Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 6

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Colin Doran
GMS
9.500 2 8.800 4 10.900 1 9.700 2T 10.500 1 9.900 8 59.300 1
Sam Masucci
Parkettes
8.800 4T 9.300 1 10.500 3 9.700 2T 10.400 2 10.300 3 59.000 2
Maddux Jung
World Class
10.000 1 9.100 2T 8.500 20 10.000 1 10.200 4T 10.900 1 58.700 3
Tyler Herzing
Centre Elite
8.800 4T 8.500 6T 10.700 2 9.100 17T 10.000 6 10.200 4 57.300 4
Nolan Murray
Montco
8.300 8T 8.500 6T 10.100 6T 9.600 4T 10.300 3 9.400 12T 56.200 5
Grayson Answini
Ace
7.800 16T 9.100 2T 9.900 9T 9.600 4T 9.800 7T 9.500 10T 55.700 6
Ezekiel Spencer
Ace
8.000 12T 7.900 11T 10.400 4T 9.600 4T 9.100 15T 10.600 2 55.600 7T
Vincent Momrow
World Class
8.600 7 8.300 8 9.700 15T 8.700 21 10.200 4T 10.100 5T 55.600 8T
Oliver Wirfel
Hanover
7.800 16T 7.500 13 10.100 6T 9.500 7T 9.800 7T 10.100 5T 54.800 9
Owen Redeen
Parkettes
7.800 16T 8.700 5 9.900 9T 9.300 12T 9.800 7T 8.600 16 54.100 10
Declan Charette
World Class
8.700 6 8.000 9T 9.800 13T 9.400 10T 9.200 13T 8.700 15 53.800 11
Ajani Jackson-Bergin
World Class
8.300 8T 7.900 11T 9.900 9T 8.900 20 8.800 18T 9.700 9 53.500 12
Eric Kepler
GMS
7.900 14T 7.100 15 9.900 9T 9.500 7T 9.600 10T 8.500 17 52.500 13
Reid Ysewyn
Thames Valley
7.800 16T 6.400 21 9.500 17 9.500 7T 8.900 17 10.000 7 52.100 14T
Cody Smith
Ace
8.200 11 6.800 17 10.400 4T 9.200 16 8.100 22 9.400 12T 52.100 14T
Carson Edwards
GMS
7.500 21 6.900 16 10.100 6T 9.300 12T 9.200 13T 9.000 14 52.000 16
Logan Davey
World Class
7.900 14T 6.300 22 9.800 13T 9.300 12T 9.100 15T 9.500 10T 51.900 17
Evan Saylor
Force
8.300 8T 8.000 9T 7.600 22 9.100 17T 9.600 10T 8.300 18 50.900 18
Jacob Hoekstra
Hanover
7.700 20 6.600 18T 9.700 15T 9.000 19 9.500 12 7.500 20 50.000 19
Nathaniel Handy
Hanover
8.900 3 7.400 14 8.100 21 9.400 10T 8.800 18T 7.100 21T 49.700 20
Ryan Fach
Parkettes
7.000 22 6.600 18T 8.600 18T 9.300 12T 8.400 21 7.700 19 47.600 21
Connor Schaaf
Philadelphia Boys
8.000 12T 6.600 18T 8.600 18T 8.300 22 8.700 20 7.100 21T 47.300 22

 

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 7

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Ryan Grondin
Indigo
9.200 4T 10.500 1 10.400 6T 9.700 4T 10.200 4T 10.100 7 60.100 1T
Carson Crooks
Hanover
9.900 2 8.900 6T 10.200 10T 9.800 1T 10.500 1T 10.800 1 60.100 1T
Brandon Gasper
Parkettes
8.600 12T 10.000 4 11.200 1 9.400 12T 10.200 4T 10.300 4T 59.700 3
Matthew Tava
Giant
9.000 7T 10.200 2T 9.900 16T 9.600 6T 10.100 6T 9.300 15 58.100 4
Tyler Grabinski
Parkettes
9.100 6 8.200 15T 10.600 4 9.800 1T 10.100 6T 10.000 8 57.800 5
Mason Lupp
ASAP
8.600 12T 9.100 5 9.900 16T 9.600 6T 10.100 6T 10.400 3 57.700 6
Thomas O'Neill
Hanover
7.900 21 10.200 2T 10.400 6T 8.000 25 10.300 3 10.200 6 57.000 7
Grayson Wallace
Hanover
8.100 19T 8.900 6T 10.400 6T 9.300 16 9.900 10T 10.300 4T 56.900 8
Haden Lingle
Centre Elite
9.200 4T 8.600 10T 10.100 12T 9.800 1T 9.500 16T 9.500 12T 56.700 9
Harry Epstein
Parkettes
8.900 10 8.900 6T 10.700 2T 9.1001 7T 10.500 1T 8.400 22T 56.500 10
Angus Rankine
Indigo
8.300 16T 7.900 18 10.100 12T 9.500 9T 9.7001 4T 10.600 2 56.100 11
Amare Walker
Indigo
9.000 7T 8.600 10T 10.200 10T 9.600 6T 9.900 10T 8.700 19T 56.000 12
Joshua Secord
KMC
8.700 11 8.300 14 9.800 20 9.000 19 10.000 9 9.600 11 55.400 13
Amari Lopez
Force
8.300 16T 8.800 9 10.100 12T 9.100 17T 9.500 16T 9.500 12T 55.300 14
Frankely Ramirez
GMS
9.600 3 7.300 20 10.700 2T 9.400 12T 9.400 18 8.700 19T 55.100 15
Jeremiah Peterson
Apollo
8.600 12T 7.600 19 9.900 16T 9.500 9T 9.800 13 9.400 14 54.800 16
Blake Shelley
Hanover
7.200 23 8.200 15T 10.100 12T 9.400 12T 9.900 10T 9.800 9 54.600 17
David Tsvayberg
Indigo
10.000 1 6.100 24 10.500 5 9.700 4T 9.100 20T 9.100 16T 54.500 18
Charlie Eberhart-Meyer
GMS
9.000 7T 8.500 13 10.300 9 9.500 9T 8.100 24 8.700 19T 54.100 19
Auggie Nicholas
Nittany
7.800 22 8.600 10T 9.900 16T 8.900 20T 9.100 20T 9.700 10 54.000 20
Ethan Coluccio
World Class
8.500 15 8.200 15T 9.500 21T 8.700 24 9.300 19 9.000 18 53.200 21
Henrique Ribeiro
Indigo
8.300 16T 6.600 22 9.400 23 9.400 12T 9.700 14T 9.100 16T 52.500 22
Matt Rogan
Nittany
8.100 19T 6.200 23 8.200 25 8.800 22T 8.800 22 7.800 24 47.900 23
James McConkey
Force
6.900 25 7.100 21 8.300 24 8.800 22T 8.400 23 7.300 25 46.800 24
Sylus Jefferson
High Performance
7.000 24 4.500 25 9.500 21T 8.900 20T 8.000 25 8.400 22T 46.300 25
Jamie Tarantino
Ocean State
            0.0000

 

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Nathan Peery
Apollo
10.100 4T 11.000 1T 11.300 1 9.800 3T 10.800 3 11.300 1 64.300 1
Benjamin Denny
Apollo
10.500 1T 11.000 1T 10.400 13T 9.900 2 11.100 1 10.800 4T 63.700 2
Spencer Biggs
KMC
10.500 1T 9.800 8T 11.000 3T 9.600 9T 11.000 2 10.400 9T 62.300 3
Spencer Lewis
KMC
9.800 8T 9.0001 6T 11.100 2 9.600 9T 10.700 4 11.000 2T 61.200 4
Travis Keith
Apollo
10.200 3 9.900 7 10.200 17T 9.800 3T 10.000 13T 11.000 2T 61.100 5
Liam Powell
GMS
9.600 12T 10.900 3 10.300 15T 9.400 17T 10.000 13T 10.100 16T 60.300 6
Jeremiah Bushrod
GMS
10.000 6 10.000 6 10.700 7T 9.700 7T 9.800 17T 10.000 19 60.200 7
Roman Cammarata
Upper Merion
9.700 10T 10.400 4 10.900 5 9.400 17T 10.100 11T 9.600 24T 60.100 8
Harrison Hart
Hanover
9.800 8T 9.400 12T 10.700 7T 9.300 21T 10.400 5T 10.300 12T 59.900 9
Adam Wilkie-Viscio
Upper Merion
9.500 14T 9.500 10T 9.900 21T 10.000 1 10.100 11T 10.800 4T 59.800 10
Niam Shahin
GMS
9.000 18T 10.200 5 10.500 11T 9.600 9T 9.900 16 10.300 12T 59.500 11
Quinn Madden
ASAP
9.000 18T 9.800 8T 10.300 15T 9.100 30T 10.400 5T 10.400 9T 59.000 12
Jake Brown
ASAP
9.200 16T 9.500 10T 10.400 13T 8.900 33 10.200 9T 10.600 6 58.800 13
Ryan Dinkle
GMS
9.000 18T 9.400 12T 10.600 10 9.600 9T 9.700 21T 10.200 15 58.500 14
Gabriel Frommer
Thames Valley
9.900 7 8.500 20T 9.900 21T 9.800 3T 10.400 5T 9.900 20T 58.400 15
Noah Culbreath
Upper Merion
9.600 12T 8.900 18 10.200 17T 9.200 25T 9.700 21T 10.500 7T 58.100 16
Justin Dinkle
GMS
9.2001 6T 8.200 23T 11.000 3T 9.700 7T 9.800 17T 10.100 16T 58.000 17T
Gavin Pacitti
High Performance
9.700 10T 9.400 12T 9.500 28T 9.600 9T 9.400 29T 10.400 9T 58.000 17T
Jacob McConnell
Nittany
8.400 27 7.900 27T 10.800 6 9.800 3T 10.300 8 10.500 7T 57.700 19
David Keck
Parkettes
10.100 4T 7.900 27T 10.200 17T 9.100 30T 9.700 21T 10.100 16T 57.100 20
Paul Rubinshteyn
Indigo
8.600 25 8.500 20T 10.700 7T 9.500 14T 10.000 13T 9.600 24T 56.900 21
Benjamin Sissel
Thames Valley
9.500 14T 8.200 23T 9.700 25T 9.300 21T 9.800 17T 9.800 22 56.300 22
Ryan Uy
KMC
8.500 26 9.000 16T 9.700 25T 9.500 14T 9.800 17T 9.600 24T 56.100 23
Jakub Gloc
Parkettes
8.100 29 9.100 15 9.700 25T 9.200 25T 9.700 21T 9.700 23 55.500 24
Colby Besch
Nittany
8.800 22T 7.900 27T 10.500 11T 9.300 21T 9.500 27T 9.300 27 55.300 25
Maksym Pohorylo
KMC
7.800 32 8.300 22 9.500 28T 9.500 14T 9.600 26 10.300 12T 55.000 26
Nathaniel Smith
Hanover
8.800 22T 8.000 25T 9.400 32 9.400 17T 10.200 9T 8.800 28 54.600 27
Braden Buffington
Hanover
8.900 21 8.600 19 9.900 21T 9.100 30T 9.400 29T 8.200 31 54.100 28
Dylan Hoekstra
Hanover
8.000 30 7.000 32T 9.900 21T 9.200 25T 9.700 21T 9.900 20T 53.700 29
Morgan Rotman
High Performance
8.200 28 7.000 32T 10.200 17T 9.300 21T 9.500 27T 8.600 29 52.800 30
Christopher Tava
Giant
8.700 24 8.000 25T 9.500 28T 9.400 17T 9.400 29T 7.200 33 52.200 31
Lucas Bell
World Class
7.600 33 7.800 30 9.500 28T 9.200 25T 8.600 32 8.300 30 51.000 32
Aaron Stone
Giant
7.900 31 7.600 31 9.200 33 9.200 25T 8.300 33 7.800 32 50.000 33
Dylan Turcotte
Ocean State
            0.0000
Ryan Scott
Ocean State
            0.0000

 

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 9-10

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Ayden Chartier
Apollo
10.500 2 11.200 1 10.800 3 9.900 2T 11.400 1 11.100 1 64.900 1
Anthony Rodriguez
Apollo
10.700 1 10.600 2T 10.300 11T 9.800 5T 9.900 18T 9.800 18T 61.100 2
Dmitriy Conceicao
Apollo
9.600 5 10.500 4 10.900 2 9.600 16T 10.000 14T 10.100 11T 60.700 3
Jack Lepre
Indigo
9.500 6* 10.600 2T 10.100 19 9.700 9* 10.400 7 10.200 9T 60.500 4T
Andrew Langman
High Performance
9.500 6* 10.200 5 10.500 7T 9.700 9* 10.200 11T 10.400 6T 60.500 4T
Sander Tenden
Apollo
9.500 6T 10.100 6* 10.300 11T 10.100 1 9.800 20T 10.600 5 60.400 6T
Leo Ritz
High Performance
9.400 9T 10.100 6* 10.200 15T 9.800 5T 10.500 5T 10.400 6T 60.400 6T
Sean Salisbury
KMC
9.400 9T 9.600 10 10.300 11T 9.500 18T 10.200 11T 10.900 2T 59.900 8
Sasha Ding
Parkettes
8.000 25T 8.800 16 11.300 1 9.700 9T 10.900 2 10.900 2T 59.600 9
Austin Geibel
KMC
8.200 23T 9.100 15 10.700 4T 9.900 2T 10.600 4 10.900 2T 59.400 10
Andrew Martin
Indigo
9.800 3 9.200 13T 10.300 11T 9.400 20T 10.500 5T 9.700 20 58.900 11
Matthew Meyering
Montco
8.200 23T 9.900 8T 10.500 7T 9.800 5T 10.000 14T 10.200 9T 58.600 12
Ethan Casady
Thames Valley
9.700 4 9.200 13T 9.800 21T 9.100 26T 9.900 18T 10.400 6T 58.100 13T
Mason Fassero
Energy
8.600 17T 9.400 11T 10.200 15T 9.600 16T 10.300 13T 10.000 15T 58.100 13T
Zachary Secord
KMC
8.700 14T 8.300 20 10.400 9T 9.700 9T 10.700 3 10.100 11T 57.900 15
Hunter Beauregard
ASAP
8.700 14T 9.900 8T 10.400 9T 9.700 9T 10.300 8T 8.400 26 57.400 16
Indio Pluchino
Indigo
8.500 19T 9.400 11T 10.600 6 9.800 5T 10.000 14T 8.800 25 57.100 17
Gabriel Ligowski
Parkettes
8.300 21T 7.900 24 10.200 15T 9.200 24T 10.300 8T 10.100 11T 56.000 18
Jonathan Harmon
Montco
8.300 21T 8.000 22T 10.200 15T 9.500 18T 10.200 11T 9.600 21 55.800 19
Bradley Foresman
Energy
8.600 17T 7.200 25 9.900 20 9.900 2T 10.000 14T 9.800 18T 55.400 20
Ben Leavitt
High Performance
8.800 12T 8.500 18 9.700 23T 9.100 26T 9.600 22 9.300 23 55.000 21
AJ DiPillo
KMC
8.000 25T 8.100 21 10.700 4T 9.300 23 8.300 28 10.000 15T 54.400 22
Bradyn Foresman
Energy
9.100 11 6.500 28 9.400 25 9.700 9T 9.200 24T 10.100 11T 54.200 23
Dean Brannen
Centre Elite
8.000 25T 8.000 22T 9.800 21T 9.200 24T 9.200 24T 9.500 22 53.700 24
Asher Hall
Thames Valley
8.500 19T 8.400 19 8.000 28 9.700 9T 9.100 26 9.900 17 53.600 25T
Scott Bullock
High Performance
8.700 14T 8.700 17 9.700 23T 9.400 20T 9.300 23 7.800 27T 53.600 25T
Evan Miles
Hanover
8.800 12T 7.100 26T 8.600 26 9.400 20T 9.800 20T 8.900 24 52.600 27
Michael Rehmet
High Performance
7.500 28 7.100 26T 8.500 27 9.000 28 8.400 27 7.800 27T 48.3002 8
Eric Bliss
Ocean State
            0.0000
Derek Christensen
Ocean State
            0.0000

 

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 11+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Triston Whitfield Stanley
Apollo
10.400 1 10.600 2 10.800 3T 9.900 2T 9.900 5T 11.400 1 63.000 1
Noah Lipsitz
Philadelphia Boys
9.900 3 9.900 4T 10.900 1T 10.000 1 11.000 1 10.200 3T 61.900 2
Dylan Barker
GMS
10.000 2 11.000 1 10.800 3T 9.700 7 10.100 4 9.700 7T 61.300 3
Oliver March
KMC
9.200 5 9.900 4T 10.600 6 9.800 5T 10.300 2 10.000 5 59.800 4
Aidan Gutherman
Parkettes
9.800 4 8.600 8 10.700 5 9.800 5T 10.200 3 9.700 7T 58.800 5
Zane Zlockie
Energy
8.600 8 9.000 6T 10.800 1T 9.900 2T 9.900 5T 10.300 2 58.600 6
Robert Schultz
GMS
8.100 10 10.200 3 10.200 8T 9.500 8 9.600 8 9.800 6 57.400 7
Drew Shiffler
High Performance
8.900 6 9.000 6T 10.200 8T 9.900 2T 9.200 11 9.700 7T 56.900 8
Braden Donaghy
Nittany
8.400 9 7.800 11 9.600 11 9.300 9T 9.900 5T 10.200 3T 55.400 9
Wyat Tharrington
GMS
8.700 7 8.400 10 10.300 7 9.300 9T 9.500 9 8.700 12 54.900 10
Aidan Kirby
High Performance
7.000 12 8.500 9 9.900 10 9.100 11 9.400 10 9.500 10 53.400 11
Tyler Errichetti
High Performance
8.000 11 6.900 12 9.200 12 8.800 12 8.500 12 8.800 11 50.200 12
Cameron Slater
Ocean State
            0.0000

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics