Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

State Championships

Back to 2014 Results

Session 5 Level 10 Division 11-13

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 186 Jessica Hutchinson
Silvias
9.550
2
8.800
1
8.600
4
9.550
1
36.500
1
2 168 Cael Bixler
Prestige
9.525
3
7.000
5
9.500
1T
9.500
2T
35.525
2
3 100 Elizabeth DeBarberie
AJS Pancott
9.100
5T
8.475
2
8.575
5
9.200
5
35.350
3
4 164 Dymiana Cox
Parkettes
9.100
5T
8.125
4
9.500
1T
8.575
6
35.300
4
5 193 Stephanie Tripodi
Silvias
9.350
4
8.250
3
7.775
6
9.500
2T
34.875
5
6 181 Trinity Thomas
Prestige
9.600
1
0.000
6
9.400
3
9.375
4
28.375
6

 

Session 5 Level 10 Division 14

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 128 Hope Masiado
Girls Co-Op
9.225
5T
9.475
2
9.650
1
9.550
1
37.900
1
2 115 Natalie Wojcik
Berks
9.225
5T
9.500
1
9.575
2T
9.500
2T
37.800
2
3 174 Abby Kaufman
Prestige
9.225
5T
9.375
3
9.575
2T
9.450
5T
37.625
3
4 163 Shantel Springer
Arcadia
9.350
1
9.000
7
9.375
5
9.325
7T
37.050
4
5 111 Sophia Febbraro
Parkettes
9.150
11
9.100
5T
9.500
4
9.150
10
36.900
5
6 203 Nicole Coukart
Uzelac
9.200
8T
8.850
8
9.250
7
9.500
2T
36.800
6
7 200 Mackenzie Black
United Sports
9.250
4
8.750
9
9.275
6
9.450
5T
36.725
7
8 179 Taylor Sell
Prestige
9.000
13
9.275
4
9.100
10
9.050
11
36.425
8
9 194 Mikaela DeFilippo
Skyline
9.325
2T
8.000
11
8.975
11
9.475
4
35.775
9
10 190 Madison Rennix
Silvias
9.200
8T
7.775
13
9.200
8
9.325
7T
35.500
10
11 177 Alexandria Pilotti
Prestige
9.050
12
7.925
12
9.175
9
9.275
9
35.425
11
12 137 Jessica Meakim
GymOlympic
9.175
10
8.525
10
8.225
12
8.925
12
34.850
12
13 202 Adeline Rieder
United Sports
8.750
14
7.325
14
7.850
13
8.825
13
32.750
13
14 183 Paige Apperson
Silvias
9.325
2T
7.075
15
7.750
14
0.000
14T
24.150
14
15 167 Josie Angeny
Prestige
0.000
15
9.100
5T
0.000
15
0.000
14T
9.100
15

 

Session 5 Level 10 Division 16

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 159 Kaitlyn Szafranski
Parkettes
9.550
2
9.675
1
9.525
2
9.700
1
38.450
1
2 156 Gianna Plaksa
Northeast
9.425
6
9.525
2
8.775
14
9.475
4
37.200
2
3 157 Tiara Wright
Parkettes
9.150
11T
9.050
4
9.300
7T
9.125
9T
36.625
3
4 148 Deven Herbine
Metzlers
9.100
13T
9.475
3
9.325
6
8.625
18
36.525
4
5 201 Emma Firmstone
United Sports
9.100
13T
8.425
9
9.375
4
9.300
5
36.200
5
6 182 Breahna Wiczkowski
Prestige
9.100
13T
8.525
6
9.400
3
9.075
12
36.100
6
7 141 Amanda Pratt
Hanover
9.150
11T
8.475
7
9.350
5
9.050
13
36.025
7
8T 165 Leah Elmore
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.275
8T
8.050
12
9.300
7T
9.250
6
35.875
8T
8T 136 Haley Yenchik
Gym Dandys
8.900
18T
8.600
5
9.250
9
9.125
9T
35.875
8T
10 188 Emily Loughery
Silvias
8.325
21
7.900
14
9.625
1
9.575
3
35.425
10
11 135 Kaitlyn Snyder
Gym Dandys
9.275
8T
8.150
11
8.950
10T
9.025
14
35.400
11
12 195 Sarah McCarty
Skyline
9.625
1
8.450
8
8.650
17
8.450
20
35.175
12
13 189 Adeline Modugno
Silvias
9.525
3
7.100
21
8.800
12T
9.625
2
35.050
13
14 113 Madeline Macdonald
Berks
9.500
4T
7.775
15
8.550
18
9.150
8
34.975
14
15 124 Abby Martin
Cumberland
8.950
17
7.925
13
8.700
16
9.125
9T
34.700
15
16 110 Margaret Tamburro
ASAP
9.500
4T
7.500
18
8.425
19
9.200
7
34.625
16
17 198 Hannah Fried
Spirit
8.375
20
8.350
10
8.950
10T
8.725
17
34.400
17
18 138 Morgan Bixler
Hanover
9.200
10
7.725
16
8.800
12T
8.375
21
34.100
18
19 155 Paige Parsnik
Northeast
8.900
18T
6.450
22
8.750
15
9.000
15
33.100
19
20 122 Jocelyn Scott
Centre Elite
9.325
7
7.375
20
7.250
22
8.825
16
32.775
20
21 199 Katie Offner
Spirit
8.250
22
7.650
17
8.125
20
8.525
19
32.550
21
22 106 Ellerie Krot
ASAP
9.000
16
7.425
19
8.100
21
7.750
22
32.275
22

 

Session 6 Level 10 Division 15

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1T 112 Lauren Diggan
Berks
9.600
4
9.375
3
9.300
1
9.700
1
37.975
1T
1T 158 Jazmyn Estrella
Parkettes
9.700
2
9.500
2
9.200
4
9.575
2
37.975
1T
3 161 Meredith Sylvia
Parkettes
9.850
1
9.600
1
9.225
3
8.950
10
37.625
3
4 108 Michelina Lupinetti
ASAP
9.350
7
9.025
6
9.250
2
9.225
8
36.850
4
5 114 Sophia Steinmeyer
Berks
9.625
3
9.150
4T
8.750
8
9.250
6T
36.775
5
6 206 Alecia Petrikis
X-Cel
9.425
5T
8.850
7T
8.425
12
9.400
4
36.100
6
7 176 Brianna Koehnke
Prestige
8.725
13
8.850
7T
8.875
7
9.275
5
35.725
7
8 191 Allison Smith
Silvias
9.425
5T
8.375
10
8.475
11
9.175
9
35.450
8
9 107 Regan Line
ASAP
9.000
12
8.700
9
8.900
5T
8.525
11
35.125
9
10 152 Emma Karas
Nittany
9.275
8
7.725
11
8.575
9
9.250
6T
34.825
10
11 197 Jaylene Everett
Spirit
9.075
10T
7.550
12
7.500
13
8.450
12
32.575
11
12 101 Kaila Blouch
ASAP
9.075
10T
5.350
13
8.550
10
8.225
13
31.200
12
13 204 Alexandra Fochler
X-Cel
9.125
9
5.000
14
0.000
14
9.425
3
23.550
13
14 162 Ashley Szafranski
Parkettes
0.000
14
9.150
4T
8.900
5T
0.000
14
18.050
14

 

Session 6 Level 10 Division 17

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 154 Kirah Koshinski
Northeast
9.925
1
9.375
4
9.250
9
9.750
1
38.300
1
2 192 Rachel Stypinski
Silvias
9.700
2
9.275
5T
9.550
3
9.450
4
37.975
2
3 171 Sabrina Garcia
Prestige
9.500
4
9.600
1
9.625
1T
8.900
20
37.625
3
4 119 Roxanne Trachtenberg
Central Bucks
9.350
7
9.275
5T
9.450
4
9.425
5
37.500
4
5 205 Jordan Gillette
X-Cel
8.900
18T
9.425
2
9.625
1T
9.525
2T
37.475
5
6 103 Heather Brubaker
ASAP
9.450
5T
9.000
7
9.350
7
9.125
13T
36.925
6
7 170 Morgan Fridey
Prestige
9.450
5T
8.600
10T
8.850
17T
9.275
7T
36.175
7
8 169 Morgan Denlingler
Prestige
9.650
3
7.850
21
9.375
5T
9.225
10T
36.100
8
9 123 Rose Wortman
Centre Elite
9.125
12T
8.575
12
9.125
12
9.075
15
35.900
9
10T 166 Caroline Houston
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.325
8
8.250
16
9.325
8
8.975
17
35.875
10T
10T 127 Peyton Schuller
Erie Gymnastic
9.125
12T
8.400
15
9.100
13
9.250
9
35.875
10T
12 131 Savannah Gorisek
Gym Dandys
8.600
24T
8.800
9
9.375
5T
9.000
16
35.775
12
13 175 Kayla Kennedy
Prestige
8.300
27
9.400
3
8.850
17T
8.925
19
35.475
13
14 147 Sydney Eckert
Metzlers
9.050
15T
7.875
20
9.200
10T
9.275
7T
35.400
14
15 134 Savannah Roell
Gym Dandys
8.975
17
8.050
18
9.200
10T
9.125
13T
35.350
15
16 117 Valerie Rube
Central Bucks
9.250
10
8.925
8
7.650
24
9.300
6
35.125
16
17 150 Allison Hester
Nittany
9.200
11
8.600
10T
8.275
20
8.700
24
34.775
17
18 132 Katie McGrady
Gym Dandys
9.075
14
8.000
19
8.825
19
8.800
23
34.700
18
19 133 Lauren Milley
Gym Dandys
8.650
23
7.825
22
8.925
15
9.150
12
34.550
19
20 104 Madison Heckman
ASAP
8.900
18T
8.475
13
8.225
21
8.675
25
34.275
20
21 105 Erika Houser
ASAP
8.500
26
8.425
14
8.050
23
9.225
10T
34.200
21
22 184 Rachel Blair
Silvias
8.900
18T
7.100
23
8.125
22
9.525
2T
33.650
22
23 130 Casey Attenberger
Gym Dandys
9.050
15T
8.225
17
7.400
25
8.850
21
33.525
23
24 178 Erica Roth
Prestige
8.600
24T
6.250
25
9.075
14
8.950
18
32.875
24
25 144 Hayley Nejman
Lakettes Gymnastics
8.900
18T
6.675
24
8.875
16
8.250
26
32.700
25
26 118 Abby Steere
Central Bucks
9.300
9
0.000
26T
0.000
26T
8.825
22
18.125
26
27 143 Hannah Norman
KMC
8.800
22
0.000
26T
0.000
26T
0.000
27
8.800
27

 

Session 6 Level 10 Division 18

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 102 Lia Breeden
ASAP
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.475
1T
9.675
1
38.150
1
2 125 Chelsea Cowan
Erie Gymnastic
9.300
3
8.650
3
8.500
5
9.475
2
35.925
2
3 151 Kira Hoy
Nittany
9.350
2
7.575
5
9.350
3
9.200
6
35.475
3
4 129 Sloane Smith
Girls Co-Op
9.250
4
8.725
2
7.900
9
8.850
7
34.725
4
5 126 Sophie Mazza
Erie Gymnastic
9.100
5
7.375
6
8.325
6
9.350
3
34.150
5
6 142 Rachel Lee
KMC
8.850
6
8.625
4
9.475
1T
0.000
8T
26.950
6
7 196 Victoria Cosenza
Spirit
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
8.150
7
9.225
5
17.375
7
8 185 Vanessa Emery
Silvias
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
7.950
8
9.275
4
17.225
8
9 187 Laura Jonas
Silvias
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
8.875
4
0.000
8T
8.875
9

 

Team Level 9

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Parkettes


A

114.825

28.925
1

28.600
1

28.975
1

28.325
1

2

Pittsburgh Northstar


A

113.350

28.800
2

28.325
3

28.325
4

27.900
4

3

Prestige


A

112.775

28.000
6

28.200
5

28.600
2

27.975
2

4

X-Cel


A

112.225

27.975
7T

27.900
6

28.425
3

27.925
3

5

Central Bucks


A

112.175

28.125
5

28.275
4

27.900
6

27.875
5T

6

Gym Dandys


A

111.950

28.650
3

28.475
2

26.950
13

27.875
5T

7

Berks


A

110.275

28.250
4

27.050
10

28.025
5

26.950
9

8

Silvias


A

109.525

27.900
9

26.350
15

27.525
9

27.750
7

9

AJS Pancott


A

109.250

27.750
11

26.825
12

27.825
7

26.850
11

10

Northeast


A

109.225

27.875
10

27.625
7

27.050
11

26.675
13

11

Butler Hy-Flyers


A

108.050

27.000
16T

26.650
14

27.650
8

26.750
12

12

ASAP


A

107.650

27.975
7T

25.975
17

27.075
10

26.625
14

13

Hershey Aerials


A

107.300

27.000
16T

27.575
8

25.850
17

26.875
10

14

Girls Co-Op


A

106.275

27.600
12

26.950
11

25.875
16

25.850
17

15

Uzelac


A

105.950

26.900
18

27.225
9

25.425
18

26.400
15

16

Force


A

105.300

27.300
14

24.875
19

27.000
12

26.125
16

17

Nittany


A

103.400

27.125
15

25.200
18

26.075
15

25.000
18

18

Central PA


A

98.725

26.575
19

18.300
20

26.225
14

27.625
8

19

Somerton


A

88.100

27.475
13

26.225
16

16.800
23

17.600
21

20

Berks East


A

81.175

18.100
21T

26.800
13

18.900
19

17.375
22

 

Team Level 10

Rank Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Parkettes


A

114.825

29.100
1

28.775
1

28.525
2

28.425
3

2

Prestige


A

114.175

28.775
2T

28.375
2

28.700
1

28.325
5

3

Berks


A

112.825

28.725
4

28.025
3

27.625
6

28.450
2

4

Silvias


A

112.350

28.775
2T

26.450
5

28.375
3

28.750
1

5

ASAP


A

112.175

28.450
5

27.525
4

28.075
4

28.125
7

6

Northeast


A

108.600

28.250
6

25.350
7

26.775
7

28.225
6

7

Gym Dandys


A

108.250

27.400
11

25.625
6

27.825
5

27.400
11

8

Erie Gymnastic


A

105.950

27.525
9

24.425
9

25.925
10

28.075
8

9

United Sports


A

105.675

27.100
12

24.500
8

26.500
8

27.575
9

10

Nittany


A

105.075

27.825
8

23.900
10

26.200
9

27.150
12

11

X-Cel


A

97.125

27.450
10

23.275
11

18.050
14

28.350
4

12

Central Bucks


A

90.750

27.900
7

18.200
12

17.100
15

27.550
10

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics