Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2016 Results

BBI Session 6 Level 6 Division 12+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Andrew Schneider
Monmouth
9.700 1T 10.400 5 10.100 6T 9.5001 1T 10.400 1 10.700 3 60.800 1T
Farhan Shairy
Surgents
8.100 10 11.500 1 10.900 1 9.600 7T 9.900 3 10.800 2 60.800 1T
Omar Talaat
US Gym I - Leonia
9.700 1T 11.100 2 9.700 10T 10.000 3T 9.600 5T 10.500 5 60.600 3
Adin Esberg
Gravity Forged
9.600 3 8.500 12T 10.300 5 10.300 1 9.600 5T 11.300 1 59.600 4
Ethan Fortkamp
Parkettes
8.300 6T 10.900 3T 10.500 3 9.600 7T 10.100 2 9.800 8 59.200 5
Luis Rupp
Hanover
8.800 4 8.100 16 10.400 4 10.000 3T 9.300 10T 10.600 4 57.200 6
Justin Chinofsky
Montco
7.500 14T 9.000 10 10.700 2 9.500 11T 9.700 4 10.100 6 56.500 7
Maximilian Bedewi
G Force - VA
8.600 5 10.300 6 9.800 8T 9.200 16T 9.000 14 9.200 13T 56.100 8T
Daniel Hoffman
American
8.300 6T 8.200 15 10.100 6T 10.100 2 9.500 7T 9.900 7 56.100 8T
Mason Brubaker
Energy
8.300 6* 9.600 8 9.400 13 9.600 7T 8.600 18 9.700 9 55.200 10T
Nico Billoni
Prestige
8.300 6* 9.700 7 9.300 14 9.200 16T 9.30010T 9.40010T 55.200 10T
Xander Lentz
G-Force / WVGTC
7.600 13 10.900 3T 8.700 17 9.500 11T 9.200 13 9.200 13T 55.100 12
Allen Cai
American
8.000 11 8.500 12T 9.100 16 9.800 5 8.800 16 9.40010T 53.600 13
Hunter Fox
Prestige
7.500 14T 9.200 9 9.700 10T 9.000 20 9.400 9 8.100 18T 52.900 14
Thomas Casey
KMC
7.400 16 7.20018T 9.800 8T 9.600 7T 9.300 10T 9.300 12 52.600 15
Owen Pearson
Philadelphia Boys
7.000 19T 8.800 11 9.200 15 9.400 14T 9.500 7T 8.100 18T 52.000 16
Reid Buffenmyer
Prestige
7.800 12 7.200 18T 8.500 18 9.700 6 8.400 19 8.300 17 49.900 17
Jonathan Roach
Philadelphia Boys
6.500 21 8.500 12T 7.900 20 9.10018T 8.700 17 8.000 20 48.700 18
Sebastian Nikischer
Classics
7.000 19T 5.000 21 9.600 12 9.400 14T 8.900 15 8.700 15T 48.600 19
Patrick Seeley
Head Over Heels
7.300 17T 7.600 17 8.300 19 9.100 18T 7.800 20 7.800 21 47.900 20
Sebastian Casas
American
7.300 17T 6.200 20 7.700 21 8.900 21 7.400 21 8.700 15T 46.200 21

 

BBI Session 6 Level 6 Division 11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Charles Malinowski
Stumpf's
10.000 2T 10.400 3 9.700 6T 9.900 2T 9.300 8 9.900 2 59.200 1
John Marks
Stumpf's
9.100 4T 10.800 2 10.300 1 9.600 5T 9.500 7 9.300 6T 58.600 2
Victor Krivor
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.300 1 10.300 4 9.800 4T 9.700 4 9.900 1T 8.200 19T 58.200 3
Marcus Jimenez
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.000 2T 9.700 8 9.100 10T 9.400 12T 9.600 5T 9.500 5 57.300 4
Kendel Nelson
Surgents
8.000 13T 10.000 5 10.000 3 9.500 8T 9.800 3 9.800 3T 57.100 5
Alexander Kuzmich
Go For The Gold
9.000 6T 9.300 9T 10.100 2 9.500 8T 9.700 4 9.200 9 56.800 6T
Sullivan Lee
Gymland Arena
8.500 10T 10.90 01 8.30 19T 9.400 12T 9.900 1T 9.800 3T 56.800 6T
Kai Rivera
US Gym I - Leonia
8.800 8 9.900 6 9.600 8 9.200 18T 9.200 9T 7.800 22 54.500 8
Mischa Kokes
Thames Valley
8.500 10T 8.100 17T 9.100 10T 9.600 5T 8.700 17 10.400 1 54.400 9
Carlrome Randle
Hanover
9.000 6T 8.600 14T 8.800 13 9.500 8T 8.800 15T 9.300 6T 54.000 10
David Pellegrini
APEX
7.300 18 9.000 12 9.000 12 9.500 8T 9.600 5T 9.000 11T 53.400 11
Connor Homan
KMC
9.100 4T 9.200 11 8.700 14T 9.400 12T 8.800 15T 8.000 21 53.200 12
Joshua Phillipps
Gravity Forged
7.800 16 7.100 22 9.800 4T 10.000 1 9.200 9T 9.100 10 53.000 13
Caleb Thompson
ASAP
7.900 15 8.900 13 9.700 6T 9.30 16T 8.900 14 8.200 19T 52.900 14
Jaden Kennett
Prestige
8.400 12 8.300 16 8.30 19T 9.600 5T 9.000 12T 8.500 15T 52.100 15
Austin Barry
Go For The Gold
7.600 17 8.600 14T 8.400 18 9.400 12T 9.000 12T 9.000 11T 52.000 16
Lucas Howell
G-Force / WVGTC
8.000 13T 9.800 7 9.500 9 8.200 24 7.800 23 8.400 17T 51.700 17
Brian McSweeney
Head Over Heels
6.900 21 7.600 20 8.100 22 9.900 2T 8.300 20T 8.900 13 49.700 18
Henry Walters
Hocking Valley
7.100 19 7.500 21 8.500 17 9.000 20T 8.600 18 8.500 15T 49.200 19
Hunter Beauregard
ASAP
6.500 22T 9.300 9T 8.000 23 8.800 22T 8.400 19 7.100 24 48.100 20
Luke Vasquez
Head Over Heels
6.500 22T 8.100 17T 8.700 14T 9.000 20T 7.500 24 7.400 23 47.200 21
Stephen Damm
Docksiders
7.000 20 4.500 23 8.200 21 9.30 16T 8.300 20T 9.300 6T 46.600 22
Harper Kean
Thames Valley
8.600 9 0.0000 24 8.700 14T 8.800 22T 9.100 11 8.600 14 43.800 23
Rowin Scott
Parkettes
1.000 24 7.900 19 7.600 24 9.200 18T 8.300 20T 8.400 17T 42.400 24

 

BBI Session 6 Level 6 Division 10

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Colin Kraft
Gymland Arena
10.000 1T 11.600 1 9.400 11T 9.600 10T 10.800 1 9.300 12T 60.700 1
Vlad Marchenko
Gymland Arena
10.000 1T 10.100 6T 9.300 15T 9.800 2T 10.200 5 10.000 2 59.400 2
Arush Gune
Surgents
9.400 8 11.000 2 10.100 3T 9.700 7T 9.600 8T 9.100 17T 58.900 3
Logan Abate
Surgents
9.600 3* 10.500 4 9.900 6 9.800 2T 9.600 8T 9.400 8T 58.800 5T
Kurt Gugelev
US Gym I - Leonia
9.600 3* 10.100 6T 10.500 1 9.30 19T 10.500 3 8.800 21 58.800 4T
Brandon Haiser
Surgents
9.600 3T 10.700 3 9.800 7T 9.800 2T 9.30 11T 9.400 8T 58.600 6
Cayden Kuhns
Parkettes
8.900 13 9.600 11T 10.100 3T 9.500 14T 10.000 6T 9.400 8T 57.500 7
Dawda Saine
Fairland
9.200 10T 9.400 15T 9.000 18T 9.800 2T 10.600 2 9.400 8T 57.400 8
Nick Scandurra
Stumpf's
9.200 10T 9.000 19 9.800 7T 9.700 7T 8.800 24T 10.600 1 57.100 9
Michael Kirvan
Docksiders
8.800 14 9.600 11T 10.000 5 8.700 30 10.400 4 9.300 12T 56.800 10
Drew Cowan
Fairland
9.000 12 9.300 17 9.300 15T 9.800 2T 9.100 17T 9.100 17T 55.600 11
Alexander Auchincloss
Docksiders
6.800 31 9.900 8 9.800 7T 9.600 10T 9.100 17T 9.600 4T 54.800 12
Dylan Tichy
Hanover
9.300 9 9.700 9T 9.100 17 9.400 16T 9.000 19T 8.100 27 54.600 13
Tommy Peli
Hanover
8.600 15 9.600 11T 9.000 18T 9.30 19T 9.600 8T 8.20024T 54.300 14
Aiden Paterson
Prestige
9.600 3T 8.100 27 8.500 27 9.100 24T 9.000 19T 9.600 4T 53.900 15T
Neil Morgan
APEX
8.000 17* 8.200 26 8.800 21T 9.600 10T 10.000 6T 9.300 12T 53.900 15T
Ryan Birge
GMS
8.000 17* 9.500 14 9.400 11T 9.700 7T 8.700 27 8.600 23 53.900 15T
Owen Laflam
Thames Valley
7.600 20T 8.800 20 9.00018T 9.200 22T 9.200 14T 9.800 3 53.600 18
Dylan Hammond
Philadelphia Boys
9.600 3T 8.30 24T 8.800 21T 9.200 22T 8.30 28T 9.300 12T 53.500 19T
Patrick Payne
Go For The Gold
7.600 20T 9.400 15T 9.600 10 9.500 14T 9.200 14T 8.20024T 53.500 19T
William Greene
US Gym II - Mahwah
8.100 16 9.200 18 8.700 24T 9.100 24T 9.200 14T 9.100 17T 53.400 21
Luke White
GMS
7.200 26 10.400 5 9.400 11T 9.000 27T 7.800 30 9.500 6T 53.300 22
Lawrence Sturgeon
Excalibur
7.300 25 8.700 21T 9.400 11T 9.400 16T 8.900 22T 8.900 20 52.600 23
Riley Bachman
Montco
7.000 28T 8.400 23 10.200 2 9.400 16T 8.30 28T 9.200 16 52.500 24T
Colton Brown
ASAP
7.400 24 9.700 9T 8.700 24T 9.900 1 8.800 24T 8.000 28T 52.500 24T
Nicolas Sabaj
Surgents
7.500 23 8.700 21T 8.600 26 9.000 27T 9.30 11T 8.700 22 51.800 26
Alex Cai
American
7.600 20T 8.000 28 7.800 31 9.60010T 9.000 19T 9.500 6T 51.500 27
Nathan Reid
Classics
6.900 30 8.300 24T 8.800 21T 8.800 29 9.30 11T 8.000 28T 50.100 28
Rowan McMahill
Surgents
7.000 28T 7.400 30 8.400 28 9.300 19T 8.800 24T 7.500 30 48.400 29
Maxwell Gagnon
Nittany
8.000 17T 5.000 31 7.900 29T 8.400 31 8.900 22T 8.200 24T 46.400 30
German Maer
US Gym I - Leonia
7.100 27 7.700 29 7.900 29T 9.100 24T 7.000 31 7.30 31 46.100 31
Teo Shimizu
US Gym I - Leonia
            0.0000
Heary Declan
Surgents
            0.0000
Riley Chung
Fairland
            0.0000

 

BBI Session 6 Level 6 Division 9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Abraham Sasso
Ace
10.300 3 10.600 3T 11.000 1T 9.700 4 11.300 2 11.400 1 64.300 1
Britton Mace Edelin
GMS
10.500 1 11.000 2 10.700 3T 9.300 12T 11.600 1 11.000 2 64.100 2
Owen Clemans
Granite State
10.200 4 11.300 1 10.500 5 9.900 1T 11.100 3 10.300 4T 63.300 3
Aaron Barber
Excalibur
9.100 7T 10.600 3T 11.000 1T 9.500 9T 10.400 5 10.300 4T 60.900 4
Cameron Sullivan
Excalibur
9.500 5 9.800 8 10.700 3T 8.800 17 10.900 4 10.900 3 60.600 5
Antonio Prieto
Go For The Gold
10.400 2 10.400 6T 9.500 8T 9.600 5T 10.000 7 9.800 7 59.700 6
Jacob Shinn
Excalibur
8.700 12 10.400 6T 10.100 6 9.600 5T 10.100 6 9.400 8T 58.300 7
Matthew Herbert
Surgents
8.500 13T 10.600 3T 9.500 8T 9.500 9T 9.800 8T 8.600 13 56.500 8
Luke Melnick
Surgents
9.000 9T 9.500 10T 9.600 7 9.600 5T 9.400 12 8.800 11T 55.900 9
Nicholas Stiles
Champions
9.000 9T 9.600 9 8.600 14T 9.900 1T 9.100 14 8.800 11T 55.000 10
Amiri Hayes
US Gym I - Leonia
9.100 7T 9.100 14 8.200 16 9.900 1T 9.600 10T 8.400 15T 54.30 11T
Jeremiah Bushrod
GMS
9.400 6 7.400 18 8.700 12T 9.600 5T 9.800 8T 9.400 8T 54.30 11T
Logan Boyle
Excalibur
7.000 17T 9.500 10T 9.300 10 8.900 16 9.200 13 10.000 6 53.900 13
Ayddan Baran
Thames Valley
8.000 16 9.200 13 9.100 11 9.500 9T 8.800 16 9.200 10 53.800 14
Tyson Johnson
Prestige
8.800 11 8.100 17 8.600 14T 9.300 12T 9.000 15 8.400 15T 52.200 15
Matthew Demaree
GMS
8.500 13T 8.200 16 8.000 17 9.200 15 9.600 10T 8.500 14 52.000 16
Colin Carey
G-Force / WVGTC
8.200 15 9.300 12 7.800 18 9.300 12T 8.000 18 7.000 18 49.600 17
Cael Buckley
Blaze
7.000 17T 8.700 15 8.700 12T 8.700 18 8.400 17 8.000 17 49.500 18

 

BBI Session 6 Level 6 Division 7-8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Gianni Capriotti
Philadelphia Boys
10.500 1 10.700 4 9.800 5 9.300 7T 10.300 3 10.900 1 61.500 1
Cian Baillie
Parkettes
9.600 3* 11.100 1 10.000 3 9.300 7* 10.800 2 9.900 2T 60.700 2T
Kenneth Bernstein
US Gym II - Mahwah
9.600 3* 10.800 3 10.600 1 9.300 7* 10.900 1 9.500 8T 60.700 2T
Dylan Kramer
Centre Elite
8.800 9 11.000 2 9.900 4 9.500 4T 10.200 4T 9.700 4 59.100 4
Boone Washburn
Thames Valley
9.000 7T 9.600 7T 9.700 6T 9.200 10T 10.000 6 9.900 2T 57.400 5
Jackson Whitney
New Hampshire
9.000 7T 10.200 6 9.200 10T 9.700 3 10.200 4T 9.000 12 57.300 6T
Evan Allen
Docksiders
9.800 2 9.600 7T 10.400 2 8.400 13 9.600 8 9.500 8T 57.300 6T
Donovan Hall
Fairland
8.600 10T 10.600 5 9.600 8 9.900 1 9.200 10 9.200 11 57.100 8
Declan Heilig
Champions
9.100 5T 8.000 10 9.200 10T 9.400 6 9.100 11 9.600 5T 54.400 9
Kaden Fatta
Prestige
8.600 10T 7.000 13 9.700 6T 9.800 2 9.400 9 9.600 5T 54.100 10
Aaron Zorgo
American
9.100 5T 8.500 9 9.300 9 9.500 4T 8.500 13 8.700 13 53.600 11
Noah Doiron
New Hampshire
7.500 12 7.700 12 9.200 10T 9.200 10T 9.700 7 9.600 5T 52.900 12
Isaiah Irons
Docksiders
7.000 13 7.900 11 9.100 13 9.000 12 8.700 12 9.300 10 51.000 13

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics