Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2016 Results

BBI Session 5 Level 10 Division 17-18

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Matthew Wenske
Cypress
14.600 1T 13.900 2 15.300 3 16.200 1 15.300 1 13.900 5 89.200 1
David Jessen
Parkettes
14.600 1T 13.300 3T 15.100 4 15.400 2 13.900 5 15.100 1T 87.400 2
Jacob Light
Parkettes
13.800 3T 13.000 6 15.500 1 14.900 3 14.300 3 13.300 6 84.800 3
Trevor North
Hocking Valley
11.800 16T 12.700 7T 14.500 5 13.900 9 13.800 6 14.200 3 80.900 4
Bryan Perla
Sterling
12.400 10 12.200 15 13.700 7 14.600 4 13.300 9T 14.100 4 80.300 5
Matthew Martin
Hocking Valley
12.100 13T 13.300 3T 12.800 13T 12.800 15 13.600 7 13.100 7 77.700 6
Cian McConnell
Cypress
12.800 6 11.600 21 13.800 6 14.100 7 12.400 20 12.500 11T 77.200 7
Matthew Blahyj
Bright Raven
12.700 7 12.600 9T 13.400 8 12.600 16 13.100 11 12.500 11T 76.900 8
Kirill Yefremenko
Monmouth
11.900 15 12.000 17T 13.100 12 14.200 6 12.800 15T 12.800 10 76.800 9
Paul Brower
US Gym II - Mahwah
11.5001 9 12.700 7T 12.800 13T 13.300 11 14.000 4 11.800 15 76.100 10
Matthew Koy
Head Over Heels
13.800 3T 12.100 16 11.300 22 13.200 12T 13.300 9T 11.500 18T 75.200 11T
Thomas Paul
G-Force / WVGTC
12.600 8T 12.400 13T 13.200 10T 13.800 10 12.600 18 10.600 23 75.200 11T
Benjamin Ewing
Montco
11.800 16T 11.800 19T 13.200 10T 12.900 14 13.500 8 11.700 16T 74.900 13
Nathaniel Mellor
Aim High
12.200 11T 12.500 12 12.600 15T 12.500 17 12.800 15T 11.900 14 74.500 14
Michael Brewer
Monmouth
10.600 21 12.600 9T 12.600 15T 14.000 8 12.200 21 11.500 18T 73.500 15T
Solomon Griffin
Gymstrada
12.100 13T 13.300 3T 11.500 20T 12.400 18 12.900 12T 11.300 20 73.500 15T
Brian Nguyen
Sterling
10.200 22 11.800 19T 11.900 19 13.200 12T 12.000 24 13.000 8T 72.100 17
Isaac Palacios
Gymstrada
12.600 8T 11.300 22 11.500 20T 12.100 19 12.100 22T 11.700 16T 71.300 18
Ryan Holloway
Gymstrada
11.800 16T 10.300 23T 12.100 18 12.000 20T 12.100 22T 10.800 22 69.100 19
Nathan Clingman
APEX
11.000 20 10.300 23T 10.800 23T 11.600 22 12.900 12T 12.100 13 68.700 20
Lane Becker
Triumph
12.200 11T 9.500 25 10.800 23T 12.000 20T 12.500 19 10.000 24 67.000 21
Tanner Justus
Cypress
0.0000 23T 14.400 1 15.400 2 0.0000 23T 14.400 2 15.100 1T 59.300 22
Socrates Gavallas
Monmouth
0.0000 23T 12.600 9T 13.300 9 0.0000 23T 12.800 15T 13.000 8T 51.700 23
Matthew Barrasso
Sunburst
0.0000 23T 12.400 13T 12.500 17 0.0000 23T 12.900 12T 11.100 21 48.900 24
Brayden Borromeo
Hanover
13.200 5 12.000 17T 0.0000 25 14.300 5 0.0000 25 0.0000 25 39.500 25

 

BBI Session 5 Level 10 Division 16

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Alexei Vernyi
Cypress
14.100 2 12.200 15 14.900 4 14.800 3T 13.800 6T 14.200 2 84.000 1
Evan Hymanson
Monmouth
13.000 3T 12.600 10T 15.000 2T 14.200 6 14.300 3 14.700 1 83.800 2
Alex Frack
Parkettes
12.300 12T 13.500 2 15.000 2T 13.900 8 14.700 1 13.800 4 83.200 3
Braden Page
Cypress
14.300 1 10.400 28T 14.400 5 15.100 2 14.600 2 13.900 3 82.700 4
Michael Pepe-Lage
All American
12.500 9T 12.700 8T 13.900 7T 14.500 5 12.900 18T 13.300 5 79.800 5
Sean Neighbarger
Gymstrada
11.400 28 12.600 10T 13.500 11 15.200 1 14.000 4 12.800 10 79.500 6
Chris McCord
Gymstrada
12.700 8 13.000 5T 14.100 6 13.100 16T 13.800 6T 12.500 12 79.200 7
Nicolino DiBattista
Upper Merion
12.500 9T 12.900 7 13.600 10 13.200 15 13.500 9T 12.900 7T 78.600 8
Anthony Stroud
Cypress
12.500 9T 13.700 1 13.700 9 13.300 13T 13.200 14 11.000 22T 77.400 9T
Matthew Parrillo
Hot Shots
13.000 3T 12.100 16T 12.900 16 13.100 16T 13.400 12 12.900 7T 77.400 9T
Hunter Sullivan
Stumpf's
12.900 6 11.300 22T 12.700 17 12.800 22T 13.500 9T 13.200 6 76.400 11
Ian Creelman
Surgents
11.700 24 13.000 5T 13.000 15 13.300 13T 13.100 15 12.200 15 76.300 12
Michael Moran
Indigo
12.300 12T 12.700 8T 12.400 20T 13.600 9 12.900 18T 12.300 14 76.200 13
Chris Iram
Surgents
12.100 18T 13.200 3 13.200 13 13.100 16T 13.000 16T 11.400 19 76.000 14
Ben Sky
Granite State
12.300 12T 11.800 20 13.900 7T 14.800 3T 12.800 20T 10.100 28 75.700 15T
Nicholas Leggio
Hot Shots
11.900 22T 12.300 14 12.100 24 13.500 10 13.000 16T 12.900 7T 75.700 15T
Sean Turtle
Stumpf's
12.800 7 13.100 4 12.300 22 13.400 11T 12.300 26 11.700 18 75.600 17
Stephen Nedoroscik
Sterling
10.500 31 12.400 13 13.300 12 12.500 25 13.800 6T 12.700 11 75.200 18
Jaquin Forno
Hot Shots
12.100 18T 12.100 16T 11.700 27 12.700 24 13.300 13 12.000 16 73.900 19
Jordan Kula
Cypress
13.000 3T 11.500 21 12.400 20T 13.400 11T 12.500 25 10.900 24 73.700 20
Sam Montague
Ocean State
12.100 18T 9.500 31 12.600 18T 14.100 7 13.900 5 11.100 21 73.300 21
Ethan Thibeault
Sterling
12.200 16T 10.400 28T 12.200 23 13.000 20T 12.800 20T 12.400 13 73.000 22
Harrison Patrizio
Gymland Arena
12.300 12T 12.100 16T 12.600 18T 11.400 28T 12.200 27T 10.600 26T 71.200 23
Alex Goodson
Prestige
11.900 22T 11.100 25T 13.100 14 12.000 27 11.500 32 11.200 20 70.800 24
Bryce Way
Bright Raven
12.100 18T 11.900 19 11.600 28 12.800 22T 12.700 22T 9.500 29 70.600 25
Nickolas Gessner
Ocean State
11.500 25T 11.100 25T 11.800 25T 13.100 16T 11.800 31 10.600 26T 69.900 26
Tyler Cole
Aim High
11.500 25T 9.000 33 9.800 31 13.000 20T 12.600 24 11.000 22T 66.900 27
Zachary Geiselman
Hanover
12.200 16T 10.400 28T 0.0000 32T 11.400 28T 12.200 27T 11.800 17 58.000 28
Nicholas Feraci
Docksiders
11.000 30 9.200 32 11.000 29 12.400 26 12.700 22T 0.0000 30T 56.300 29
Evan Bellamy
Classics
11.300 29 11.300 22T 10.500 30 11.200 30 11.900 30 0.0000 30T 56.200 30
Michael Lehmann
Hot Shots
0.0000 32T 12.500 12 11.800 25T 0.0000 31T 12.100 29 10.800 25 47.200 31
Joel Diaz
Cypress
0.0000 32T 11.000 27 15.200 1 0.0000 31T 13.500 9T 0.0000 30T 39.700 32
Jason Kushy
Parkettes
11.500 25T 11.300 22T 0.0000 32T 0.0000 31T 0.0000 33 0.0000 30T 22.800 33
Zachary Ranck
Prestige
            0.00000

 

BBI Session 5 Level 10 Division 15

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
William Emard
Laval
14.000 1 11.700 21T 15.30 01 14.700 1T 14.400 2 15.200 1 85.300 1
Evan Davis
Cypress
13.200 6T 13.800 1 13.900 4 14.000 8T 14.200 4 13.200 7T 82.300 2
Max Gerber
Hot Shots
12.700 14T 13.700 2 13.100 10T 14.700 1T 14.300 3 13.500 5 82.000 3
Josh Williams
Cypress
13.300 4T 12.800 10T 15.200 2 14.600 3T 13.600 8 12.100 16T 81.600 4
Ian Gunther
Cypress
12.100 17 13.200 5T 15.100 3 11.800 31T 14.900 1 13.000 9 80.100 5
Dimitry Pressimone
Surgents
12.900 8T 13.300 4 12.700 15T 12.800 21T 13.800 7 14.000 3 79.500 6T
Mathew Diaz
Parkettes
13.400 3 13.200 5T 13.600 7 13.900 11T 12.900 18T 12.500 12 79.500 6T
Zachary Mitchell
Hot Shots
12.900 8T 12.500 12T 12.600 17T 13.300 16T 13.900 6 13.800 4 79.000 8T
Dexter Roettker
Hocking Valley
13.500 2 9.800 36 13.800 5T 14.200 5T 13.500 9T 14.200 2 79.000 8T
Jaret Beyer
Centre Elite
12.800 12T 12.300 15T 12.300 20 14.100 7 13.400 12T 13.200 7T 78.100 10
Miles Miller
World Cup
11.500 21T 12.800 10T 13.800 5T 12.900 20 13.400 12T 13.400 6 77.800 11
Garrett Kasiski
Gymstrada
12.900 8T 11.000 29 13.10 010T 14.000 8T 14.000 5 11.700 23 76.700 12
Christian Gulotta
Hot Shots
12.700 14T 13.400 3 11.700 30T 13.600 13 12.400 26T 12.100 16T 75.900 13
Eric Lung
Surgents
12.300 16 12.900 8T 13.400 8T 11.800 31T 12.600 22T 12.400 13 75.400 14
Ian Skirkey
Sterling
12.900 8T 12.900 8T 12.000 22T 13.500 14 12.700 20T 11.100 28T 75.100 15
William Helmen
Classics
11.400 25 12.300 15T 12.700 15T 12.600 25 12.900 18T 11.900 20T 73.800 16
Samuel Davis
Sterling
11.800 18T 12.400 14 12.400 19 13.400 15 12.600 22T 10.700 33T 73.300 17
Eric Manning
All American
11.300 26T 11.100 28 13.400 8T 12.800 21T 12.400 26T 12.200 15 73.200 18
Ethan Grauer
Hot Shots
10.100 34 11.600 23T 10.400 36 14.600 3T 13.500 9T 12.700 11 72.900 19
Joey Ladner
Gymstrada
13.300 4T 11.400 26 11.800 26T 13.900 11T 11.000 37T 11.300 26 72.700 20
Kyle Lukaesko
G-Force / WVGTC
11.500 21T 10.800 30 11.900 25 12.000 29T 13.500 9T 12.800 10 72.500 21
Jacob Cooke
Hanover
11.000 30T 11.200 27 13.100 10T 14.200 5T 12.000 32T 10.700 33T 72.200 22
Aaron Swope
Prestige
13.200 6T 10.700 31T 12.000 22T 12.200 26T 12.400 26T 11.200 27 71.700 23
Jeremy Weissman
World Class
11.000 30T 10.700 31T 13.000 13 12.100 28 12.100 31 12.300 14 71.200 24T
JP DeDeaux
Triumph
11.100 29 13.200 5T 11.800 26T 12.000 29T 12.500 24T 10.600 35T 71.200 24T
Cameron Rice
Fairland
11.800 18T 11.700 21T 12.100 21 11.500 34T 11.800 34 12.100 16T 71.000 26
Sawyer Van Etten
ASAP
11.800 18T 11.500 25 11.800 26T 13.300 16T 11.400 35 11.100 28T 70.900 27
Forrest Kelly
Monmouth
10.700 32 12.200 17 11.300 33 12.200 26T 13.200 15 10.900 31T 70.500 28
Shoham Sengupta
Surgents
11.300 26T 12.500 12T 11.800 26T 11.500 34T 12.400 26T 10.200 37 69.700 29
Logan Voegele
APEX
11.500 21T 12.100 18 11.200 34T 12.700 24 11.000 37T 10.600 35T 69.100 30
Anthony Dorris
ASAP
11.300 26T 9.500 38 11.700 30T 12.800 21T 12.500 24T 10.900 31T 68.700 31T
Dalton Burnham
ASAP
11.500 21T 10.500 33T 12.000 22T 11.800 31T 11.300 36 11.600 24T 68.700 31T
Ethan Carpenter
Hocking Valley
10.000 35 10.300 35 9.700 37 13.200 18 13.000 17 11.000 30 67.200 33
Kevin Portofee
Thames Valley
12.800 12T 10.500 33T 0.0000 38 14.000 8T 13.300 14 12.100 16T 62.700 34T
Evan Pendergast
ENA Paramus
0.0000 36T 12.000 19T 12.900 14 13.100 19 13.100 16 11.600 24T 62.700 34T
Vincent Huang
Surgents
0.0000 36T 11.600 23T 11.200 34T 11.000 36 12.700 20T 11.800 22 58.300 36
Samuel Perkowsky
Hot Shots
10.200 33 9.600 37 11.400 32 0.0000 37T 12.000 32T 9.800 38 53.000 37
Andrew Salisbury
Aim High
0.0000 36T 12.000 19T 12.600 17T 0.0000 37T 12.200 30 11.900 20T 48.700 38

 

 

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics