Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Saturday Session 1 Level: 5 Division: 7-8

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Alyson Hunt
GMGC Smithtown
9.100 2 9.400 1 9.800 1 9.750 1 38.050 1
Addison Leasor
Eagle
8.825 7 9.000 2 9.625 3 9.225 5 36.675 2
Rose Kendrick
Eagle
9.150 1 8.875 3 9.375 5 8.950 9T 36.350 3
Cassie Adams
MG Elite
8.850 6 8.350 6 9.675 2 9.450 2 36.325 4
Allegra Levine
GMGC Smithtown
9.000 4 8.825 4 9.100 8 9.350 4 36.275 5
Lucy Tobia
Parkettes
8.950 5 8.100 7 9.000 9 9.425 3 35.475 6
Lindsay Bernstein
MG Elite
8.650 8 8.000 8 9.600 4 8.800 11 35.050 7
Caroline Connelly
Parkettes
9.050 3 8.600 5 8.050 12 9.150 6 34.850 8
Gabriella Borgas
Parkettes
8.400 11 7.950 9 9.275 6 9.000 7T 34.625 9
Elyse Wenner
Force
8.550 9 7.000 13 9.150 7 9.000 7T 33.700 10
Emma Shafnisky
Parkettes
8.500 10 7.700 11 8.700 10 8.600 12 33.500 11
Alexandra Fickell
North Stars
8.000 12 7.850 10 8.600 11 8.950 9T 33.400 12
Natalie Roan
Nittany
7.600 14 7.250 12 7.850 13 7.475 13 30.175 13
Morgan Pektor
Parkettes
7.650 13 6.400 14 7.650 14 6.150 14 27.850 14

 

PKI Saturday Session 1 Level: 5 Division: 9

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Annabella Carrascosa
MG Elite
9.350 1 9.125 1 9.650 1 9.325 2 37.450 1
Danielle Meyer
MG Elite
9.150 3 8.850 3 9.075 7 9.150 6T 36.225 2
Belle McKee
Eagle
8.600 10 8.600 6 9.600 2 9.300 3 36.100 3
Kiera Metzger
North Stars
8.500 11T 9.000 2 9.000 8T 9.000 8 35.500 4
Sofia Clemente
GMGC Smithtown
9.250 2 7.450 15T 9.500 3 9.225 5 35.425 5
Lauren Schugman
GMGC Smithtown
8.850 5T 7.700 12T 9.200 5 9.150 6T 34.900 6
Payton Monk
Northeast Gymnastics
9.050 4 7.600 14 8.500 14 9.275 4 34.425 7
Jedda Lusk
Central PA Academy
8.500 11T 8.750 4T 8.250 15 8.775 9T 34.275 8
Mallory Grossman
North Stars
8.100 16T 8.750 4T 9.225 4 8.125 16 34.200 9
Keller Pooley
Parkettes
8.850 5T 8.000 10 9.000 8T 8.150 15 34.000 10
Ava Parziale
North Stars
8.100 16T 8.150 8 8.850 10 8.775 9T 33.875 11
Jayleena Pfaff
Parkettes
8.800 7 7.450 15T 8.525 13 8.750 11 33.525 12
Brianna Donnarumma
GMGC Smithtown
8.250 15 8.100 9 9.100 6 8.000 17 33.450 13
Annalee Nelson
Nittany
8.350 13 8.200 7 8.000 16T 8.400 12 32.950 14
Rebecca Polgar
Northeast Gymnastics
8.700 8 7.700 12T 7.350 19 8.250 13 32.000 15
Kalee Raczkowski
Northeast Gymnastics
8.675 9 7.850 11 6.000 20 9.350 1 31.875 16
Ella Gasper
Parkettes
7.900 18 7.000 17 8.650 12 7.750 18 31.300 17
Windsor Reiss
Parkettes
7.750 20 6.250 19 8.675 11 8.200 14 30.875 18
Natalie Klein
Parkettes
8.300 14 5.850 20 8.000 16T 7.700 19* 29.850 19T
Laura Hurlock
Force
7.850 19 6.600 18 7.700 18 7.700 19* 29.850 19T

 

 

PKI Saturday Session 1 Level: 5 Division: 10

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Kaitlin Pluta
Central PA Academy
9.400 1T 8.900 4T 9.250 3 9.125 6 36.675 1
Madison Fulton
Sports Fitness & Fun
8.800 11 9.000 3 9.600 1 9.250 4 36.650 2
Kayla Martino
North Stars
8.850 9T 9.100 1 9.400 2 9.075 8 36.425 3
Rose Lama
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.400 1T 9.025 2 8.500 13T 9.400 2 36.325 4
Cynthia Deneus
Thames Valley
9.100 3T 8.700 8 8.900 7 9.475 1 36.175 5
Emily Kobusky
Northeast Gymnastics
9.100 3T 8.725 6T 9.175 4 9.100 7 36.100 6
Allison Harris
Central PA Academy
9.025 5 8.350 12 9.000 6 9.325 3 35.700 7
Carolyn Eversfield
North Stars
8.700 12 8.900 4T 9.050 5 9.000 10T 35.650 8
Grace Wagner
Central PA Academy
9.000 6 8.600 9 8.625 10 9.000 10T 35.225 9
Halle Engle
Central PA Academy
8.850 9T 8.725 6T 8.375 16 9.050 9 35.000 10
Madeline Fraser
Thames Valley
8.375 18 8.400 11 8.850 8 8.850 12 34.475 11
Josette Grice
Central PA Academy
8.950 7 8.300 13 8.400 15 8.750 14 34.400 12T
Olivia Donza
North Stars
8.600 13 8.500 10 8.600 11T 8.700 15 34.400 12T
Sylar Donaldson
Parkettes
8.550 14 7.100 15 8.500 13T 8.825 13 32.975 14
Gianna Slodysko
Northeast Gymnastics
8.875 8 5.500 20 8.725 9 9.150 5 32.250 15
Abigail Luftig
Parkettes
8.450 15 6.300 18 8.600 11T 7.500 18 30.850 16
Kristen Saylor
Force
8.050 19 6.450 16 7.825 20 7.900 16 30.225 17
Lauren Reaman
Parkettes
8.400 17 6.000 19 7.900 19 7.750 17 30.050 18
Kendall Jurgens
Parkettes
8.425 16 6.350 17 8.300 17 6.250 19 29.325 19
Emilee Stelma
Northeast Gymnastics
0.0000 20 8.100 14 8.000 18 0.0000 20 16.100 20

 

PKI Saturday Session 1 Level: 5 Division: 11+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Katie Burke
Twilight
9.250 1 9.025 3 9.150 6T 9.700 1 37.125 1
Jada Mulvaney
Twilight
8.925 9 8.950 5 9.625 1 9.525 3 37.025 2
Taylor Lukoskie
Central PA Academy
9.100 3 8.875 6 9.125 8 9.375 4T 36.475 3
Kirsten Deckert
Central PA Academy
9.075 4T 9.100 2 8.875 12 9.125 8 36.175 4
McKaylee Swatt
Central PA Academy
8.700 11 9.000 4 9.150 6T 9.300 6 36.150 5
Karlee Alt
Central PA Academy
9.050 6T 8.800 7 9.250 3 8.925 11 36.025 6
Brianna Dorr
Twilight
9.050 6T 7.850 15 9.450 2 9.550 2 35.900 7
Katie Shaughnessy
Thames Valley
9.075 4T 9.225 1 8.400 14 9.000 9T 35.700 8
Jade Ligouri
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.200 2 7.500 16 9.225 4 9.200 7 35.125 9
Lucy Martin
Central PA Academy
8.600 12 8.500 9 9.000 10T 8.900 12 35.000 10
Ava Krajewski
Thames Valley
8.950 8 7.950 13 8.650 13 9.000 9T 34.550 11
Lyndsay Denman
Thames Valley
8.475 14 8.750 8 8.350 15 8.350 17 33.925 12
Katherine Ergil
Eagle
7.850 18T 8.000 12 9.050 9 8.775 13 33.675 13
Sophie Blair
Central PA Academy
8.900 10 7.450 17 7.900 20 9.375 4T 33.625 14
Madelyn Pabst
Northeast Gymnastics
8.575 13 8.100 11 8.325 16 8.225 18 33.225 15
Sophia Pabst
Northeast Gymnastics
8.250 15 7.900 14 8.225 17 8.500 16 32.875 16
Veronica Conti
Force
7.850 18T 6.600 18 9.000 10T 8.650 15 32.100 17
Eva Helms
Nittany
7.800 20 6.250 20 8.100 18 7.550 19 29.700 18
Savannah Liparote
Force
7.900 17 5.000 21 8.025 19 8.700 14 29.625 19
Emily Reaman
Parkettes
8.100 16 6.400 19 7.800 21 6.625 20 28.925 20
Paige Mattoon
Eagle
0.0000 21 8.450 10 9.200 5 0.0000 21 17.650 21

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics