Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2015 Results

PKI Friday Session 4 Level: 9 Division: 9-12

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Emily Liszewski
MG Elite
9.450 1 9.400 2 8.700 9T 9.475 1 37.025 1
Alexa Rothenbuescher
Capital Gymnastics
9.400 2 9.425 1 8.750 8 9.425 2 37.000 2
Gabrielle Dildy
Excalibur
9.200 6T 9.325 4 9.475 1 8.800 8 36.800 3
Gabi Hartley
Brandy Johnson
9.225 4T 9.375 3 8.700 9T 9.300 3 36.600 4
Rachel Crespo
Excalibur
9.050 8T 8.950 6 9.450 2 8.850 7 36.300 5
Jamie Shearer
Sonshine
9.050 8T 8.925 7 9.400 3 8.800 11 36.075 6
Mia Falcone
Brandy Johnson
9.225 4T 8.825 9 8.600 12 8.900 5T 35.550 7
Kelly Murphy
Capital Gymnastics
8.550 12 9.300 5 8.625 11 8.900 5T 35.375 8
Emmalyn Dearborn
Brandy Johnson
9.200 6T 7.800 13 9.000 4 9.200 4 35.200 9
Madelynn Jones
Excalibur
8.700 10T 8.250 11 8.975 5 8.750 9T 34.675 10
Madison McMullen
Brandy Johnson
8.450 13 8.225 12 8.850 7 8.675 12 34.200 11
Abby Kutchma
X-Cel (Xquisite)
8.700 10T 6.475 14 8.350 13 8.350 13 31.875 12
Samantha Ky
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.300 3 0.0000 15 7.450 14 8.750 9T 25.500 13
Sarah Zois
Docksiders
0.0000 14T 8.300 10 8.925 6 7.900 14 25.125 14
Carina Rodriguez
Sonshine
0.0000 14T 8.900 8 0.0000 15 0.0000 15 8.900 15

 

PKI Friday Session 4 Level: 9 Division: 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Keira Taylor-Mathis
Sonshine
9.400 4 9.675 1 9.525 1 9.000 5T 37.600 1
Makiera Anderson
Docksiders
9.550 1T 8.750 6T 9.250 4T 8.600 11 36.150 2
Carly Kosanovich
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.075 10 8.750 6T 8.800 6 9.400 1 36.025 3
Sydney Smith
Capital Gymnastics
9.250 7 9.225 2 8.200 13T 9.225 2 35.900 4
Meagan Tuohy
Excalibur
8.900 15 9.025 5 8.750 7T 9.200 3T 35.875 5
Jennifer Moser
Capital Gymnastics
9.100 8T 8.700 8 8.750 7T 8.975 8 35.525 6
Kiera Doherty-Herwitz
New England Sports
9.350 5 9.100 3 7.900 18 8.950 9 35.300 7
Amy Krueger
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.550 1T 7.550 11 8.000 16 9.200 3T 34.300 8
Aliyah Then
Excalibur
8.450 16 8.375 9 8.750 7T 8.400 13T 33.975 9
Alexandra Karpousis
TNT Elite
9.275 6 7.125 13 8.500 11 7.800 17 32.700 10
Kelly Wiles
Winningers
8.950 13T 7.000 15 7.950 17 8.550 12 32.450 11
Marley Archer
New England Sports
8.950 13T 5.525 16 7.100 19 8.250 16 29.825 12
Abigail Holland
Brandy Johnson
9.100 8T 0.0000 17T 9.250 4T 9.000 5T 27.350 13
Valerie Smith
Sonshine
9.450 3 0.0000 17T 8.550 10 9.000 5T 27.000 14
Aliyah Anderson
TNT Elite
9.025 12 0.0000 17T 8.200 13T 8.800 10 26.025 15
Samantha Kelly
TNT Elite
0.0000 17T 7.250 12 8.200 13T 8.400 13T 23.850 16
Tina Ghashghaei
Sonshine
0.0000 17T 9.050 4 8.400 12 0.0000 19T 17.450 17
Stephanie Morrow
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.050 11 0.0000 17T 0.0000 21T 8.300 15 17.350 19T
Karla Sue Frank
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 17T 7.950 10 9.400 3 0.0000 19T 17.350 18T
Maya Aidlin-Perlman
New England Sports
0.0000 17T 0.0000 17T 6.850 20 5.650 18 12.500 20
Noelle Taylor
Brandy Johnson
0.0000 17T 0.0000 17T 9.450 2 0.0000 19T 9.450 21
Sydney Gilman
Docksiders
0.0000 17T 7.100 14 0.0000 21T 0.0000 19T 7.100 22
Margeaux Rocco
New England Sports
0.0000 15T 0.0000 12T     0.0000

 

PKI Friday Session 4 Level: 9 Division: 15+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Emma Acheson
Sonshine
9.275 4 9.150 1 8.800 4 9.100 3 36.325 1
Gillian Dea
Docksiders
9.400 2 9.075 2 8.900 3 8.650 6 36.025 2
Jordan Shearer
Sonshine
9.525 1 8.550 4 8.400 5 9.400 2 35.775 3
Rebecca Glick
Capital Gymnastics
9.200 5 8.725 3 8.200 8 9.400 1 35.525 4
Jasmine Loy-Smith
Thames Valley
9.325 3 8.275 5 8.950 2 8.900 4 35.450 5
Emma Piaseczynski
Winningers
8.950 7 7.450 6 8.250 6T 8.500 7 33.150 6
Laura Cerulle
New England Sports
8.900 8 7.225 7 7.400 10 8.300 9 31.825 7
Angelina Minchillo
TNT Elite
9.000 6 0.0000 9T 8.250 6T 8.450 8 25.700 8
Olivia DeLuca
New England Sports
7.900 9 6.700 8 8.150 9 0.0000 10 22.750 9
Elaine Snead
Brandy Johnson
0.0000 10 0.0000 9T 9.000 1 8.750 5 17.750 10

 

Back to 2015 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics