Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

BBI Session 6 Level 5 Division 7

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Dylan Kramer
Centre Elite
10.600 2T 11.200 1 10.500 3 9.900 2T 11.000 1 10.800 1 64.000 1
Gianni Capriotti
Philadelphia Boys
11.300 1 11.100 2 11.100 1 9.800 5 10.800 2T 9.300 4T 63.400 2
Cian Baillie
Parkettes
10.600 2T 10.900 3 10.400 4 9.500 11 10.700 4 10.200 2 62.300 3
Kenneth Bernstein
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.000 6T 9.600 7 10.700 2 9.400 12 10.800 2T 9.300 4T 59.800 4
Evan Shondeck
Centre Elite
10.600 2T 9.900 5 8.600 13 9.600 7T 10.100 5 9.400 3 58.200 5
Declan Heilig
Champions
10.000 6T 9.500 8 9.600 6 9.600 7T 9.700 7 8.500 7T 56.900 6
Paul Bahrmann
Centre Elite
8.900 10 9.700 6 10.100 5 9.600 7T 9.800 6 7.700 13 55.800 7
Andrew Pendlebury
Champions
10.000 6T 8.700 10 9.500 7 9.900 2T 9.100 12 8.500 7T 55.700 8
Keenan Ray
Ace
8.300 15 10.400 4 9.400 8 9.000 14 9.400 9T 8.400 9 54.900 9
Aaron Zorgo
American
8.600 12T 9.300 9 8.900 10T 9.900 2T 9.000 13 8.900 6 54.600 10
Sebastian Fielding
Hanover
10.600 2T 8.100 11 8.200 14 10.000 1 9.400 9T 8.100 10T 54.400 11
Quinn Pickering
World Class
8.500 14 7.300 13 9.300 9 9.300 13 9.300 11 8.100 10T 51.800 12
William Irwin
US Gym II - Mahwah
8.800 11 6.200 14T 8.900 10T 9.700 6 9.500 8 8.100 10T 51.200 13
Landen Taylor
Hanover
10.000 6T 7.400 12 8.900 10T 9.600 7T 8.600 14 6.600 15 51.100 14
Nate Davey
World Class
8.600 12T 6.200 14T 7.900 15 8.600 15 8.300 15 7.000 14 46.600 15

 

BBI Session 6 Level 5 Division 8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Henry Wagner
KMC
11.100 1T 10.800 3 11.100 2 9.600 10 10.600 4 11.100 1 64.300 1
Myles Shearer
ASAP
10.900 3 11.300 1 10.700 4 9.800 5T 11.100 1 9.600 8 63.400 2
Taidhg Baillie
Parkettes
10.600 6 11.200 2 11.600 1 9.300 14T 10.800 2 9.800 5 63.300 3
Antonio Prieto
Indigo
11.100 1T 10.000 7 10.500 5 10.000 1T 10.000 7T 10.300 4 61.900 4
Barak Hauser
Premier
10.800 4 10.200 5T 10.000 8T 9.400 12T 10.700 3 10.600 2T 61.700 5
Ayddan Metsack
Thames Valley
10.100 7T 9.200 12T 9.900 10T 9.900 3T 8.800 20 10.600 2T 58.500 6
Jack Cundiff
GMS
10.100 7T 9.000 17T 10.000 8T 9.800 5T 8.600 23T 9.700 6T 57.200 7
Nicholas Stiles
Champions
10.000 10T 10.500 4 8.7002 2T 9.500 11 10.100 6 8.300 18 57.100 8
Samuel Gilman
US Gym I - Leonia
8.900 14T 9.400 11 11.000 3 9.700 8T 9.200 15 8.800 12 57.000 9T
Amiri Hayes
US Gym I - Leonia
10.100 7T 9.100 15T 8.800 21 9.900 3T 9.400 13 9.700 6T 57.000 9T
Josh Markowitz
Upper Merion
9.500 12 8.500 19 10.100 7 9.100 19T 10.500 5 8.700 13T 56.400 11
Zachary Wonders
ASAP
9.100 13 9.900 8 9.400 15T 9.300 14T 9.800 10 8.700 13T 56.200 12
Elliot Drel
Premier
10.700 5 10.200 5T 9.400 15T 9.800 5T 8.600 23T 7.400 23 56.100 13
Matthew Demaree
GMS
10.000 10T 9.700 9 9.000 19 10.000 1T 9.000 17T 8.000 21 55.700 14
Salihcan Kremer
Centre Elite
8.300 19 9.200 12T 9.400 15T 9.700 8T 9.300 14 9.300 9 55.200 15
Aiden Dawson
Parkettes
7.400 24 9.600 10 9.400 15T 9.300 14T 9.900 9 8.400 17 54.000 16
Vincent Coppola
World Class
8.500 18 7.600 23 9.900 10T 8.80022* 10.000 7T 9.100 10 53.900 17T
Matthew Rushbrook
Bensalem
7.800 23 9.000 17T 10.200 6 8.80022* 9.500 12 8.600 15 53.900 17T
Jacob Wagner
ASAP
8.900 14T 9.100 15T 9.900 10T 8.900 21 8.700 21T 8.200 19T 53.700 19
Zander Ritchey
Parkettes
7.900 20T 9.200 12T 9.500 13T 9.200 18 8.700 21T 9.000 11 53.500 20
Joseph Damanti
Gravity Forged
7.900 20T 8.100 20T 9.500 13T 9.400 12T 9.000 17T 8.200 19T 52.100 21
Caiden Mimbs
Monmouth
8.900 14T 8.100 20T 8.600 24 9.100 19T 9.600 11 7.700 22 52.000 22
Sergio Sands
World Class
8.600 17 6.800 24 8.7002 2T 9.300 14T 9.100 16 8.500 16 51.000 23
Drake Risser
ASAP
7.900 20T 8.100 20T 8.900 20 8.8002 2T 9.000 17T 7.200 24 49.900 24

 

BBI Session 6 Level 5 Division 9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Declan Heary
Indigo
11.100 2 10.900 2T 10.900 2 10.100 2 10.100 5 10.000 8T 63.100 1
Pierce Laessig
Parkettes
10.900 4 11.100 1 10.300 7T 10.000 3T 9.000 21T 10.600 5 61.900 2
Darin Toby
ASAP
11.000 3 10.700 5 10.600 3 9.700 11T 8.5002 9T 11.200 1 61.700 3T
Cayden Kuhns
Parkettes
9.000 21T 10.900 2T 11.300 1 10.200 1 9.500 14 10.800 3 61.700 3T
Dylan Tichy
Hanover
10.200 6T 9.900 13 10.000 10T 9.600 13T 9.800 8T 10.700 4 60.200 5
Colton Brown
ASAP
9.500 16T 10.100 11T 10.500 4 9.400 16T 10.500 1T 9.500 12T 59.500 6T
Nolan Burns
Bensalem
11.400 1 9.300 16T 9.300 28 9.500 15 9.700 10T 10.300 6 59.500 6T
Andrew Randhawa
GMS
10.800 5 10.600 6T 9.900 13T 9.600 13T 8.600 28 10.000 8T 59.500 6T
Logan Abate
Indigo
9.600 14T 9.600 15 9.600 18T 10.000 3T 10.500 1T 9.900 10 59.200 9
Kurt Gugelev
US Gym I - Leonia
10.100 9T 10.600 6T 10.400 5T 9.300 20T 10.300 3 8.400 22 59.100 10
Tommy Peli
Hanover
9.600 14T 10.100 11T 9.4002 2T 9.900 6T 10.200 4 9.800 11 59.000 11
Alex Cai
American
10.200 6T 8.400 26 9.4002 2T 9.800 8T 10.000 6 11.100 2 58.900 12
Mekhi Graham
Nittany
10.000 12 9.200 18T 10.400 5T 9.100 26 8.800 24T 10.200 7 57.700 13
Marek Pusztai
Ocean State
9.000 21T 10.500 8T 10.000 10T 9.400 16T 9.100 18T 9.500 12T 57.500 14
William Greene
US Gym II - Mahwah
8.600 27 10.800 4 9.800 15T 9.400 16T 9.600 12T 9.200 15 57.400 15
Ryan Birge
GMS
9.700 13 10.500 8T 9.800 15T 9.300 20T 9.300 16 8.500 20T 57.100 16
Ruan Mahoney
High Performance
10.200 6T 8.600 23 10.000 10T 9.800 8T 9.600 12T 8.800 17T 57.000 17
Joseph Egloff
Hanover
9.100 19T 10.300 10 9.000 29 9.800 8T 9.900 7 8.100 24 56.200 18
Riley Bachman
Montco
8.500 28 9.800 14 10.300 7T 9.200 24T 9.700 10T 8.600 19 56.100 19T
Maxwell Gagnon
Nittany
10.100 9T 8.700 21T 9.4002 2T 8.700 30 9.800 8T 9.400 14 56.100 19T
Patrick Payne
Giant
9.400 18 8.500 24T 9.500 21 10.000 3T 9.200 17 9.000 16 55.600 21
Teo Shimizu
US Gym I - Leonia
8.800 24T 8.500 24T 9.900 13T 9.400 16T 9.000 21T 8.800 17T 54.400 22
Evan Tissue
Upper Merion
9.100 19T 9.200 18T 9.600 18T 9.900 6T 8.5002 9T 7.700 27 54.000 23T
Caleb Jester
Centre Elite
8.700 26 9.100 20 9.700 17 9.300 20T 8.700 26T 8.500 20T 54.000 23T
Ethan Redden
Parkettes
9.500 16T 8.700 21T 9.4002 2T 9.700 11T 9.400 15 6.500 31 53.200 25
Hayden Tupper
High Performance
10.100 9T 6.700 30 9.4002 2T 9.300 20T 9.000 21T 8.200 23 52.700 26
German Maer
US Gym I - Leonia
8.900 23 9.300 16T 8.900 30T 8.800 29 8.400 31 7.400 30 51.700 27
George Brizzell
World Class
8.0002 9T 8.1002 7T 9.600 18T 9.200 24T 8.800 24T 7.600 28 51.300 28
David Dixon
Ace
8.800 24T 8.1002 7T 8.900 30T 9.0002 7T 8.700 26T 7.500 29 51.000 29
Joseph Spilker
Philadelphia Boys
6.900 31 6.800 29 10.100 9 9.0002 7T 9.100 18T 7.800 26 49.700 30
Dominic Pinciotti
Gravity Forged
8.0002 9T 6.200 31 9.4002 2T 7.800 31 9.100 18T 8.000 25 48.500 31
Nathanael Rahm
Energy
0.0000

 

BBI Session 6 Level 5 Division 10

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Alec Edwards
Apollo
10.600 2 9.400 11T 11.100 1T 10.000 3T 10.200 2 11.300 1T 62.600 1
Carlrome Randle
Hanover
9.900 7T 11.000 1 10.200 6T 9.900 5T 10.100 3T 11.300 1T 62.400 2
Connor Homan
North Shore
11.400 1 9.200 14 10.800 3 9.900 5T 10.600 1 10.300 5 62.200 3
Rowin Scott
Parkettes
9.100 15T 10.400 2 11.100 1T 9.500 14 9.800 7T 11.100 3 61.000 4
Alexander Kuzmich
Go For The Gold
10.100 4T 10.100 3T 10.000 11T 10.000 3T 9.800 7T 9.900 7 59.900 5
Kai Rivera
US Gym I - Leonia
10.300 3 9.800 6T 10.500 4T 9.300 17T 10.100 3T 8.800 14T 58.800 6
Luke Sturges
GMS
10.000 6 9.800 6T 9.800 14T 9.900 5T 9.100 14T 9.500 9T 58.100 7
Caleb Thompson
ASAP
9.500 11 10.100 3T 10.200 6T 9.200 19 10.100 3T 8.800 14T 57.900 8
Luca Marchese
Indigo
9.000 17T 10.100 3T 9.800 14T 9.400 15T 10.100 3T 8.800 14T 57.200 9T
Marcus Jimenez
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.100 4T 9.500 9T 10.000 11T 9.300 17T 9.400 11 8.900 13 57.200 9T
John Egloff
Hanover
9.300 12 8.100 20 9.500 18 10.100 2 9.300 12 10.600 4 56.900 11
Keon Chehreh
GMS
8.400 22 8.700 18T 10.200 6T 9.700 12T 9.100 14T 10.000 6 56.100 12
Michael Dixon
Ace
9.200 13T 9.400 11T 9.600 17 9.900 5T 9.000 17 8.700 17 55.800 13
Connor Chapman
Thames Valley
9.100 15T 9.500 9T 9.900 13 9.800 9* 9.500 10 7.700 22 55.500 14T
Mischa Kokes
Thames Valley
9.800 9 8.700 18T 9.700 16 9.800 9* 9.700 9 7.800 20T 55.500 14T
Gavin Bell
Ocean State
8.600 20T 9.800 6T 10.100 10 9.100 20T 8.800 19T 9.000 12 55.400 16
Ulric Summerlin
GMS
8.600 20T 9.000 16 10.200 6T 9.100 20T 8.700 21 9.700 8 55.300 17
Joshua Phillipps
Gravity Forged
9.000 17T 9.300 13 10.500 4T 9.400 15T 9.200 13 7.800 20T 55.200 18
Connor Kelly
Nittany
9.600 10 8.800 17 8.500 22 9.700 12T 8.500 22 9.500 9T 54.600 19
Kevin Siegfried
American
9.900 7T 7.500 21T 9.100 21 10.200 1 8.800 19T 8.600 18 54.100 20T
Lukas Hughes
Ocean State
9.200 13T 9.100 15 9.300 20 9.100 20T 8.900 18 8.500 19 54.100 20T
Samuel Kosoglow
Centre Elite
8.900 19 7.500 21T 9.400 19 9.800 9T 9.100 14T 9.100 11 53.800 22

 

 

BBI Session 6 Level 5 Division 11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Logan Main
Apollo
10.600 2T 10.800 3 10.100 16T 9.900 6T 10.700 2 11.700 1 63.800 1
Adin Esberg
Gravity Forged
10.200 8T 10.200 9T 10.900 2T 9.900 6T 10.100 5 11.400 2 62.700 2
Andrew Schneider
Monmouth
10.400 5 9.800 14 10.400 7T 9.700 13T 11.000 1 11.100 4T 62.400 3
Maximillan Sitko
Parkettes
10.200 8T 11.000 2 11.200 1 9.400 19T 10.300 3 10.000 10 62.100 4
Maxwell Lucas
High Performance
10.100 11T 10.100 12T 10.900 2T 9.900 6T 9.900 6T 10.900 6 61.800 5
Justin Chinofsky
Montco
10.300 6T 10.300 6T 10.400 7T 9.400 19T 9.500 12T 10.600 8 60.500 6
Allen Cai
American
9.900 13 9.500 16T 10.400 7T 9.700 13T 10.200 4 10.700 7 60.400 7
Matthew Lydon
GMS
9.500 16 9.700 15 10.000 18T 10.300 1 9.600 10T 11.200 3 60.300 8
Roman Kubas
High Performance
10.900 1 10.400 5 9.700 21T 9.700 13T 9.300 17T 9.700 13T 59.700 9
Michael Earl
Apollo
10.300 6T 8.900 21 10.300 12* 9.900 6T 9.100 21T 11.100 4T 59.600 10T
Bradley Platt
GMS
10.600 2T 9.500 16T 10.300 12* 10.100 2T 9.200 19T 9.900 11 59.600 10T
Geoffrey Moss
Ocean State
9.600 15 10.300 6T 10.800 4T 9.200 24T 9.900 6T 9.700 13T 59.500 12
Kolton Bates
Ace
9.000 24T 10.200 9T 10.000 18T 10.100 2T 9.200 19T 10.300 9 58.800 13
Brendan Bullock
High Performance
9.000 24T 10.600 4 10.300 12T 9.100 28 9.800 8T 9.500 15 58.300 14
Sebastian Casas
American
10.200 8T 9.000 19T 10.400 7T 9.500 17T 9.500 12T 9.300 16T 57.900 15
Nikolas Rich
Ocean State
9.200 21T 10.200 9T 9.700 21T 9.400 19T 9.500 12T 9.800 12 57.800 16
Max Madron
KMC
7.800 31 10.300 6T 10.800 4T 9.800 11T 9.600 10T 9.000 18 57.300 17
Stevie Meyer
High Performance
9.400 17 9.000 19T 10.500 6 8.900 29 9.500 12T 9.300 16T 56.600 18
Austin Grover
Ace
9.300 18T 9.400 18 9.600 23 10.100 2T 9.300 17T 8.800 20 56.500 19
Elijah Ligowski
Parkettes
9.700 14 10.100 12T 9.300 26T 9.200 24T 9.100 21T 8.900 19 56.300 20
Mark Kesack
American
10.600 2T 8.300 23T 9.900 20 9.200 24T 9.800 8T 8.100 25T 55.900 21
Kevin Riddell
Upper Merion
8.700 27 11.100 1 9.400 25 9.200 24T 9.100 21T 8.100 25T 55.600 22
Tyler Schemaitat
Gravity Forged
9.300 18T 8.300 23T 10.400 7T 9.800 11T 8.700 28T 8.600 22 55.100 23
Zane Saylor
Centre Elite
8.800 26 8.100 25T 9.500 24 10.000 5 8.900 25T 8.700 21 54.000 24
Jayden Fraiman
US Gym II - Mahwah
9.300 18T 7.800 28 9.300 26T 9.400 19T 9.100 21T 8.100 25T 53.000 25
Levi Mack
Gravity Forged
7.900 30 8.000 27 10.200 15 9.900 6T 8.900 25T 7.700 28 52.600 26
Quain Simmons
High Performance
9.200 21T 8.800 22 8.700 30 8.600 32 8.900 25T 8.300 24 52.500 27
Kevin Sobusiak
Gravity Forged
8.600 28T 6.500 31 10.100 16T 8.800 30T 9.500 12T 8.400 23 51.900 28
Joseph Schmitt
Thames Valley
10.100 11T 7.500 29 8.800 29 9.500 17T 8.200 30 6.500 31 50.600 29
Luca Correll
ASAP
9.100 23 7.400 30 9.100 28 9.600 16 8.000 31 7.300 29 50.500 30
Bryce Fisher
Ace
6.800 32 8.100 25T 8.600 31 8.800 30T 8.700 28T 6.900 30 47.900 31
Andrew Debes
GMS
8.600 28T 0.0000 32 0.0000 32 9.300 23 0.0000 32 0.0000 32 17.900 32

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics