Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Saturday Session 4 Level: 7 Division: 8-10

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Anna Chodon
Gold Medal
9.475 1 9.400 2T 9.500 1 9.600 1 37.975 1
Alexa Walters
Action
9.350 3T 9.375 4 9.350 3T 9.475 4T 37.550 2
Rachel Watson
X-Cel (Xquisite)
8.950 15 9.300 6T 9.350 3T 9.550 2 37.150 3
Deana Sheremeta
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.075 11 9.400 2T 9.150 6 9.350 7T 36.975 4
Aurora Pan
Gold Medal
9.250 6 9.425 1 8.700 11 9.500 3 36.875 5
Holly Snyder
Docksiders
9.325 5 8.750 16 9.425 2 9.050 14 36.550 6
Ava Andrews
Docksiders
9.050 12T 9.325 5 9.075 7 8.875 16 36.325 7
Chloee Hoke
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.350 3T 9.000 11T 8.650 12 9.300 9 36.300 8
Gabriele Bobb
Cherry Hill
9.000 14 9.100 10 8.950 8 9.100 10T 36.150 9
Kelsey McCabe
Action
9.050 12T 9.125 9 8.400 16 9.475 4T 36.050 10T
Avelina During
Action
8.7501 8T 9.200 8 8.750 10 9.350 7T 36.050 10T
Jillian Zitkovich
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.175 7T 8.950 13 8.450 15 9.425 6 36.000 12
Mackenzie Fox
Stafford
8.850 16 9.300 6T 8.250 19 9.100 10T 35.500 13
Kaylin Jackson
Docksiders
9.150 9 8.900 14 8.300 17T 9.100 10T 35.450 14
Delaney Insinga
Cherry Hill
8.7501 8T 9.000 11T 8.600 14 8.950 15 35.300 15
Brooklyn Mason
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.100 10 8.825 15 8.625 13 8.600 17 35.150 16
Danielle Norris
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.175 7T 7.700 18 8.800 9 9.100 10T 34.775 17
Madison Matassa
Docksiders
8.800 17 8.600 17 8.300 17T 8.550 18 34.250 18
Abbey Hahn
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.375 2 0.0000 19 9.300 5 8.350 19 27.025 19

 

PKI Saturday Session 4 Level: 7 Division: 11

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Mairead Powers
Gold Medal
9.350 5 9.425 1 9.325 2 9.375 1 37.475 1
Breana Spain
Stafford
9.475 1 9.275 2 9.000 5 8.875 11 36.625 2
Emma Boynton
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.375 4 8.950 3 9.200 3 9.000 8T 36.525 3
Sydney Wertz
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.450 2 8.200 11 9.475 1 9.050 6 36.175 4
Amanda Murin
Central PA Academy
9.325 6T 8.875 6 8.750 7 9.025 7 35.975 5
Armanii Agarwala
Action
9.275 8 8.400 8 8.800 6 9.000 8T 35.475 6
Isabelle Cayemitte
Gold Medal
9.050 11 8.900 4T 8.375 9 9.125 4 35.450 7
Mallory Moriarty
Winningers
9.075 10 8.300 9 9.050 4 9.000 8T 35.425 8
Kayla Barca
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.025 12 8.900 4T 8.400 8 8.800 12 35.125 9
Hannah Schouviller
Docksiders
9.250 9 8.100 12 8.150 10 9.100 5 34.600 10
Meira Mutagaana
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.400 3 8.650 7 0.0000 11T 9.300 2 27.350 11
Cory Foster
Nashua School
9.325 6T 8.250 10 0.0000 11T 9.200 3 26.775 12

 

PKI Saturday Session 4 Level: 7 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Susan Maranto
Docksiders
9.225 12 9.550 1T 9.400 1 8.750 22 36.925 1
Summer Knoell
Gold Medal
9.400 3T 8.950 8T 9.150 5T 9.250 3T 36.750 2
Alexa Twigg
Central PA Academy
9.350 6T 9.225 3 9.000 9T 9.000 15 36.575 3
Mikayla Fors
Thames Valley
9.125 13T 9.100 4 9.150 5T 8.875 18 36.250 4
Madyson Robledo-Ramsay
Thames Valley
9.250 9T 9.000 7 8.750 14 9.150 9 36.150 5
Abby Millbach
Thames Valley
9.400 3T 8.650 13T 9.275 3 8.800 20T 36.125 6
Emily Colburn
Nashua School
9.100 15 9.025 6 8.400 19 9.250 3T 35.775 7
Katie Massaro
Cherry Hill
9.450 1 9.075 5 8.500 18 8.650 23T 35.675 8
Bria Kosanovich
X-Cel (Xquisite)
8.525 31 9.550 1T 8.200 22 9.225 6 35.500 9
Abigail Pimpo
Docksiders
9.250 9T 7.650 27 9.325 2 9.200 7 35.425 10
Emmie White
Nashua School
8.725 26 8.700 12 8.625 16 9.275 2 35.325 11
Taylor Hoffman
Central PA Academy
9.350 6T 8.750 11 8.100 25T 9.050 13T 35.250 12
Christine Lord
Bright Stars
9.400 3T 7.750 26 8.800 13 9.250 3T 35.200 13
Alia Yannone
Bright Stars
9.125 13T 7.800 24T 9.050 8 9.125 10 35.100 14
Aspen Kientzler
Action
8.900 21T 8.950 8T 9.000 9T 8.075 31 34.925 15
Helena Norris
Winningers
8.600 29T 8.825 10 9.000 9T 8.450 29 34.875 16
Mackenzie Clark
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.250 9T 8.450 17T 7.675 29 9.325 1 34.700 17
Riley Ayer
Winningers
9.050 16T 8.650 13T 8.125 24 8.850 19 34.675 18
Emily McKenzie
Central PA Academy
9.425 2 8.625 15 8.100 25T 8.500 27T 34.650 19
Maya Wahl
Bright Stars
8.950 20 7.5502 8T 9.200 4 8.900 17 34.600 20
Alexa Sarro
Nashua School
8.700 27 7.500 30 9.125 7 9.100 11 34.425 21
Michaela Todaro
Central PA Academy
8.875 23 8.350 19 8.525 17 8.650 23T 34.400 22
Jolie Carpino
Cherry Hill
9.0001 8T 8.100 20T 8.100 25T 9.175 8 34.375 23
Emma Barry
Winningers
9.0001 8T 7.450 31 8.650 15 8.925 16 34.025 24
Courtney West
Sports Fitness & Fun
9.050 16T 7.800 24T 8.350 20 8.800 20T 34.0002 5
Layne Bullock
Docksiders
9.275 8 8.550 16 7.550 30 8.500 27T 33.875 26
Jessica Bessler
Sports Fitness & Fun
8.650 28 8.450 17T 8.050 28 8.650 23T 33.800 27
Rhema Phillips
Thames Valley
8.850 24 8.100 20T 7.400 31 9.050 13T 33.400 28
Olivia Bouthot
Nashua School
8.350 32T 7.5502 8T 8.875 12 8.575 26 33.350 29
Bridget Foehl
Metzlers
8.7502 5 8.000 22T 8.300 21 7.875 32 32.925 30
Patricia Gerich
Winningers
8.350 32T 8.000 22T 8.150 23 8.200 30 32.700 31
Emily Dinkelman
Docksiders
8.900 21T 7.350 32 0.0000 32T 9.075 12 25.325 32
Lydia Sorensen
Metzlers
8.600 29T 0.0000 33 0.0000 32T 0.0000 33 8.600 33

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics