Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Regional Level 10

Back to 2014 Results

Session 1 Junior A

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 187 Griffin James
Gymstrada01
9.500
5T
9.575
1
8.975
13
9.800
1
37.850
1
2 236 Olivia Raymond
North Stars
9.850
1
9.425
2
9.325
2T
9.225
15T
37.825
2
3 258 Cael Bixler
Prestige01
9.500
5T
9.175
7
9.600
1
9.350
7T
37.625
3
4 235 Kaylee Quinn
North Stars
9.700
2
9.150
8T
8.925
14
9.400
5T
37.175
4
5 281 Jessica Hutchinson
Silvias
9.400
7T
8.900
12
9.300
4
9.475
3
37.075
5
6T 322 Kourtney Chinnery
World Class VA
9.650
3
8.600
15T
9.275
5T
8.950
20
36.475
6T
6T 157 Charlise Doctor
Excalibur
9.400
7T
9.225
5
8.575
21T
9.275
12T
36.475
6T
8T 163 Morgan Hurd
First State
8.900
26
9.325
3
8.900
15
9.325
9T
36.450
8T
8T 100 Elizabeth DeBarberie
AJS Pancott
9.200
13T
9.200
6
9.050
12
9.000
18T
36.450
8T
10 246 Dymiana Cox
Parkettes
9.350
9T
8.225
24
9.325
2T
9.450
4
36.350
10
11 288 Stephanie Tripodi
Silvias
9.100
17T
8.750
14
8.800
17
9.500
2
36.150
11
12 151 Tess Muir
ENA Paramus
9.525
4
8.575
18
8.650
19T
9.325
9T
36.075
12
13 132 Erika Hurrell
Capital
9.150
15T
8.600
15T
9.275
5T
9.000
18T
36.025
13
14 112 Melissa Astarita
Action Gymnastics NJ
8.950
24T
8.400
20
9.225
8
9.300
11
35.875
14
15 141 Julianna Roland
Champions01
9.225
12
8.600
15T
8.750
18
9.225
15T
35.800
15
16 116 Tamara Thomas
Apollo
9.100
17T
9.150
8T
9.175
9T
8.350
25T
35.775
16
17 315 Mackenzie Black
United Sports
9.000
22T
9.075
11
9.125
11
8.525
24
35.725
17
18 275 Deja Chambliss
Richmond Olympiad
9.150
15T
8.325
22
8.875
16
9.275
12T
35.625
18
19 165 Reese McClure
Frederick
9.100
17T
7.800
27
9.275
5T
9.400
5T
35.575
19
20 244 Elinor Rogers
Paragon VA
9.050
20T
8.800
13
8.300
24
9.250
14
35.400
20
21 172 Cameron Hall
GMS01
8.950
24T
8.275
23
8.650
19T
9.350
7T
35.225
21
22 243 Brooke Mills
Paragon VA
9.000
22T
9.250
4
8.150
25
8.800
21
35.200
22
23 196 Carleigh Stillwagon
Head Over Heels
9.200
13T
8.125
25
9.175
9T
8.550
23
35.050
23
24 304 Ariana Castrence
Unique
9.350
9T
9.100
10
8.500
23
8.000
27
34.950
24
25 111 Vanessa Deniz
Ace
8.750
27
8.375
21
8.575
21T
9.075
17
34.775
25
26 241 Angelica Labat
Ocean Tumblers
9.050
20T
8.550
19
7.975
26
8.600
22
34.175
26
27 113 Alexandra Cucich
Action Gymnastics NJ
9.325
11
7.825
26
0.000
27
8.350
25T
25.500
27

 

Session 1 Junior C

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 250 Meredith Sylvia
Parkettes
9.800
1
9.500
4
9.600
1
9.750
1T
38.650
1
2 199 Lauren Bridgens
Hills
9.525
6
9.600
1T
9.400
4T
9.600
3T
38.125
2
3 271 Kristen Politz
Rebound01
9.500
7T
9.425
5
9.350
6
9.750
1T
38.025
3
4 251 Ashley Szafranski
Parkettes
9.400
10T
9.600
1T
9.500
3
9.350
6T
37.850
4
5 123 Lauren Diggan
Berks
9.625
3
9.250
8T
9.150
11
9.325
8
37.350
5
6 329 Alexandra Fochler
X-Cel
9.175
17T
9.175
11
9.550
2
9.350
6T
37.250
6
7 214 Jasmine Newsome
Jersey Shore
9.750
2
9.275
7
8.825
14
9.225
12
37.075
7
8 202 Erica Fontaine
Hills
9.300
13T
9.050
13
9.400
4T
9.250
11
37.000
8
9 240 Nevin Adamski
Ocean Tumblers
9.500
7T
9.400
6
9.300
7
8.775
20T
36.975
9
10 300 Emma Johnson
US Gym - Mahwah
9.575
4
8.950
14
9.200
9
9.150
15
36.875
10
11 211 Daisy Todd
Hills
9.175
17T
9.200
10
9.175
10
9.300
9
36.850
11
12 186 Kassidy Cumber
Gymstrada01
9.350
12
9.575
3
8.200
20T
9.600
3T
36.725
12
13 327 NaTori Robinson
World Class VA
8.800
21
9.250
8T
9.225
8
8.775
20T
36.050
13
14 312 Courtney Pearson
United Gymnastix
9.400
10T
8.825
16
8.625
16
8.950
17T
35.800
14
15 296 Aryanna Anderson
TNT Elite
9.225
16
9.075
12
8.350
19
8.950
17T
35.600
15
16 125 Sophia Steinmeyer
Berks
9.500
7T
8.125
20
8.700
15
9.200
13
35.525
16
17 231 Danielle Liska
North Stars
9.300
13T
8.750
17
8.450
18
8.725
22
35.225
17
18 264 Brianna Koehnke
Prestige01
8.750
22T
8.075
22
9.075
12
9.175
14
35.075
18
19 209 Mikayla Robinson
Hills
9.550
5
7.500
23
8.200
20T
9.400
5
34.650
19
20 105 Regan Line
ASAP
9.050
19
8.300
19
8.175
23
8.950
17T
34.475
20
21 270 Shannon Farrell
Rebound01
8.750
22T
7.200
24
9.050
13
9.275
10
34.275
21
22 305 Makayla Curtis
Unique
9.250
15
8.400
18
8.200
20T
8.125
23
33.975
22
23 272 Olivia Yasser
Rebound01
8.900
20
8.850
15
6.650
24
9.025
16
33.425
23
24 139 Jessica Bastardi
Centre Elite
0.000
24
8.100
21
8.500
17
0.000
24
16.600
24

 

Session 2 Junior B

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 232 Rachael Lukacs
North Stars
9.900
1
9.525
3
9.625
2
9.525
5T
38.575
1
2 201 Leah Eller
Hills
9.650
2
9.600
2
9.400
7T
9.625
2T
38.275
2
3 126 Natalie Wojcik
Berks
9.300
11T
9.400
10
9.675
1
9.800
1
38.175
3
4 292 Audrey Barber
Sportsplex
9.275
13T
9.450
5T
9.500
3
9.500
7
37.725
4
5 174 Hope Masiado
Girls Co-Op
9.225
16T
9.475
4
9.400
7T
9.275
18T
37.375
5
6 267 Taylor Sell
Prestige01
9.025
32
9.375
11T
9.450
4T
9.375
14
37.225
6
7 206 Emma Marchese
Hills
9.100
27T
9.625
1
9.000
20
9.450
9
37.175
7
8T 262 Abby Kaufman
Prestige01
9.100
27*
9.450
5T
8.925
22
9.625
2T
37.100
8T
8T 129 Delaney Garin
Capital
9.100
27*
9.350
14
9.400
7T
9.250
20T
37.100
8T
10 212 Antonia Williams
Hills
9.200
19T
9.450
5T
9.125
19
9.200
24
36.975
10
11 117 Shantel Springer
Arcadia
9.275
13T
8.875
20T
9.425
6
9.350
15
36.925
11
12 127 Haley Brechwald
Capital
9.600
3
8.425
33
9.175
17
9.475
8
36.675
12
13 168 Mikaela Meyer
Frederick
9.300
11T
9.425
8T
8.650
28T
9.150
25T
36.525
13
14 249 Sophia Febbraro
Parkettes
9.200
19T
9.375
11T
9.325
12
8.550
35T
36.450
14
15 114 Monica Servidio
Action Gymnastics NJ
9.200
19T
8.825
22
9.400
7T
9.000
30
36.425
15
16 149 Abigail Fletcher
ENA Paramus
9.425
8
8.550
30
8.900
23T
9.525
5T
36.400
16
17 285 Madison Rennix
Silvias
9.050
31
8.450
32
9.450
4T
9.400
11T
36.350
17
18 266 Alexandria Pilotti
Prestige01
9.225
16T
9.375
11T
8.500
33T
9.150
25T
36.250
18
19 106 Michelina Lupinetti
ASAP
9.550
4
8.625
27T
8.650
28T
9.400
11T
36.225
19
20T 133 Nya Reed
Capital
9.525
5
9.100
15
9.375
11
8.200
39
36.200
20T
20T 192 Jordyn Oster
Harford
9.000
33T
8.975
18
9.200
15T
9.025
28T
36.200
20T
22 278 Paige Apperson
Silvias
9.450
7
9.025
17
8.600
31
9.100
27
36.175
22
23 289 Mikaela DeFilippo
Skyline
9.500
6
8.000
36
9.275
14
9.325
16
36.100
23
24 317 Nicole Coukart
Uzelac
9.250
15
8.675
26
8.450
35
9.600
4
35.975
24
25T 257 Josie Angeny
Prestige01
8.500
39
9.425
8T
8.800
25
9.225
22T
35.950
25T
25T 161 Belle Huang
Excellence Gym
9.200
19T
8.575
29
8.900
23T
9.275
18T
35.950
25T
27 310 Sydney Gaskins
United Gymnastix
9.325
9T
8.875
20T
9.150
18
8.550
35T
35.900
27
28 185 Nacaida Kearns
Gymniks
9.125
25T
8.900
19
8.500
33T
9.300
17
35.825
28
29 193 Christina Riggins
Harford
9.125
25T
8.775
24
8.750
26T
9.025
28T
35.675
29
30 268 Jacqueline Terpak
Prestige01
9.325
9T
7.600
37
9.200
15T
9.400
11T
35.525
30
31 109 Chelsea Baker
Ace
8.900
36
8.400
34T
9.300
13
8.900
32
35.500
31
32 130 Kelsie Hao
Capital
9.150
24
9.050
16
8.000
38
9.250
20T
35.450
32
33 171 Tori Edwards
GMS01
8.850
37
8.625
27T
8.950
21
8.700
34
35.125
33
34 313 Maya Williams
United Gymnastix
8.650
38
8.400
34T
8.750
26T
9.225
22T
35.025
34
35 302 Nicole Owens
US Gym - Mahwah
8.925
35
8.500
31
8.550
32
8.975
31
34.950
35
36 183 Jessica Meakim
GymOlympic
9.000
33T
8.750
25
8.350
36
8.500
37
34.600
36
37 184 Sydney Chapman
Gymniks
9.100
27T
8.800
23
8.150
37
8.225
38
34.275
37
38 301 Samantha Marion
US Gym - Mahwah
9.225
16T
6.850
38
8.650
28T
9.425
10
34.150
38
39 159 Moira Lyons
Excalibur
9.200
19T
0.000
39
0.000
39
8.825
33
18.025
39

 

Session 2 Junior D

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 207 Michaela Nelson
Hills
9.575
2
9.650
1
9.625
1
9.700
1
38.550
1
2 248 Jazmyn Estrella
Parkettes
9.425
6
9.525
2
9.400
3T
9.325
6T
37.675
2
3 128 Chloe Cluchey
Capital
9.500
4
9.425
3
9.050
8
9.425
4
37.400
3
4 188 Jessica Rothman
Gymstrada01
9.100
15
9.225
5
9.400
3T
9.375
5
37.100
4
5 170 Rebecca Chong
GMS01
9.525
3
8.800
11T
9.200
6
9.325
6T
36.850
5
6T 124 Madeline Macdonald
Berks
9.600
1
9.100
6
9.025
9
8.950
15
36.675
6T
6T 298 Ava Watkins
TNT Elite
9.325
8T
8.350
14
9.525
2
9.475
3
36.675
6T
8 195 Nicole Sottiriou
Head Over Heels
9.200
14
8.800
11T
9.150
7
9.275
9
36.425
8
9 221 Deven Herbine
Metzlers
9.075
16
9.250
4
8.750
12
9.150
13
36.225
9
10 284 Adeline Modugno
Silvias
9.475
5
8.400
13
8.700
13T
9.600
2
36.175
10
11 224 Emma Karas
Nittany
9.350
7
8.875
10
8.800
11
8.725
19
35.750
11
12 150 Alexandra Johnston
ENA Paramus
9.300
10T
8.950
9
8.700
13T
8.525
21
35.475
12
13 331 Alecia Petrikis
X-Cel
9.225
13
8.300
15
8.700
13T
9.200
10T
35.425
13
14 254 Leah Elmore
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.325
8T
7.525
20
9.225
5
9.300
8
35.375
14
15 190 Morgan Bixler
Hanover01
9.300
10T
9.050
7
7.700
20
8.850
16
34.900
15
16 181 Kaitlyn Snyder
Gym Dandys
8.900
18
8.075
18
9.000
10
8.825
17
34.800
16
17 167 Julia Merwin
Frederick
9.250
12
8.150
16
7.900
19
9.125
14
34.425
17
18 142 Julia McLaughlin
Chantilly
8.400
21
8.125
17
8.350
17
9.200
10T
34.075
18
19 299 Samantha Picciotti
Top Flight
8.650
20
7.825
19
8.300
18
8.775
18
33.550
19
20 245 Sarah Pallay
Paramount NJ
8.950
17
5.600
22
7.450
21
8.700
20
30.700
20
21 286 Allison Smith
Silvias
0.000
22
8.975
8
8.500
16
9.200
10T
26.675
21
22 143 Katie Watson
Cherry Hill
8.875
19
7.450
21
0.000
22
0.000
22
16.325
22

 

Session 3 Senior A

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 152 Mikayla Waddell
ENA Paramus
9.725
1T
9.100
9T
9.600
1
9.650
3
38.075
1
2 234 Erika Muhaw
North Stars
9.500
7
9.300
3T
9.400
3
9.800
1T
38.000
2
3 253 Tiara Wright
Parkettes
9.475
8
9.450
2
9.250
4T
9.425
9T
37.600
3
4 252 Kaitlyn Szafranski
Parkettes
9.600
3
9.475
1
8.600
14
9.800
1T
37.475
4
5 328 Jamie Stone
World Class VA
9.450
9
9.225
5
9.250
4T
9.425
9T
37.350
5
6 108 Margaret Tamburro
ASAP
9.425
10
9.125
8
9.050
10T
9.150
16
36.750
6
7 233 Alberta Massey
North Stars
9.275
14
9.025
12
8.525
18
9.450
7T
36.275
7
8 164 Carly Galpin
Frederick
8.875
21
9.300
3T
9.075
9
9.000
17
36.250
8
9 239 Gianna Plaksa
Northeast
9.300
13
8.725
17T
8.550
16T
9.600
4
36.175
9
10T 290 Sarah McCarty
Skyline
9.725
1T
8.725
17T
8.200
21
9.500
5
36.150
10T
10T 194 Lauren DeMeno
Head Over Heels
9.525
5T
8.900
14
8.550
16T
9.175
14T
36.150
10T
12 227 Juliana Belar
North Stars
9.575
4
8.825
15T
9.100
8
8.550
19
36.050
12
13 311 Elizabeth McDuffie
United Gymnastix
9.025
19
9.000
13
8.575
15
9.350
12
35.950
13
14 316 Emma Firmstone
United Sports
9.175
17T
9.100
9T
8.100
22
9.475
6
35.850
14
15 269 Breahna Wiczkowski
Prestige01
8.950
20
8.450
19
9.150
6
9.250
13
35.800
15
16 200 Cassidy Deerin
Hills
9.250
15
8.275
22
8.500
19
9.425
9T
35.450
16
17 247 Rachael Donovan
Parkettes
9.200
16
7.625
24
9.125
7
9.450
7T
35.400
17
18 191 Amanda Pratt
Hanover01
8.850
22
8.375
20
8.800
12
9.175
14T
35.200
18
19 131 Ciara Hoernke
Capital
9.325
11T
9.150
7
8.400
20
8.300
21
35.175
19
20 144 Abby Martin
Cumberland
9.175
17T
8.325
21
9.050
10T
8.375
20
34.925
20
21 162 Emily Annand
First State
9.325
11T
8.825
15T
7.950
23
8.725
18
34.825
21
22 230 Kelsi Kuprat
North Stars
9.525
5T
9.075
11
7.600
24
7.950
23
34.150
22
23 291 Hannah Fried
Spirit
8.500
23T
7.725
23
8.750
13
7.850
24
32.825
23
24 265 Myranda Marshall
Prestige01
0.000
25
9.175
6
9.425
2
0.000
25
18.600
24
25 309 Kierra Abraham
United Gymnastix
8.500
23T
0.000
25
0.000
25
8.000
22
16.500
25

 

Session 3 Senior B

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 228 Alicia Boren
North Stars
9.800
2T
9.400
6T
9.700
1
9.800
1
38.700
1
2T 276 Alex McMurtry
Richmond Olympiad
9.975
1
9.250
9
9.550
2
9.450
9
38.225
2T
2T 226 Michelle Amoresano
North Stars
9.550
5
9.525
3
9.475
3T
9.675
3
38.225
2T
4 261 Sabrina Garcia
Prestige01
9.500
6
9.550
2
9.450
6
9.575
4
38.075
4
5 238 Kirah Koshinski
Northeast
9.800
2T
8.850
14
9.475
3T
9.750
2
37.875
5
6 319 Danielle Doolin
Will-Moor Gymnastics
9.475
7T
9.300
8
9.475
3T
9.475
7T
37.725
6
7 318 Delaney Cahill
Will-Moor Gymnastics
9.300
11T
9.050
11
9.350
7
9.500
6
37.200
7
8 166 Tyra McKellar
Frederick
8.675
23
9.400
6T
9.150
11
9.525
5
36.750
8
9 260 Morgan Fridey
Prestige01
9.275
13
9.450
5
8.650
18
9.200
12
36.575
9
10T 297 Zaakira Muhammad
TNT Elite
9.675
4
9.500
4
8.500
19
8.525
23
36.200
10T
10T 136 Valerie Rube
Central Bucks
9.250
14
8.875
13
9.275
8
8.800
19
36.200
10T
12 169 Noa Caperton
GMS01
8.850
21
8.925
12
9.250
9
8.950
15T
35.975
12
13T 308 Lindsey Mathis
Unique
9.375
9T
9.150
10
9.000
13*
8.325
24
35.850
13T
13T 306 Danaea Davis
Unique
9.300
11T
8.825
15T
9.000
13*
8.725
21
35.850
13T
15 122 Sophia Valeri
Atlantic Coast
9.050
17T
9.575
1
8.150
21T
8.950
15T
35.725
15
16 104 Erika Houser
ASAP
8.900
19T
8.825
15T
8.925
17
9.000
13T
35.650
16
17 295 Kylyn Dawkins
Star Bound
9.375
9T
8.000
20T
9.100
12
8.850
17T
35.325
17
18 237 Fallon Way
North Stars
9.150
15
8.825
15T
8.100
23T
9.000
13T
35.075
18
19 180 Savannah Roell
Gym Dandys
9.050
17T
8.000
20T
8.950
16
8.600
22
34.600
19
20 155 Peyton Schuller
Erie Gymnastic
8.900
19T
7.875
22
8.150
21T
9.350
10
34.275
20
21 182 Haley Yenchik
Gym Dandys
9.075
16
8.400
19
7.675
25
8.850
17T
34.000
21
22 173 Joanna Labban
GMS01
8.800
22
7.300
23
8.100
23T
9.300
11
33.500
22
23 242 Roya Shirley
Ocean Tumblers
9.475
7T
6.850
24
9.200
10
0.000
26
25.525
23
24 103 Madison Heckman
ASAP
0.000
24T
8.750
18
2.000
26
8.175
25
18.925
24
25 283 Emily Loughery
Silvias
0.000
24T
0.000
25T
9.000
13T
9.475
7T
18.475
25
26 197 Erin Tucker
Head Over Heels
0.000
24T
0.000
25T
8.450
20
8.750
20
17.200
26

 

Session 4 Senior C

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 287 Rachel Stypinski
Silvias
9.775
1
9.400
5
9.625
1
9.850
1
38.650
1
2 148 Alexandra Zois
Docksiders
9.425
9T
9.500
2T
9.450
2
9.425
10T
37.800
2
3 259 Morgan Denlingler
Prestige01
9.700
2
9.425
4
9.100
11
9.425
10T
37.650
3
4 115 Evelyn Nee
Apollo
9.500
4T
9.250
8
9.325
5
9.550
7T
37.625
4
5 204 Danielle Hall
Hills
9.450
7T
9.500
2T
9.000
13
9.650
3T
37.600
5
6 330 Jordan Gillette
X-Cel
8.950
22T
9.375
6
9.400
3
9.700
2
37.425
6
7 118 Kerry Arone
Arena
9.125
19
9.600
1
9.225
7
9.225
14
37.175
7
8 217 Dominiquea Trotter
MG Elite
9.575
3
8.500
20T
9.350
4
9.600
5T
37.025
8
9 263 Kayla Kennedy
Prestige01
9.225
15
9.350
7
9.300
6
8.900
24
36.775
9
10 208 Arianna Robinson
Hills
9.425
9T
8.775
15
8.775
17
9.650
3T
36.625
10
11 293 Lena Gillis
Sportsplex
9.325
13
9.000
9
8.650
19
9.475
9
36.450
11
12 205 Natalie Livingston
Hills
9.400
11T
8.900
12
8.900
15
9.200
15T
36.400
12
13 178 Katie McGrady
Gym Dandys
9.175
17
8.500
20T
9.125
9T
9.550
7T
36.350
13
14 102 Heather Brubaker
ASAP
9.300
14
8.950
10T
8.500
22T
9.175
17
35.925
14
15 274 Amanda Bowman
Revolution
9.475
6
8.600
18
8.200
26
9.600
5T
35.875
15
16 203 Sydney Green
Hills
9.200
16
8.525
19
8.850
16
9.275
13
35.850
16
17 277 Sami Circeo
River City
9.450
7T
8.725
16T
8.625
20
9.000
23
35.800
17
18 138 Roxanne Trachtenberg
Central Bucks
9.500
4T
8.950
10T
8.700
18
8.400
27T
35.550
18
19 255 Caroline Houston
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.150
18
8.875
13
8.400
24T
9.100
20T
35.525
19
20 176 Hollie Josloff
Go For The Gold
8.900
24T
8.400
22
9.125
9T
8.850
25
35.275
20
21 222 Allison Hester
Nittany
9.000
21
8.725
16T
8.550
21
8.825
26
35.100
21
22 220 Sydney Eckert
Metzlers
8.950
22T
7.500
28
8.950
14
9.350
12
34.750
22
23 177 Savannah Gorisek
Gym Dandys
8.800
29
7.800
27
8.500
22T
9.100
20T
34.200
23
24 140 Rose Wortman
Centre Elite
9.100
20
7.950
24
8.000
27T
9.125
18T
34.175
24
25T 219 Anastasia Robinson
Maverick
8.900
24T
7.850
26
8.000
27T
9.025
22
33.775
25T
25T 325 Amber Miller
World Class VA
8.825
28
8.150
23
8.400
24T
8.400
27T
33.775
25T
27 179 Lauren Milley
Gym Dandys
8.850
27
6.150
29
9.050
12
9.200
15T
33.250
27
28 215 Jenna Crisalli
MG Elite
8.900
24T
7.925
25
0.000
29T
9.125
18T
25.950
28
29 137 Abby Steere
Central Bucks
9.400
11T
0.000
30T
0.000
29T
0.000
30T
9.400
29
30 326 Jessica Myers
World Class VA
0.000
30T
0.000
30T
9.200
8
0.000
30T
9.200
30
31 119 Anna Huang
Arena
0.000
30T
8.850
14
0.000
29T
0.000
30T
8.850
31
32 134 Kelsey Stewart
Carroll
0.000
30T
0.000
30T
0.000
29T
7.800
29
7.800
32

 

Session 4 Senior D

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 216 Kierstin Sokolowski
MG Elite
9.700
3
9.525
2
9.550
1
9.550
5
38.325
1
2 158 Kaitlynn Hedelund
Excalibur
9.850
2
9.075
8
9.475
3
9.650
2T
38.050
2
3T 107 Alexis Mattern
ASAP
9.625
4
9.225
7
9.425
4T
9.700
1
37.975
3T
3T 314 Toni-Ann Williams
United Gymnastix
9.575
5T
9.600
1
9.300
7
9.500
6
37.975
3T
5 323 Taylor Harrison
World Class VA
9.925
1
9.000
11T
9.425
4T
9.575
4
37.925
5
6 321 Marissa Toci
Will-Moor Gymnastics
9.550
7T
9.325
5T
9.500
2
9.375
7T
37.750
6
7 101 Lia Breeden
ASAP
9.450
10
9.325
5T
8.875
15
9.650
2T
37.300
7
8 273 Lauren Cahalan
Rebounders
9.150
15
9.475
3
9.275
8
9.375
7T
37.275
8
9 198 Robyn Bernard
Hills
9.500
9
8.925
13T
9.225
9
9.300
10T
36.950
9
10 324 Katherine Locher
World Class VA
9.400
12
9.350
4
9.200
10
8.900
18
36.850
10
11 307 Chelsea Knight
Unique
9.550
7T
8.825
15
9.175
11
9.175
15T
36.725
11
12 223 Kira Hoy
Nittany
9.425
11
8.750
16
9.350
6
9.175
15T
36.700
12
13 121 Erin Lynch
Atlantic Coast
9.325
13
9.000
11T
9.100
12
9.250
12
36.675
13
14 120 Shannon Gray-Clanton
Atlantic Coast
9.575
5T
9.050
9T
8.600
16T
9.200
13T
36.425
14
15 225 Kyra Levi
Nittany
9.175
14
8.725
17
9.000
14
9.200
13T
36.100
15
16 229 Gianna Gambuti
North Stars
9.050
17
9.050
9T
8.600
16T
9.300
10T
36.000
16
17 145 Arianna Turso
Devlin
8.800
19
8.925
13T
9.025
13
8.675
19
35.425
17
18 153 Chelsea Cowan
Erie Gymnastic
8.900
18
8.525
18
8.175
19
9.175
15T
34.775
18
19 294 Kristen Crispin
Star Bound
9.100
16
7.475
19
8.450
18
8.650
20
33.675
19
20 280 Vanessa Emery
Silvias
0.000
20T
0.000
20T
8.150
20
9.325
9
17.475
20
21 175 Sloane Smith
Girls Co-Op
0.000
20T
0.000
20T
0.000
21
6.600
21
6.600
21

 

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics