Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Sunday Session 1 Level 2 Division: 5+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Nevada Parks
Parkettes
8.600 1 9.250 1 8.650 2 8.550 3 35.050 1
Anabelle Calibuso
Parkettes
6.750 6 8.900 3 8.800 1 8.450 4T 32.900 2
Madelynne Grady
Parkettes
5.750 11 9.075 2 8.550 3T 8.650 2 32.025 3
Mia Stanten
Parkettes
7.650 3 7.725 6 7.850 10 8.700 1 31.925 4
Gabriella Panichella
Parkettes
6.600 7 7.775 5 8.400 5 8.450 4T 31.225 5
Kaley Seide
Parkettes
7.000 4T 7.400 7T 8.100 7 8.050 8 30.550 6
Keira Gontkosky
Parkettes
6.000 9T 7.250 9 8.550 3T 8.200 6 30.000 7
Addison Crivellaro
Parkettes
7.000 4T 8.000 4 7.350 13 7.300 12 29.650 8
Zoe Vezenor
Parkettes
6.200 8 7.150 10 8.250 6 7.850 9 29.450 9
Emma Stalletti
Parkettes
7.750 2 6.650 12 7.650 11 7.350 11 29.400 10
Khloe Lazaridis
Parkettes
4.500 13 7.400 7T 7.900 8T 8.150 7 27.950 11T
Leah Pulcini
Parkettes
6.000 9T 6.800 11 7.400 12 7.750 10 27.950 11T
McKenna Beck
Parkettes
4.750 12 6.000 13 7.900 8T 6.700 13 25.350 13

 

PKI Sunday Session 1 Level 3 Division: 6

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Arabella Jimenez
MG Elite
9.400 2 9.675 2 9.450 1 9.700 2 38.225 1
Gabrielle Loeb
Parkettes
9.225 4T 9.650 3 9.350 2 9.725 1 37.950 2
Taylor Adair
MG Elite
9.375 3 9.750 1 8.850 4 9.550 3 37.525 3
Justyce McChristian
Parkettes
9.675 1 9.250 6 8.750 5 9.475 4 37.150 4
Yonae Kim
Parkettes
8.200 12 9.100 7 8.950 3 9.375 5 35.625 5
Nicole Desmond
Parkettes
9.000 7 8.750 8T 8.600 6 9.100 6 35.450 6
Hailey Ellis
Hanover
9.225 4T 9.275 4T 8.200 9T 8.650 9 35.350 7
Johanna Cook
Parkettes
9.200 6 8.750 8T 8.250 8 8.950 8 35.150 8
Adalyn Ross
Nittany
8.600 8 9.275 4T 7.750 11 8.450 11 34.075 9
Emma Yakaitis
Parkettes
8.000 13 8.700 10 8.200 9T 8.550 10 33.450 10
Ava Baraket
Parkettes
8.500 10 8.625 11 5.950 15 9.025 7 32.100 11
Ayla Clabaugh
Hanover
8.300 11 6.350 14 8.350 7 7.900 13T 30.900 12
Megan Lacey
Thames Valley
5.700 14 7.775 12 7.150 12 8.350 12 28.975 13
Riley Watts
Hanover
8.550 9 6.600 13 6.300 14 6.900 15 28.350 14
Karleigh Detrick
Northeast Gymnastics
5.500 15 6.000 15 6.700 13 7.900 13T 26.100 15

 

PKI Sunday Session 1 Level 3 Division: 7

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Ella Resnick
MG Elite
9.300 2 9.400 3 9.200 1 9.625 1 37.525 1
Hayden Taylor
Parkettes
8.850 7 9.700 1 9.000 2T 9.575 2 37.125 2
Sophia Madeira
Parkettes
9.125 3T 9.375 4 8.750 4T 9.300 5 36.550 3
Sage Giacalone-depierro
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.000 6 9.250 5 8.650 6 9.525 4 36.425 4
Airica Reynolds
Nittany
8.750 8T 9.450 2 8.750 4T 9.250 6 36.200 5
Payton Vaughn
Parkettes
9.500 1 9.000 9T 8.200 11 9.050 8 35.750 6
Rylie Hoyes
Northeast Gymnastics
9.125 3T 9.025 8 8.450 8 8.600 12 35.200 7
Leah Kramer
Parkettes
9.025 5 8.200 16 8.400 9 8.950 9T 34.575 8
Reese Clark
Thames Valley
7.100 21 8.450 12 9.000 2T 9.550 3 34.100 9
Maria Straub
Nittany
8.500 13T 8.225 15 8.150 12 9.100 7 33.975 10
Addysen Scott
Parkettes
8.600 11 9.200 6 7.150 19 8.950 9T 33.900 11
Leia Glassberg
Parkettes
8.300 17 8.400 13 7.800 14 8.900 11 33.400 12
Cassie Underwood
Parkettes
8.750 8T 9.050 7 6.750 22 8.400 14 32.950 13
Paige Jodon
Nittany
8.500 13T 7.775 18 8.000 13 8.100 17 32.375 14
Anna Pall
Northeast Gymnastics
8.575 12 8.050 17 7.400 17 8.250 15 32.275 15
Madalyn Abreu
Thames Valley
7.500 19 9.000 9T 7.000 20 8.450 13 31.950 16
Jillian Corl
Thames Valley
8.200 18 8.500 11 7.650 16 6.850 22 31.200 17
Eisabella Panichella
Parkettes
6.050 23 8.375 14 8.300 10 8.150 16 30.875 18
Kathryn Stewart
Nittany
8.700 10 6.800 21 7.700 15 7.300 20 30.500 19T
Aubrey Tressler
Nittany
7.150 20 7.350 20 8.500 7 7.500 19 30.500 19T
Gabrielle Wolf
Hanover
7.000 22 7.675 19 7.350 18 8.050 18 30.075 21
Ava Hoffman
Parkettes
8.350 16 6.650 22 6.400 23 6.800 23 28.200 22
Lily Watrous
Thames Valley
8.400 15 0.0000 23 6.800 21 6.950 21 22.150 23

 

PKI Sunday Session 1 Level 3 Division: 8

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Ella Soles
MG Elite
9.550 1 9.800 1 8.650 9 9.775 1 37.775 1
Hannah Cann
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.225 4T 9.325 6 9.500 1 9.650 2 37.700 2
Empryss Larkins
MG Elite
9.450 2 9.575 2 8.750 7 9.550 4 37.325 3
Olivia Martin
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.225 4T 9.275 7 9.300 2 9.500 5 37.300 4
Kennedy Fisher
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.150 6 9.500 3 8.900 4 9.600 3 37.150 5
Hayden Mark
Nittany
9.400 3 9.150 8 8.950 3 9.375 6 36.875 6
Lindsey Kovatto
Parkettes
8.800 14T 9.375 4 8.450 13 9.200 8 35.825 7T
Mickayla Marcus
Thames Valley
9.000 7T 8.850 11 8.850 5T 9.125 9 35.825 7T
Gabriella Madeira
Parkettes
8.950 9 9.350 5 7.950 19 9.250 7 35.500 9
Hannah Norris
Hanover
8.650 18 8.725 14 8.850 5T 8.950 11 35.175 10
Sara Dupre'
Parkettes
8.900 11 9.100 9 8.100 17 8.900 12 35.000 11
Payton Campbell
Parkettes
8.125 24 8.750 12T 8.700 8 9.025 10 34.600 12
Riley Dupont
Thames Valley
8.400 20T 9.050 10 8.500 11T 8.600 15 34.550 13T
Madison Cappillo
Northeast Gymnastics
8.800 14T 8.750 12T 8.600 10 8.400 20T 34.550 13T
Karlie Marshallick
Northeast Gymnastics
9.000 7T 8.150 18T 8.250 15 8.800 13 34.200 15
Keerstyn Tabor
Northeast Gymnastics
8.400 20T 8.375 16 8.500 11T 8.550 16 33.825 16
Abigail Politowicz
Thames Valley
8.600 19 8.250 17 8.050 18 8.675 14 33.575 17
Kaylin Hackenberry
Nittany
8.850 12T 7.600 25 8.150 16 8.450 17T 33.050 18
Julia Hoffman
Parkettes
8.925 10 7.650 24 7.850 20 8.450 17T 32.875 19
Carllee Simco
Nittany
8.800 14T 7.950 22 8.400 14 7.650 24 32.800 20
Lily Gilbert
Thames Valley
8.850 12T 8.000 20T 7.200 23 8.400 20T 32.450 21
Nikita Yessen
Parkettes
8.700 17 8.000 20T 7.250 22 7.450 26T 31.400 22
Gabriella Tucker
Parkettes
6.250 27 8.500 15 7.000 24T 8.450 17T 30.200 23
Blair LaPierre
Thames Valley
8.150 22T 7.700 23 6.850 28 7.450 26T 30.150 24
Ashlyne Smallwood
Thames Valley
7.900 25 7.350 27 6.950 26T 7.550 25 29.750 25
Charlotte Dela Cruz
Thames Valley
8.150 22T 6.600 29 6.950 26T 7.800 23 29.500 26
Cambell Apperson
Thames Valley
7.000 26 7.450 26 6.800 29 8.100 22 29.350 27
Keira Gilboy
Parkettes
6.000 28T 7.200 28 7.300 21 7.150 28 27.650 28
Yuridia Aguilar
Hanover
6.000 28T 8.150 18T 6.150 30 7.050 29 27.350 29
Ella Kimmel
Parkettes
5.500 30 5.300 30 7.000 24T 6.600 30 24.400 30

 

PKI Sunday Session 1 Level 3 Division: 9+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Sydney Pascullo
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.050 3 9.525 1 9.150 1 9.400 2 37.125 1
Persea Rogers
Parkettes
9.150 2 9.450 2 8.550 10 9.600 1 36.750 2
Lexus Hawkes
Hanover
9.000 4 9.375 4 8.700 6 9.200 3 36.275 3
Bridget Oldham
Nittany
9.200 1 9.200 6 8.500 11 9.100 4 36.000 4
Aleah VonBlohn
Nittany
8.900 5 8.800 8 8.900 2T 8.750 7 35.350 5
Naomi Garland
Hanover
8.050 10 9.300 5 8.850 5 8.850 5 35.050 6
Lainey Kessler
Hanover
8.150 9 8.750 9 8.650 7 8.550 8 34.100 7
Taryn Stambaugh
Hanover
7.250 11T 9.075 7 8.900 2T 8.825 6 34.050 8
Hannah Lynn
Hanover
7.250 11T 9.425 3 8.900 2T 8.075 11 33.650 9
Ali Pollock
Parkettes
8.200 8 8.000 11 8.600 8T 8.300 10 33.100 10
Cynthia Aguilar
Hanover
8.450 6 8.400 10 8.100 12 7.350 12 32.300 11
Klarissa Hennessey
Hanover
8.250 7 5.850 12 8.600 8T 8.500 9 31.200 12

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics