Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Sunday Session 4 Level: 6 Division: 6-10

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Sydney Westmoreland
Sonshine
9.400 3 9.550 2 8.950 12 9.100 15 37.000 1
Madison DeBernardo
Sonshine
9.200 5T 9.450 3 8.900 13T 9.350 11 36.900 2T
Gianna Dinoto
Hills
9.375 4 9.050 9T 9.100 9T 9.375 9T 36.900 2T
Alexis Lucas
Hills
8.800 13T 9.050 9T 9.300 5T 9.575 4T 36.725 4
Julia Hauser
Sonshine
8.850 11T 9.575 1 9.400 2T 8.725 23T 36.550 5T
Brianna Lucas
Hills
9.200 5T 9.000 12 8.900 13T 9.450 7 36.550 5T
Mollie Haus
Eagle
8.875 10 9.025 11 9.150 8 9.375 9T 36.425 7T
Sabrina Theurer
Parkettes
8.750 16 9.100 8 9.300 5T 9.275 12 36.425 7T
Logan Hollowell
Hills
9.425 1T 8.450 21T 8.900 13T 9.575 4T 36.350 9
Kathryn Scallon
North Stars
8.625 18 9.200 7 9.400 2T 9.050 16 36.275 10
Jenna Vesper
Hills
9.200 5T 8.950 13 8.450 19 9.650 2 36.250 11
Tierney Milliken
New England Sports
8.700 17 8.450 21T 9.050 11 9.725 1 35.925 12
Cassandra Wang
New England Sports
8.450 21 8.850 14T 9.350 4 9.125 14 35.775 13
Karleigh DiCello
Hills
8.850 11T 8.600 18 8.650 16T 9.600 3 35.700 14
Jenna Caneff
Docksiders
9.050 8 8.850 14T 8.300 20T 9.400 8 35.600 15
Gabriella Smoyer
Parkettes
8.500 19T 8.550 19T 9.300 5T 9.200 13 35.550 16
Grace Buzgo
New England Sports
8.500 19T 8.325 23 9.450 1 8.850 19T 35.125 17
Makenna Frankenfield
Parkettes
8.200 25 8.800 16 9.100 9T 8.825 21T 34.925 18
Annie Dockx
North Stars
8.400 22 9.300 5 8.150 23 9.000 17 34.850 19
Lainey Potter
Docksiders
8.800 13T 8.550 19T 8.500 18 8.850 19T 34.700 20
Csenge Pajtok
North Stars
8.800 13T 8.675 17 8.300 20T 8.725 23T 34.500 21
Alisa Grishechkina
New England Sports
8.225 24 7.925 25 8.650 16T 8.350 27 33.150 22T
Mia Iceland
Nittany
8.250 23 8.250 24 8.100 24 8.550 25 33.150 22T
Ashlynn Zimmerman
Cumberland
8.000 27 7.450 26 7.600 25 8.825 21T 31.875 24
Anna Coutu
New Generation Gym
8.075 26 6.250 27 8.300 20T 8.450 26 31.075 25
Reese Wylie
North Stars
9.425 1T 9.350 4 0.0000 26T 9.500 6 28.275 26
Kate Vitolo
North Stars
9.025 9 9.225 6 0.0000 26T 8.900 18 27.150 27

 

PKI Sunday Session 4 Level: 6 Division: 11

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Grace Zifcak
Hills
9.050 2 9.575 1 9.250 2 9.475 3 37.350 1
Arianna Pankey
Docksiders
9.400 1 8.800 5 8.950 8 9.050 10T 36.200 2
Katherine Haun
Sonshine
9.000 3T 9.250 2 8.750 10 9.125 7 36.125 3
Kylee Boetker
Docksiders
8.925 5 8.900 4 9.000 7 9.050 10T 35.875 4
Mallory Malz
Winningers
8.600 7T 8.650 8 9.100 3T 9.300 4 35.650 5
Karaline Gronbech
Excalibur
8.750 6 8.350 12 9.050 5T 9.225 5 35.375 6
Aine Byrne
Nittany
9.000 3T 9.000 3 8.350 16 8.850 15 35.200 7
Siarra Mendela
Parkettes
8.200 15 7.900 15 9.500 1 9.500 2 35.100 8
Elizabeth Hulse
Parkettes
8.350 11T 8.450 10T 8.650 11T 9.550 1 35.000 9
Ashleigh Nicoll
Sonshine
8.400 10 8.450 10T 9.050 5T 9.050 10T 34.950 10
Colleen Dockery
Cumberland
8.500 9 8.775 6 8.500 15 9.075 9 34.850 11
Emily Rice
Docksiders
8.600 7T 8.200 13 8.650 11T 9.150 6 34.600 12
Lillian Thibeault
New Generation Gym
8.250 14 8.550 9 8.800 9 8.925 14 34.525 13
Adriana Rhodes
Winningers
7.800 16 8.750 7 9.100 3T 8.250 16 33.900 14T
Jordan Robinson
Excalibur
8.350 11T 8.000 14 8.600 13T 8.950 13 33.900 14T
Erin Dunn
Winningers
8.300 13 7.800 16 8.600 13T 9.100 8 33.800 16

 

PKI Sunday Session 4 Level: 6 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Hannah Bodnovich
Excalibur
8.625 9 9.100 2T 9.400 1 9.350 3T 36.475 1
Alexa Clowers
Sonshine
9.200 2 8.700 7 9.200 5 9.350 3T 36.450 2T
Isabella Savino
Sonshine
8.925 5 9.100 2T 9.100 7T 9.325 6 36.450 2T
Karley Gronbech
Excalibur
8.550 12T 9.650 1 9.025 10 9.200 10T 36.425 4
Lauren Benson
Winningers
9.000 4 8.875 5 9.150 6 9.150 12T 36.175 5
Erin Nargi
Winningers
8.675 8 8.825 6 8.950 11 9.475 2 35.925 6
Nerissa Griffiths
Winningers
8.800 6 8.475 11 9.050 9 9.500 1 35.825 7
Ariahna Cohen
Thames Valley
8.475 14 8.650 8 9.300 2 9.350 3T 35.775 8
Parker Cross
Docksiders
9.025 3 7.900 13 9.250 3T 9.200 10T 35.375 9
Talbot Arnold
Docksiders
8.550 12T 9.000 4 8.550 14T 9.225 8T 35.325 10
Blakely Hale
Winningers
9.550 1 8.525 10 8.600 13 8.550 16 35.225 11
Tatum Pryor
Sonshine
8.600 10T 8.050 12 9.250 3T 9.225 8T 35.125 12
Jordan Kermode
Winningers
8.600 10T 8.600 9 8.250 16 9.075 14 34.525 13
Marley Howard
Winningers
8.400 15 7.700 14 9.100 7T 9.250 7 34.450 14
Jamie Hultquist
New Generation Gym
8.100 16 6.550 17 8.850 12 9.150 12T 32.650 15
Alison McCadden
New Generation Gym
7.300 17 7.150 15 8.550 14T 8.950 15 31.950 16
Caroline Krekorian
New Generation Gym
8.775 7 6.800 16 7.800 17 7.800 17 31.175 17

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics