Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

bbi

Back to 2016 Results

BBI Session 4 Level 9 Division 15+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Chase Cassisi
World Cup
12.500 2T 12.200 3 12.300 6 13.100 3 13.200 1T 12.700 1 76.000 1
Maxx Celebrano
ENA Paramus
11.700 11T 12.100 4T 12.400 5 12.900 5 13.100 3T 11.600 6T 73.800 2
Isaiah Jones
GMS
12.100 7T 13.100 1 11.400 12 12.100 10T 13.100 3T 11.700 5 73.500 3
Henry Greene
US Gym II - Mahwah
11.300 15 11.200 8T 12.800 3T 13.200 1T 12.300 11T 11.800 4 72.600 4
Joseph Gualtieri
Indigo
11.900 9 12.100 4T 12.900 1T 12.300 8 11.400 15T 11.100 10T 71.700 5
Declan Henriques
Stumpf's
12.300 4T 11.200 8T 12.800 3T 12.200 9 12.500 8 10.600 14 71.600 6
Brendan Smith
Gymland Arena
11.100 16 12.900 2 11.100 13 12.400 6* 12.400 9T 11.600 6T 71.500 7T
Ben Doubek
Indigo
11.700 11T 11.300 7 11.000 14T 12.400 6* 13.200 1T 11.900 3 71.500 7T
Jacob Barrington
Granite State
12.600 1 11.800 6 11.600 7T 13.000 4 11.400 15T 10.900 13 71.300 9
Owen Sipes
Gymstrada
12.300 4T 11.200 8T 9.900 17 12.100 10T 12.600 7 12.300 2 70.400 10
Kaidar Yagel
US Gym II - Mahwah
11.800 10 10.400 15 11.000 14T 12.100 10T 12.800 6 11.100 10T 69.200 11
Joao Policarpo
Gymstrada
12.100 7T 9.800 18 10.600 16 13.200 1T 11.700 14 11.500 8T 68.900 12
Ian Reinhard
Parkettes
12.300 4T 10.600 14 11.600 7T 11.900 13 12.100 13 10.300 16T 68.800 13
Michael Barrasso
Indigo
10.400 17 10.700 13 11.500 9T 11.800 14 12.400 9T 11.500 8T 68.300 14
Wylie Sanders
Granite State
11.600 13 11.000 12 11.500 9T 11.500 16 11.400 15T 11.100 10T 68.100 15
Alex Chmielewski
Stumpf's
11.400 14 10.200 16T 11.500 9T 11.000 18 12.300 11T 10.300 16T 66.700 16
Xavier Moore
Gymstrada
12.500 2T 0.0000 19 12.900 1T 11.400 17 13.100 3T 10.500 15 60.400 17
Orion Kelly
Monmouth
0.0000 18T 10.200 16T 8.300 19 11.600 15 9.600 19 8.000 18 47.700 18
Samuel Golden
Gymstrada
0.0000 18T 11.200 8T 9.700 18 0.0000 19 10.300 18 0.0000 19 31.200 19

 

BBI Session 4 Level 9 Division 14

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Olivier Meneres-Thibault
Laval
13.100 3T 12.700 5T 14.600 1 13.000 9T 13.500 7T 14.200 1 81.100 1
John Chou
Cypress
12.600 11T 13.500 1 13.100 4 13.600 3T 14.600 1 13.400 2 80.800v 2
Jacob Nauman
Hocking Valley
13.400 1 12.900 3 13.000 5T 13.400 6 13.600 3T 12.500 8T 78.800 3
Gabriel Hotchkiss
Cypress
13.100 3T 12.200 10T 12.700 9T 13.600 3T 14.000 2 12.400 10T 78.000 4
Aidan Cuy
Aim High
12.700 7T 12.000 14T 12.900 7 13.000 9T 13.600 3T 13.200 4 77.400 5
Jared Holmes
Centre Elite
12.100 21 12.500 7T 12.600 11T 12.900 14T 13.500 7T 12.600 7 76.200 6
Jakob Murray
Granite State
12.700 7T 11.600 21 13.200 3 13.000 9T 13.200 12T 12.300 12 76.000 7
Donte Mckinney
Triumph
13.2002 10.600 31T 12.400 13 12.800 16 13.6003T 13.300 3 75.900 8
Dylan Kolak
US Gym II - Mahwah
12.700 7T 11.000 26 12.600 11T 13.500 5 13.000 15T 12.700 6 75.500 9T
Chase Clingman
APEX
12.300 16T 13.000 2 11.600 25T 13.800 1 12.300 29T 12.500 8T 75.500 9T
Isaac Tracy
Aim High
12.200 18T 12.500 7T 12.800 8 12.600 17 13.500 7T 10.300 30T 73.900 11T
Joshua Reinstein
Stumpf's
12.900 6 12.000 14T 12.300 14T 13.000 9T 12.600 22T 11.100 22 73.900 11T
Tyrus Woodard
Gymstrada
12.600 11T 12.200 10T 12.100 18T 12.400 20T 12.800 18T 11.500 17T 73.600 13T
Maximus Smart
Hocking Valley
12.400 13T 12.000 14T 11.500 28T 12.300 23 13.000 15T 12.400 10T 73.600 13T
Nathaniel Warren
Centre Elite
12.200 18T 12.100 12T 11.400 30T 13.000 9T 12.800 18T 11.000 23T 72.500 15
Patrick Armstrong
Blaze
11.400 29T 10.300 34 13.300 2 12.900 14T 12.600 22T 11.900 14 72.400 16T
Anthony Sauer
Stumpf's
12.000 22T 12.800 4 11.500 28T 11.600 32 12.500 26T 12.000 13 72.400 16T
Dylan Vaughn
Gymland Arena
12.400 13T 12.400 9 10.700 35 12.200 24T 13.300 11 11.400 19T 72.400 16T
Max Perkins
New Hampshire
12.700 7T 10.700 29T 11.800 21T 12.400 20T 13.200 12T 11.500 17T 72.300 19
Rohan Kansagra
Indigo
11.000 32T 11.700 19T 11.700 23T 13.700 2 12.300 29T 11.800 15 72.200 20
Brett Balser
New Hampshire
12.300 16T 12.100 12T 12.300 14T 12.500 18T 12.000 31T 10.900 25T 72.100 21
Hunter Whitbeck
Sterling
12.200 18T 12.000 14T 12.000 20 12.400 20T 12.600 22T 10.800 27T 72.000 22
Griffin Shaw
Sterling
13.100 3T 8.800 36 10.600 36 13.20 08 13.400 10 12.800 5 71.900 23
Rene Hernandez
World Cup
12.000 22T 11.500 22 12.100 18T 12.200 24T 12.600 22T 11.400 19T 71.800 24
Aidan Giusti
Aim High
11.000 32T 12.700 5T 11.000 34 13.300 7 13.600 3T 10.100 33 71.700 25
Henry Schwartz
Surgents
12.000 22T 11.900 18 11.700 23T 11.000 35T 12.700 20T 11.600 16 70.900 26
Paul Miller
Hanover
12.000 22T 10.900 27 12.200 16T 11.500 33 12.700 20T 10.900 25T 70.200 27
Billy Welsby
Hanover
12.400 13T 10.800 28 11.400 30T 12.100 26T 12.500 26T 10.700 29 69.900 28
Samuel Stringer
Parkettes
11.400 29T 11.300 24 12.700 9T 12.100 26T 11.500 34 10.800 27T 69.800 29
Theodore Reinhard
Parkettes
11.800 27 11.100 25 13.000 5T 12.000 30 12.400 28 9.400 34T 69.700 30
William Garbarini
Surgents
11.000 32T 10.700 29T 11.800 21T 11.800 31 13.200 12T 11.000 23T 69.500 31
Sam Klein
Montco
12.000 22T 10.500 33 11.600 25T 12.100 26T 11.100 35 11.300 21 68.600 32
Patrick MacLean
Go For The Gold
11.300 31 11.700 19T 11.600 25T 12.500 18T 11.700 33 9.400 34T 68.200 33
Andrew Piekutowski
ASAP
11.500 28 9.200 35 12.200 16T 11.000 35T 13.000 15T 10.200 32 67.100 34
Kyle Russell
Go For The Gold
10.800 35 11.400 23 11.300 32 12.100 26T 12.000 31T 9.100 36 66.700 35
Christopher Phillips
Hanover
10.000 36 10.600 31T 11.200 33 11.200 34 10.600 36 10.300 30T 63.900 36

 

BBI Session 4 Level 9 Division 13

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Garrett Braunton
Cypress
13.500 1 11.800 18T 14.600 2 13.500 3T 14.300 3 14.000 1 81.700 1
Felix Dolci
Laval
13.100 4 11.40020 T 14.700 1 14.000 2 14.500 1 13.300 2T 81.000 2
Tyler Rockwood
Hocking Valley
12.800 9T 13.400 1 13.800 6 12.600 11 13.000 15T 13.300 2T 78.900 3
Andrew Overman
KMC
13.200 2T 12.500 6T 12.800 10T 13.500 3T 13.900 4 12.000 12 77.900 4
Zachary Nunez
Cypress
13.200 2T 13.300 2 12.800 10T 12.400 14T 13.800 5 12.300 9 77.800 5
Ahmir Postell
Gymstrada
12.800 9T 11.300 23 14.400 3 12.700 10 13.700 6T 12.500 7 77.400 6
Cannon Johnson
US Gym II - Mahwah
11.500 22T 13.000 4 14.000 4T 12.900 7 12.600 23T 13.200 4T 77.200 7
Daniel Simmons
Cypress
12.9006T 12.3009T 14.0004T 11.10029 14.4002 11.80014T 76.5008
Michael Daly
Monmouth
12.300 14T 12.300 9T 12.600 15T 12.500 12T 13.400 12T 12.200 10 75.300 9
Brandon Lee
Granite State
12.200 16 12.700 5 13.100 8 12.500 12T 12.500 25 11.800 14T 74.800 10
Dylan Hale
New Hampshire
12.600 12 12.200 13 12.500 17 12.300 16T 13.500 10T 11.400 18 74.500 11
Logan McGlynn
World Class
12.900 6T 11.400 20T 12.400 18T 14.100 1 12.400 26 11.200 19T 74.400 12
Connor Gallagher
World Cup
12.700 11 12.000 14T 12.100 22 12.200 18T 13.300 14 11.700 16 74.000 13
Kieran Clark
KMC
12.900 6T 10.000 31 12.600 15T 12.800 8T 13.700 6T 11.900 13 73.900 14
Ettore Panzanaro
World Cup
12.000 17T 12.500 6T 11.900 24 12.100 21 13.500 10T 11.600 17 73.600 15
Donovan Hewitt
Fairland
12.300 14T 10.900 24T 13.000 9 11.000 30 13.700 6T 12.400 8 73.300 16
Aaron Golden
Gymstrada
11.800 20 11.400 20T 12.400 18T 13.500 3T 12.900 17T 10.300 29T 72.300 17
Liam Bachman
KMC
13.000 5 10.400 28 11.200 27T 12.300 16T 13.600 9 11.000 23 71.500 18
Samuel Iven
Blaze
11.900 19 10.800 26 12.700 14 12.800 8T 12.700 20T 10.500 26 71.400 19
Robert Ritter
Nittany
11.400 25 12.400 8 11.000 30 12.000 22T 12.600 23T 11.200 19T 70.600 20
Joseph Graham
Cypress
10.000 30 11.800 18T 12.000 23 12.200 18T 12.900 17T 11.200 19T 70.100 21
Jonathan Sherman
Surgents
10.900 28 12.000 14T 11.800 25 12.000 22T 12.900 17T 10.400 27T 70.000 22T
Justin Belote
Stumpf's
12.500 13 11.900 17 10.500 32 12.400 14T 11.600 29T 11.100 22 70.000 22T
James Mattison
Ace
12.000 17T 10.600 27 13.400 7 11.700 25T 11.600 29T 10.400 27T 69.700 24
Jackson Scheck
KMC
11.300 26 10.200 29 12.200 21 12.200 18T 12.200 27 10.900 24 69.000 25
Matthew Wrigley
Champions
11.200 27 12.300 9T 10.400 33 11.800 24 11.900 28 10.200 31 67.800 26
Jackson Harrison
Aim High
11.500 22T 10.100 30 11.400 26 13.100 6 11.200 31 10.300 29T 67.600 27
Caleb Evans
Gravity Forged
10.300 29 12.000 14T 10.800 31 11.400 28 12.700 20T 1.000 33 58.200 28
Korey Russell
Aim High
11.700 21 0.0000 32T 11.200 27T 10.900 31 11.100 32 12.100 11 57.000 29
Brandon Shin
Docksiders
0.0000 31T 10.900 24T 11.200 27T 11.500 27 12.700 20T 9.200 32 55.500 30
Jade Robinson
ENA Paramus
0.0000 31* 13.200 3 12.800 10* 0.0000 32* 13.000 15T 12.700 6 51.700 31T
Max Enis
Sterling
0.0000 31* 12.300 9T 12.800 10* 0.0000 32* 13.400 12T 13.200 4T 51.700 31T
Graham Fetterolf
Nittany
11.500 22T 0.0000 32T 12.300 20 11.700 25T 0.0000 33 10.600 25 46.100 33

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics