Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Saturday Session 2 Level: 7 Division: 8-10

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Gianna Mastellone
MG Elite
9.250 8T 9.675 1 9.900 2 9.825 1 38.650 1
Caden Cerminara
MG Elite
9.300 7 9.600 2 9.925 1 9.550 6 38.375 2
Emma Wasacz
MG Elite
9.400 3T 9.375 8 9.650 6T 9.700 3 38.125 3
Gianna Vanesko
MG Elite
9.150 12T 9.500 3T 9.750 4T 9.600 5 38.000 4
Amanda Raphel
MG Elite
9.000 15 9.400 6T 9.775 3 9.725 2 37.900 5
Quinn Kuhl
Sonshine
9.125 14 9.450 5 9.650 6T 9.625 4 37.850 6
Baylie Daniels
North Stars
9.325 6 9.500 3T 9.750 4T 9.050 12T 37.625 7
Erica Solomon
MG Elite
9.200 10 9.225 10 9.600 8 9.350 8T 37.375 8
Savannah Carson
MG Elite
9.425 1T 8.600 12 9.325 10 9.525 7 36.875 9
Madison Vitolo
North Stars
9.400 3T 9.400 6T 8.825 14 9.175 11 36.800 10
Jaidyn Dillon
North Stars
9.175 11 9.325 9 8.950 12 8.750 15 36.200 11
Julia Lazo
Northeast Gymnastics
8.700 16 8.900 11 8.975 11 9.250 10 35.825 12
Kayla Johnson
Force
9.150 12T 8.450 13 8.925 13 9.050 12T 35.575 13
Ava Palschakov
North Stars
9.250 8T 6.450 15 9.425 9 9.350 8T 34.475 14
Colleen O'Malley
Northeast Gymnastics
9.400 3T 7.800 14 7.800 15 9.000 14 34.000 15
Karina Kuratana
Sonshine
9.425 1T 0.0000 16 0.0000 16 0.0000 16 9.425 16

 

PKI Saturday Session 2 Level: 7 Division: 11

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Monica Cardoso
Sonshine
9.075 3T 9.200 2 9.650 1 9.400 2 37.325 1
Sophie Samuelson
Aerials
9.100 2 9.250 1 9.175 3 9.500 1 37.025 2
Abigail Connolly
Force
9.150 1 9.175 3 9.250 2 9.200 3 36.775 3
Dominique Kline
Northeast Gymnastics
8.875 5 8.550 4 8.450 4 9.175 4 35.050 4
Nicole Stofko
Force
8.350 6 7.900 5T 8.350 5 8.700 5 33.300 5
Haley Sullick
Northeast Gymnastics
9.075 3T 7.900 5T 8.150 6 7.250 6 32.375 6

 

PKI Saturday Session 2 Level: 7 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Peyton Childs
Sonshine
9.500 1 9.625 1 9.550 1 9.600 1 38.275 1
Emma Getts
Aerials
9.100 8 9.200 4 9.475 2 9.225 6 37.000 2T
Rachel Brostowicz
Aerials
9.350 2 8.900 5 9.300 5 9.450 2 37.000 2T
Gracen Wiebe
Sonshine
9.300 3 9.425 2 8.850 7T 9.375 4 36.950 4
Claire Delp
Sonshine
9.275 4T 8.800 6 9.375 4 9.250 5 36.700 5
Gabriella Hernandez
Force
9.275 4T 9.225 3 8.100 11 9.175 8 35.775 6
Molly Gulden
Cumberland
9.000 10 8.650 7 9.050 6 9.000 10 35.700 7
Lucy Rogers
Hanover
8.575 14 7.850 9 9.400 3 9.400 3 35.225 8
Laura Gerrick
Hanover
8.850 12 8.100 8 8.200 10 9.075 9 34.225 9
Elizabeth Elsmore
Aerials
8.900 11 7.700 10 7.900 13 8.900 13 33.400 10
Kamarra Ultsh
Northeast Gymnastics
8.700 13 6.850 11 8.850 7T 8.775 14 33.175 11
Alex Rogers
North Stars
9.225 6 0.0000 12T 8.775 9 8.950 11 26.950 12
Carolyn Wilson
Aerials
9.175 7 0.0000 12T 7.600 14 9.200 7 25.975 13
Danielle Rowland
Cumberland
9.050 9 0.0000 12T 7.950 12 8.925 12 25.925 14

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics