Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

BBI Session 4 Level 9 Division 13

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Jack Freeman
Cypress
14.400 1 12.900 2 13.400 1 13.900 1 12.0001 6T 11.4007T 78.000 1
Aidan Cuy
Aim High
13.100 8T 13.000 1 12.300 8T 13.200 2T 13.400 2T 12.300 1 77.300 2
Jared Holmes
Centre Elite
13.500 2T 12.500 6 12.300 8T 12.9005T 13.100 6 11.500 6 75.800 3
Aidan Giusti
Aim High
13.400 4T 12.700 4 12.500 6 13.100 4 13.300 4 10.200 21 75.200 4
JR Chou
Cypress
12.6001 6T 11.100 15T 12.400 7 12.9005T 14.100 1 11.600 4T 74.700 5
Isaac Tracy
Aim High
13.300 6T 11.600 9 12.100 10 13.200 2T 13.200 5 11.200 10T 74.600 6T
Kevin Yu
Sterling
11.500 24 12.800 3 12.700 3 12.400 10 13.400 2T 11.800 3 74.600 6T
Travis Donelson
Daggett
12.900 11T 12.300 7 12.600 4T 12.200 11T 13.000 7 10.900 13T 73.900 8
Jacob Nauman
Hocking Valley
12.900 11T 12.600 5 11.300 19T 12.100 15T 12.500 9T 11.900 2 73.300 9
Thomas Rivera
Cypress
13.000 10 11.2001 2T 12.900 2 11.500 21T 12.500 9T 10.900 13T 72.000 10
Henry Schwartz
Surgents
13.100 8T 10.700 18T 11.400 18 12.600 8 12.500 9T 11.600 4T 71.900 11
James Fong
Docksiders
12.6001 6T 11.400 10 11.500 15T 12.20011* 12.3001 4T 11.200 10T 71.2001 2T
Max Perkins
New Hampshire
13.500 2T 10.700 18T 11.600 13T 12.20011* 11.800 21 11.4007T 71.2001 2T
Colby Carmichael
High Performance
13.400 4T 11.300 11 11.100 23 11.500 21T 12.400 13 11.200 10T 70.900 14
Nathaniel Warren
Centre Elite
12.800 15 11.700 8 11.000 24 12.200 11T 12.600 8 10.300 17T 70.600 15
Collin Cunane
KMC
13.300 6T 10.300 21T 11.500 15T 11.800 18 12.0001 6T 11.300 9 70.200 16
Theodore Reinhard
Parkettes
12.400 19 10.300 21T 12.600 4T 12.100 15T 12.3001 4T 10.100 22 69.800 17
Maximus Smart
Hocking Valley
12.500 18 10.300 21T 11.500 15T 12.800 7 11.900 18T 10.500 15T 69.500 18
Brett Balser
New Hampshire
12.900 11T 10.100 24 11.600 13T 12.500 9 11.900 18T 10.300 17T 69.300 19
Kieran Murdocca
Montco
12.900 11T 11.2001 2T 11.200 22 10.500 24 12.500 9T 10.300 17T 68.600 20
William Garbarini
Surgents
12.100 20 11.2001 2T 11.300 19* 12.000 17 11.600 22* 10.000 23T 68.200 21T
David Albert
Daggett
12.000 21 11.100 15T 11.300 19* 11.700 19 11.600 22* 10.500 15T 68.200 21T
Valery Gwardyak
Surgents
11.800 23 11.000 17 11.700 11T 11.600 20 11.600 22T 10.300 17T 68.000 23
Cole Reiner
High Performance
11.900 22 10.600 20 11.700 11T 11.200 23 11.900 18T 10.000 23T 67.300 24

 

BBI Session 4 Level 9 Division 14

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Eric Lung
Surgents
13.900 2T 12.800 5 14.400 3 13.600 4T 13.400 4T 13.400 2 81.500 1
Max Gerber
Hot Shots
13.800 4 13.600 1 12.5001 2T 13.600 4T 13.300 6T 13.700 1 80.500 2
Josh Williams
Cypress
13.700 5 11.100 25 14.800 1 14.200 2 13.300 6T 12.200 13 79.300 3
Zachary Mitchell
Hot Shots
14.300 1 13.000 2T 13.000 6T 12.700 18T 12.600 18T 12.400 8T 78.000 4
Mathew Diaz
Parkettes
13.300 10T 12.200 11T 13.400 4T 13.300 6T 13.200 8T 11.900 15T 77.300 5
Dimitry Pressimone
Surgents
13.500 8 12.900 4 12.3001 4T 12.3002 4T 12.600 18T 12.900 3 76.500 6
Evan Davis
Cypress
13.600 6T 10.100 32 13.400 4T 12.8001 6T 13.500 2T 12.800 4T 76.200 7
Max Sweet
Sterling
13.300 10T 10.600 28 13.000 6T 13.200 11T 13.500 2T 12.500 6T 76.100 8
Miles Miller
World Cup
12.800 15T 12.700 6T 12.700 9T 12.000 26T 13.200 8T 12.400 8T 75.800 9
Jacob Cooke
Hanover
12.900 14 12.600 8 11.600 25 13.000 13 13.600 1 12.000 14 75.700 10
Samuel Davis
Sterling
11.600 31T 12.700 6T 12.5001 2T 13.300 6T 13.200 8T 12.300 11T 75.600 11
Dexter Roettker
Hocking Valley
12.800 15T 13.000 2T 12.800 8 12.9001 4T 10.800 32 12.500 6T 74.800 12
Christian Gulotta
Hot Shots
13.900 2T 11.800 15T 12.200 16 13.200 11T 11.8002 4T 11.700 18T 74.600 13
Andrew Salisbury
Aim High
12.600 18 11.400 23 12.3001 4T 12.8001 6T 13.400 4T 11.400 21 73.900 14
Jeremy Weissman
World Class
13.400 9 11.800 15T 12.700 9T 12.500 21T 12.700 17 10.400 26 73.500 15
Kevin Tang
Daggett
12.000 29 12.000 14 12.000 18T 12.700 18T 12.8001 4T 11.800 17 73.3001 6T
Sawyer Van Etten
ASAP
13.000 13 12.400 10 11.400 27T 13.300 6T 12.200 21 11.000 22 73.3001 6T
Graham Shaw
World Class
12.300 22T 11.500 20T 12.100 17 13.300 6T 11.900 23 11.900 15T 73.000 18
Eric Manning
All American
12.800 15T 12.500 9 12.700 9T 12.700 18T 11.700 26T 10.300 27 72.700 19
Ethan Grauer
Hot Shots
12.300 22T 9.800 34 11.700 23T 13.900 3 13.200 8T 11.600 20 72.500 20
Garrett Kasiski
Gymstrada
13.600 6T 10.800 26 10.700 33 13.300 6T 12.900 13 10.500 25 71.800 21
Jaret Beyer
Nittany
13.300 10T 11.600 18T 8.600 35 12.9001 4T 12.8001 4T 12.400 8T 71.600 22
Forrest Kelly
Monmouth
12.500 19T 12.100 13 12.000 18T 12.3002 4T 12.600 18T 9.600 34 71.100 23
Vincent Huang
Surgents
12.300 22T 12.200 11T 11.700 23T 11.900 30 12.8001 4T 9.800 32 70.700 24
George Lantz
New Hampshire
12.400 21 10.300 30 11.400 27T 12.500 21T 11.500 28 12.300 11T 70.400 25
Teaanou Gonzalez
Daggett
12.200 26T 10.400 29 11.800 21T 12.400 23 11.8002 4T 11.700 18T 70.300 26
Joey Ladner
Gymstrada
11.700 30 10.700 27 11.400 27T 14.300 1 11.400 29T 10.700 23T 70.200 27
Shoham Sengupta
Surgents
12.100 28 11.300 24 11.400 27T 11.700 31 13.100 12 10.200 28T 69.800 28
Ethan Carpenter
Hocking Valley
12.500 19T 9.900 33 11.500 26 12.000 26T 11.700 26T 10.700 23T 68.300 29
Dominic DiPietro
Montco
11.000 34 11.600 18T 11.900 20 11.300 32 12.100 22 10.200 28T 68.100 30
Samuel Perkowsky
Hot Shots
12.200 26T 11.700 17 11.200 31 11.100 34 11.400 29T 10.000 31 67.600 31
Ben Doubek
Sunburst
11.600 31T 11.500 20T 11.800 21T 12.000 26T 10.500 33 10.100 30 67.500 32
Devon Lane
Daggett
12.300 22T 10.200 31 11.100 32 12.000 26T 11.300 31 9.700 33 66.600 33
Orion Kelly
Monmouth
11.300 33 11.500 20T 9.300 34 11.200 33 9.600 34 6.500 35 59.400 34
Ian David Gunter
Cypress
0.0000 35 0.0000 35 14.700 2 0.0000 35 0.0000 35 12.800 4T 27.500 35

 

 

BBI Session 4 Level 9 Division 15+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Michael Moran
Indigo
12.600 3 11.500 1 10.700 5 14.200 1 12.700 1 11.600 1 73.300 1
Michael Brewer
Monmouth
13.000 1 11.000 3 12.100 2 12.800 3 12.500 2T 11.400 2 72.800 2
Matthew Rulon
Go For The Gold
12.900 2 10.3005T 12.600 1 12.500 4 11.400 4 10.000 5 69.700 3
Jason Kushy
Parkettes
12.000 5 11.100 2 10.100 6 13.300 2 12.500 2T 10.300 4 69.300 4
Will Pettigrew
Sunburst
12.400 4 10.3005T 11.200 4 12.200 5 11.100 6 10.600 3 67.800 5
Brendan Doyle
Docksiders
11.700 6 10.800 4 11.500 3 11.700 6 11.200 5 0.0000 6 56.900 6

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics