Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Friday Session 1 Level: 9 Division 9-12

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Brooke Siter
North Stars
9.175 4 9.150 1 9.300 1 9.200 1T 36.825 1
Anneliese Silverman
North Stars
9.600 1 8.900 2 8.300 7 9.200 1T 36.000 2
Lyndsey Rudolph
Bright Stars
9.050 7 8.650 3 8.800 4 8.825 6 35.325 3
Marissa Lassiter
Unique
9.300 3 7.700 5 8.850 3 9.200 1T 35.050 4
Makayla Green
Bright Stars
9.125 6 8.000 4 8.750 5 8.900 5 34.775 5
Chloe Asper
Hanover
9.150 5 6.950 7 9.050 2 9.000 4 34.150 6
Summer Ruskey
Hanover
9.500 2 7.175 6 8.450 6 8.600 7 33.725 7

 

PKI Friday Session 1 Level: 9 Division 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Tiara DeTommaso
North Stars
9.350 4 8.300 6 9.500 1 9.350 1 36.500 1
Megan Hanley
Gold Medal
9.525 1 8.650 2 8.500 5 9.050 5 35.725 2
Katherine McGowan
North Stars
9.275 5 8.350 4T 8.350 9T 9.150 4 35.125 3
Angele Philippides
Gold Medal
9.375 3 8.900 1 8.175 13 8.500 16 34.950 4
Peyton Barnes
Unique
9.150 8 8.400 3 8.400 8 8.950 9 34.900 5
Dariah Csuvay
Force
9.000 14 8.000 8T 8.750 2T 9.000 6T 34.750 6
Caroline Marzano
Force
8.925 15 8.350 4T 8.550 4 8.7501 2T 34.575 7
Delaney Sniffen
North Stars
9.025 13 8.000 8T 8.250 11 8.7501 2T 34.025 8
Kaitlyn Law
ASAP
9.050 10T 8.025 7 8.150 14 8.725 14 33.950 9
Montana Muller
Force
8.650 18 7.925 10 8.475 6 8.850 11 33.900 10
Katherine Czysz
Unique
9.075 9 7.250 12 8.450 7 9.000 6T 33.775 11
Summer Alpaugh
Hanover
9.050 10T 4.950 16 8.200 12 8.550 15 30.750 12
Kaitlyn Repos
ASAP
9.200 6 6.500 13 6.850 16 8.150 18 30.700 13
Heather Gettle
ASAP
8.900 16 5.025 15 7.450 15 8.925 10 30.300 14
Riley Miller
Aerials
8.350 19 5.175 14 8.350 9T 8.350 17 30.225 15
Nicole Kane
North Stars
9.175 7 0.0000 17T 8.750 2T 9.250 2T 27.175 16
Kiley Robatin
ASAP
9.450 2 7.800 11 0.0000 17T 9.250 2T 26.500 17
Heather Gaughran
North Stars
9.050 10T 0.0000 17T 0.0000 17T 9.000 6T 18.050 18
Danielle Dwyer
Cherry Hill
8.750 17 0.0000 17T 0.0000 17T 7.700 19 16.450 19

 

PKI Friday Session 1 Level: 9 Division 15+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Lorianna Leynes
ASAP
9.275 2T 8.350 4 8.050 3T 9.050 3T 34.725 1
Emily Carey
Northeast Gymnastics
8.475 13 9.025 1 8.000 6 9.050 3T 34.550 2
Lauren Atkin
Cherry Hill
9.100 8 8.100 7 7.800 7T 8.550 9 33.550 3
Sophia Polgar
Northeast Gymnastics
9.000 10 8.200 5T 7.800 7T 8.375 12 33.375 4
Caitlyn Kline
Northeast Gymnastics
8.750 12 8.525 2T 7.600 11 8.475 11 33.350 5
Gillian Velarde
Force
9.050 9 7.000 13 8.025 5 9.100 2 33.175 6
Alexis Scotti
Northeast Gymnastics
9.275 2T 7.250 9T 7.350 13 9.000 6 32.875 7
Ashley Scarantino
Northeast Gymnastics
8.950 11 8.525 2T 7.650 9T 7.650 14 32.775 8
Kaylie Brown
ASAP
9.125 7 8.075 8 7.000 14 8.500 10 32.700 9
Sydney Williams
Northeast Gymnastics
9.225 5T 7.250 9T 7.650 9T 7.850 13 31.975 10
Tabitha Schwab
Northeast Gymnastics
9.300 1 0.0000 14* 8.050 3T 9.150 1 26.500 11T
Alexa Lee
ASAP
9.250 4 0.0000 14* 8.200 2 9.050 3T 26.500 11T
Ashley Jamison
Bright Stars
9.225 5T 0.0000 14T 8.225 1 8.900 7T 26.350 13
Maya Swims
ASAP
0.0000 14T 7.100 12 7.550 12 8.900 7T 23.550 14
Olivia Manzo
North Stars
0.0000 14T 8.200 5T 0.0000 15T 0.0000 15T 8.200 15
Brooke Harris
Cherry Hill
0.0000 14T 7.150 11 0.0000 15T 0.0000 15T 7.150 16

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics