Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

BBI Session 3 Level 8 Division 11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Joshua Karnes
Lakers
13.600 1 13.700 1 14.100 1 12.400 5T 13.100 1 13.000 1 79.900 1
Samuel Smith
Excalibur
13.300 2 13.100 3 11.700 9 12.400 5T 12.200 4T 12.100 2 74.800 2
Matthew Coombs
Montco
12.400 9 12.700 5T 12.200 2 12.600 1T 12.300 3 9.600 13T 71.800 3
Zachary Patrick
Gymstrada
12.700 6 12.400 8 11.800 8 11.6001 4T 12.200 4T 10.900 6 71.600 4
Davio Badalamenti
Upper Merion
12.500 7T 12.300 1T 11.1001 4T 12.600 1T 12.1006T 10.000 8T 70.600 5
Alisher Shermatov
Premier
12.800 4T 13.200 2 11.500 11T 12.000 10T 11.200 17T 9.800 10T 70.500 6T
Rhys George
Parkettes
11.500 18 11.300 17 11.900 6T 12.100 8T 12.100 6T 11.600 3 70.500 6T
Tucker Blanchard
Daggett
11.900 15T 12.300 1T 11.400 13 11.700 13 12.600 2 10.300 7 70.200 8
Aidan Webster
Upper Merion
12.000 13T 12.500 7 12.000 3T 12.000 10T 11.600 13 9.500 15 69.600 9
Ryan Heng
High Performance
12.000 13T 12.300 1T 11.9006T 11.400 17T 11.900 1T 10.000 8T 69.500 10
John Zakrewski
World Cup
12.800 4T 12.100 13T 11.600 10 11.6001 4T 12.000 8 9.300 18T 69.4001 1
Noah Dhaliwal
Surgents
12.300 10 13.000 4 10.800 18 11.400 17T 11.800 12 9.800 10T 69.100 12
Collin McSparren
Aim High
11.900 15T 12.200 12 11.500 11T 11.200 19 11.900 1T 9.400 16T 68.100 13
Dominic Pozo
Upper Merion
12.500 7T 11.900 15 10.500 20 12.500 4 11.100 19 9.300 18T 67.800 14
Joshua Privedenyuk
Daggett
12.200 11T 9.800 21 12.000 3T 12.100 8T 11.500 14 8.700 20 66.300 15
Sabastian Gordon
US Gym I - Leonia
11.700 17 9.000 22 12.000 3T 12.200 7 9.700 22 11.300 4T 65.900 16
Andrew Erdmann
Champions
11.000 20 11.800 16 11.1001 4T 10.800 22 11.400 15 9.400 16T 65.500 17
Christopher Hiser
Daggett
13.000 3 9.900 20 10.700 19 11.900 12 11.200 17T 8.600 21 65.300 18
Alex Lambert
Upper Merion
10.500 21 12.100 13T 11.1001 4T 11.100 20 10.400 21 9.700 12 64.900 19
Nicholas Vasquez
Sunburst
12.200 11T 10.100 19 10.900 17 11.000 21 10.600 20 9.600 13T 64.400 20
Anderson Heng
Champions
11.100 19 10.200 18 9.400 21 11.6001 4T 11.300 16 8.500 22 62.100 21
Matthew Burgoyne
Montco
0.0000 22 12.700 5T 0.0000 22 12.600 1T 11.900 1T 11.300 4T 48.500 22

 

BBI Session 3 Level 8 Division 12

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Tyler Rockwood
Hocking Valley
13.200 5 14.200 1 12.900 1 12.100 11T 13.400 1 11.700 3 77.500 1
Jason Potterton
Monmouth
13.400 2T 13.900 2 11.400 17T 12.200 10 12.700 4 11.600 4 75.200 2
Ahmir Postell
Excalibur
13.600 1 12.900 5 11.800 7T 11.600 19 13.200 2 11.900 1T 75.000 3
Max Enis
Sterling
12.800 7T 12.800 6 12.300 3T 12.800 3 12.300 5T 11.900 1T 74.900 4
Kieran Clark
KMC
13.400 2T 12.2001 4T 12.100 5 12.400 6T 12.900 3 11.000 6T 74.000 5
Cannon Johnson
US Gym II - Mahwah
12.500 13T 13.500 3 12.300 3T 12.600 5 12.200 7T 8.8002 7 71.900 6T
Connor Cavanagh
Daggett
12.900 6 12.2001 4T 11.700 10T 12.300 8T 12.300 5T 10.500 1T 71.900 6T
Liam Bachman
KMC
12.700 1T 12.500 7T 11.900 6 12.700 4 12.100 1T 9.900 16T 71.800 8
Andrew Overman
KMC
13.300 4 13.000 4 10.7002 5 11.900 16T 12.100 1T 10.500 1T 71.500 9
Michael Daly
Monmouth
12.400 16T 12.300 11T 11.000 21 12.0001 4T 12.200 7T 11.200 5 71.100 10
Dylan Hale
New Hampshire
12.400 16T 12.400 1T 10.900 22T 12.300 8T 12.000 12T 10.500 1T 70.5001 1
Matthew Wrigley
Champions
12.1002 1T 12.100 17 11.700 10T 12.0001 4T 11.800 14 10.600 8 70.300 12
Kaleb Osborne
Daggett
12.700 1T 12.2001 4T 11.700 10T 12.100 11T 12.100 1T 9.2002 5 70.000 13
Connor Gallagher
World Cup
12.1002 1T 12.500 7T 11.500 16 10.9002 9 11.500 15T 11.000 6T 69.500 14
Tyler Higley
Monmouth
12.800 7T 12.000 18 10.6002 6 12.900 2 11.1002 1T 9.800 20 69.200 15T
Jonathan Sherman
Surgents
12.600 12 12.400 1T 11.800 7T 11.400 22T 11.500 15T 9.500 22 69.200 15T
Justin Belote
Greater Buffalo
12.2001 1T 12.300 11T 11.400 17T 11.500 20T 11.500 15T 10.200 15 69.100 17
Alexander Siaton
Upper Merion
12.300 18 12.300 11T 10.900 22T 12.4006T 11.1002 1T 9.900 16T 68.900 18T
Robert Ritter
Nittany
12.1002 1T 11.7001 1T 12.400 2 11.1002 4T 11.2001 1T 10.400 13 68.900 18T
Dylan Drass
Hocking Valley
11.9002 6 11.7001 1T 11.700 10T 11.400 22T 12.000 12T 9.900 16T 68.600 20
Logan McGlynn
World Class
12.500 13T 10.2002 7 11.6001 4T 13.200 1 11.2001 1T 9.600 21 68.300 21
Ettore Panzanaro
World Cup
12.700 1T 11.400 22 11.200 19 11.500 20T 10.6002 6 10.500 1T 67.900 22
Caleb Evans
Gravity Forged
12.0002 5 11.000 24 11.6001 4T 11.900 16T 10.8002 5 9.3002 3T 66.600 23
Ethan Vernick
Surgents
11.4002 8 11.7001 1T 11.800 7T 11.1002 4T 11.1002 1T 9.1002 6 66.200 24
Jackson Scheck
KMC
12.2001 1T 10.8002 5T 11.100 20 11.1002 4T 11.1002 1T 9.3002 3T 65.6002 5
Jackson Harrison
Aim High
12.500 13T 9.7002 8 9.9002 9 12.100 11T 11.400 18 9.900 16T 65.5002 6
Matthew Cohen
Gravity Forged
11.5002 7 10.8002 5T 10.3002 8 11.900 16T 10.4002 7 10.300 14 65.2002 7
Shama Privedenyuk
Daggett
11.1002 9 11.300 23 10.900 22T 11.0002 8 9.7002 8 7.0002 8 61.0002 8
Graham Fetterolf
Nittany
12.1002 1T 7.1002 9 10.5002 7 11.1002 4T 0.00002 9 0.00002 9 40.8002 9
Nicholas Blandon
Sunburst
            0.0000

 

BBI Session 3 Level 8 Division 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Dylan Kolak
US Gym II - Mahwah
11.800 12T 11.800 2 12.000 1 13.100 1 12.200 1T 11.300 1 72.200 1
Henry Greene
US Gym II - Mahwah
12.100 5T 11.600 3 10.900 11T 12.900 2 11.800 3T 11.100 2 70.400 2
Rene Hernandez
World Cup
12.600 1 11.300 4* 10.700 13T 12.400 5T 12.200 1T 9.800 13 69.000 3T
Anthony Dorris
ASAP
11.900 10T 11.300 4* 11.900 2 12.800 3 10.2001 1T 10.900 3 69.000 3T
Ian Reinhard
Parkettes
12.300 3T 11.300 4T 11.700 3 12.400 5T 11.500 7 9.7001 4T 68.900 5
Patrick MacLean
Go For The Gold
11.900 10T 10.800 10 11.100 7T 12.500 4 11.100 9 10.700 4 68.100 6
Kyle Russell
Go For The Gold
11.800 12T 11.200 8 11.600 4T 12.400 5T 10.2001 1T 10.300 8 67.500 7
Rohan Kansagra
Indigo
11.600 18T 12.100 1 11.100 7T 11.000 21 10.700 15T 10.500 5T 67.000 8
Samuel Stringer
Parkettes
11.700 15T 10.700 11T 10.600 15T 11.700 15 11.700 6 10.500 5T 66.900 9
Chandler Lefevre
Thames Valley
11.400 20T 10.1001 1T 11.200 6 12.100 11T 10.800 14 10.500 5T 66.100 10T
Ethan Demshick
Gravity Forged
10.900 24 11.300 4T 10.500 18 12.300 8T 11.800 3T 9.300 20 66.100 10T
Zachary Miller
High Performance
12.300 3T 9.800 22 11.600 4T 12.300 8* 9.800 22 9.7001 4T 65.500 12T
Zane Wilkerson
Surgents
11.400 20T 10.300 17T 10.300 20 12.300 8* 11.800 3T 9.400 19 65.500 12T
Sam Klein
Montco
12.100 5T 10.400 16 10.600 15T 12.100 11T 11.200 8 9.100 21 65.500 12T
Billy Welsby
Hanover
12.100 5T 10.700 11T 11.100 7T 10.800 22T 11.000 10T 9.600 16T 65.300 15
Brian Loughlin
Gravity Forged
11.700 15T 10.700 11T 10.400 19 11.500 16T 10.900 13 9.600 16T 64.800 16
Caleb Johnson
Gravity Forged
12.100 5T 9.900 21 10.600 15T 11.300 20 10.600 17 10.200 9 64.700 17
Charlton Lepkofker
Go For The Gold
11.800 12T 10.700 11* 10.900 11T 11.500 16* 9.300 24 10.100 10* 64.300 18T
Dalton Burnham
ASAP
11.400 20T 10.1001 1T 10.200 21 11.500 16* 11.000 10* 10.100 10* 64.300 18T
Samuel Golden
Gymstrada
12.500 2 10.700 11* 10.100 22T 10.100 24 11.000 10* 9.900 12 64.300 18T
Joseph Gualtieri
Indigo
11.600 18T 11.000 9 11.000 10 11.900 13T 9.500 23 9.000 22 64.000 21
Moritz Linn
US Gym I - Leonia
11.700 15T 9.600 24 10.100 22T 11.500 16T 10.700 15T 9.600 16T 63.200 22
Garret Folts
Thames Valley
12.000 9 9.700 23 10.700 13T 11.900 13T 10.400 18 8.400 23 63.100 23
David Lombardo
Ocean State
11.300 23 10.300 17T 10.100 22T 10.800 22T 9.900 21 8.000 24 60.400 24

 

BBI Session 3 Level 8 Division 15+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Devon Larkin
Prestige
11.100 2 10.200 1 9.700 1 11.900 2 11.900 1 9.300 1 64.100 1
Greg Potter
Prestige
12.300 1 0.0000 2 8.800 2 12.100 1 9.600 2 0.0000 2 42.800 2

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics