Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Saturday Session 3 Level: 10 Division: 11-13

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Natalie Parks
World Class
9.475 1 8.675 4 8.600 1T 8.550 3 35.300 1
Ariyana Agarwala
Action
8.500 5 9.150 1 8.600 1T 8.700 2 34.950 2
Kathleen Ours
1st Class
9.050 2 8.950 3 7.900 4 8.350 4 34.250 3
Alexandra Panetta
Rebound
9.000 3 8.650 5 7.400 5 8.800 1 33.850 4
Vanessa Lambrou
Rebound
8.750 4 9.075 2 8.000 3 8.000 5 33.825 5

 

PKI Saturday Session 3 Level: 10 Division: 14-15

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Emilie LeBlanc
Sonshine
9.400 3T 9.650 1 8.825 7 9.250 5 37.125 1
Valerie Aubley
Hills
9.325 9 9.275 5 9.200 4 9.225 6T 37.025 2
Katelyn Cox
Sonshine
9.050 17T 9.500 2 9.300 2 8.850 14 36.700 3
Allison Frommer
Hills
9.100 12T 8.900 10 9.075 5 9.275 4 36.350 4T
Alliah Harrison
Sonshine
9.000 19T 9.350 4 8.800 8 9.200 8 36.350 4T
Rebekah Jenkins
Docksiders
9.100 12T 8.750 11 8.975 6 9.225 6T 36.050 6
Kendra Combs
New England Gym Exp
9.100 12T 8.150 16 9.425 1 9.350 2 36.025 7T
Bailey King
Sonshine
9.350 7T 9.100 8 8.625 9 8.950 11T 36.025 7T
Haley Kondo
World Class
9.400 3T 8.250 15 9.250 3 8.750 17T 35.650 9
Noelle DeCesare
Docksiders
9.200 10 9.150 7 8.300 15 8.900 13 35.550 10
Antonia Williams
Hills
9.475 2 8.950 9 7.400 19 9.425 1 35.250 11
Alissa Bonsall
New England Gym Exp
9.600 1 9.225 6 7.950 16 8.300 19 35.075 12
Nicole Webb
Sonshine
9.400 3T 7.750 17 8.575 10T 9.300 3 35.025 13
Catherine Karpova
New England Sports
8.950 21 9.450 3 7.800 17 8.800 15T 35.000 14
Monica Servidio
Action
9.000 19T 8.500 13 8.350 13T 8.950 11T 34.800 15
Alexandra Cucich
Action
9.350 7T 7.450 19T 8.575 10T 9.175 9 34.550 16
Reid Schaefer
World Class
9.375 6 8.425 14 7.700 18 8.200 20 33.700 17
Cassidy Girolamo
New England Gym Exp
9.050 17T 7.450 19T 8.350 13T 8.750 17T 33.600 18
Sydney Levine
Gymstrada
9.100 12T 8.650 12 6.600 21 9.000 10 33.350 19
Gabrielle Aguilar
Docksiders
8.850 22 7.400 21 8.450 12 0.00002 2T 24.700 20
Macey Baldwin
Docksiders
9.125 11 7.600 18 7.150 20 0.00002 2T 23.875 21
Dorothy Wernick
World Class
9.100 12T 0.00002 2T 0.00002 2T 8.800 15T 17.900 22
Kayla Baddeley
New England Sports
0.0000 23 0.00002 2T 0.00002 2T 2.000 21 2.000 23
Melissa Astarita
Action
        0.0000

 

PKI Saturday Session 3 Level: 10 Division: 16+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Ashley Smith
Sonshine
9.450 1 9.750 1 9.350 2 9.525 1 38.075 1
Lauren Kent
Sonshine
9.350 2 9.325 2 8.825 4 9.100 5T 36.600 2
Aysia Sharif
New England Gym Exp
9.050 10 8.700 7 9.150 3 9.350 2T 36.250 3
Kristen Politz
Rebound
9.200 4T 9.100 4 8.250 12T 9.350 2T 35.900 4
Meghan Webb
World Class
9.200 4T 8.275 11 8.675 6 9.150 4 35.300 5
Daisy Todd
Hills
9.125 7T 9.200 3 8.050 15 8.725 8 35.100 6
Sally Jenks
New England Sports
9.250 3 8.550 9 8.775 5 8.200 14 34.775 7
Thomara Powell-Brown
New England Gym Exp
8.650 15 8.675 8 8.250 12T 8.575 11 34.150 8
Aaliyah Kerr
Stafford
9.125 7T 7.800 12 7.950 16 9.100 5T 33.975 9
Kendra Bushart
World Class
8.775 14 7.750 13T 8.550 8T 8.650 10 33.725 10
Christina Luniewicz
New England Sports
9.000 11 8.750 5T 7.675 17 8.250 12T 33.675 11
Hailey Strieby
Rebound
8.950 12T 7.300 16 8.200 14 8.700 9 33.150 12
Kerra Masella
Rebound
8.950 12T 6.650 17 8.375 10 8.800 7 32.775 13
Sarah Proulx
New England Gym Exp
9.075 9 8.400 10 7.000 18 7.900 15 32.375 14
Laura Braverman
New England Sports
8.100 16 7.525 15 8.350 11 8.250 12T 32.225 15
Jessica Rothman
Gymstrada
9.200 4T 8.750 5T 8.650 7 0.0000 16T 26.600 16
Mary Elle Arduino
World Class
0.0000 17T 7.750 13T 9.550 1 0.0000 16T 17.300 17
Sydni McMahon
Rebound
0.0000 17T 0.0000 18T 8.550 8T 0.0000 16T 8.550 18
Kalena Wang
New England Sports
0.0000 17T 0.0000 18T 0.0000 19 0.0000 16T 0.0000

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics