Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

State Championships

Back to 2014 Results

Session 1 Level 9 Division 12

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 416 Megan Link
Parkettes
9.700
1
9.150
6
9.675
1
9.500
1
38.025
1
2 354 Kianna Yancey
Montgomery Cty
9.200
10
9.575
1
9.525
4
9.300
5
37.600
2
3T 448 Sydney Kinsey
Parkettes
9.275
4*
9.000
8T
9.600
2
9.050
9T
36.925
3T
3T 339 Abigail Pierson
Gymkhana
9.275
4*
9.100
7
9.075
10
9.475
2
36.925
3T
5 401 Abbigail Paterson
Prestige
9.050
12T
9.175
5
9.425
5
9.175
7
36.825
5
6 395 Alyssa Brubaker
Prestige
8.925
16T
9.425
2
9.200
7
8.950
13
36.500
6
7 364 Krista Zultevicz
Northeast
9.175
11
9.275
3
9.025
13
8.925
14
36.400
7
8 415 Jenna Ferguson
Skyline
9.225
8T
8.875
10
9.100
9
9.050
9T
36.250
8
9 301 Emma Silberman
Central Bucks
8.875
18
9.200
4
8.975
14
9.000
12
36.050
9
10 445 Amy Krueger
X-Cel
9.275
4T
8.800
12
9.250
6
8.700
17
36.025
10
11 324 Madelynn LaCoe
Girls Co-Op
9.575
2
9.000
8T
8.350
18
8.800
16
35.725
11
12 346 Clara Watson
KMC
8.925
16T
8.375
16
9.175
8
9.050
9T
35.525
12
13 299 Emma Mangiacapre
Central Bucks
9.225
8T
8.450
14
8.200
19
9.425
3
35.300
13
14 441 Emily Cyphers
X-Cel
9.050
12T
8.825
11
9.050
11T
8.300
19
35.225
14
15 431 Oliva Barr
Uzelac
8.850
19
8.425
15
8.725
17
9.075
8
35.075
15
16 289 Grace Busch
Central Bucks
8.950
14T
8.325
17
8.875
15
8.850
15
35.000
16
17 321 Caroline Marzano
Force
8.950
14T
8.575
13
9.050
11T
8.375
18
34.950
17
18 371 Aliza Zelina
X-Cel
9.250
7
0.000
18T
9.575
3
9.350
4
28.175
18
19 446 Kylie Yacamelli
X-Cel
9.300
3
0.000
18T
8.800
16
9.200
6
27.300
19

 

Session 1 Level 9 Division 16

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 254 Julia Green
AJS Pancott
9.600
1
8.850
7T
9.425
1
8.750
11T
36.625
1
2 315 Emily Fuller
Dynamats
9.050
14T
9.475
1
9.200
2T
8.875
8T
36.600
2
3 282 Rylee Fluharty
Berks East
9.050
14T
8.800
9
9.075
6
9.075
2T
36.000
3
4 275 Victoria Gery
Berks
9.425
2
9.150
5
8.700
19
8.600
18
35.875
4
5 424 Kaitlyn Pawcio
TNT Of PA
9.300
3T
8.775
10
8.750
15T
9.000
4T
35.825
5
6T 278 Matisen O'Brien
Berks
9.075
12T
8.500
17
9.200
2T
8.975
6
35.750
6T
6T 385 Anna McConnell
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.100
9T
9.175
3T
8.975
9
8.500
19T
35.750
6T
8 362 Ashley Scarantino
Northeast
8.900
25
9.425
2
8.750
15T
8.625
17
35.700
8
9 398 Cassandra Hoover
Prestige
9.125
6T
8.100
24
9.125
4T
9.300
1
35.650
9
10 286 Abbie Antal
Butler Hy-Flyers
8.975
22
9.100
6
9.050
7
8.500
19T
35.625
10
11 318 Mackenzie Kavlick
Erie Gymnastic
9.125
6T
8.850
7T
8.950
10
8.650
16
35.575
11
12 312 Catelin Longenecker
Centre Elite
9.125
6T
8.700
12
9.025
8
8.450
23
35.300
12
13T 146 Maia Curry
Mannettes
9.150
5
8.450
18T
8.900
11
8.675
14T
35.175
13T
13T 313 Cassie Hageman
Cumberland
9.050
14T
8.400
21T
8.825
12
8.900
7
35.175
13T
15 373 Nina Macelko
Somerton
8.950
23T
8.750
11
8.500
23
8.750
11T
34.950
15
16 326 Julia Wandler
Girls Co-Op
8.800
26
8.225
23
8.775
14
9.000
4T
34.800
16
17 357 Jayda Wadsworth
Nittany
9.075
12T
8.450
18T
8.725
18
8.500
19T
34.750
17
18T 390 Josie Karabinos
Premier01
9.100
9T
8.525
16
8.675
20
8.425
24
34.725
18T
18T 269 Maura Noll
Arcadia
9.000
19T
8.050
25
8.800
13
8.875
8T
34.725
18T
20 348 Alyssa Trybus
LTD
9.025
18
9.175
3T
8.525
22
7.750
30T
34.475
20
21 264 Kiahna Skaggs
ASAP
8.750
27
8.650
13T
8.350
24
8.675
14T
34.425
21
22 359 Kayla Lovecchio
Northeast
9.000
19T
7.300
27
9.125
4T
8.750
11T
34.175
22
23 297 Sarah Klapper
Central Bucks
8.950
23T
8.450
18T
8.225
25
8.475
22
34.100
23
24T 262 Alexa Lee
ASAP
9.300
3T
7.250
28
8.575
21
8.875
8T
34.000
24T
24T 145 Devin Corrigan
Mannettes
9.100
9T
8.400
21T
8.750
15T
7.750
30T
34.000
24T
26 407 Madison Emanski
Shooting Starz02
8.275
30
8.650
13T
8.000
27
7.550
32T
32.475
26
27 439 Samantha Lowery
Wilson
8.200
31
7.900
26
8.200
26
7.900
29
32.200
27
28 285 Sabrina Tusavitz
Berks East
9.050
14T
8.600
15
0.000
29T
8.300
27
25.950
28
29 393 Alexis Baublitz
Prestige
8.550
29
6.150
29
0.000
29T
7.550
32T
22.250
29
30 303 Tori VanderGaag
Central Bucks
9.000
19T
0.000
30T
0.000
29T
8.375
26
17.375
30
31 443 Alexandra Herbick
X-Cel
8.650
28
0.000
30T
0.000
29T
8.400
25
17.050
31
32 325 Lauren Morrissey
Girls Co-Op
0.000
32T
0.000
30T
7.400
28
8.050
28
15.450
32
33 251 Mary Dalton
AJS Pancott
0.000
32T
0.000
30T
0.000
29T
9.075
2T
9.075
33

 

Session 2 Level 9 Division 12

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 267 Alyssa Turner
Accelerations
9.050
1
9.150
1
9.250
1
9.200
1
36.650
1

 

Session 2 Level 9 Division 13

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 392 Ivy Barley
Prestige
9.325
2T
9.475
1
9.650
1
9.450
1
37.900
1
2 440 Paige Bachner
X-Cel
9.225
6
9.400
2
9.575
2
9.375
2
37.575
2
3 272 Mia Betancourt
Berks
9.350
1
8.750
9
9.450
3T
9.200
5
36.750
3
4 381 Alicia Hinnebusch
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.100
10T
9.150
6T
9.150
8
9.175
6
36.575
4
5 378 Morgan Conrad
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.325
2T
9.200
5
8.850
14
8.900
14
36.275
5
6 253 Jordan Diamond
AJS Pancott
9.000
17T
9.275
4
8.950
11
8.950
13
36.175
6
7 319 Dariah Csuvay
Force
9.000
17T
8.550
14T
9.450
3T
9.150
7
36.150
7
8 396 McKenzie Cossette
Prestige
8.700
25
9.300
3
9.050
10
9.000
11T
36.050
8
9 288 Keaghan Schafer
Butler Hy-Flyers
8.800
24
8.375
19
9.400
6
9.250
3
35.825
9
10T 409 Carli Bingaman
Silvias
9.125
9
8.500
17
8.875
13
9.225
4
35.725
10T
10T 444 Carly Kosanovich
X-Cel
9.025
15T
8.725
10
8.900
12
9.075
9T
35.725
10T
12 411 Hailey Lui
Silvias
9.275
4
8.400
18
9.250
7
8.650
19
35.575
12
13T 344 Samantha Henry
Hershey Aerials
8.975
19T
9.150
6T
7.950
23T
9.100
8
35.175
13T
13T 255 Natalie Leonard
AJS Pancott
9.025
15T
8.550
14T
8.775
15T
8.825
17
35.175
13T
15 420 Julia Marinari
Spirit
9.150
7T
8.175
22
8.725
17T
9.075
9T
35.125
15
16 335 Kiley Robatin
Gym Starz
8.900
22T
9.000
8
8.175
22
8.875
15T
34.950
16
17 256 Shannon O'Flynn
AJS Pancott
9.100
10T
8.250
21
8.775
15T
8.750
18
34.875
17
18 404 Grace Tyson
Prestige
9.100
10T
8.525
16
8.575
19
8.600
20
34.800
18
19 434 Amy Stewart
Uzelac
9.150
7T
8.350
20
8.300
21
8.875
15T
34.675
19
20 329 Tara Gologram
Gym Dandys
9.250
5
8.700
11T
7.950
23T
8.450
22
34.350
20
21 352 Paige Burrell
Montgomery Cty
9.050
13T
7.550
24
8.725
17T
9.000
11T
34.325
21
22 349 Abigail Karnes
Lakettes Gymnastics
8.975
19T
7.475
25
9.100
9
8.575
21
34.125
22
23 422 Carly Spike
Spirit
8.900
22T
8.600
13
8.350
20
8.150
23
34.000
23
24 406 Victoria Atkinson
Shooting Starz02
9.050
13T
7.850
23
7.400
25
7.625
24
31.925
24
25 252 Rose DeBarberie
AJS Pancott
8.925
21
8.700
11T
9.450
3T
0.000
25
27.075
25

 

Session 2 Level 9 Division 14

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 338 Olivia Miller
Gymkhana
9.325
6
9.750
1
9.500
2
9.450
1
38.025
1
2 294 Melissa Ginaldi
Central Bucks
9.350
5
9.325
4T
9.400
5T
9.325
3
37.400
2
3 413 Emily Wojcik
Silvias
9.250
9
9.325
4T
9.400
5T
9.350
2
37.325
3
4 382 Rachel Hornung
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.600
2
9.275
7T
9.425
4
9.000
8T
37.300
4
5 383 Taylor Johnson
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.525
3
9.275
7T
9.025
13
9.300
4
37.125
5
6 369 Brooke Jacobi
Parkettes
9.225
10
8.925
13T
9.550
1
8.850
14
36.550
6
7 270 Madison Trott
Arcadia
8.800
28
9.675
2
9.075
12
8.925
12
36.475
7
8 343 Kamryn Fridey
Hershey Aerials
9.125
15
9.150
9
9.375
7T
8.800
16
36.450
8
9 336 Molly Greenspan
GymOlympic
9.200
11T
9.450
3
9.200
10
8.450
25
36.300
9
10 376 Analise Vaccari
Parkettes
9.275
7T
9.050
11
8.675
21T
9.200
5
36.200
10
11 327 Brenna Cavanaugh
Gym Dandys
9.750
1
8.675
19T
8.725
18T
9.000
8T
36.150
11
12 274 Skylar Gerner
Berks
9.475
4
8.575
21
9.375
7T
8.400
26
35.825
12
13 394 Aja Bookert
Prestige
8.925
23T
9.000
12
8.850
17
9.000
8T
35.775
13
14T 380 Anna Marie Haywood
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.075
17T
8.175
29
9.450
3
9.025
7
35.725
14T
14T 290 Hannah Busch
Central Bucks
9.050
19T
8.925
13T
8.925
16
8.825
15
35.725
14T
16 402 Sophie Plechner
Prestige
8.850
27
8.675
19T
8.950
15
9.125
6
35.600
16
17 447 Alicea Zelina
X-Cel
8.150
30
9.100
10
9.275
9
9.000
8T
35.525
17
18 311 Kasey Fiochetta
Centre Elite
9.050
19T
8.400
23
9.000
14
8.875
13
35.325
18
19 279 Lauren Preston
Berks
9.150
14
8.800
17
8.550
24
8.775
17
35.275
19
20 291 Savona Cerra
Central Bucks
8.925
23T
9.300
6
9.175
11
7.850
30
35.250
20
21 428 Mira Martin
United Sports
9.175
13
8.925
13T
8.325
27
8.625
20
35.050
21
22 361 Sophia Polgar
Northeast
9.100
16
8.925
13T
8.500
25T
8.500
23
35.025
22
23 427 Julia Firmstone
United Sports
8.875
26
8.775
18
8.725
18T
8.475
24
34.850
23
24 340 Summer Alpaugh
Hanover
9.200
11T
8.200
27T
8.725
18T
8.600
21
34.725
24
25 355 Katherine McGraw
Nittany
9.075
17T
8.500
22
8.675
21T
8.150
28
34.400
25
26 356 Hannah Straub
Nittany
8.975
22
8.250
25T
8.675
21T
8.350
27
34.250
26
27 261 Heather Gettle
ASAP
8.900
25
8.300
24
8.250
29
8.575
22
34.025
27
28 266 LeeAnn Wentling
ASAP
9.275
7T
7.775
30
8.025
30
8.650
19
33.725
28
29 260 Katelyn Chobanoff
ASAP
8.075
31
8.200
27T
8.500
25T
8.725
18
33.500
29
30 363 Sydney Williams
Northeast
8.750
29
8.250
25T
8.300
28
8.025
29
33.325
30
31 258 Abigail Taylor
AJS Pancott
9.050
19T
0.000
31
0.000
31
0.000
31
9.050
31

 

Back to 2014 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics