Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2016 Results

BBI Session 2 Level 7 Division 13+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Tanner Collins
G Force - VA
9.900 1 8.600 6 10.400 1 12.500 1 11.400 1 8.000 5 60.800 1
Harrison Galio
Parkettes
8.100 4T 9.900 1 9.700 4 12.100 6 9.200 6T 10.000 1 59.000 2
Joshua Katz
Premier
8.000 6 9.000 4 10.000 2T 12.300 4T 8.100 11 8.500 3 55.900 3
Gregory Slodysko
Parkettes
8.200 2T 8.500 7 8.800 9T 11.900 7 10.400 2 7.000 8T 54.800 4
Stephen Frantz
Parkettes
7.200 9T 7.800 10 9.200 6T 12.30 04T 9.100 8 9.100 2 54.700 5
Blake Hazell
G Force - VA
8.200 2T 7.700 11 10.000 2T 11.000 14 10.100 3 7.600 7 54.600 6
Thomas Langdon
KMC
7.000 11T 9.300 3 8.400 11 12.400 2T 7.900 12 7.000 8T 52.000 7
Maximillan Sitko
Parkettes
7.00011T 9.4002 9.3005 11.60010 9.4005 5.00012 51.7008
Pavan Hemanth
Premier
7.000 11T 8.700 5 8.300 12 11.500 11T 9.500 4 6.600 10 51.600 9T
Peter Ferrante
Blaze
7.400 7 6.000 15 8.800 9T 12.400 2T 9.200 6T 7.800 6 51.600 9T
Noah Straub
Nittany
7.200 9T 8.000 9 9.200 6T 11.500 11T 8.900 9 6.100 11 50.900 11
Fred Taylor
American
8.100 4T 8.100 8 9.200 6T 11.700 9 0.0000 15 8.300 4 45.400 12
Carson Scott
Parkettes
6.000 14 7.600 12 7.900 14 11.500 11T 8.700 10 1.000 13T 42.700 13
Nicholas Oldfield
Aim High
7.300 8 6.800 14 8.000 13 11.800 8 7.700 13T 0.0000 15 41.600 14
Ryan Lacey
Parkettes
1.000 15 7.400 13 6.000 15 1.000 15 7.700 13T 1.000 13T 24.100 15

 

BBI Session 2 Level 7 Division 11-12

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Caleb Melton
Gymstrada
11.500 1 10.800 2 11.100 1 12.600 2T 10.900 5T 11.100 3 68.000 1T
Jarel Gomez
Gymstrada
9.900 3 11.800 1 10.700 2 12.100 13T 11.900 1 11.600 1 68.000 1T
Elliot Lippy
Gymstrada
9.800 4 10.500 5 9.700 7 12.300 9T 11.200 3 11.500 2 65.000 3
Ryan Jacobs
US Gym II - Mahwah
10.600 2 9.500 10T 9.900 6 12.100 13T 10.200 12T 9.600 8 61.900 4
Matvei Isbell
Gymstrada
8.500 14T 9.400 12 10.200 3T 11.900 19T 10.800 7T 10.600 4 61.400 5
Nathan Mirsky
Indigo
8.800 11T 7.200 25 10.200 3T 12.700 1 11.300 2 9.900 6T 60.100 6
John Hawkshead
US Gym II - Mahwah
9.200 7 9.800 7 8.400 16T 12.400 5T 10.700 9T 9.400 9T 59.900 7
Alex Achmiz
US Gym II - Mahwah
7.700 24 10.700 3 8.400 16T 12.300 9T 10.900 5T 9.300 11 59.300 8
Zachary Carrasco
Parkettes
8.000 20T 10.200 6 9.200 11T 12.400 5T 10.800 7T 8.400 16T 59.000 9
Nathan Jay
Stumpf's
9.000 9T 8.900 14 9.100 13 12.000 16T 9.200 16 10.200 5 58.400 10
Caleb Shearer
ASAP
9.700 5 9.700 8 7.600 27 12.400 5T 8.600 22 9.900 6T 57.900 11
Diego Arpino
Go For The Gold
9.000 9T 7.700 23 9.200 11T 11.900 19T 10.700 9T 9.200 12T 57.700 12
Pranav Hemanth
Premier
8.500 14T 9.500 10T 9.400 9 12.000 16T 9.600 15 7.700 24 56.700 13
Zachary Granados
Gymstrada
7.900 23 9.100 13 8.000 23T 11.500 26 10.700 9T 9.400 9T 56.600 14
Adam Joyner
Docksiders
9.600 6 7.000 26T 8.300 20T 12.200 12 10.200 12T 8.500 14T 55.800 15
Matthew Bender
GMS
8.800 11T 8.000 22 9.500 8 12.100 13T 8.900 20 7.900 19 55.200 16
Cory Redden
Parkettes
8.600 13 7.500 24 9.300 10 12.500 4 9.000 19 7.800 20T 54.700 17
Senator Bedewi
G Force - VA
8.400 16 8.800 15 8.900 14 11.600 24T 9.100 17T 7.800 20T 54.600 18
Ryan Crow
GMS
7.100 27 9.600 9 8.000 23T 11.700 23 9.700 14 8.00 018 54.100 19
Ethan Schwinghammer
Indigo
8.000 20T 8.600 17 8.400 16T 12.300 9T 8.000 25 8.500 14T 53.800 20
Zachary Rollins
Fairland
7.500 25 8.300 20 7.300 28 11.600 24T 11.100 4 7.800 20T 53.600 21
Philip Pyle
ASAP
7.200 26 8.500 18 8.300 20T 11.900 19T 7.700 26 9.200 12T 52.800 22
Anthony LaSala
Champions
8.300 17T 7.000 26T 8.000 23T 11.800 22 9.100 17T 7.800 20T 52.000 23
Matthew Norris
Champions
8.000 20T 8.400 19 8.200 22 11.300 27 7.600 27 8.400 16T 51.900 24
Sebastien Gonzalez
Thames Valley
8.300 17T 6.700 28 8.400 16T 12.400 5T 8.200 24 7.100 25 51.100 25
Michael Ciolino
Ocean State
9.100 8 10.600 4 10.000 5 12.600 2T 8.700 21 0.0000 28T 51.000 26
Edris Graves
KMC
8.100 19 8.200 21 7.900 26 12.000 16T 7.400 28 6.400 27 50.000 27
Luke Barnhart
World Class
0.0000 28T 8.700 16 8.700 15 0.0000 28T 8.500 23 6.500 26 32.400 28
Ali Shabazz
Philadelphia Boys
0.0000 28T 0.0000 29 0.0000 29 0.0000 28T 0.0000 29 0.0000 28T 0.00000
Jayon Felizarta
Triumph
            0.00000

 

BBI Session 2 Level 7 Division 9-10

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Landon Simpson
Centre Elite
10.100 4 11.600 2 10.000 6 12.300 5T 12.500 1 11.300 1 67.800 1
Kyle Walchuk
KMC
11.000 1 11.800 1 9.700 8T 12.800 1 11.900 2 10.200 7T 67.400 2
Pierce Wolfgang
Upper Merion
10.800 2 10.300 7T 11.200 1 12.000 15T 11.600 4 10.500 4T 66.400 3
Aiden Bennett
Hocking Valley
10.300 3 10.900 4 10.100 5 12.100 13T 11.500 5 10.200 7T 65.100 4
Cody Phillips
Parkettes
9.400 6T 8.200 24 11.100 2 12.500 3 11.300 6 10.700 3 63.200 5
Josh Szitanko
Premier
9.200 10T 8.800 18T 11.000 3 12.600 2 10.900 7T 10.300 6 62.800 6
Ryan Smith
Ace
9.00012T 10.5006 9.60010T 12.3005T 9.70016 10.9002 62.0007
Dylan Defoor
Excalibur
9.3008T 10.100 10T 9.600 10T 12.300 5T 10.400 9T 10.200 7T 61.900 8
Julian Galvez
Fairland
7.900 18 7.800 25 9.600 10T 12.400 4 11.800 3 10.500 4T 60.000 9
Evan Hoffman
Force
9.5005 10.300 7T 8.900 20T 12.000 15T 10.000 12 9.100 15 59.800 10
Nathaniel Rayan
Surgents
8.000 17 10.10010T 10.500 4 11.900 18* 10.400 9T 8.800 18 59.700 11T
Truman Remenicky
Blaze
9.000 12T 10.300 7T 9.600 10T 11.900 18* 9.400 18 9.500 13 59.700 11T
Ethan Drake
Stumpf's
9.20010T 9.60013 9.20016T 12.10013T 9.80015 9.70011T 59.60013T
Caleb Cerniglia
World Class
9.000 12T 10.700 5 8.600 23T 11.300 24T 9.900 13T 10.100 10 59.600 13T
Noah Copeland
Hocking Valley
9.400 6T 8.800 18T 8.900 20T 12.200 8T 10.900 7T 9.200 14 59.400 15
Jax Washburn
Thames Valley
9.300 8T 9.800 12 8.600 23T 12.200 8T 10.200 11 9.000 16 59.100 16
Isaiah Serra
Hocking Valley
7.200 21T 11.300 3 9.300 15 11.900 18T 9.600 17 9.700 11T 59.000 17
Taidhg Baillie
Parkettes
9.000 12T 8.800 18T 9.900 7 12.000 15T 8.800 22 7.300 23T 55.800 18
Evan Lacey
Parkettes
7.60019 9.30014 9.20016T 12.2008T 9.30019T 8.10022 55.70019
Darin Toby
ASAP
7.000 23T 9.000 16T 8.700 22 12.200 8T 8.700 23 8.900 17 54.500 20
Dino Cantelmi
Force
7.500 20 9.000 16T 8.600 23T 11.300 24T 9.300 19T 8.700 19 54.400 21
Russell Kozak
Surgents
7.000 23T 8.600 21T 9.700 8T 11.400 23 9.900 13T 7.300 23T 53.900 22
Emmett Rolfe
World Class
6.60025 8.600 21T 9.200 16T 11.500 22 9.200 21 8.200 21 53.300 23
Marcel Eid
Docksiders
7.200 21T 9.200 15 9.500 14 11.700 21 8.500 24T 7.00 025 53.100 24
Jason Singleton
Fairland
8.300 16 8.500 23 9.000 19 12.200 8T 4.200 26 8.500 20 50.700 25
Adam Williams
World Class
6.500 26 7.100 26 8.000 26 11.100 26 8.500 24T 0.0000 26 41.200 26

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics