Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2016 Results

BBI Session 8 Level 5 Division 11+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Sasha Ding
Parkettes
11.500 2 11.000 3 11.500 1 9.600 16T 10.800 1 10.900 2 65.300 1
Aidan Gutherman
Parkettes
11.800 1 11.400 2 9.400 28T 10.200 1 9.800 14T 11.200 1 63.800 2
Dylan Barker
GMS
10.600 6 11.600 1 10.000 18T 9.500 19T 10.600 2 10.000 13T 62.300 3
Jackson Weber
Will Moor
10.300 9T 9.900 13 10.600 6T 9.800 7T 9.900 11T 10.800 3T 61.300 4
Brandon Vu
American
10.300 9T 10.100 10T 10.500 8T 10.000 4T 9.900 11T 10.000 13T 60.800 5
Zane Saylor
Centre Elite
10.300 9T 10.500 6 10.300 17 9.700 9T 9.400 23T 10.300 7 60.500 6
Keon Chehreh
GMS
10.400 7T 9.400 18T 10.400 12T 9.700 9T 10.000 8T 10.500 5T 60.400 7
Samuel Kosoglow
Centre Elite
10.800 5 9.400 18T 10.500 8T 10.000 4T 9.400 23T 10.100 10T 60.200 8
Connor Kelly
Centre Elite
11.200 3 9.600 16 9.800 21T 9.400 23T 10.100 5T 10.000 13* 60.100 9T
Robert Schultz
GMS
9.600 20T 10.800 5 10.400 12T 9.700 9* 9.600 18T 10.000 13* 60.100 9T
Gavin Bell
Ocean State
8.700 29 10.900 4 10.900 3 9.700 9* 9.400 23T 10.500 5T 60.100 9T
Kevin Siegfried
American
11.100 4 9.100 21 9.800 21T 9.900 6 9.800 14T 10.200 8T 59.900 12
Julian Macalister
Classics
9.000 26T 10.100 10T 10.800 4 9.200 28T 9.600 18T 10.800 3T 59.500 13
Dawson Escott
Ace
9.800 15T 9.700 15 10.500 8T 9.400 23T 10.000 8T 9.900 18T 59.300 14
Declan White
World Class
10.400 7T 10.400 7T 10.700 5 9.500 19T 10.200 4 7.900 31 59.100 15
Ulric Summerlin
GMS
9.200 24T 10.400 7T 10.500 8T 9.100 32T 9.800 14T 9.900 18T 58.900 16
Lukas Hughes
Ocean State
9.600 20T 9.800 14 10.400 12T 9.200 28T 9.600 18T 10.200 8T 58.800 17
Austin Geibel
KMC
9.700 18T 9.200 20 10.600 6T 9.500 19T 10.000 8T 9.700 23T 58.700 18
Alexandre Painchaud
Laval
10.200 13 7.900 29 11.300 2 10.100 2T 10.100 5T 9.000 27 58.600 19T
Logan Wright
Upper Merion
10.300 9T 10.100 10T 9.300 30T 9.600 16T 9.600 18T 9.700 23T 58.600 19T
Ethan Casady
Thames Valley
10.000 14 9.500 17 9.300 30T 9.400 23T 10.500 3 9.800 21T 58.500 21
Elijah Ligowski
Parkettes
9.800 15T 10.300 9 10.400 12T 9.700 9T 9.500 22 8.100 30 57.800 22
Dean Brannen
Centre Elite
8.900 28 9.000 22T 9.900 20 8.900 34 10.100 5T 9.800 21T 56.600 23T
Kevin Sobusiak
Gravity Forged
9.700 18T 8.300 27 10.000 18T 9.800 7T 9.700 17 9.100 26 56.600 23T
Matthew Meyering
Montco
8.600 30T 9.000 22T 9.600 25T 9.300 27 9.900 11T 10.000 13T 56.400 25
Nikolas Rich
Ocean State
9.000 26T 8.800 24T 10.400 12T 10.100 2T 8.400 31 8.900 28 55.600 26
Bryce Vaillancourt
Granite State
9.800 15T 8.600 26 9.700 23T 9.100 32T 8.000 33 10.100 10* 55.300 27T
Jackson Mercer
Granite State
9.200 24T 7.700 30 9.400 28T 9.700 9T 9.200 28 10.100 10* 55.300 28T
Oliver March
KMC
9.500 22T 7.300 32 9.200 32 9.700 9T 9.300 27 9.900 18T 54.900 29
Jonathan Harmon
Montco
8.600 30T 8.100 28 9.600 25T 9.200 28T 9.100 29 9.400 25 54.000 30
Quadir Lee
Philadelphia Boys
8.400 32T 8.800 24T 9.700 23T 9.600 16T 8.800 30 8.600 29 53.900 31
Mark Neill
American
9.500 22T 7.500 31 9.600 25T 9.200 28T 9.400 23T 7.600 32 52.800 32
Micah Steiner-Rose
Philadelphia Boys
7.300 34 5.400 33 9.100 33 9.500 19T 8.200 32 7.200 33 46.700 33
Andrew Debes
GMS
8.400 32T 0.0000 34 0.0000 34 9.400 23T 0.0000 34 0.0000 34 17.800 34
Riley Miller
Blaze
            0.00000

 

BBI Session 8 Level 5 Division 10

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
John Barthlow
G Force - VA
11.400 2 11.200 1 11.800 1 9.800 3 11.600 1 10.500 4T 66.300 1
Andrew Randhawa
GMS
11.900 1 11.000 2 10.400 5 9.600 6T 10.100 5T 10.500 4T 63.500 2
Joseph Egloff
Hanover
10.900 4 10.900 3 10.600 4 9.600 6T 10.600 2 9.600 11T 62.200 3
Evan Tissue
Upper Merion
10.000 10 10.100 5T 10.200 7 9.500 8 10.300 4 10.900 2 61.000 4
Ethan Redden
Parkettes
10.800 5 9.700 9T 10.000 12T 9.300 11T 10.000 7T 10.100 7 59.900 5
Nathanael Rahm
Energy
11.100 3 8.900 22 9.900 16 9.100 18 10.000 7T 10.800 3 59.800 6T
Jack Lepre
Indigo
10.700 6T 9.500 15 10.100 8* 10.000 1 9.200 17T 10.300 6 59.800 6T
Rodrigo Davis
Philadelphia Boys
10.500 8 10.000 7T 10.100 8* 9.700 4T 9.800 12 9.700 9T 59.800 6T
AJ DiPillo
KMC
9.600 14T 9.700 9T 10.100 8T 9.00 019T 9.900 11 11.200 1 59.500 9
Luke Laterza
Go For The Gold
9.300 17 10.50 04 10.900 3 9.400 9T 10.000 7T 8.500 19T 58.600 10T
Andrew Martin
Indigo
10.700 6T 9.700 9T 10.100 8T 9.30011T 9.500 14 9.300 13 58.600 10T
William Rosen
Stumpf's
10.200 9 9.600 12T 10.000 12T 9.700 4T 9.000 19T 9.700 9T 58.200 12
Aaron King
American
8.800 19T 10.000 7T 11.000 2 9.200 16T 10.500 3 7.800 23 57.300 13
George Brizzell
World Class
8.40022 10.100 5T 9.700 17 9.30011T 10.100 5T 9.60011T 57.200 14
Indio Pluchino
Indigo
9.200 18 9.600 12T 10.000 12T 9.900 2 9.400 15T 8.900 16 57.000 15
Caleb Jester
Centre Elite
9.900 11 9.600 12T 8.900 21 9.400 9T 8.900 22 9.900 8 56.600 16
Gabriel Ligowski
Parkettes
9.800 12 9.400 16 10.000 12T 9.300 11T 9.200 17T 8.000 21T 55.700 17
Sean Salisbury
KMC
9.600 14T 9.100 19T 9.600 18 8.600 23 10.000 7T 8.500 19T 55.400 18
Derek Christensen
Ocean State
9.400 16 9.200 17T 9.200 19 8.900 22 9.000 19T 9.000 14T 54.700 19
Ethan Wells
APEX
8.600 21 9.20017T 8.80022T 9.00019T 9.40015T 8.00021T 53.000 20
Joseph Spilker
Philadelphia Boys
6.400 24 9.000 21 10.300 6 8.400 24 9.600 13 9.000 14T 52.700 21
Mason Fassero
Energy
9.700 13 7.200 23 8.700 24 9.200 16T 8.700 23 8.600 18 52.100 22
David Dixon
Ace
8.000 23 9.100 19T 9.100 20 9.000 19T 9.00019T 7.500 24 51.700 23
Reed Hartzog
Philadelphia Boys
8.800 19T 6.300 24 8.800 22T 9.300 11T 8.400 24 8.700 17 50.300 24

 

BBI Session 8 Level 5 Division 9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Liam McGuire
Head Over Heels
9.800 1 9.800 1 9.100 1 9.100 1 8.800 1 8.400 1 55.000 1

 

BBI Session 7 Level 5 Division 9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Marek Sokolowski
Blaze
11.200 2 10.000 14T 11.800 1 10.100 1T 11.700 1 10.500 3T 65.300 1
Lane Foard
Classics
11.100 3T 10.400 8 11.000 4 10.100 1T 10.300 9T 11.200 1 64.100 2
Ryan Uy
KMC
11.400 1 11.200 2 10.100 20T 9.100 39T 11.200 2 10.000 9T 63.000 3
Jacob Wagner
ASAP
10.500 8T 10.500 7 10.500 9T 9.700 7T 10.700 5T 10.100 8 62.000 4
Christopher Tava
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.000 17T 10.600 5T 11.100 3 9.400 21T 10.700 5T 9.900 14T 61.700 5
Thomas Kornfeld
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.300 13T 10.300 9T 11.200 2 9.400 21T 10.300 9T 10.000 9T 61.500 6
Lucas DiPietro
APEX
9.500 30T 10.800 4 10.500 9T 9.500 12T 10.900 3T 9.800 16 61.000 7
Clarence Funderburg
Stumpf's
10.000 17T 10.100 12T 10.700 6T 10.000 3T 9.500 20T 10.500 3T 60.800 8
Zachary Wonders
ASAP
10.400 10T 11.300 1 9.900 30T 9.600 9T 10.600 7 8.900 27 60.700 9
Devon Felsenstein
Upper Merion
10.000 17T 10.000 14T 9.900 30T 9.200 34T 10.500 8 10.700 2 60.300 10
Joshua Spitzer
Classics
9.800 22T 10.600 5T 10.100 20T 9.500 12T 10.000 14T 10.200 7 60.200 11
Spencer Lewis
KMC
10.200 16 9.200 30T 10.700 6T 9.500 12T 10.200 11 10.300 6 60.100 12
Reece DeLawter
Champions
10.700 5T 10.300 9T 10.300 14T 9.300 30T 10.100 12T 9.300 20T 60.000 13
Liam Powell
GMS
10.400 10T 10.000 14T 9.700 35 9.900 5 10.000 14T 9.700 17T 59.700 14
Ryan Dinkle
GMS
10.300 13T 9.100 32T 10.700 6T 9.800 6 9.800 16T 9.700 17T 59.400 15
Tiernan Yoder
APEX
9.800 22T 10.200 11 10.200 17T 9.400 21T 10.100 12T 9.400 19 59.100 16
Spencer Biggs
KMC
9.700 26T 9.600 22T 10.200 17T 9.300 30T 10.900 3T 9.300 20T 59.000 17
Niam Shahin
GMS
10.000 17T 9.600 22T 10.300 14T 9.500 12T 9.300 24T 10.000 9T 58.700 18
Joseph Amoroso
Go For The Gold
10.600 7 9.20030T 10.40012T 10.000 3T 8.40038T 9.90014T 58.500 19
Jake Holland
Will Moor
9.600 29 10.900 3 10.000 26T 9.500 12T 9.400 22T 9.000 25T 58.400 20
Joseph Damanti
Gravity Forged
9.400 32 9.400 24T 10.500 9T 9.600 9T 9.800 16T 9.000 25T 57.700 21T
Justin Dinkle
GMS
9.700 26T 9.700 19T 10.300 14T 9.700 7T 9.200 26 9.100 23T 57.700 21T
Harrison Hart
Hanover
10.400 10T 10.000 14T 9.300 38T 9.400 21T 9.300 24T 8.600 31T 57.000 23
Brady Stanton
Montco
9.200 34T 9.700 19T 9.800 33T 9.200 34T 9.600 18T 9.300 20T 56.800 24
Jacob McConnell
Nittany
9.700 26T 8.700 37 10.100 20* 9.300 30T 8.900 32 10.000 9T 56.700 27T
Zander Ritchey
Parkettes
10.700 5T 10.100 12T 10.100 20* 9.400 21* 8.700 33 7.700 44 56.700 25T
Liam Martin-Hernandez
GMS
9.900 21 9.700 19T 10.400 12T 9.400 21* 9.500 20T 7.800 43 56.700 26T
Adam Wilkie-Viscio
Upper Merion
9.500 30T 9.400 24T 10.000 26T 9.500 12T 9.600 18T 8.300 36T 56.300 28T
Kai Hall
Fairland
8.900 36T 10.000 14T 10.100 20T 9.400 21T 9.100 27T 8.800 28 56.300 28T
Salihcan Kremer
Centre Elite
8.900 36T 9.400 24* 9.600 36* 9.100 39T 8.500 37 10.500 3T 56.000 30T
Gabriel Frommer
Thames Valley
11.100 3T 9.400 24* 9.600 36* 9.300 30T 8.100 41 8.500 33T 56.000 30T
Miles Hayter
Fairland
10.500 8T 8.100 40 10.200 17T 9.500 12T 8.600 34T 9.100 23T 56.000 30T
Francis Castillo-Orellana
Ace
9.800 22T 9.300 29 10.000 26T 9.500 12T 9.000 30T 8.300 36T 55.900 33
Drake Risser
ASAP
9.300 33 9.400 24T 9.900 30T 9.600 9T 9.100 27T 8.000 40T 55.300 34
Saabir Bailey
Philadelphia Boys
10.300 13T 8.900 35 10.000 26T 9.400 21T 7.800 43 8.400 35 54.800 35
Aaron Lerner
US Gym II - Mahwah
8.200 42T 8.600 38 10.900 5 9.100 39T 8.600 34T 8.600 31T 54.000 36
Rockie Mosher
Champions
8.100 44 7.200 41 9.300 38T 9.500 12T 9.100 27T 10.000 9T 53.200 37
Kieran Sprague
Head Over Heels
8.500 39T 8.800 36 10.100 20T 9.100 39T 7.900 42 8.700 29T 53.100 38
Trovaughn Randle
Star Bound
8.500 39T 9.000 34 9.100 41 9.400 21T 8.400 38T 8.100 39 52.500 39
Colby Besch
Nittany
8.800 38 8.200 39 8.800 42 9.200 34T 8.400 38T 8.700 29T 52.100 40
Henry Clark
Fairland
9.200 34T 6.400 43 9.800 33T 9.200 34T 9.000 30T 8.300 36T 51.900 41
Lucas Bell
World Class
8.400 41 9.100 32T 8.200 43 9.200 34T 8.600 34T 8.000 40T 51.500 42
Isaac Waychoff
Gravity Forged
8.200 42T 6.800 42 9.200 40 9.100 39T 9.400 22T 8.500 33T 51.200 43
Owen Ringrose
Hanover
9.800 22T 5.200 44 8.100 44 8.500 44 7.500 44 8.000 40T 47.100 44
Logan Skulski
Head Over Heels
            0.000

 

BBI Session 7 Level 5 Division 8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Jesse Hanny
APEX
10.600 8T 11.400 1 10.900 6 9.800 4T 10.900 1 10.400 4 64.000 1
Evan Shondeck
Centre Elite
10.600 8T 10.400 6T 10.600 7T 9.700 6T 10.300 4T 11.100 1 62.700 2
Matthew Tava
US Gym II - Mahwah
11.100 3 11.000 3 10.300 15T 9.600 13T 9.100 27 10.500 3 61.600 3T
Andrew Pendlebury
Champions
11.200 2 10.300 8 10.100 19T 10.100 1 10.300 4T 9.600 12 61.600 3T
Xavier Desai
Go For The Gold
11.000 4T 11.200 2 10.500 10T 9.800 4T 9.500 16T 9.100 24 61.100 5
William Kokta
Laval
11.800 1 10.400 6T 9.600 30T 9.600 13T 10.100 9T 9.200 21T 60.700 6
Nikita Temiakov
Champions
11.000 4T 9.600 18 10.600 7T 9.500 17T 9.700 13T 9.900 9T 60.300 7
David Filip
Will Moor
9.000 32T 10.100 10T 11.200 1 9.300 26T 10.200 7T 10.300 5 60.100 8
Joshua Hanny
APEX
10.800 7 9.000 23T 10.500 10T 9.400 22T 10.800 2T 9.500 13T 60.000 9
Quinn Pickering
World Class
10.400 11 9.000 23T 11.100 2T 9.700 6T 10.300 4T 9.400 16T 59.900 10
Kai Poole
Classics
9.300 27T 10.200 9 11.000 5 9.300 26T 10.100 9T 9.500 13T 59.400 11
Jeremiah Nicholson
Classics
9.600 21T 10.700 4 10.300 15* 9.0003 7T 10.200 7T 9.300 19T 59.100 13T
Paul Bahrmann
Centre Elite
9.800 18T 10.100 10* 10.300 15* 9.100 35T 10.800 2T 9.000 25T 59.100 12T
Cooper Tarlie
Go For The Gold
10.600 8T 10.100 10* 10.500 10T 9.600 13T 8.900 31T 9.400 16T 59.100 13T
Nicholas Malchow
Stumpf's
9.300 27T 9.100 22 11.100 2T 9.400 22T 9.300 22T 10.700 2 58.900 15T
Tyler Grabinski
Parkettes
9.600 21T 9.000 23T 10.600 7T 9.900 3 10.000 11T 9.800 11 58.900 15T
Ryan Grondin
Indigo
9.200 31 10.500 5 10.100 19T 9.700 6T 8.900 31T 10.200 6 58.600 17
Sebastian Fielding
Hanover
10.300 12 10.000 14T 9.100 39T 8.900 41T 10.000 11T 10.000 7T 58.300 18
David Tsvayberg
Indigo
10.100 14T 8.600 31T 10.200 18 9.700 6T 9.500 16T 10.000 7T 58.100 19
Carson Crooks
Hanover
11.000 4T 8.400 36 10.000 23 9.200 33T 9.500 16T 9.900 9T 58.000 20
Waylon Noe
Classics
9.300 27T 9.400 20 11.100 2T 9.200 33T 9.400 20T 9.500 13T 57.900 21
Colin Tiwar
Go For The Gold
10.100 14T 10.000 14T 10.500 10T 10.000 2 8.100 44 8.800 30T 57.500 22
Frankely Ramirez
GMS
9.800 18T 10.100 10T 9.800 24T 9.700 6T 9.400 20T 8.300 40T 57.100 23
Keenan Ray
Ace
8.80035T 10.000 14T 9.700 27T 9.500 17T 9.700 13T 9.300 19T 57.000 24
Mason Lupp
ASAP
9.400 25T 8.500 33T 10.100 19T 9.700 6T 9.500 16T 9.000 25T 56.200 25
Caleb Espinosa
Monmouth
10.000 16T 9.000 23T 9.400 34T 9.500 17T 8.900 31T 9.200 21T 56.000 26
Harry Epstein
Parkettes
9.400 25T 9.300 21 9.700 27T 9.500 17T 9.200 26 8.800 30T 55.900 27
Gavyn DeCosta
Granite State
9.600 21T 8.500 33T 10.500 10T 8.400 46 9.600 15 8.700 34T 55.300 28
Amare Walker
Indigo
10.200 13 8.800 27T 9.600 30T 9.300 26T 8.000 45 9.200 21T 55.100 29
Rithik Narayanan
Go For The Gold
9.60021T 9.700 17 9.100 39T 9.300 26T 8.400 41T 8.300 40T 54.400 30
Tarik Trunbull
US Gym I - Leonia
8.500 41 8.600 31T 9.800 24T 9.700 6T 9.000 28T 8.600 37 54.200 31T
Drew Vensko
Hocking Valley
10.000 16T 7.200 41 9.700 27T 9.300 26T 8.600 40 9.400 16T 54.200 31T
Thomas O'Connor
Head Over Heels
8.900 34 8.800 27T 9.400 34T 9.400 22T 8.800 35T 8.700 34T 54.000 33
Nate Davey
World Class
8.700 37T 8.800 27T 9.600 30T 9.400 22T 9.300 22T 7.800 42 53.600 34
Tyler LaFlam
Thames Valley
9.000 32T 7.800 38 9.600 30T 9.000 37T 9.300 22T 8.800 30T 53.500 35
Afton Van Hooser
Classics
7.700 45 9.500 19 9.300 37T 9.300 26T 8.700 38T 8.800 30T 53.300 36
Haden Lingle
Centre Elite
9.300 27T 7.000 43 10.100 19T 8.900 41T 8.800 35T 9.000 25T 53.100 37
Ethan Coluccio
World Class
9.800 18T 8.700 30 8.500 44T 9.600 13T 8.400 41T 7.700 43 52.700 38
Auggie Nicholas
Nittany
8.000 43 8.500 33T 9.400 34T 9.100 35T 8.800 35T 8.700 34T 52.500 39
Trevor Yeager
Star Bound
8.800 35T 7.400 39 9.100 39T 9.000 37T 9.000 28T 9.000 25T 52.300 40
Andrew Margolin
US Gym I - Leonia
8.700 37T 7.100 42 9.800 24T 8.900 41T 8.900 31T 8.400 39 51.800 41
Ilya Gur
Champions
8.100 42 8.200 37 8.500 44T 8.900 41T 9.000 28T 8.500 38 51.200 42
Evangelos Chambarry
US Gym I - Leonia
8.700 37T 7.300 40 9.300 37T 8.800 45 8.700 38T 7.500 44 50.300 43
Matthew McGuire
Star Bound
8.700 37T 5.000 46 8.600 43 9.500 17T 8.300 43 8.900 29 49.000 44
Brady Middlekauff
Star Bound
7.900 44 6.800 44 8.800 42 9.000 37T 9.300 22T 7.000 45 48.800 45
Lincoln Dubois
Star Bound
6.900 46 5.200 45 8.300 46 9.300 26T 7.000 46 6.300 46 43.000 46
Nathan Rozenblit
US Gym I - Leonia
0.000 15T         0.000

 

BBI Session 7 Level 5 Division 7

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Sawyer Simpkins
Will Moor
10.300 5T 10.100 3 10.900 4T 9.600 4T 10.700 2T 9.800 4 61.400 1
Sam Masucci
Parkettes
9.400 14T 10.600 1 11.500 1 9.600 4T 10.200 5 9.900 2T 61.200 2
Tyler Herzing
Centre Elite
10.200 7 10.200 2 10.800 6T 9.000 20T 10.400 4 10.400 1 61.000 3
William LaVan
Champions
10.300 5T 9.100 9T 10.500 9T 9.600 4T 10.800 1 9.900 2T 60.200 4
Maddux Jung
World Class
11.200 1 8.600 14 11.100 2 9.600 4T 10.700 2T 8.600 12T 59.800 5
Thomas Tittley
Laval
11.000 2 8.500 15 10.200 11 9.700 2T 9.600 8T 9.600 5 58.600 6
Aydin Khan
Stumpf's
9.700 12 9.400 8 10.800 6T 9.900 1 9.300 14T 8.400 15T 57.500 7
Nicolas Buscaglia
Stumpf's
10.000 9T 8.100 16T 10.500 9T 9.600 4T 10.100 6 9.100 8 57.400 8
Vincent Momrow
World Class
10.500 3 7.500 21 11.000 3 9.500 11T 9.600 8T 8.300 17T 56.400 9
Ajani Jackson-Bergin
World Class
10.000 9T 9.100 9T 9.500 19 9.500 11T 9.300 14T 8.600 12T 56.000 10T
Tyler Barbash
Champions
10.100 8 7.600 19T 10.900 4T 9.400 15 9.600 8T 8.400 15T 56.000 10T
Brennan Sprague
Head Over Heels
9.800 11 9.500 7 10.000 13 9.200 16T 9.500 12T 8.000 19T 56.000 10T
Jacob Silva
Head Over Heels
10.400 4 9.700 4 9.800 16T 9.700 2T 8.100 22 8.300 17T 56.000 10T
Finn Hall
Fairland
8.700 18 9.600 5T 9.900 14T 8.900 22 8.900 18 9.500 6 55.500 14
Evan Wohlstetter
Monmouth
9.400 14T 8.100 16T 9.900 14T 9.600 4T 9.800 7 8.600 12T 55.400 15
Zachary Bridenbaker
Stumpf's
9.100 16T 8.000 18 10.700 8 9.000 20T 9.200 16T 9.200 7 55.200 16
Christian Corleone
Head Over Heels
9.600 13 9.100 9T 9.700 18 8.500 23 8.600 19 9.000 9 54.500 17
Liang Meng
Monmouth
7.600 24 7.600 19T 9.800 16T 9.500 11T 9.200 16T 8.700 11 52.400 18
Moustafa Amer
Monmouth
8.300 21 9.000 12T 8.400 24 9.500 11T 8.500 20T 7.800 21 51.500 19
Blake Robinovitz
Monmouth
7.900 22 6.300 23 9.200 21 9.1001 8T 9.600 8T 8.800 10 50.900 20
Owen Redeen
Parkettes
8.600 19 6.500 22 9.400 20 9.100 18T 8.500 20T 7.600 22 49.700 21
Samuel Jones
Head Over Heels
7.800 23 9.000 12T 8.700 22 9.200 16T 7.200 24 7.000 24 48.900 22
Manuel Rodriguez
Head Over Heels
8.400 20 6.000 24 8.500 23 9.600 4T 7.600 23 7.200 23 47.300 23
Mason Hudson
Classics
9.100 16T 9.600 5T 10.100 12 0.0000 24 9.500 12T 8.000 19T 46.300 24

 

 

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics