Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2016 Results

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 11+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Jeremiah Clyburn
GMS
10.900 1 10.600 2 10.700 1 9.900 2 10.000 2 10.600 2 62.700 1
Joseph Ryan
GMS
10.200 3 10.300 4 10.400 3 10.100 1 10.100 1 10.900 1 62.000 2
Brendan Boxall
GMS
10.100 4 10.700 1 10.600 2 9.500 4T 9.600 4 10.200 3T 60.700 3
Evan Banerjee
GMS
9.700 7 10.100 5 10.200 5 9.500 4T 9.0008 10.200 3T 58.700 4
Braden Donaghy
Nittany
9.800 5T 9.500 6 9.800 7 9.400 6 9.400 5 9.700 6 57.600 5
Michael Peppiatt
APEX
9.400 8 10.500 3 10.300 4 9.700 3 9.100 6T 8.400 9 57.400 6
Ethan Battermann
Star Bound
8.900 10 8.700 7 10.100 6 9.200 9 9.700 3 9.600 7 56.200 7
Kyan Averna
GMS
10.400 2 8.200 9 9.300 8T 9.300 7T 8.900 9 9.900 5 56.000 8
Nathan Jones
Classics
9.800 5T 8.400 8 9.300 8T 9.300 7T 9.100 6T 8.500 8 54.400 9
Antonio King
Ace
8.800 11 8.100 10 8.800 10 9.000 10 8.300 10 7.600 11 50.600 10
Jackson Fulmer
Ace
9.000 9 7.300 11 8.000 11 8.700 11 8.200 11 7.800 10 49.000 11

 

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 9-10

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Matthew Roth
Roth's Cross Point
10.800 3 10.800 2 11.300 1 9.500 6T 11.000 1 11.000 1 64.400 1
Brandon Unsworth
Laval
10.700 4 11.300 1 10.800 2 9.600 3T 10.400 2 10.400 3 63.200 2
Seth Wayland
Olympiad
11.100 1 10.400 3 10.600 3 9.300 13T 9.900 4T 10.000 8T 61.300 3
Jamil McCollugh
Classics
11.0002 9.300 11T 10.400 4T 9.900 1 9.200 13T 10.100 6T 59.900 4
Zachary Secord
KMC
9.500 8T 10.300 4T 10.300 7T 9.800 2 9.700 6T 10.200 5 59.800 5
Dylan Hoekstra
Hanover
10.100 6T 9.300 11T 10.400 4T 9.100 18T 9.400 9T 10.300 4 58.600 6
Angelo Caruso
Laval
9.300 13T 9.800 6T 10.400 4T 9.400 10T 9.700 6T 9.600 11T 58.200 7
Nicolas De Oliveira
Will Moor
9.300 13T 9.800 6T 9.800 13T 9.600 3T 9.700 6T 9.600 11T 57.800 8
Tyler Durante
APEX
9.400 11T 9.600 9 9.900 12 8.000 28 9.900 4T 10.500 2 57.300 9
Landen Liparote
Force
9.200 18T 9.700 8 10.300 7T 9.200 16T 8.900 17 9.900 10 57.200 10
Johnny Loftus
Parkettes
8.400 25 10.300 4T 9.800 13T 9.400 10T 9.400 9T 9.100 16T 56.400 11
Marcelo Biggs
Roth's Cross Point
10.200 5 8.100 23T 9.700 15T 9.300 13T 9.000 15T 10.000 8T 56.300 12
Declan Buckley
GMS
9.300 13T 8.600 18 10.100 10T 9.500 6T 9.200 13T 9.100 16T 55.800 13
Thor Gillenwater
Classics
9.500 8T 8.800 17 10.300 7T 9.300 13T 9.000 15T 8.700 22T 55.600 14
Ryan Caldwell
Centre Elite
10.100 6T 8.900 16 9.500 18T 9.500 6T 8.200 25T 9.300 14 55.500 15
Jasper Brooks
Roth's Cross Point
8.300 26 9.500 10 10.100 10T 9.200 16T 8.100 27 10.100 6T 55.300 16
Carter Shea
Indigo
9.200 18T 8.300 20T 9.600 17 9.600 3T 10.000 3 8.500 24 55.200 17
Jordan Raymond
Parkettes
9.000 23 9.300 11T 9.400 20T 9.400 10T 8.700 19T 8.900 19 54.700 18
Tyler Tashea
Thames Valley
9.300 13T 8.000 26T 9.700 15T 9.500 6T 9.300 11T 8.700 22T 54.500 19
Connor Roos
Parkettes
9.400 11T 8.000 26T 9.100 23T 9.000 21T 9.300 11T 9.000 18 53.800 20
Callan Smith
Classics
9.100 20T 8.100 23T 9.300 22 9.100 18T 8.700 19T 9.400 13 53.700 21
Evan Pratt
GMS
9.30 013T 9.200 14T 8.600 25 9.100 18T 8.600 21T 8.800 20T 53.600 22
Conner DeJesus
Star Bound
8.800 24 8.300 20T 9.400 20T 9.000 21T 8.800 18 9.200 15 53.500 23
Matthew Phillips
GMS
9.500 T 9.200 14T 9.500 18T 9.000 21T 8.200 25T 7.700 26 53.100 24
Cody Comeau
Thames Valley
9.100 20T 6.600 28 9.100 23T 9.000 21T 8.600 21T 8.800 20T 51.200 25
Parker Stone
GMS
8.100 28 8.200 22 8.500 26 8.900 25 8.400 24 8.400 25 50.500 26T
Christopher McKernan
Upper Merion
9.100 20T 8.100 23T 8.400 27 8.800 26T 8.500 23 7.600 27T 50.500 26T
Travis Wolff
GMS
8.200 27 8.400 19 8.300 28 8.800 26T 8.000 28 7.600 27T 49.300 28

 

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Robert Nieves
GMS
10.400 5 10.600 1 10.900 2 9.100 18T 10.300 1 10.300 7T 61.600 1
Gavin Felix
KMC
10.900 3 9.400 9T 10.500 4T 9.200 14T 10.000 2 10.900 1 60.900 2
Angus Rankine
Indigo
9.900 8T 9.900 5 10.700 3 9.400 4T 9.900 3 10.800 2T 60.600 3
Tobin Horwath
Will Moor
10.200 7 10.000 4 10.500 4T 9.4004T 9.600 6T 10.800 2T 60.500 4
Oliver Snyder
Hanover
11.200 1 9.600 6T 10.400 7T 9.400 4T 9.600 6T 10.000 10T 60.200 5
Joshua Secord
KMC
9.600 14T 10.100 2T 10.400 7T 9.000 22T 9.700 4T 10.500 5 59.300 6
Mavik Lanthier
Laval
10.500 4 8.900 17T 11.200 1 9.300 11T 8.30028 10.700 4 58.90 07
Brady Horne
Will Moor
9.800 11T 9.600 6T 10.100 11T 9.400 4T 9.400 12T 10.300 7T 58.600 8
Michael Aranda
Indigo
9.500 20T 9.200 13 10.300 9 9.200 14T 9.500 9T 10.400 6 58.100 9
Daniel Jekal
APEX
8.700 27T 10.100 2T 10.100 11T 9.400 4T 9.300 14T 9.800 12T 57.400 10
Gavin Holcombe
Energy
11.100 2 7.900 25 9.900 14T 9.400 4T 9.200 16T 9.800 12T 57.300 11T
Grant Zhou
Indigo
9.700 13 9.400 9T 9.500 20T 9.200 14T 9.500 9T 10.000 10T 57.300 11T
Andrew Brown
Hanover
10.300 6 9.000 15T 10.500 4T 8.800 28T 8.400 27 9.600 15T 56.600 13
Nicholas DeNisco
Olympiad
9.800 11T 8.300 22 9.800 16* 9.300 11T 9.100 18T 10.200 9 56.500 14T
Jordan Castillo-Orellana
Ace
9.600 14T 9.400 9T 9.800 16* 9.400 4T 9.200 16T 9.100 23 56.500 14T
Etienne Gaillard
GMS
9.400 23 9.400 9T 9.500 20T 9.100 18T 9.500 9T 9.300 21T 56.200 16T
Blake Shelley
Hanover
9.50020T 9.100 14 10.100 11T 9.000 22T 8.900 22 9.600 15T 56.200 16T
Aidan Mowen
Indigo
9.500 20T 9.000 15T 10.200 10 9.100 18T 9.300 14T 9.000 24T 56.100 18
Rex Heinz
Centre Elite
9.900 8T 8.400 21 9.400 23T 8.800 28T 9.600 6T 9.800 12T 55.900 19
Amari Lopez
Force
9.600 14T 8.100 23 9.500 20T 9.600 1 9.400 12T 9.500 19 55.700 20
Shamus Horwath
Will Moor
9.600 14T 8.900 17T 9.400 23T 9.000 22T 9.700 4T 9.000 24T 55.600 21
Maxwell Hecker
Thames Valley
9.600 14T 7.200 29T 9.800 16T 9.300 11T 9.000 20T 9.600 15T 54.500 22
Daniel Ambar
Parkettes
9.000 24 8.700 19 9.300 25T 9.500 2T 9.100 18T 8.400 29 54.000 23
Owen Geibel
KMC
8.600 29 8.500 20 9.600 19 8.900 26* 9.000 20T 9.300 21T 53.900 25T
Liam Newberry
Classics
9.900 8T 9.500 8 8.700 29 8.900 26* 8.700 24 8.200 30 53.900 24T
Liam Kibler
Stumpf's
8.700 27T 8.000 24 9.900 14T 9.200 14T 8.600 25T 9.400 20 53.800 26
Quentin Charriez
Philadelphia Boys
8.800 26 7.500 28 8.900 28 9.500 2T 8.800 23 9.600 15T 53.100 27
Matt Rogan
Nittany
9.600 14T 7.800 26T 9.200 27 9.100 18T 8.000 30 8.800 26T 52.500 28
Adam Bell
Centre Elite
8.900 25 7.200 29T 9.300 25T 9.000 22T 8.600 25T 8.700 28 51.700 29
James McConkey
Force
8.200 30 7.800 26T 8.500 30 8.600 30 8.100 29 8.800 26T 50.000 30
Avery Gordon
Philadelphia Boys
0.0000 31 0.0000 31 0.0000 31 0.0000 31 0.0000 31 0.0000 31 0.00000

 

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 7

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Joshua Randolph
Stumpf's
11.200 1 9.900 4T 10.300 7T 9.800 2 10.200 1 10.400 5T 61.800 1
Hunter DeGregorio
Indigo
10.600 4T 10.000 2T 10.400 5T 9.900 1 9.900 4T 10.500 1T 61.300 2
Adam Zolper
KMC
10.500 6T 9.800 6T 10.800 1 9.400 9T 9.900 4T 9.700 13T 60.100 3T
Jacob Fitscher
Stumpf's
10.800 2T 8.900 13 10.200 9T 9.600 4T 10.100 2 10.500 1T 60.100 3T
Jacob Hoekstra
Hanover
10.800 2T 9.500 10 10.300 7T 9.200 13T 9.900 4T 10.200 9 59.900 5
Ryder Cunningham
Centre Elite
10.200 10T 9.700 9 10.500 3T 9.700 3 9.000 20T 10.300 8 59.400 6
Ezekiel Spencer
Ace
9.900 14 10.200 1 9.700 20T 9.400 9T 9.600 10T 10.500 1T 59.300 7
Jacoby Booth
GMS
9.600 17 9.800 6* 9.900 14T 9.500 7T 10.000 3 10.400 5T 59.200 8T
Aaron Gonsalves
KMC
10.600 4T 9.800 6* 10.100 12T 9.600 4T 9.100 17T 10.000 10 59.200 8T
Andrew Butcher
Stumpf's
10.500 6T 10.000 2T 9.900 14T 9.500 7T 8.600 24T 10.400 5T 58.900 10T
Conner Lin
APEX
9.800 15T 9.200 11 10.500 3T 9.200 13T 9.700 8T 10.50 01T 58.900 10T
Eric Kepler
GMS
10.200 10T 9.900 4T 9.800 18T 9.600 4T 9.700 8T 9.100 22 58.300 12
William Liu
Centre Elite
10.300 8T 8.000 20T 10.400 5T 9.000 19T 9.800 7 9.800 12 57.300 13
Harland White
GMS
9.400 20T 9.000 12 10.600 2 9.000 19T 9.600 10T 9.200 20T 56.800 14T
Austin Vitello
Stumpf's
10.000 12T 8.600 15 10.200 9T 8.900 24T 9.200 15T 9.900 11 56.800 14T
Cody Smith
Ace
10.300 8T 8.500 16 10.200 9T 9.000 19T 8.800 22 9.200 20T 56.000 16
Gavin Burrell
KMC
9.300 22T 8.700 14 9.500 24 8.900 24T 9.400 13T 9.700 13T 55.500 17
Rowan Avatara
KMC
9.500 18T 8.200 18T 9.900 14T 9.000 19T 9.200 15T 9.500 16T 55.300 18
Ryan Hart
Roth's Cross Point
9.300 22T 8.200 18T 9.700 20T 9.200 13T 9.400 13T 9.300 18T 55.100 19
Connor Schaaf
Philadelphia Boys
10.000 12T 7.900 23 9.600 22T 8.300 29 9.100 17T 9.700 13T 54.600 20
Leo Turcotte
Laval
9.800 15T 8.000 20T 10.100 12T 9.400 9T 9.600 10T 7.300 27 54.200 21
Grayson Foard
Classics
9.200 24 7.500 24 9.900 14T 9.200 13T 8.500 26T 9.500 16T 53.800 22
Evan Saylor
Force
9.400 20T 8.300 17 9.000 27 9.000 19T 9.100 17T 8.900 23 53.700 23
Benjamin Montero
Indigo
9.500 18T 7.000 28T 9.800 18T 9.400 9T 9.000 20T 7.100 29 51.800 24
Aaron Geiger
Ace
8.900 25 7.200 26 8.400 29 9.100 17* 8.600 24T 9.300 18T 51.500 25T
Julian Rivera
Star Bound
8.700 26T 7.300 25 9.600 22T 9.100 17* 8.300 28 8.500 25 51.500 25T
Everitt Li
World Class
8.700 26T 8.000 20T 9.200 26 8.800 26T 8.100 29 8.200 26 51.000 27
Alex Rearden
APEX
7.500 29 7.000 28T 8.900 28 8.800 26T 8.700 23 8.800 24 49.700 28
Logan Storz
Thames Valley
8.100 28 7.100 27 9.300 25 8.700 28 8.500 26T 7.200 28 48.900 29

 

BBI Session 1 Level 4 Division 6

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Steven Bertulfo
GMS
10.600 3 10.300 2 10.400 4T 9.600 3 9.900 3 10.700 1 61.500 1
Ari Barak
Upper Merion
10.100 6T 9.60 04T 10.500 2T 9.700 1T 9.400 6T 10.500 2 59.800 2
Callum Crooks
Hanover
10.000 8T 10.600 1 9.800 12 9.400 7T 9.400 6T 9.500 13T 58.700 3
Nathaniel Handy
Hanover
11.100 1 8.800 8T 10.400 4T 9.300 10T 9.300 8T 9.600 12 58.500 4
Logan Davey
World Class
10.000 8T 8.800 8T 10.500 2T 9.50 04* 9.300 8T 10.300 3 58.400 5T
Chase Palmer
Upper Merion
10.100 6T 9.600 4T 9.900 10T 9.500 4* 10.000 1T 9.300 17 58.400 5T
Edouard Nadeau
Laval
10.500 4 8.200 17 10.300 6T 9.200 13T 9.600 4T 10.200 4 58.000 7
Lathan Simpson
Centre Elite
9.900 10 8.300 14T 10.600 1 9.300 10T 10.000 1T 9.700 10T 57.800 8
Joseph Chapman
Stumpf's
8.800 20T 9.500 6 10.300 6T 9.500 4T 9.600 4T 10.000 7 57.700 9
Lincoln Dubin
Centre Elite
10.400 5 8.600 10 10.100 8T 9.200 13T 9.000 12T 9.800 8T 57.100 10
Gunnar Felton
World Class
10.7002 9.0007 9.60016 9.30010T 8.00023 10.1005T 56.70011
Evan Drake
Stumpf's
9.800 11 9.900 3 9.900 10T 9.000 18 8.700 15 9.200 18 56.500 12
Carson Edwards
GMS
9.200 16T 8.400 11T 9.700 13T 9.200 13T 9.300 8T 9.800 8T 55.600 13
Charlie Epstein
Parkettes
9.600 13 8.400 11T 9.200 20 9.100 17 8.900 14 8.800 20T 54.000 14T
Cody Scott
GMS
9.400 14T 8.300 14T 8.700 23 9.200 13T 9.000 12T 9.400 16 54.000 14T
Jacob York
APEX
9.400 14T 7.900 19 10.100 8T 8.500 24 9.300 8T 8.700 23T 53.900 16
Ian Petrangelo
World Class
9.200 16T 8.300 14T 9.700 13T 9.400 7T 7.500 24 9.700 10T 53.800 17
Kaven Smith
Centre Elite
8.200 23 7.800 20T 9.700 13T 9.700 1T 8.600 16T 9.500 13T 53.500 18
Owen Tichy
Hanover
9.200 16T 8.100 18 9.500 17 8.800 20T 8.200 22 9.500 13T 53.300 19
Henry Hauff
Ace
8.800 20T 8.400 11T 9.300 18T 8.800 20T 8.600 16* 9.100 19 53.000 20T
Hoyt Miller
Ace
9.000 19 7.000 23 8.900 22 9.400 7T 8.600 16* 10.100 5T 53.000 20T
Alexander Bette
World Class
9.70 012 7.500 22 9.000 21 8.700 22T 8.600 16T 8.800 20T 52.300 22
Liam Watts
Hanover
8.700 22 7.800 20T 9.300 18T 8.700 22T 8.500 20T 8.800 20T 51.800 23
Isaiah Blades
Thames Valley
7.500 24 5.200 24 8.300 24 8.900 19 8.500 20T 8.700 23T 47.100 24

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics