Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

BBI and Parkette Invitational

Back to 2014 Results

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 1 Division 9 and 10

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 336 Lauren Pearl
Brestyans
9.600
1
9.400
2
9.050
5
9.650
1
37.700
1
2 357 Gabrielle Dildy
Excalibur
8.600
4
9.600
1
9.650
1
9.500
2T
37.350
2
3 332 Emmalyn Dearborn
Brestyans
9.025
2
9.325
3
9.350
3
9.475
4
37.175
3
4 335 Holly Nobles
Brestyans
8.800
3
9.225
4
9.250
4
9.350
5
36.625
4
5 496 Natalie Murtagh
X-Cel
8.475
5
9.150
5
8.550
9
9.300
6
35.475
5
6 348 Sarah Zois
Docksiders
8.450
6
8.950
6
8.700
8
8.800
8
34.900
6
7 305 Mia Tims
5280
8.300
7
8.675
7
9.425
2
8.350
9
34.750
7
8 345 Juliet Luers
Docksiders
7.300
9
8.525
8
8.850
7
9.225
7
33.900
8
9 497 Rylie Smith
X-Cel
7.950
8
0.000
9
8.900
6
9.500
2T
26.350
9

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 1 Division 11 and 12

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 331 Alyssa Corrigan
Brestyans
9.300
2
9.475
3T
9.425
5
9.550
2
37.750
1
2 498 Anna Winger
X-Cel
8.900
6T
9.525
1
9.500
1T
9.700
1
37.625
2
3 337 Cory Shinohara
Brestyans
9.475
1
8.925
14
9.450
4
9.275
8T
37.125
3
4 333 Emilie Ginovker
Brestyans
8.950
4T
9.500
2
9.150
10T
9.225
10
36.825
4
5 461 Quincy Talbot
Sports Fitness Fun
8.800
8T
9.325
7
9.250
8T
9.350
5T
36.725
5
6 495 Samantha Ky
X-Cel
8.800
8T
9.200
11T
9.150
10T
9.400
3T
36.550
6
7 389 Madison Malec
KPAC
8.500
11
9.250
10
9.250
8T
9.400
3T
36.400
7
8 301 Kaylie Berens
5280
8.150
17
9.275
9
9.050
14
9.350
5T
35.825
8
9 360 Ashley Orlando
Excalibur
8.350
15
9.300
8
8.875
17
9.275
8T
35.800
9
10 356 Rachel Crespo
Excalibur
8.700
10
9.075
13
9.300
7
8.700
19
35.775
10
11 358 Madelynn Jones
Excalibur
7.800
20
9.450
5
9.475
3
8.850
15T
35.575
11
12 347 Breanna Titchener
Docksiders
8.950
4T
8.250
19T
9.500
1T
8.850
15T
35.550
12
13 386 Victoria Bonham
KPAC
9.000
3
8.450
18
8.550
19
9.325
7
35.325
13
14 359 Claire Monagle
Excalibur
8.400
13T
8.775
16
8.800
18
9.025
12
35.000
14
15 385 Hannah Appleget
Jersey Shore
8.400
13T
9.375
6
8.350
20
8.725
17T
34.850
15
16 329 Nicole Bonacorso
Brestyans
8.900
6T
8.800
15
8.000
22T
9.000
13
34.700
16
17 330 Rebecca Cavalcanti
Brestyans
8.000
18
8.750
17
8.100
21
9.175
11
34.025
17
18 342 Jacqueline Beall
Docksiders
7.650
21
8.250
19T
9.125
13
8.725
17T
33.750
18
19 302 Jessica Garduno
5280
8.225
16
9.475
3T
9.000
15
0.000
22T
26.700
19
20 706 Kate Wolbart
Docksiders
7.900
19
0.000
22T
9.150
10T
8.950
14
26.000
20
21 499 Olivia Yarussi
X-Cel
8.475
12
9.200
11T
8.000
22T
0.000
22T
25.675
21
22 344 Sophie Hofmann
Docksiders
0.000
22T
6.650
21
9.375
6
8.375
20
24.400
22
23 355 Sandra Bermudez
Peru
0.000
22T
0.000
22T
8.950
16
8.100
21
17.050
23

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 1 Division 13 and over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 429 Victoria Garrett
Paragon VA
8.200
9
9.200
2T
9.300
1
9.275
1T
35.975
1
2 334 Kylie Moran
Brestyans
8.900
2
8.600
5
9.100
2T
9.250
3
35.850
2
3 340 Makiera Anderson
Docksiders
8.350
6T
8.875
4
8.950
6
9.000
6
35.175
3
4 303 Courtney Holmes
5280
8.350
6T
9.200
2T
8.000
12
9.275
1T
34.825
4
5 328 Caitlin Atwood
Brestyans
9.000
1
9.225
1
7.600
14
8.750
9
34.575
5
6 341 Alaina Ashbeck
Docksiders
8.450
5
8.250
6T
9.100
2T
8.675
10
34.475
6
7 460 Emma Berntsen
Sports Fitness Fun
8.650
3
8.250
6T
8.450
9
8.525
12
33.875
7
8 553 Alexis Knudson
Excalibur
8.100
10T
7.875
10
8.850
7
8.950
7
33.775
8
9 338 Gianna Lescas
Bucks Gym II
8.500
4
8.200
8
8.550
8
8.450
14
33.700
9
10 444 Jordan Fisher
Pittsburgh Elite
7.850
13
8.075
9
8.400
10
8.900
8
33.225
10
11 343 Kaitlin Dabney
Docksiders
8.300
8
6.450
13
9.050
5
9.025
5
32.825
11
12 339 Amanda Pellegrino
Bucks Gym II
7.900
12
7.050
12
8.150
11
8.575
11
31.675
12
13 346 Caraline Miller
Docksiders
8.100
10T
0.000
14
9.100
2T
9.050
4
26.250
13
14 445 Madison Malik
Pittsburgh Elite
0.000
14
7.100
11
7.850
13
8.500
13
23.450
14

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 2 Division 9 and 10

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 415 Olivia Orlando
North Stars
9.500
1
9.300
2
9.675
2
9.550
1
38.025
1
2 325 Elyssa Koerner
Atlantic Coast
9.375
2
8.425
7
9.400
3
9.475
2
36.675
2
3 420 Gianna St. Louis
North Stars
9.275
3
9.150
4
8.800
4
9.350
4
36.575
3
4 408 Emily Castiglia
North Stars
8.475
8
9.275
3
9.700
1
9.100
7
36.550
4
5 414 Madison Nigro
North Stars
9.100
6T
9.375
1
8.750
5
9.150
6
36.375
5
6 321 e'Mjae Frazier
Atlantic Coast
9.250
4
9.100
5
8.550
6
9.425
3
36.325
6
7 486 Sophia Giordano
World Class NY
9.100
6T
8.900
6
8.400
8
9.200
5
35.600
7
8 490 Nyah Reader
World Class NY
9.150
5
8.325
8
8.475
7
8.975
8
34.925
8

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 2 Division 11 and 12

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 413 Emma Itoh
North Stars
9.500
1
9.450
1
9.450
3T
9.625
1
38.025
1
2 419 Anneliese Silverman
North Stars
9.400
2
9.300
2T
9.575
2
9.600
2
37.875
2
3 418 Annabella Scaglione
North Stars
8.900
8T
9.225
4
9.800
1
9.400
3
37.325
3
4 410 Alessandra Ferlaino
North Stars
9.100
4T
9.300
2T
8.500
13T
9.375
4
36.275
4
5 411 Saige Foss
North Stars
9.000
7
8.650
8
9.250
5T
9.350
5
36.250
5
6 485 Mikaela Gillooley
World Class NY
9.050
6
9.025
5
8.950
10T
9.050
9
36.075
6
7 483 Rory Field
World Class NY
9.250
3
7.900
12
9.250
5T
9.150
6
35.550
7
8 379 Eleni Guynn
Hills
8.750
10T
8.575
9
9.150
7T
8.900
10T
35.375
8
9 375 Elizabeth Blazes
Hills
8.200
13
8.775
7
9.450
3T
8.900
10T
35.325
9
10 491 Kennedy Schaefer
World Class NY
8.750
10T
8.800
6
8.950
10T
8.700
13
35.200
10
11 493 Emma Smith
World Class NY
8.300
12
8.525
10
9.150
7T
9.125
7T
35.100
11
12 492 Sydney Schumaker
World Class NY
9.100
4T
7.700
13
8.500
13T
8.750
12
34.050
12
13 416 Melanie Peck
North Stars
8.900
8T
0.000
14T
9.000
9
9.125
7T
27.025
13
14 323 Payton Hopkins
Atlantic Coast
8.150
15
8.150
11
8.600
12
0.000
15
24.900
14
15 327 Alexis Rizzo
Atlantic Coast
8.175
14
0.000
14T
8.100
15
8.600
14
24.875
15

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 2 Division 13 and over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 371 Skylar Rushe
Gymsport
9.150
2
8.850
7
9.100
4T
9.250
2
36.350
1
2T 377 Anna Cecere
Hills
8.900
5
9.325
2
9.100
4T
8.850
11
36.175
2T
2T 376 Anna Brower
Hills
8.850
6
9.075
4
9.175
3
9.075
5T
36.175
2T
4 383 Ariennah Simmons
Hills
8.800
7T
9.350
1
8.900
7
9.075
5T
36.125
4
5 407 Sophie Bruskof
North Stars
8.950
4
9.250
3
8.650
11T
9.125
4
35.975
5
6 326 Ashley Preston
Atlantic Coast
8.600
10
9.050
5
9.275
1
8.700
15T
35.625
6
7 369 Anna McCarthy
Gymsport
9.300
1
8.450
8
8.850
8
8.900
8T
35.500
7
8 367 Tabitha Corwin
Gymsport
8.550
11
8.200
12
9.250
2
9.200
3
35.200
8
9 384 Whitney Snyder
Hills
8.150
14
8.925
6
8.950
6
8.900
8T
34.925
9
10 381 Emmalee Kenny
Hills
8.650
9
8.400
9
8.800
9
8.750
13T
34.600
10
11 366 Samantha Casilli
Gymsport
9.025
3
8.150
13
8.200
14
8.975
7
34.350
11
12 488 Catherine Ireland
World Class NY
8.500
12
8.350
10T
8.650
11T
8.775
12
34.275
12
13 484 Theresa FitzGibbon
World Class NY
8.800
7T
6.750
15
8.700
10
9.275
1
33.525
13
14 368 Sydney Donati
Gymsport
8.400
13
8.350
10T
7.650
16
8.700
15T
33.100
14
15 380 Kelly Jackson
Hills
8.000
15
7.850
14
8.175
15
8.900
8T
32.925
15
16 322 Abigail Haley
Atlantic Coast
0.000
16
0.000
16
8.650
11T
8.750
13T
17.400

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 4 Division 9 and 10

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 449 Zoe Gravier
Rebound
9.150
1
9.375
1
9.825
1
9.600
1
37.950
1
2 430 Lorelei Baittinger
Parkettes
8.275
5T
9.100
2
9.000
10
9.150
4T
35.525
2
3 441 Anna Yeakel
Parkettes
8.350
3T
9.000
3
8.950
11
8.950
7T
35.250
3
4 435 Katherine Leary
Parkettes
7.950
10
8.550
5
9.425
5
9.250
3
35.175
4
5 434 Anna Lacey
Parkettes
8.175
7
8.925
4
9.100
9
8.850
9
35.050
5
6 431 Kennedy Bowen
Parkettes
8.275
5T
8.400
6T
9.225
8
9.050
6
34.950
6
7 437 Vasoula Panagopoulos
Parkettes
8.350
3T
8.400
6T
9.600
2
8.350
11
34.700
7
8 440 Ariana Smoyer
Parkettes
8.075
9
7.750
10
9.475
4
9.300
2
34.600
8
9 439 Pepperrell Ritchey
Parkettes
8.150
8
7.600
11
9.500
3
9.150
4T
34.400
9
10 391 Emma Sawinski
LTD
7.850
11
8.250
8
8.750
12
8.700
10
33.550
10
11 373 Bari Quinn
Head Over Heels
8.850
2
5.000
12
9.350
6
8.950
7T
32.150
11
12 433 Alexa Fegley
Parkettes
0.000
12
8.000
9
9.275
7
0.000
12
17.275
12

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 4 Division 11 and 12

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 310 Hannah Baitz
Action Gymnastics
8.750
4
9.725
1
9.525
3
9.250
6T
37.250
1
2T 700 Kiley Schaefer
Twilight
9.000
2
9.275
4
9.000
11T
9.400
2
36.675
2T
2T 314 Rachel Lange
Action Gymnastics
8.950
3
9.325
3
9.025
10
9.375
3
36.675
2T
4 318 Katlyn Wagner-Miller
Action Gymnastics
8.250
11
9.500
2
9.675
1
9.150
10
36.575
4
5 473 Emma Ingrassia
Win-Win
8.100
14
9.225
5
9.325
8
9.450
1
36.100
5
6 313 Gabrielle Lange
Action Gymnastics
8.450
8
8.775
9
9.400
4
9.350
4
35.975
6
7 400 Maria Mobile
Metzlers
9.200
1
8.650
10
9.550
2
8.500
14
35.900
7
8 395 Mackenzie Bathe
Metzlers
8.550
7
9.100
7
9.350
5T
8.525
13
35.525
8
9 702 Chloe Van Duyne
Twilight
8.350
10
9.025
8
8.500
15
9.250
6T
35.125
9
10T 403 Peyton Mehalick
Nittany
8.400
9
8.200
13
9.350
5T
8.875
11
34.825
10T
10T 425 Lauryn Morris
Northeast
8.600
6
8.300
12
8.750
14
9.175
9
34.825
10T
12 364 Montana Muller
Force
8.025
15
8.400
11
9.000
11T
9.200
8
34.625
12
13 701 Julianna Sweitzer
Twilight
8.150
13
9.175
6
8.800
13
8.450
15
34.575
13
14 312 Courtney Kraft
Action Gymnastics
8.200
12
7.400
15
9.350
5T
9.300
5
34.250
14
15 462 Aliyah Anderson
TNT Elite
8.650
5
7.550
14
9.200
9
8.550
12
33.950
15

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Session 4 Division 13 and over

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 472 Destinee Akindana
Win-Win
9.200
1
9.350
1
9.050
5T
9.275
1
36.875
1
2 402 Ryan Wagner
Metzlers
8.550
6T
8.750
5
9.450
1
9.050
3
35.800
2
3 421 Emily Carey
Northeast
8.550
6T
9.325
2
8.900
11
8.900
9T
35.675
3
4 307 Lorianna Leynes
ASAP
8.950
4
8.725
6
8.550
18T
9.250
2
35.475
4
5 405 Lily Plute
Nittany
9.000
3
8.600
7
9.050
5T
8.750
15T
35.400
5
6 306 Kaylie Brown
ASAP
9.100
2
8.925
3
8.550
18T
8.750
15T
35.325
6
7 363 Olivia Keim
Force
8.275
10
8.850
4
8.700
14T
9.000
4T
34.825
7
8 396 Evelyn Berecz
Metzlers
8.350
8
8.250
11
9.300
2
8.800
13
34.700
8
9 308 Katherine Stroup
ASAP
7.950
15T
8.450
8
9.200
3
8.775
14
34.375
9
10 397 Kathleen Devlin
Metzlers
7.850
18T
8.325
9
9.125
4
8.850
12
34.150
10
11 398 Niyah Jennings
Metzlers
8.325
9
8.300
10
8.500
21T
8.750
15T
33.875
11
12 424 Caitlyn Kline
Northeast
7.950
15T
8.200
12T
9.000
9
8.550
20
33.700
12
13 427 Alexis Scotti
Northeast
8.900
5
8.050
14
7.650
24
9.000
4T
33.600
13
14 422 Julianna Geib
Northeast
7.650
23
8.200
12T
8.650
16
8.925
8
33.425
14
15 428 Alexis Spaciano
Northeast
8.050
13T
7.300
17T
9.025
8
8.875
11
33.250
15
16 361 Rachel Heric
Force
8.100
12
7.400
16
8.550
18T
9.000
4T
33.050
16
17 404 Elizabeth Metzger
Nittany
8.050
13T
7.900
15
8.850
13
7.825
23T
32.625
17
18 362 Alyssa Heric
Force
7.850
18T
6.750
21
8.950
10
8.950
7
32.500
18
19T 459 Alexis Kowalski
Shooting Starz
7.900
17
6.500
23
8.875
12
8.725
18
32.000
19T
19T 423 Abigail Glynn
Northeast
8.150
11
7.300
17T
8.500
21T
8.050
22
32.000
19T
21 465 Elizabeth Swindells
TNT Elite
7.850
18T
6.550
22
8.700
14T
8.600
19
31.700
21
22 426 Kayla Schmeck
Northeast
7.800
22
6.900
20
8.625
17
8.150
21
31.475
22
23 309 Olivia Young
ASAP
7.600
24
7.050
19
8.075
23
7.825
23T
30.550
23
24 464 Angelina Minchillo
TNT Elite
7.850
18T
0.000
24
9.050
5T
8.900
9T
25.800
24

 

Parkettes Results Level 8 Team

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

North Stars


X

114.475

28.400
1

28.125
6

29.175
2

28.775
1

2

Brestyans


X

113.650

28.375
2

28.375
2

28.225
8

28.675
2

3

Rebound


X

112.875

27.100
8

28.225
4T

29.275
1

28.275
4

4

Win-Win


X

112.225

28.125
3

28.225
4T

27.950
10

27.925
7

5

Action Gymnastics


X

111.800

26.250
12

28.550
1

28.925
3

28.075
5

6

ENA Paramus


X

111.650

27.425
6

27.750
9T

28.500
5

27.975
6

7

Excalibur


X

110.275

25.700
16

28.350
3

28.425
6

27.800
8

8

X-Cel


X

110.250

26.175
13

27.925
8

27.550
13

28.600
3

9

World Class NY


X

109.200

27.500
4

26.725
12

27.350
15

27.625
11

10

Hills


X

109.125

26.550
9

27.750
9T

27.775
11

27.050
17

11

Parkettes


X

108.975

25.550
18

27.100
11

28.575
4

27.750
9

12

Atlantic Coast


X

108.775

27.225
7

26.575
13

27.325
16

27.650
10

13

Metzlers


X

107.850

26.300
11

26.500
14

28.350
7

26.700
19

14

Gymsport


X

107.750

27.475
5

25.650
18

27.200
17

27.425
12

15

Docksiders


X

107.525

25.850
15

26.350
15

28.025
9

27.300
13

16

5280


X

107.275

24.875
19

27.950
7

27.475
14

26.975
18

17

Nittany


X

105.975

26.400
10

25.850
16

27.625
12

26.100
20

18

Northeast


X

105.900

26.050
14

25.825
17

26.925
19

27.100
15T

19

Uzelac


X

103.250

25.600
17

23.775
20

26.775
20

27.100
15T

20

Force


X

102.900

24.400
20

24.650
19

26.650
21

27.200
14

21

TNT Elite


X

91.450

24.350
21

14.100
22

26.950
18

26.050
21

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics