Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Saturday Session 3 Level: 7 Division: 8-10

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Haley Goldin
Capital Gymnastics
9.475 3 9.525 1 9.125 10 9.700 1 37.825 1T
Aurea Licciardi
Capital Gymnastics
9.350 7T 9.325 5 9.500 4 9.650 2 37.825 1T
Rebecca Lu
Hills
9.500 2 9.225 6 9.275 9 9.425 3 37.425 3
Paige Zancan
Hills
9.550 1 9.475 2T 8.550 16 9.350 5T 36.925 4
Sidney Schwartz
Hills
9.425 4T 9.0001 2T 9.325 8 9.100 10T 36.850 5T
Reagan Davis
Excalibur
9.025 16 9.050 10 9.400 5 9.375 4 36.850 5T
Emily Jane Wasielewski
Hills
8.700 19 9.175 8 9.525 3 9.350 5T 36.750 7
Joanna Welch
Hills
9.400 6 9.475 2T 8.850 11T 8.950 15T 36.675 8
Teagan Tilbrook
Hills
9.425 4T 9.0001 2T 9.650 1 8.400 20 36.475 9
Taylor Tuohy
Excalibur
9.350 7T 9.400 4 8.725 14 8.950 15T 36.425 10
Madison Roseman
Parkettes
8.800 18 9.025 11 9.350 6T 9.200 8 36.375 11
Julia Welch
Hills
9.275 9 8.550 16 9.350 6T 9.125 9 36.300 12
Ana Garippa
Parkettes
9.150 13 8.450 17 9.550 2 9.0001 3T 36.150 13
Jenny Martin
Eagle
9.200 12 9.125 9 8.700 15 9.100 10T 36.125 14
Nicole Angelisanti
Parkettes
9.225 11 8.6501 4T 8.750 13 9.300 7 35.925 15
Anna Petke
Parkettes
9.075 15 9.200 7 8.350 17 9.100 10T 35.725 16
Annika Flanigan
Parkettes
9.250 10 8.6501 4T 8.050 20T 8.700 18 34.650 17
Saphia Elkhyati
Parkettes
8.875 17 8.200 18 8.275 18 8.500 19 33.850 18
Gabriella Smoyer
Parkettes
9.125 14 7.600 20 8.175 19 8.900 17 33.800 19
Sabrina Theurer
Parkettes
8.675 20 7.150 21 8.050 20T 9.0001 3T 32.875 20
Jewelle Maziarz
Thames Valley
8.300 21 7.850 19 8.850 11T 7.750 21 32.750 21

 

PKI Saturday Session 3 Level: 7 Division: 11

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Zoe Sheehan
Capital Gymnastics
9.675 1 9.600 1 9.225 8 9.900 1 38.400 1
Addyson Ashman
Capital Gymnastics
9.550 2T 9.425 2 9.500 1 9.625 5 38.100 2
Hannah Burke
Capital Gymnastics
9.500 4T 9.300 3 9.400 3 9.700 2T 37.900 3
Wendy Wilson
Capital Gymnastics
9.500 4T 9.100 9 9.300 6 9.650 4 37.550 4
Grace Murray
Hills
9.550 2T 9.150 7 9.250 7 9.400 6T 37.350 5
Victoria Gatzendorfer
Hills
9.500 4T 9.125 8 8.950 12 9.700 2T 37.275 6
Abby Keane
Hills
9.400 9 8.875 14 9.475 2 9.200 10 36.950 7
Alycia Abbadini
Excalibur
9.450 7 9.000 11T 9.050 9 9.350 8 36.850 8
Sydney Johnston
Parkettes
9.375 10T 9.175 6 9.025 10 9.150 11 36.725 9
Brooke Alban
Frederick
9.200 14 8.700 15 9.350 5 9.025 12 36.275 10
Cailey Spanitz
Parkettes
8.750 17 9.250 5 9.000 11 9.000 13 36.000 11
Samantha Moss
Parkettes
9.425 8 8.500 17 8.7001 3T 9.250 9 35.875 12
Yesenia Diaz
Parkettes
9.375 10T 9.000 11T 8.050 17 9.400 6T 35.825 13
Madison Bradley
Frederick
9.100 15 8.650 16 8.7001 3T 8.850 14 35.300 14
Julia Heckler
Frederick
8.800 16 9.050 10 8.600 15 8.100 16 34.550 15
Sarah Gill
Parkettes
8.675 18 7.150 19 9.375 4 8.825 15 34.025 16
Kinsey Lee
Hills
9.250 13 8.950 13 8.000 18 7.700 18 33.900 17
Marisol McLaughlin
Frederick
0.0000 19 8.200 18 8.300 16 7.850 17 24.350 18
Lauren Morgan
Parkettes
9.275 12 9.275 4 0.0000 19 0.0000 19 18.550 19

 

PKI Saturday Session 3 Level: 7 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Jennifer Miller
Capital Gymnastics
9.425 6 9.375 3 9.625 1 9.600 4 38.025 1
Rebecca Stewart
Capital Gymnastics
9.375 7T 9.675 1 9.050 16 9.675 2 37.775 2
Gillian Spencer
Capital Gymnastics
9.475 3T 9.325 4 9.150 11T 9.775 1 37.725 3
Mia-Meshell Jenkins
Capital Gymnastics
9.775 1 9.225 7 8.925 17 9.650 3 37.575 4
Alyssa Steidle
Brandy Johnson
9.375 7T 9.150 8 9.150 11T 9.325 9 37.000 5
Briana Hannan
Eagle
9.000 13 9.300 5 9.325 4 9.350 8 36.975 6
Mia Rose Thackston
Capital Gymnastics
9.500 2 8.650 16T 9.275 6T 9.400 7 36.825 7
Claire de la Garrigue
Capital Gymnastics
8.875 19 9.000 12 9.500 2 9.2501 3T 36.625 8
Hailey Stein
Parkettes
9.325 10 8.900 14 9.100 15 9.200 16 36.525 9
Hannah Johnson
Capital Gymnastics
8.975 14 8.950 13 9.300 5 9.2501 3T 36.475 10
Julia Yee
Hills
9.375 7T 8.650 16T 9.275 6T 9.100 18 36.400 11
Callie Vaughn
Brandy Johnson
9.200 12 9.475 2 8.300 24 9.275 11T 36.250 12
Frances Leadman
Hills
9.250 11 8.450 20 9.200 9 9.275 11T 36.175 13
Jasmine Adams
Parkettes
9.475 3T 8.150 22T 9.125 14 9.300 10 36.050 14
Harmony Hartje
Frederick
8.750 23T 9.050 11 9.150 11T 9.050 19T 36.000 15
Jenna Fritz
Parkettes
8.825 20T 8.875 15 8.900 18 9.225 15 35.825 16T
Bailey Chudner
Eagle
8.700 25 9.125 9 9.175 10 8.825 22 35.825 16T
Alexis LaPerle
Thames Valley
8.825 20T 9.100 10 9.250 8 8.450 26 35.625 18
Tyian Johnson
Excalibur
9.475 3T 8.050 25 8.525 22 9.550 6 35.600 19T
Christina Breneman
Thames Valley
8.750 23T 8.550 18 9.400 3 8.900 21 35.600 19T
Cadie Hodge
Brandy Johnson
7.150 26 9.275 6 8.850 19 9.575 5 34.850 21
Elizabeth Ergil
Eagle
8.800 22 8.500 19 8.625 21 8.750 23T 34.675 22
Sydney Zagarenski
Thames Valley
8.950 15T 8.100 24 8.775 20 8.750 23T 34.575 23
Jennifer DeLacey
Frederick
8.900 17T 7.950 26 8.450 23 9.050 19T 34.350 24
Jamilie Atiyeh
Parkettes
8.900 17T 8.200 21 7.550 26 9.150 17 33.800 25
Kathryn Roemer
Frederick
8.950 15T 8.150 22T 8.050 25 8.550 25 33.700 26

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics