Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Saturday Session 1 Level: 10 Division: 11-13

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Naomi Morrison
Capital Gymnastics
9.400 1 8.950 1 8.850 2 9.375 1 36.575 1
Gabrielle DeLillo
MG Elite
8.475 4 8.575 3 8.825 3 9.150 2 35.025 2
Christiana Thompson
TNT Elite
9.300 2 8.650 2 9.025 1 7.800 4 34.775 3
Amelia Cassaday
Parkettes
8.900 3 0.0000 5 8.250 4 8.975 3 26.125 4
Emily Cyphers
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 5 7.100 4 0.0000 5 0.0000 5 7.100 5

 

PKI Saturday Session 1 Level: 10 Division: 14-15

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Shealyn Luksik
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.125 3 9.325 1 9.250 1T 8.900 5 36.600 1
Ariana Castrence
Unique
9.525 1 8.750 5T 9.150 3 8.525 10 35.950 2
Alisa Sheremeta
Sports Fitness & Fun
8.125 10 9.000 3 8.875 4 9.000 4 35.000 3
Ashlyn Johnson
Brandy Johnson
8.625 9 8.650 8 8.350 6 9.075 3 34.700 4
Erika Hurrell
Capital Gymnastics
9.100 4 8.450 9 8.425 5 8.650 9 34.625 5T
Sophia Febbraro
Parkettes
7.450 11 9.175 2 9.250 1T 8.750 7 34.625 5T
Alexandra Lacey
Parkettes
8.975 6 8.900 4 6.700 11 8.700 8 33.275 7
Ellie Beckman
Capital Gymnastics
9.000 5 7.900 12 7.200 8 9.100 2 33.200 8
Emma Blackburn
TNT Elite
8.800 7 8.675 7 7.100 9T 8.500 11T 33.075 9
Kelsie Hao
Capital Gymnastics
9.275 2 8.750 5T 0.0000 12T 9.200 1 27.225 10
Carly Thomason
Brandy Johnson
8.650 8 0.0000 13 8.175 7 8.500 11T 25.325 11
Paige Bachner
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 12T 8.050 11 7.100 9T 2.000 13 17.150 12
Analise Vaccari
Parkettes
0.0000 12T 8.250 10 0.0000 12T 8.850 6 17.100 13

 

PKI Saturday Session 1 Level: 10 Division: 16+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Ava Watkins
TNT Elite
9.325 2T 8.550 7T 9.250 1 9.250 2 36.375 1
Abigail Hair
Brandy Johnson
9.175 6T 8.900 3T 8.675 3T 9.000 8T 35.750 2
Ashley Smith
Brandy Johnson
8.950 11T 9.125 2 8.525 6 9.000 8T 35.600 3
Aryanna Anderson
TNT Elite
9.200 4T 9.175 1 8.475 8 8.700 11 35.550 4T
Erin Howell
Atlantic Coast
9.175 6T 8.900 3T 8.425 9 9.050 7 35.550 4T
Erin Lynch
Atlantic Coast
9.000 10 8.300 11T 9.125 2 9.100 6 35.525 6
Sophia Valeri
Atlantic Coast
9.100 9 8.550 7T 8.500 7 9.200 3 35.350 7
Whitney King
Capital Gymnastics
9.325 2T 8.050 13 8.675 3T 9.150 4T 35.200 8
Samanta Javanbakht
Capital Gymnastics
9.175 6T 8.400 10 8.400 10 9.150 4T 35.125 9
Stephanie Brock
TNT Elite
9.425 1 7.800 15T 8.300 12 9.300 1 34.825 10
Cassie Hageman
Cumberland
9.200 4T 7.800 15T 8.350 11 8.800 10 34.150 11
Caitlyn McBride
TNT Elite
8.800 15 8.300 11T 8.025 13 8.150 14 33.275 12
Alanna Murphy
Nashua School
8.675 17 7.550 18 7.650 16 8.250 13 32.125 13
Madison Fisher
TNT Elite
8.950 11T 7.350 19 7.700 14 8.100 15 32.100 14
Alexandria Barnes
Unique
8.825 13T 7.850 14 7.500 18 7.800 16 31.975 15
Victoria Graffius
TNT Elite
8.825 13T 7.800 15T 7.675 15 7.650 17 31.950 16
Shannon Gray-Clanton
Atlantic Coast
0.0000 18T 8.700 6 7.600 17 8.600 12 24.900 17
Mallory Rose
Brandy Johnson
8.700 16 0.0000 20 8.650 5 0.0000 18T 17.350 18
Ciara Hoernke
Capital Gymnastics
0.0000 18T 8.850 5 0.0000 19T 0.0000 18T 8.850 19
Rachael Donovan
Parkettes
0.0000 18T 8.550 7T 0.0000 19T 0.0000 18T 8.550 20

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics