Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Sunday Session 1 Level: 8 Division: 9-11

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Margo Gurian
Capital Gymnastics
9.400 1T 9.625 2 9.750 1 9.700 1 38.475 1
Sydney Morris
1st Class
9.200 3 9.700 1 9.500 3 9.500 3 37.900 2
Alani Sabado
Capital Gymnastics
9.400 1T 9.525 5 9.250 8T 9.425 4 37.600 3
Poulina Minaev
GMGC Smithtown
8.825 6T 9.500 6 9.600 2 9.625 2 37.550 4
Rebecca Esser
Capital Gymnastics
8.725 10 9.350 7 9.450 4T 9.350 5 36.875 5
Leah Moreno
Sonshine
8.550 12 9.550 4 9.375 6T 9.100 11T 36.575 6
Kerilyn Schmidt
Sonshine
8.800 8T 9.100 10 9.225 10 9.300 6 36.425 7
McCall McMullen
Brandy Johnson
8.825 6T 8.900 12 9.450 4T 9.050 13 36.225 8
Elizabeth Beraducci
Docksiders
9.125 5 9.200 8 8.650 16 9.225 8 36.200 9
Alexa Bracher
Capital Gymnastics
8.800 8T 8.875 13 9.250 8T 9.100 11T 36.025 10
Melaina Carl
Capital Gymnastics
8.425 13 9.125 9 9.200 11 9.250 7 36.000 11
Dallas Rachal
New England Sports
9.150 4 8.650 14 9.000 12T 8.850 17 35.650 12
Lauren Keener
Sonshine
8.200 15 9.600 3 8.800 14 8.900 16 35.500 13
Lauren Morgan
Parkettes
8.575 11 8.250 16 9.375 6T 9.200 9 35.400 14
Tristan Bullock
Docksiders
7.200 17 8.950 11 9.000 12T 8.950 15 34.100 15
Sydney Herz
Docksiders
8.100 16 8.400 15 8.400 17 9.150 10 34.050 16
Julia Goodine
New England Sports
8.325 14 7.000 17 8.775 15 9.000 14 33.100 17

 

PKI Sunday Session 1 Level: 8 Division: 12-13

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Anna Brascia
Capital Gymnastics
9.375 3T 9.625 2 9.500 1T 9.500 2 38.000 1
Renee Schugman
GMGC Smithtown
9.625 1 9.325 5 9.400 4 9.225 5 37.575 2
Kate Wolbart
Docksiders
9.600 2 9.300 6T 9.300 6 9.250 3T 37.450 3
Hanna Do
Capital Gymnastics
9.100 7 9.300 6T 9.450 3 9.575 1 37.425 4
Katarina Olsen
Capital Gymnastics
9.325 6 9.300 6T 9.375 5 9.000 10 37.000 5
Annika Bridges
New England Sports
9.350 5 9.050 12 9.250 8 9.075 9 36.725 6
Madi Carter
Sonshine
8.900 10 9.475 3 9.050 11 8.850 15 36.275 7
Brooke Smead
Sonshine
8.850 11T 9.675 1 8.750 16T 8.900 13T 36.175 8
Natalia Goodine
New England Sports
9.375 3T 8.500 15 9.025 12T 9.250 3T 36.150 9
Carmen Hernandez
Sonshine
8.850 11T 9.100 11 8.800 15 9.125 6 35.875 10
Bria Huguley
Capital Gymnastics
9.025 8T 9.225 9 8.700 18 8.800 16 35.750 11
Emma Duffany
Sonshine
8.300 15T 9.350 4 9.025 12T 8.950 11T 35.625 12
Alyssa Tompkins
Docksiders
8.150 17 9.200 10 9.275 7 8.950 11T 35.575 13
Sophia Maceo
Capital Gymnastics
8.500 14 8.750 14 9.175 9 9.100 7T 35.525 14
Sara Dugan
Docksiders
9.025 8T 7.650 18 9.500 1T 8.900 13T 35.075 15
Kaitlyn Snell
Sonshine
8.750 13 7.900 17 9.150 10 8.200 19 34.000 16
Rachael Grabusky
Parkettes
7.825 20 8.300 16 9.000 14 8.000 20 33.125 17T
Ilana Beloborodov
New England Sports
8.125 18 8.850 13 7.900 20 8.250 18 33.125 17T
Meghan Johnson
Parkettes
8.300 15T 6.450 19 8.750 16T 8.750 17 32.250 19
Adelina Rodrigues
Docksiders
8.000 19 0.0000 20 8.050 19 9.100 7T 25.150 20

 

PKI Sunday Session 1 Level: 8 Division: 14+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Morgan Stakel
Capital Gymnastics
9.250 1 9.075 1 9.000 2 8.950 1 36.275 1
Isabella Uttley-Rosado
Thames Valley
8.125 2 8.250 2 9.125 1 8.600 2 34.100 2

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics