Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2016 Results

BBI Session 3 Level 8 Division 15+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Nolan McMahon
World Cup
12.200 1 10.700 5T 12.500 1 12.100 5 12.900 2 11.200 2 71.600 1
Philip Lynch
Blaze
11.200 10 11.600 1 11.400 6T 13.100 1 12.600 3 10.100 10 70.000 2
Jesse Underwood
Bright Raven
11.800 3 11.000 4 10.800 11 11.700 8T 12.500 4 11.900 1 69.700 3
Michael Sherlock
Aim High
11.500 7 8.9001 4 11.800 3T 12.900 3 13.000 1 10.900 4T 69.000 4
Garret Folts
Thames Valley
11.600 5T 10.200 8 11.800 3T 11.800 6T 11.800 5T 11.100 3 68.300 5
Elias Ritter
Gravity Forged
11.600 5T 11.300 2 11.500 5 11.400 12 11.100 10 10.900 4T 67.800 6
Charlton Lepkofker
Go For The Gold
11.700 4 10.300 7 11.200 9 11.700 8T 10.400 11 10.800 6 66.100 7T
Brady Gross
G-Force / WVGTC
10.600 11T 9.500 12T 11.400 6T 12.300 4 11.800 5T 10.500 7T 66.100 7T
Joshua Courtney
Classics
11.300 8T 9.900 10 11.400 6T 11.100 13 11.700 7T 10.400 9 65.800 9
Ryan Smith
Thames Valley
10.000 13 10.000 9 10.400 12T 13.000 2 11.500 9 9.000 11 63.900 10
Joshua Silverman
ASAP
11.900 2 9.800 11 11.100 10 11.700 8T 9.600 13 8.800 12 62.900 11
Davin Anderson
ASAP
10.600 11T 9.500 12T 10.400 12T 11.800 6T 10.300 12 0.0000 13T 52.600 12
Jeremiah Hillman
Hanover
0.0000 14 11.100 3 12.000 2 11.600 11 11.700 7T 0.0000 13T 46.400 13
Brian Cannon
Bright Raven
11.300 8T 10.700 5T 0.0000 14 10.100 14 0.0000 14 10.500 7T 42.600 14
Esaias Gimenez
Philadelphia Boys
            0.00000

 

BBI Session 3 Level 8 Division 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
John McGinnis
G Force - VA
11.900 1T 10.500 11T 13.200 1 12.500 5T 12.600 2T 11.600 2 72.300 1
Joseph Eckert
G Force - VA
10.800 15 11.000 5T 12.200 2 12.500 5T 13.000 1 11.100 4 70.600 2
Austin Messenger
Montco
11.400 5T 11.300 4 11.700 5 12.200 9T 12.500 4 10.800 7 69.900 3
Dean Saifi
Indigo
11.900 1T 8.800 27T 11.900 3 12.400 8 12.600 2T 11.700 1 69.300 4
Gavin Liscio
Premier
11.600 3 11.700 1 10.400 21T 12.500 5T 11.800 8T 10.400 8 68.400 5
Jelani Sweet
US Gym II - Mahwah
11.000 13 11.000 5T 10.100 26T 13.000 2 12.000 5 9.600 15T 66.700 6
Alexander Siaton
Upper Merion
11.400 5T 11.600 2 10.900 17 12.000 12T 11.900 6T 8.000 27T 65.800 7
Matthew Moeller
Prestige
10.200 21T 10.300 15T 11.500 6 12.100 11 11.900 6T 9.60015T 65.600 8
Nicholas Allard
Thames Valley
11.300 7T 8.800 27T 11.200 10T 13.200 1 10.700 22T 10.300 9 65.500 9
Callum Wright
Ocean State
11.100 12 9.900 17 10.700 19 11.100 26 11.600 10 11.000 5 65.400 10T
Curtis Bett
World Cup
11.200 10T 11.400 3 11.000 15T 11.600 18T 11.100 17T 9.100 21T 65.400 10T
Andrew Gatesman
Thames Valley
10.200 21T 9.800 18 11.800 4 12.800 3 10.500 25 10.100 10 65.200 12T
Jasper Robertson
Indigo
10.000 25T 11.000 5T 11.200 10T 12.700 4 10.600 24 9.700 14 65.200 12T
Ethan Fulcher
Montco
10.40019T 9.10024T 11.3008T 11.90015 11.10017T 10.9006 64.70014
Jacob Vibbert
Champions
10.200 21T 11.000 5T 10.400 21T 11.600 18T 11.200 15T 9.900 12 64.300 15
Donald Brown
Triumph
10.400 19T 9.500 21T 11.300 8T 12.000 12T 11.800 8T 8.700 23 63.700 16
Max Ritterband
Classics
11.300 7T 10.500 11T 10.100 26T 11.400 23T 11.100 17T 9.100 21T 63.500 17
Justin Moore
Hocking Valley
10.200 21T 10.500 11T 10.300 23 11.600 18T 11.300 13T 9.500 18 63.400 18
Addison Whitehurst
Triumph
11.300 7T 9.700 19 11.200 10T 10.000 29 11.400 12 9.400 19T 63.000 19
Ethan Vernick
Surgents
11.200 10T 9.000 26 11.100 13T 10.900 27 11.300 13T 9.400 19T 62.900 20
Joshua Moore
Montco
10.000 25T 10.300 15T 11.100 13T 11.800 16T 10.700 22T 8.400 24 62.300 21
Sam Castle
Ace
10.600 16T 9.600 20 10.200 24T 12.200 9T 11.200 15T 8.300 25T 62.100 22
Nicholas Borglum
Montco
8.500 28 11.000 5T 11.000 15T 11.800 16T 11.500 11 8.000 27T 61.800 23
Austin Grover
Ace
10.600 16T 9.500 21T 9.700 29 11.600 18T 10.200 26 10.000 11 61.600 24
Conner Daniel
Hocking Valley
10.500 18 10.600 10 10.100 26T 11.400 23T 8.800 28 9.800 13 61.200 25
Timmy Pope
Centre Elite
8.000 29 10.400 14 10.800 18 10.500 28 10.900 21 8.300 25T 58.900 26
Scott Pile
Indigo
10.900 14 0.0000 29T 10.200 24T 12.000 12T 11.100 17T 11.200 3 55.400 27
Paul Sternberg
APEX
11.500 4 0.0000 29T 10.500 20 0.0000 30 9.900 27 9.600 15T 41.500 28
Max Dyke
Triumph
0.0000 30 9.100 24T 11.400 7 11.300 25 0.0000 29T 0.0000 29T 31.800 29
Jarvis Tam
Go For The Gold
9.500 27 9.400 23 0.0000 30 11.50022 0.0000 29T 0.0000 29T 30.400 30

 

BBI Session 3 Level 8 Division 12

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Felipe Palacio
US Gym II - Mahwah
11.400 21 13.400 1 12.100 6T 12.200 8T 13.100 2 12.100 2T 74.300 1
Carter Cochardo
Blaze
12.400 5 11.500 26T 13.200 1 12.900 2 12.200 13T 11.400 11T 73.600 2
Owen Shepherd
Premier
12.600 3T 12.600 7T 11.700 17T 11.900 17T 12.900 3T 11.700 8T 73.400 3T
Zachary Patrick
Gymstrada
12.200 8T 12.900 3 11.400 23T 11.600 26T 13.200 1 12.100 2T 73.400 3T
Judah Wolfe
Blaze
12.800 2 11.400 29T 11.600 19 13.000 1 11.700 23T 12.400 1 72.900 5
Noah Dhaliwal
Surgents
11.800 15T 12.600 7T 11.800 13T 12.200 8T 12.400 9T 12.000 4T 72.800 6
Eyad Khafagy
Ace
12.200 8T 11.700 23T 12.300 3T 12.200 8T 12.400 9T 11.400 11T 72.200 7
Alisher Shermatov
Monmouth
10.000 39T 13.100 2 12.100 6T 12.200 8T 12.800 5T 11.800 7 72.000 8
Donavyn Diaz
Premier
12.300 6T 12.800 4T 12.400 2 11.400 31T 12.000 19T 11.000 17T 71.900 9
Matthew Burgoyne
Montco
11.100 25T 12.800 4T 11.900 8* 11.900 17T 12.000 19T 11.900 6 71.600 10T
Tradd Rector
Gymstrada
12.300 6T 12.600 7T 11.900 8* 12.000 13T 11.400 27 11.400 11T 71.600 10T
Jt Basulto
World Cup
11.900 14 12.500 11T 11.900 8T 11.600 26T 12.600 7 11.000 17T 71.500 12T
Dominic Pozo
Upper Merion
12.000 12T 12.700 6 10.600 40T 12.500 4 12.200 13T 11.500 10 71.500 12T
Davio Badalamenti
Upper Merion
12.000 12T 11.400 29T 12.300 3T 12.600 3 12.200 13T 10.800 21T 71.300 14
Nolan Dech
Hocking Valley
12.600 3T 9.800 44 11.80 013T 12.400 5T 12.400 9T 11.700 8T 70.700 15
Edan Dubnikov
ENA Paramus
12.900 1 12.200 16T 10.800 38 10.800 41 12.900 3T 11.000 17T 70.6001 6T
Brandon Singleton
Fairland
11.800 15T 11.900 20 11.500 20T 11.700 24T 12.300 12 11.400 11T 70.600 16T
John Zakrewski
World Cup
11.700 17 12.300 14T 11.400 23T 12.100 12 12.100 18 10.500 26T 70.100 18
Alex Lambert
Upper Merion
11.200 23T 12.600 7T 11.900 8T 11.900 17T 12.800 5T 9.300 39 69.700 19T
Jacob White
GMS
12.100 11 11.600 25 11.500 20T 12.000 13T 12.200 13T 10.300 30T 69.700 19T
Aaron Kolaric
ASAP
10.600 34 12.000 19 11.200 28T 11.800 23 12.500 8 10.800 21T 68.900 21
Damien Chu
Fairland
11.000 28T 12.400 13 11.100 31T 11.400 31T 11.000 33T 10.800 21T 67.700 22
Jonah Veliky
Classics
10.300 36T 12.300 14T 11.800 13T 11.500 29T 12.200 13T 9.500 37 67.600 23
Jakob Deutsch
Centre Elite
11.000 28T 11.200 33 12.200 5 11.700 24T 11.900 21T 9.400 38 67.400 24T
Pierre Auchincloss
Docksiders
9.000 42 11.800 21T 11.500 20T 12.400 5T 11.300 28T 11.400 11T 67.400 24T
Cole Landes
Montco
11.500 19T 10.700 40 11.700 17T 11.400 31T 10.700 37T 11.300 16 67.300 26
Eliot Freeman
World Class
10.800 33 11.700 23T 11.300 26T 11.200 36T 11.100 32 11.000 17T 67.100 27
Anderson Heng
Champions
11.300 22 10.300 43 11.800 13T 11.500 29T 11.500 25T 10.500 26T 66.900 28
Giovanni Stanfa
Star Bound
10.300 36T 11.400 29T 11.100 31T 12.400 5T 11.300 28T 10.200 33T 66.700 29
William Zheng
World Class
11.000 28T 11.100 34 11.100 31T 11.900 17T 11.200 30T 10.300 30T 66.600 30
Richard Bradley
Triumph
12.200 8T 12.500 11T 11.200 28T 11.90 017T 10.600 41 8.000 42 66.400 31
Gabe Stocus
Surgents
11.100 25T 11.300 32 11.200 28T 11.300 34T 10.700 37T 10.500 26T 66.100 32T
Jared Lamson
World Class
11.200 23T 11.500 26T 10.000 43T 12.000 13T 11.000 33T 10.400 29 66.100 32T
Andrew Erdmann
Champions
11.000 28T 11.800 21T 10.900 35T 11.200 36T 11.900 21T 8.700 40 65.500 34
Elijah Hammer
Hocking Valley
10.500 35 11.500 26T 10.000 43T 11.900 17T 10.700 37T 10.800 21T 65.400 35
Hayden Sobel
Surgents
11.000v28T 10.900 35T 11.300 26T 11.200 36T 10.700 37T 9.900 35 65.000 36
Noah Ringrose
Hanover
11.600 18 10.900 35T 10.900 35T 11.000 40 9.900 43 10.300 30T 64.600 37
Jacob Wendler
Surgents
10.100 38 10.600 41 10.500 42 10.400 43 11.200 30T 10.600 25 63.400 38
Drew Ratcliff
Hocking Valley
9.60041 10.900 35T 10.600 40T 10.500 42 11.500 25T 10.200 33T 63.300 39
Nick Whitney
Granite State
10.000 39T 10.800 38T 10.700 39 11.600 26T 11.000 33T 8.500 41 62.600 40
Collin McSparren
Aim High
11.100 25T 12.200 16T 11.000 34 11.100 39 11.700 23T 0.0000 43T 57.100 41
Alex DeAngelis
Champions
0.0000 43T 10.400 42 11.400 23T 11.300 34T 11.000 33T 9.800 36 53.900 42
Jamir Foy
Champions
11.50019T 12.100 18 10.900 35T 12.000 13T 0.0000 44 0.0000 43T 46.500 43
Sabastian Gordon
US Gym II - Mahwah
0.0000 43T 10.800 38T 11.900 8T 0.0000 44 10.200 42 12.000 4T 44.900 44
Eric Tran
Fairland
        0.0000 20*   0.00000

 

BBI Session 3 Level 8 Division 11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Elliot Foster
Gymstrada
12.700 2 12.500 3 13.500 1 12.600 4T 13.500 1 12.700 1 77.500 1
Samuel Smith
Gymstrada
13.000 1 13.300 1 13.100 2 13.000 1 12.600 6T 12.400 2 77.400 2
Jacob Harmon
Granite State
12.200 3 12.9002 11.900 8T 12.300 7T 12.300 12 11.500 9 73.100 3
Jacob Feltquate
Gymland Arena
11.700 9T 12.200 10T 11.800 11T 12.200 9T 13.200 2 11.700 5T 72.800 4
Parker Thackston
Gymland Arena
10.600 26T 12.300 8T 12.800 3 12.000 13T 12.500 8T 11.600 7T 71.800 5
Maximilian Owens
Surgents
11.900 6 12.200 10T 11.400 16 11.700 20T 12.400 11 11.600 7T 71.200 6
Steven Glenn
Montco
11.400 15T 12.100 12 11.200 17T 12.300 7T 11.800 17T 12.200 3 71.000 7T
Lucas Daniels
Hocking Valley
12.000 5 12.400 4T 12.000 6T 12.200 9T 12.100 13T 10.300 16T 71.000 7T
Reece Landsperger
New Hampshire
10.000 29T 12.400 4T 12.500 4 12.600 4T 12.500 8T 10.200 18T 70.200 9T
Connor Micklos
Gymstrada
12.100 4 10.800 22T 11.800 11T 11.40025T 12.800 4 11.300 10 70.200 9T
Luke Hawranick
G-Force / WVGTC
10.600 26T 12.400 4T 11.200 17T 12.500 6 12.900 3 10.000 21T 69.600 11
Tyler Mellor
Aim High
11.500 14 11.700 16 11.100 22T 12.800 2 12.600 6T 9.800 23T 69.500 12
Cody Utz
Hocking Valley
11.800 7T 12.300 8T 10.800 28 12.000 13T 12.100 13T 10.100 20 69.100 13
Xander Mavrikis
New Hampshire
11.700 9T 12.400 4T 10.500 29T 11.400 25T 11.300 26T 11.700 5T 69.000 14
Brady Cooke
Hanover
11.400 15T 11.900 14T 11.700 13T 12.200 9T 11.400 23T 10.300 16T 68.900 15
Ethan Rio
Bright Raven
9.500 31 12.000 13 11.900 8T 11.500 22T 11.500 21T 11.800 4 68.200 16
Jaime Simes
New Hampshire
10.900 21T 9.900 29 11.200 17T 12.700 3 11.700 19 10.700 13 67.100 17T
Maxwell Pflieger
Hanover
11.400 15T 10.300 24T 12.000 6T 11.200 30T 12.000 15T 10.200 18T 67.100 17T
Zachary Novkov-Bloom
World Class
10.900 21T 11.500 19 10.200 32 12.000 13T 11.800 17T 10.500 15 66.900 19T
Aaban Syed
Fairland
11.000 20 10.800 22T 11.200 17T 11.500 22T 11.40 023T 11.000 12 66.900 19T
Aaron Stasko
G-Force / WVGTC
11.300 18 10.300 24T 11.700 13T 11.900 17T 12.500 8T 9.100 27 66.800 21
David Niemi
World Class
11.700 9T 10.100 27 10.900 26T 11.900 17T 11.400 23T 10.600 14 66.600 22T
Elijah Gosselin
Granite State
11.800 7T 11.200 20 11.100 22T 11.300 29 11.500 21T 9.700 25 66.600 22T
Kyle Shilling
Gymstrada
11.100 19 9.400 31 11.600 15 11.400 25T 11.600 20 11.200 11 66.300 24
Lucas Hudkins
Surgents
11.600 12T 10.200 26 11.100 22T 11.900 17T 10.600 31 10.000 21T 65.400 25
Quinlan Ngo
Fairland
10.000 29T 11.900 14T 11.000 25 11.200 30T 12.000 15T 8.800 28 64.900 26
Brandon Bush
Gravity Forged
11.600 12T 11.600 17T 11.900 8T 11.400 25T 9.600 33 8.000 29 64.100 27
Dylan Donaldson
Surgents
10.800 24T 9.800 30 10.500 29T 11.200 30T 10.800 29 9.800 23T 62.900 28
Joshua Matthews
World Class
9.200 32 10.000 28 9.600 33 12.000 13T 10.900 28 9.300 26 61.000 29
Luke Turse
Champions
10.800 24T 11.600 17T 11.200 17T 12.100 12 11.300 26T 0.0000 30T 57.000 30
Jadon Ra-Akbar
Fairland
10.100 28 11.100 21 10.900 26T 11.500 22T 10.700 30 0.0000 30T 54.300 31
Colin Falgiano
APEX
10.900 21T 9.000 32 10.300 31 0.0000 33 10.200 32 0.0000 30T 40.400 32
Tanner Deyo
Nittany
0.0000 33 0.0000 33 12.200 5 11.700 20T 12.700 5 0.0000 30T 36.600 33

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics