Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

2015 Region 7 Girls Level 10 Championship Session 1 Division Jr A

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Jessica Hutchinson
Silvias
9.700 1 9.250 4 9.450 8 9.650 1 38.050 1
Amanda Cashman
Arena
9.575 2 9.350 1T 9.475 7 9.550 2 37.950 2
Madeleine Johnston
Hills
9.450 3 9.200 5T 9.600 2 9.375 8T 37.625 3
Amelia Cassaday
Parkettes
9.300 10 9.350 1T 9.375 10 9.375 8T 37.400 4
Jada Mangahas
Parkettes
9.350 6 9.200 5T 9.500 6 9.250 15 37.300 5
Jenna Coleman
Parkettes
9.100 14T 9.200 5T 9.525 5 9.350 10 37.175 6
Reese McClure
Frederick
9.425 4 8.725 13 9.400 9 9.500 3 37.050 7
Elexis Edwards
VIGS
9.400 5 8.750 12 9.350 11 9.325 11 36.825 8
Krista Zultevicz
Northeast Gymnastics
9.075 16 8.875 10 9.325 12 9.450 6T 36.725 9
Katelyn Canales
Excalibur
9.175 12T 9.300 3 9.125 13 8.875 20 36.475 10
Gabrielle DeLillo
MG Elite
8.825 21 8.675 14 9.675 1 9.125 18 36.300 11
Corinne Bunagan
ENA Paramus
9.225 11 8.500 15 9.050 15 9.450 6T 36.225 12
Claire Tunnell
Parkettes
9.100 14T 8.200 20 9.575 3T 9.300 12T 36.175 13
Meleah Bell
Parkettes
9.000 18 9.000 8 8.575 19 9.175 17 35.750 14
Naomi Morrison
Capital Gymnastics
9.325 7T 8.400 18 8.475 20 9.475 4T 35.675 15
Kenzie Ford
Parkettes
8.975 19 7.800 21 9.575 3T 9.300 12T 35.650 16
Kathleen Ours
1st Class
8.925 20 8.825 11 8.600 18 9.075 19 35.425 17
Ashlee Peterson
Apollo
8.700 22 8.950 9 8.275 22 9.475 4T 35.400 18
Isabella Magnelli
ENA Paramus
9.175 12T 8.300 19 9.075 14 8.800 22 35.350 19
Tayler Osterhout
United Sports Academ
9.325 7T 8.475 16 8.650 17 8.850 21 35.300 20
Leah Nitzan
ENA Paramus
9.325 7T 7.450 22 8.900 16 9.300 12T 34.975 21
Dominique Kefalos
Parkettes
9.025 17 8.450 17 7.900 23 9.225 16 34.600 22
Susannah Balderstone
Will Moor
0.0000 23 0.0000 23 8.375 21 0.0000 23 8.375 23

 

2015 Region 7 Girls Level 10 Championship Session 1 Division Jr B

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Megan Link
Parkettes
9.475 4T 9.250 6 9.675 1 9.550 1 37.950 1
Christiana Thompson
TNT Elite
9.700 1T 8.850 15T 9.575 2 9.400 5T 37.525 2
Kianna Yancey
Montco
9.275 11 9.375 2 9.250 10 9.525 2 37.425 3
Kylie Piringer
US Gym II - Mahwah
9.250 12T 8.950 13T 9.375 5 9.225 13T 36.800 4
Zoe Schweitzer
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.300 8T 9.550 1 8.700 22T 9.225 13T 36.775 5
Valerie Aubley
Hills
9.475 4T 9.300 5 8.750 20 9.175 16T 36.700 6
Tess Muir
ENA Paramus
9.625 3 9.000 11T 9.525 3 8.525 26 36.675 7
Brooke Mills
Paragon
9.100 17 9.350 3 8.800 18T 9.250 11T 36.500 8
Angelica Labat
Ocean Tumblers
9.050 18T 8.600 19T 9.325 8T 9.475 4 36.450 9
Alexandra Cucich
Action
9.700 1T 8.775 17T 8.700 22T 9.250 11T 36.425 10
Ronni Binstock
Docksiders
9.350 7 9.200 8T 8.450 28 9.400 5T 36.400 11
Leah Smith
Gymstrada
9.000 20 9.325 4 8.675 24 9.325 8 36.325 12
Abbigail Paterson
Prestige
8.700 27 8.775 17T 9.450 4 9.375 7 36.300 13
Charlise Doctor
Excalibur
9.450 6 9.075 10 9.000 13 8.500 27T 36.025 14
Gabrielle Aguilar
Docksiders
9.250 12T 9.225 7 9.325 8T 8.000 34 35.800 15
Ariyana Agarwala
Action
8.500 33 9.000 11T 8.925 14 9.100 20T 35.525 16
Vanesa Deniz
Ace
8.850 25 8.850 15T 8.575 26 9.200 15 35.475 17
Erika Hurrell
Capital Gymnastics
9.200 14 7.600 30 9.350 6* 9.100 20T 35.250 18T
Keaghan Schafer
Butler HyFlyers
8.625 31 8.150 25 9.350 6* 9.125 18T 35.250 18T
Jillian Creswell
Win Win
8.925 22T 9.200 8T 8.875 17 8.250 32T 35.250 18T
Raena Worley
VA Techniques
8.975 21 8.600 19T 8.125 31 9.300 9T 35.000 21
Lexi Mills
World Class VA
8.875 24 8.550 21 8.425 29 9.075 23 34.925 22
Simone van der Lee
Prestige
9.125 16 8.450 23 8.725 21 8.500 27T 34.800 23
Amy Stewart
Uzelac
8.275 34 8.950 13T 8.500 27 9.050 24 34.775 24
Elinor Rogers
Paragon
8.600 32 7.700 28T 8.800 18T 9.300 9T 34.400 25T
April Conway
Rebounders
9.300 8T 8.525 22 7.850 33 8.725 25 34.400 25T
Sarena Michnick
Win Win
8.675 28 7.700 28T 8.900 15T 9.100 20T 34.375 27
Hannah Munnelly
Win Win
8.650 29T 8.300 24 9.050 12 8.250 32T 34.250 28
Brooke Leftwich
Roanoke Academy
8.650 29T 7.950 27 8.400 30 9.125 18T 34.125 29
Victoria Purritano
ENA Paramus
8.925 22T 8.075 26 8.650 25 8.300 31 33.950 30
Shannon Gregory
Head Over Heels
9.050 18T 7.100 32 8.025 32 8.500 27T 32.675 31
Paige Rhoads
Will Moor
8.800 26 7.300 31 7.400 34 8.500 27T 32.000 32
Nicolette DiPrisco
Ace
9.175 15 0.0000 33T 9.150 11 9.500 3 27.825 33
Shealyn Luksik
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.300 8T 0.0000 33T 8.900 15T 9.175 16T 27.375 34

 

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics