Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

BBI Session 7 Level 6 Division 7-8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Abraham Sasso
Ace
9.700 1 9.800 1 10.000 1 9.300 2 10.700 1 10.300 1 59.800 1
Vahram Tchakmakjian
World Cup
7.900 3 7.500 3 8.000 3 9.500 1 9.100 2T 9.400 2 51.400 2
Emmett Rolfe
World Class
8.100 2 9.600 2 8.800 2 8.400 3 9.100 2T 6.800 3 50.800 3

 

BBI Session 7 Level 6 Division 9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Bryce Polenz
World Cup
10.700 3 10.900 3 9.800 8 10.100 1T 11.000 4T 11.000 4 63.500 1
Caleb Cerniglia
World Class
10.200 4 11.100 1 10.600 1T 10.100 1T 11.300 1 9.800 7 63.100 2
Dylan Broney
Apollo
10.000 5 10.500 6T 9.700 9 9.800 6 11.1002* 11.400 3 62.500 3T
Cody Phillips
Parkettes
9.300 8 9.900 11 10.600 1T 10.100 1T 11.1002* 11.500 1T 62.500 3T
Josh Szitanko
Premier
11.100 1 10.300 8T 10.100 6 9.200 8T 9.500 11 11.500 1T 61.700 5
Marcel Eid
Docksiders
9.600 7 10.700 4 10.300 4 10.000 4 11.000 4T 8.700 11 60.300 6
Daniel Weikel
Montco
10.900 2 10.600 5 10.400 3 8.900 11 9.700 10 9.100 10 59.600 7
Alex Trichon
High Performance
8.400 11T 11.000 2 10.200 5 9.600 7 10.300 7 9.600 9 59.100 8
Evan Lacey
Parkettes
8.600 10 10.200 10 9.300 11 9.900 5 10.200 8 10.300 5 58.500 9
Dino Cantelmi
Force
8.400 11T 10.500 6T 9.900 7 8.700 12 10.100 9 9.900 6 57.500 10
Forrest Gao
World Class
8.800 9 10.300 8T 8.400 13 9.200 8T 10.700 6 9.700 8 57.100 11
Adam Williams
World Class
9.700 6 9.800 12 8.800 12 9.200 8T 8.700 13 8.400 12T 54.600 12
Alexander Auchincloss
Docksiders
6.200 13 9.500 13 9.500 10 8.400 13 9.300 12 8.400 12T 51.300 13

 

BBI Session 7 Level 6 Division 10

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Caleb Shearer
ASAP
10.700 3 11.200 3T 10.600 2 9.6001 3T 11.000 4 10.200 6T 63.300 1
Brandon Bush
Gravity Forged
10.800 2 10.600 8 9.300 18 10.300 1T 10.700 6T 11.000 1 62.700 2
Nathan Mirsky
Indigo
10.200 8T 11.200 3T 9.800 12T 9.400 16T 10.700 6T 10.900 2 62.200 3
Tyler Bard
Hanover
10.400 5 11.300 2 9.400 16T 10.000 3T 10.800 5 10.200 6T 62.100 4
Alex Achmiz
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.100 10T 11.500 1 10.300 4 9.000 24 11.100 3 9.900 12 61.900 5
Zachary Novkov-Bloom
World Class
8.700 22 11.100 5 10.800 1 9.100 22 11.600 1 10.000 9T 61.300 6
John Hawkshead
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.300 6T 9.300 20 10.500 3 9.900 7T 10.700 6T 10.400 4 61.100 7
Maxwell Pflieger
Hanover
10.200 8T 10.900 7 9.900 10T 9.700 11T 10.400 12 9.800 13 60.900 8
Adam Joyner
Docksiders
9.2001 7T 9.700 16 10.200 5T 9.200 19T 11.300 2 10.500 3 60.100 9
Diego Arpino
Go For The Gold
10.300 6T 10.500 9T 10.000 9 9.900 7T 10.700 6T 8.500 21 59.900 10
Brady Cooke
Hanover
10.600 4 11.000 6 9.400 16T 10.000 3T 8.600 27T 10.000 9T 59.600 11
Richard Plesic Iv
Hanover
9.000 19 8.900 23 10.200 5T 10.300 1T 10.500 10T 10.100 8 59.000 12
Matthew Norris
Champions
10.100 10T 9.200 19 9.800 12T 10.000 3T 9.400 18T 9.400 15T 58.200 13
Ellis Sorensen
Indigo
9.300 16 10.500 9T 10.200 5T 9.400 16T 10.100 14 8.400 22 57.900 14
David Niemi
World Class
10.900 1 10.400 11 9.200 19 9.6001 3T 9.700 16 8.000 26 57.800 15
Salim Atakuziev
Apollo
9.600 15 10.100 13 8.100 27T 9.6001 3T 10.500 10T 9.400 15T 57.300 16
Luke Barnhart
World Class
10.000 12 9.800 15 9.600 14 8.100 28T 10.200 13 9.000 17 56.7001 7T
Kai Stieber
Gravity Forged
9.800 13 9.100 22 9.900 10T 8.900 25T 9.400 18T 9.600 14 56.7001 7T
Liam O'Toole
Docksiders
8.400 24 10.300 12 9.100 20 9.300 18 9.100 23T 10.300 5 56.500 19
Edris Graves
North Shore
9.700 14 9.6001 7T 8.300 26 9.900 7T 10.000 15 8.600 20 56.100 20
Benjamin Leese
Hanover
7.60027 8.600 26 10.100 8 10.000 3T 9.200 20T 10.000 9T 55.500 21
Pranav Hemanth
Premier
8.900 20T 9.900 14 8.700 23T 9.100 22 9.500 17 8.900 18 55.000 22
Luke Herz
Docksiders
8.100 25 9.200 21 9.500 15 9.200 19T 8.600 27T 8.800 19 53.400 23
Ryan Cammarata
Upper Merion
8.500 23 9.6001 7T 8.900 21T 8.900 25T 9.200 20T 8.100 25 53.200 24
Alden Parker
Hanover
9.2001 7T 8.700 25 8.400 25 9.900 7T 8.800 26 7.30028 52.300 25
Brock Buffington
Hanover
8.900 20T 7.200 29 8.900 21T 9.700 11T 9.100 23T 8.200 24 52.000 26
Alexander Tolman
Docksiders
7.40028 8.300 27T 8.700 23T 8.50027 9.000 25 8.400 22 50.30027
Joshua Matthews
World Class
8.000 26 8.800 24 8.100 27T 8.100 28T 9.200 20T 7.70027 49.90028
Dylan Grogan
Giant
6.300 29 8.300 27T 6.500 29 9.200 19T 8.600 27T 0.000 29 38.900 29

 

BBI Session 7 Level 6 Division 11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Jamir Foy
Champions
10.300 6 11.400 1 11.100 1 9.900 7T 10.900 3 11.100 1 64.700 1
Alex DeAngelis
Champions
10.500 5 11.100 3T 10.500 2 9.500 20 11.000 1T 10.900 2 63.500 2
William Zheng
World Class
10.700 2T 11.100 3T 10.200 4T 10.000 2T 10.300 7T 10.700 3 63.000 3
Eliot Freeman
World Class
10.800 1 10.600 10T 9.900 6T 10.100 1 10.100 10T 10.200 5T 61.700 4
Jakob Deutsch
Centre Elite
10.700 2T 11.200 2 9.800 8T 9.600 18T 10.500 4 9.700 8 61.500 5
Jt Basulto
World Cup
9.800 10T 10.800 7 10.200 4T 9.900 7T 11.000 1T 9.500 10T 61.200 6
Ethan Schwinghammer
Indigo
9.500 14T 11.100 3T 10.400 3 10.000 2T 9.900 12T 9.500 10T 60.400 7
Zachary Carrasco
Parkettes
10.700 2T 10.900 6 9.400 11T 9.900 7T 10.400 5T 8.800 19 60.100 8
Ethan Fortkamp
Parkettes
10.100 7T 10.300 15 9.800 8T 9.800 16 10.400 5T 9.600 9 60.000 9
Devin Neal
Go For The Gold
9.700 12 9.900 18 9.400 11T 10.000 2T 10.300 7T 10.100 7 59.400 10
Ted Maliga
Apollo
9.300 16T 10.000 17 9.100 16 9.900 7T 9.700 15T 10.600 4 58.600 11
Daniel Nica
World Cup
10.100 7T 10.700 8T 8.900 18* 9.900 7* 9.200 19 9.300 15 58.100 12T
Philip Pyle
Hanover
9.600 13 10.600 10T 8.900 18* 9.900 7* 9.700 15T 9.4001 3T 58.100 12T
Ali Shabazz
Philadelphia Boys
8.500 22 10.700 8T 8.500 21T 9.900 7T 10.100 10T 10.200 5T 57.900 14
Landon Harris
New Hampshire
9.300 16T 10.500 12T 9.400 11T 9.000 23T 10.300 7T 9.200 16 57.700 15
Omar Talaat
US Gym I - Leonia
8.900 20 10.500 12T 9.900 6T 10.000 2T 8.000 24 9.500 10T 56.800 16
Anthony LaSala
Champions
9.800 10T 9.800 19 9.700 10 9.600 18T 9.90012* 7.400 24 56.2001 7T
Cory Redden
Parkettes
10.000 9 8.700 20 9.300 14T 9.700 17 9.90012* 8.600 20 56.2001 7T
William Hopkins
Upper Merion
8.700 21 10.400 14 8.700 20 9.300 21T 9.000 20T 8.900 18 55.000 19
Joe McGowan
High Performance
7.600 24 10.200 16 9.300 14T 9.000 23T 8.800 22 9.4001 3T 54.300 20
Mason Brubaker
Energy
7.900 23 8.300 22 9.000 17 10.000 2T 9.000 20T 9.000 17 53.200 21
Evan Horne
Ace
9.500 14T 7.500 23 8.500 21T 9.900 7T 9.400 17 7.900 23 52.700 22
Sebastien Gonzalez
Thames Valley
9.200 18 8.400 21 6.600 24 9.300 21T 8.700 23 8.400 22 50.600 23
Nate Collins
World Cup
9.000 19 0.0000 24 8.200 23 9.900 7T 9.300 18 8.500 21 44.900 24

 

BBI Session 7 Level 6 Division 12+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Chase Forster
Apollo
11.500 1 9.300 13 10.700 1 9.800 5T 10.700 2T 11.700 1 63.700 1
Harrison Galio
Parkettes
10.700 4 9.900 9T 10.500 2 9.100 16T 11.200 1 11.100 2 62.500 2T
Jonathan Hay
Champions
10.800 3 10.400 3T 9.900 7 10.300 1T 10.300 4 10.800 3 62.500 2T
Gregory Slodysko
Parkettes
11.400 2 10.000 8 10.400 3* 10.100 4 10.200 5T 8.800 18 60.900 4T
Matthew Moeller
Prestige
8.900 10T 10.800 2 10.400 3* 10.300 1T 10.700 2T 9.800 11 60.900 4T
Patrick Morton
Apollo
9.400 7T 10.300 7 10.200 6 9.500 11T 9.800 9 10.700 4 59.900 6
Scott Pile
Indigo
9.400 7T 9.700 11T 9.600 12T 9.700 8 10.100 7T 10.500 5 59.000 7
Stephen Frantz
Parkettes
9.800 5 8.300 19 9.700 11 10.200 3 9.700 10 10.000 9T 57.700 8
Timmy Pope
Centre Elite
8.900 10T 10.400 3T 8.600 18 9.800 5T 10.200 5T 9.700 12 57.600 9
Joshua Silverman
ASAP
7.600 16T 11.000 1 9.800 8T 9.300 14T 9.300 14T 10.200 8 57.200 10
Ryan Lacey
Parkettes
8.600 13 9.900 9T 10.400 3T 9.600 9T 9.000 18T 9.000 15T 56.500 11
Nolan McMahon
World Cup
9.500 6 7.000 22 8.500 19 9.800 5T 9.600 11 10.000 9T 54.400 12
Luis Rupp
Hanover
9.300 9 8.100 20 9.400 14 9.600 9T 8.700 20T 9.200 13 54.300 13
Curtis Bett
World Cup
6.800 22 10.400 3T 8.000 21T 9.300 14T 9.000 18T 10.300 6T 53.800 14T
Noah Straub
Nittany
8.800 12 9.700 11T 8.800 16T 8.900 21 9.200 16 8.400 22 53.800 14T
Brendan Kabinoff
Montco
7.600 16T 8.800 17 9.800 8T 9.100 16T 10.100 7T 8.200 24 53.600 16
Michael Salvino
Parkettes
7.200 18 9.200 14T 9.600 12T 9.000 18T 9.300 14T 8.600 19 52.900 17
Ethan Fulcher
Montco
8.500 14 9.200 14T 8.800 16T 8.500 23 8.500 22 9.000 15T 52.500 18
Carson Scott
Parkettes
6.900 20T 8.700 18 8.900 15 9.000 18T 9.400 12T 8.500 20T 51.400 19
Thomas Langdon
KMC
7.100 19 10.400 3T 7.700 23 9.500 11T 8.000 23 8.500 20T 51.200 20
Davin Anderson
ASAP
6.900 20T 9.100 16 8.000 21T 9.500 11T 8.700 20T 8.900 17 51.100 21
Thomas Casey
KMC
8.000 15 7.400 21 8.100 20 8.700 22 9.400 12T 9.100 14 50.700 22
Landon Highbloom
World Cup
6.700 23 7.000 22 7.200 24 9.000 18T 9.100 17 8.400 22 47.400 23
Elias Ritter
Gravity Forged
0.0000 24 0.0000 24 9.800 8T 0.0000 24 0.0000 24 10.300 6T 20.100 24
Henry Hurlin
World Cup
            0.0000

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics