000
10
9.100
4
9.025
7
33.225
11

 

Parkettes Results Level 6 Session 5 Division 11

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 611 Mia Cook
Hills
9.450
2
9.125
3
9.350
3
9.400
5T
37.325
1
2 621 Alexa Incandela
Jersey Shore
9.400
4
8.950
6
9.325
4
9.450
3T
37.125
2
3 637 Jenna Fritz
Parkettes
8.900
10
8.825
7T
9.550
1
9.475
1T
36.750
3
4 650 Christina Breneman
Thames Valley
8.750
13T
9.175
1T
9.375
2
9.400
6T
36.700
4
5T 619 Sophie Whiteway
Hills
9.525
1
8.825
8T
9.000
9
9.325
11T
36.675
5T
6T 606 Taryn Myack
ENA Paramus
9.000
8T
9.175
2T
9.025
8
9.475
2T
36.675
6T
7 649 Courtney West
Sports Fitness Fun
8.850
11T
9.000
5
9.125
6T
9.400
7T
36.375
7
8 666 Alexis Whysong
Uzelac
9.100
6T
8.600
11T
8.925
10
9.450
4T
36.075
8
9T 604 Samantha Vantress
ASAP
9.425
3
8.550
13
8.750
13
9.325
12T
36.050
9T
10T 664 Madison Knupp
Uzelac
9.000
9T
8.775
9
8.875
11
9.400
8T
36.050
10T
11 603 Emma Redmond
ASAP
9.100
7T
8.300
15
8.600
14T
9.200
14T
35.200
11
12 656 Jordyn Burkey
Uzelac
8.425
16
7.900
18T
9.125
7T
9.400
9T
34.850
12
13 602 Brianna Marriott
ASAP
8.550
15
8.025
17
9.250
5
8.900
17T
34.725
13
14 974 Dayna Moyer
Rebound
7.900
20
9.075
4
8.350
16
9.350
10
34.675
14
15 632 Alex Rogers
North Stars
8.850
12T
7.900
19T
8.600
15T
9.250
13
34.600
15
16 605 Jadyn Zimmerman
ASAP
8.750
14T
8.200
16
8.825
12
8.750
19
34.525
16
17 626 Sarah McManamon
Metzlers
9.150
5
8.750
10
7.300
19
9.000
16
34.200
17
18 661 Camryn Hoff
Uzelac
8.375
18
8.525
14
7.600
18
9.200
15T
33.700
18
19 624 Mary Apelian
Metzlers
8.250
19
7.900
20T
7.950
17
8.900
18T
33.000
19
20 652 Alexis LaPerle
Thames Valley
8.400
17
8.600
12T
7.200
20
8.650
20
32.850
20

 

Parkettes Results Level 6 Session 5 Division 12 & over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 651 Mikayla Fors
Thames Valley
9.575
1
8.900
3T
8.700
6
9.275
2
36.450
1
2 612 Deeya Garg
Hills
9.350
2
9.075
1
8.725
5
9.250
3T
36.400
2
3 659 Jennifer Durica
Uzelac
8.400
11
8.925
2
9.150
1
9.050
7
35.525
3
4 644 Sarah Bruno
Spivey
9.100
4
8.675
5
8.325
8
9.150
6
35.250
4
5 654 Madyson Robledo-Ramsay
Thames Valley
8.550
8
8.900
4T
8.225
11
9.250
4T
34.925
5
6 653 Rhema Phillips
Thames Valley
9.300
3
7.850
10
8.800
4
8.950
8
34.900
6
7 977 Alexis Hay
Uzelac
8.650
7
8.150
8
8.875
3
8.925
9T
34.600
7
8 647 Jessica Bessler
Sports Fitness Fun
8.525
9
8.550
6
7.950
13
9.350
1
34.375
8
9 629 Samantha Self
Metzlers
7.850
13
8.450
7
9.000
2
8.800
12
34.100
9
10T 627 Alexis Modica
Metzlers
8.900
5*
7.300
13
8.375
7
9.225
5
33.800
10T
11T 660 Kahleen Hall
Uzelac
8.900
6*
8.050
9
8.000
12
8.850
11
33.800
11T
12 665 Rebecca Rohde
Uzelac
8.425
10
7.350
12
8.250
10
8.925
10T
32.950
12
13 663 Brooke Kennedy
Uzelac
8.000
12
7.400
11
8.300
9
8.425
14
32.125
13
14 658 Sara Custer
Uzelac
7.750
14
7.100
14
7.825
14
8.575
13
31.250
14

 

Parkettes Results Level 4 Team

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Sports Fitness Fun


X

113.525

26.775
2

28.975
1

28.975
1T

28.800
1

2

Parkettes


X

111.375

26.325
4

27.550
4

28.975
2T

28.525
2

3

Thames Valley


X

109.700

26.950
1

27.600
3

27.400
8

27.750
5

4

Maryland


X

109.175

26.000
5

27.475
5

27.700
7

28.000
4

5

Nittany


X

108.125

24.400
9

27.775
2

28.525
4

27.425
7

6

Force


X

107.850

25.125
6

26.350
7

27.925
6

28.450
3

7

Massachusetts


X

107.625

25.000
7

27.350
6

28.175
5

27.100
8

8

Aerials


X

106.325

24.000
10

26.200
8

28.625
3

27.500
6

9

Energy


X

105.675

26.525
3

25.475
10

26.725
10

26.950
11

10

John Pancott


X

103.575

23.800
11

26.000
9

26.750
9

27.025
10

11

Northeast


X

102.150

24.800
8

24.600
11

25.675
11

27.075
9

 

Parkettes Results Level 6 Team

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Hills


X

113.525

28.600
1

27.375
2

28.875
1

28.675
1

2

Sports Fitness Fun


X

110.025

27.000
5

27.675
1

26.925
6

28.425
2

3

Thames Valley


X

109.400

27.625
2

26.975
3

26.875
7

27.925
6

4

Parkettes


X

109.350

26.900
6

26.375
6

27.875
2

28.200
4

5

Uzelac


X

109.300

27.150
4

26.700
5

27.200
3

28.250
3

6

Jersey Shore


X

108.375

26.325
7

26.825
4

27.150
4

28.075
5

7

ASAP


X

106.925

27.375
3

25.050
8

26.975
5

27.525
7

8

Metzlers


X

103.850

26.300
8

25.100
7

25.325
8

27.125
8

 

 

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics