Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

2015 Region 7 Girls Level 10 Championship Session 2 Jr C

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Rachael Lukacs
North Stars
9.925 1 9.475 4 9.775 1 9.650 2 38.825 1
Griffin James
Gymstrada
9.775 2 9.450 5T 9.325 18T 9.700 1 38.250 2
Simone Banen
North Stars
9.425 15 9.675 1 9.650 3T 9.450 10T 38.200 3
Josie Angeny
Prestige
9.600 7T 9.500 3 9.650 3T 9.400 15T 38.150 4
Natalie Wojcik
Berks
9.400 16T 9.200 13 9.700 2 9.625 3T 37.925 5
Kaylee Quinn
North Stars
9.625 6 9.225 12 9.475 12T 9.500 8T 37.825 6
Paige Apperson
Silvias
9.700 4T 9.275 10T 9.400 17 9.425 12T 37.800 7
Mackenzie Black
United Sports Academ
9.700 4T 9.000 17T 9.500 8T 9.525 6T 37.725 8
Haley Brechwald
Capital Gymnastics
9.575 10T 9.075 16 9.575 5 9.375 17T 37.600 9
Mikaela Meyer
Frederick
9.475 13T 9.150 14 9.500 8T 9.450 10T 37.575 10
Hannah Baddick
Frederick
9.750 3 8.850 19T 9.550 6T 9.400 15T 37.550 11T
Olivia Raymond
North Stars
9.350 20T 9.550 2 9.325 18T 9.325 20 37.550 11T
Sophia Restaino
North Stars
9.475 13T 9.425 7 9.450 15 9.1502 6T 37.500 13
Kourtney Chinnery
World Class VA
9.600 7T 9.100 15 9.325 18T 9.200 23T 37.225 14
Taylor Sell
Prestige
9.550 12 8.475 28 9.500 8T 9.525 6T 37.050 15
Deja Chambliss
Richmond Olympiad
9.150 27T 9.275 10T 9.500 8T 9.075 30 37.000 16
Olivia Miller
Gymkhana
9.300 23 9.450 5T 8.875 29 9.350 19 36.975 17
Shantel Springer
Arcadia
9.375 19 8.650 25T 9.550 6T 9.375 17T 36.950 18
Melissa Astarita
Action
9.400 16T 8.675 23T 9.050 24 9.600 5 36.725 19T
Stephanie Tripodi
Silvias
9.575 10T 8.625 27 9.100 23 9.425 12T 36.725 20T
Hailey Lui
Silvias
9.050 32 9.300 9 8.925 28 9.425 12T 36.700 21
Ariana Castrence
Unique
9.350 20T 9.325 8 9.475 12T 8.450 32 36.600 22
Ellie Beckman
Capital Gymnastics
9.400 16T 9.000 17T 9.000 25T 9.150 26T 36.550 23
Nya Reed
Capital Gymnastics
9.600 7T 8.450 29T 8.850 30 9.625 3T 36.525 24
Sydney Wrighte
Hills
9.075 31 8.725 22 9.425 16 9.250 21T 36.475 25
Rachel Hornung
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.325 22 8.275 31 9.475 12T 9.250 21T 36.325 26
Carleigh Stillwagon
Head Over Heels
9.275 24 8.450 29T 9.000 25T 9.175 25 35.900 27
Morgan Gossard
Uzelac
9.100 30 8.675 23T 9.000 25T 9.100 29 35.875 28
Analise Vaccari
Parkettes
9.150 27T 8.650 25T 8.350 33 9.125 28 35.275 29
Jacie VandeZilver
Ace
8.900 34 8.850 19T 8.650 31 8.675 31 35.075 30
Cameron Hall
GMS
9.125 29 7.500 32 9.225 21 9.200 23T 35.050 31
Mariella Miele
North Stars
9.225 25T 8.825 21 9.150 22 7.800 33 35.000 32
Carli Bingaman
Silvias
8.925 33 0.0000 33T 8.400 32 9.500 8T 26.825 33
Marisa Gatson
Win Win
9.225 25T 0.0000 33T 0.0000 34 0.0000 34 9.225 34

 

2015 Region 7 Girls Level 10 Championship Session 2 Jr D

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Emma Marchese
Hills
9.175 19T 9.625 1T 9.675 1 9.725 1 38.200 1
Abby Kaufman
Prestige
9.400 9T 9.325 3 9.550 4T 9.600 4 37.875 2
Audrey Barber
Sportsplex
9.450 8 8.825 13T 9.400 9 9.625 3 37.300 3
Kylie Kratchwell
Will Moor
9.400 9T 8.700 19 9.575 3 9.375 9T 37.050 4
Antonia Williams
Hills
9.625 1 9.625 1T 8.050 30 9.650 2 36.950 5
Michelina Lupinetti
ASAP
9.550 5 9.200 4T 9.525 7 8.625 24 36.900 6
Hope Masiado
Girls Co-Op
9.175 19T 8.500 23T 9.550 4T 9.450 7 36.675 7
Samantha Marion
US Gym II - Mahwah
9.500 6T 8.550 20T 8.875 18 9.500 6 36.425 8
Makayla Curtis
Excalibur
9.600 2T 8.800 15T 8.825 19 9.175 17T 36.400 9
Abrianna Fagan
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.350 11 9.150 7T 9.250 12T 8.500 26 36.250 10
Erin Gentek
Will Moor
8.925 27T 8.400 25T 9.425 8 9.375 9T 36.125 11
Mikayla Robinson
Hills
9.600 2T 8.000 32 8.900 17 9.575 5 36.075 12
Abigail Fletcher
ENA Paramus
9.575 4 8.500 23T 9.200 14 8.700 23 35.975 13T
Jordyn Oster
Harford
9.075 22 9.000 10 8.800 20T 9.100 19 35.975 14T
Noelle DeCesare
Docksiders
9.225 14T 9.125 9 9.550 4T 8.050 30 35.950 15
Delaney Garin
Capital Gymnastics
9.200 17T 7.650 33 9.650 2 9.425 8 35.925 16T
Tori Edwards
GMS
9.225 14T 8.550 20T 8.800 20T 9.350 12 35.925 17T
Belle Huang
EGS
9.200 17T 9.200 4T 9.000 16 8.450 27T 35.850 18
Isabella Even-Chen
North Stars
9.225 14T 8.550 20T 8.700 24 9.325 13 35.800 19
Nacaida Kearns
Gymniks
9.000 23T 8.825 13T 8.425 26 9.250 14 35.500 20
Rachel Kaplan
North Stars
8.950 26 8.075 30 9.275 11 9.175 17T 35.475 21T
Sydney Gaskins
United
9.250 13 8.400 25T 8.600 25 9.225 15 35.475 21T
Jessica Meakim
Gym Olympic Sports
9.500 6T 8.150 28 8.750 22T 9.050 20T 35.450 23
Korinne Schwartz
Hills
8.225 32 9.175 6 8.750 22T 9.200 16 35.350 24
Madison Rennix
Silvias
9.000 23T 8.725 18 8.150 28T 9.375 9T 35.250 25
Emma McDonald
North Stars
8.600 31 8.750 17 9.075 15 8.750 22 35.175 26
Kasey Fiochetta
Nittany
8.650 30 8.100 29 9.250 12T 9.050 20T 35.050 27
Alexandra Lacey
Parkettes
9.175 19T 9.150 7T 8.300 27 8.250 29 34.875 28
Sydney Chapman
Gymniks
8.900 29 8.800 15T 9.350 10 7.800 31 34.850 29
Casey Hamilton
North Stars
9.300 12 8.975 11 7.575 31 8.450 27T 34.300 30
Olivia Norman
Chantilly Academy
8.975 25 8.900 12 8.150 28T 7.200 32 33.225 31
Nia Allen
Prestige
8.925 27T 8.050 31 7.250 32 8.575 25 32.800 32
Monica Servidio
Action
0.0000 33T 8.200 27 0.0000 33T 0.0000 33T 8.200 33
Hailey Haycox
Gymstrada
0.0000 33T 0.0000 34 0.0000 33T 0.0000 33T 0.00000

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics