Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

pki

Back to 2016 Results

PKI Session 101 Level 10 Division 16+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Alison Grass
Excalibur
8.875 3 9.025 1 8.575 4 8.975 2 35.450 1
Tere Alonso
Excalibur
8.700 6T 8.800 2 8.750 3 8.700 4 34.950 2
Sofia Bjalme
Nittany
8.700 6T 8.150 3 7.950 6 8.450 5 33.250 3
Megan Monfredi
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.175 2 0.0000 6T 9.100 1T 9.250 1 27.525 4
Alecia Petrikis
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.200 1 0.0000 6T 9.100 1T 8.925 3 27.225 5
Nicole Lanouette
New Hampshire
8.800 4 8.100 4 0.0000 7T 8.050 7 24.950 6
Shelby Schumaker
World Class
8.775 5 7.300 5 0.0000 7T 8.250 6 24.325 7
Moira Lyons
Excalibur
0.0000 8 0.0000 6T 8.100 5 0.0000 8 8.100 8

 

PKI Session 101 Level 10 Division 14-15

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Zoe Schweitzer
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.025 5T 9.250 1 9.325 2 9.100 1T 36.700 1
Carly Kosanovich
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.025 5T 8.400 5 9.100 3 9.100 1T 35.625 2
Amy Krueger
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.100 4 8.325 6 8.700 5T 8.850 4 34.975 3
Katelyn Canales
Excalibur
8.850 9 9.150 2 7.600 12 8.550 6 34.150 4
Jasmine Loy-Smith
Thames Valley
9.000 8 7.850 9 8.900 4 8.350 8 34.100 5
Katherine Shek
New Hampshire
9.025 5T 7.900 8 8.700 5T 8.450 7 34.075 6
Dorothy Wernick
World Class
9.250 1T 7.450 12 8.250 8 8.650 5 33.600 7
Sara Maughan
All Stars
9.125 3 7.550 11 7.400 13 8.975 3 33.050 8
Shailyn St. Brice
New England Gym Exp
9.250 1T 7.750 10 7.650 11 7.900 10 32.550 9
Megan Hanley
Gold Medal
8.500 10 7.050 13 8.025 10 8.200 9 31.775 10
Shealyn Luksik
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 11T 8.750 4 9.500 1 0.0000 11T 18.250 11
Emily Cyphers
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 11T 8.775 3 8.450 7 0.0000 11T 17.225 12
Karla Sue Frank
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 11T 6.575 14 8.050 9 0.0000 11T 14.625 13
Paige Bachner
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 11T 8.000 7 6.350 14 0.0000 11T 14.350 14

 

PKI Session 101 Level 10 Division 11-13

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Katie Leary
Parkettes
9.125 1T 8.150 2 9.150 1 8.350 1T 34.775 1
Jenna DeVincenzo
All Stars
9.125 1T 7.075 3 9.100 2 8.350 1T 33.650 2
Payton Hopkins
Parkettes
8.700 3 8.350 1 8.300 3 8.000 3 33.350 3

 

PKI Session 102 Level 10 Division 16+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Alonza Klopfer
North Stars
9.525 2 8.550 4 9.650 1 9.400 1 37.125 1
Aryanna Anderson
TNT Elite
8.850 6T 9.025 1 8.900 5 8.950 2T 35.725 2
Yolanda Nodarse
North Stars
8.900 5 8.800 2T 8.600 6 8.650 8 34.950 3
Kelsi Kuprat
North Stars
9.550 1 7.925 6 9.050 3T 8.050 9 34.575 4
Sophia Petrillo
Brestyans
9.075 4 8.200 5 8.300 8 8.900 4 34.475 5
Paige Parsnik
Northeast Gymnastics
8.850 6T 7.900 7 7.950 9 8.700 6T 33.400 6
Taylor Bickel
Parkettes
9.100 3 7.100 8 7.850 10 8.825 5 32.875 7
Danielle Kline
TNT Elite
8.750 8 8.800 2T 8.400 7 6.750 10 32.700 8
Sophia Febbraro
Parkettes
0.0000 9T 0.0000 9T 9.575 2 8.950 2T 18.525 9
Analise Vaccari
Parkettes
0.0000 9T 0.0000 9T 9.050 3T 8.700 6T 17.750 10
Morgan Durant
Will Moor
        0.00000

 

PKI Session 102 Level 10 Division 14-15

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Stephanie Tripodi
North Stars
9.725 1T 8.950 2 9.400 1 9.550 1T 37.625 1
Kiley Schaefer
Twilight
8.875 11 9.200 1 8.950 5 9.050 6 36.075 2
Krista Zultevicz
Northeast Gymnastics
9.225 7 8.300 7 9.200 2 9.100 5 35.825 3
Cory Shinohara
Brestyans
9.325 5 8.050 9 9.150 3 9.125 4 35.650 4
Christiana Thompson
TNT Elite
9.375 3 8.625 5 8.250 11 9.150 3 35.400 5
Ava Caravela
North Stars
9.725 1T 7.775 11 8.850 6 9.000 7T 35.350 6
Sarah Penuela-Wermers
Hills
9.000 8T 8.250 8 9.050 4 8.800 9 35.100 7T
Sydney Wrighte
Hills
9.350 4 8.650 4 8.700 8 8.400 14 35.100 7T
Marissa James
Brestyans
9.250 6 7.450 12 8.725 7 9.550 1T 34.975 9
Emma Blackburn
TNT Elite
9.000 8T 8.850 3 8.400 10 8.550 13 34.800 10
Katie Fitzpatrick
Parkettes
8.475 14 8.600 6 8.675 9 8.600 12 34.350 11
Caitlin Henry
Brestyans
8.625 12 7.875 10 7.450 14 9.000 7T 32.950 12
Taylor Roche
Brestyans
8.900 10 6.900 13 7.550 13 8.750 10 32.100 13
Susannah Balderstone
TNT Elite
8.575 13 0.0000 14 8.150 12 8.625 11 25.350 14

 

PKI Session 102 Level 10 Division 11-13

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Nicola St. Louis
North Stars
9.525 2 8.975 1 9.300 2 9.300 2 37.100 1
Grace Vaillancourt
Brestyans
9.300 3 8.850 2 9.150 5 9.275 3 36.575 2
Lauren Pearl
Brestyans
9.800 1 8.000 8 8.950 7 9.350 1 36.100 3
Anneliese Silverman
North Stars
8.800 9 8.800 3 9.075 6 9.200 4 35.875 4
Kenzie Ford
Parkettes
9.000 7T 8.475 5 9.525 1 8.600 9 35.600 5
Dominique Kefalos
Parkettes
9.000 7T 8.300 6 9.175 4 9.000 7 35.475 6
Claire Tunnell
Parkettes
9.050 6 8.050 7 9.250 3 8.900 8 35.250 7
Danae Fletcher
Parkettes
9.125 5 8.525 4 8.450 9 9.050 6 35.150 8
Alyssa Corrigan
Brestyans
9.250 4 6.425 9 8.800 8 9.075 5 33.550 9

 

PKI Session SAT Level 10 Team Score All Ages

TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
North Stars
29.000 1 26.725 3 28.350 1T 28.250 1 112.325 1
X-Cel (Xquisite)
27.475 3 26.775 2 27.925 3 27.450 3 109.625 2
Brestyans
28.425 2 25.100 6 27.250 4 28.175 2 108.950 3
Parkettes
27.350 4 25.600 5 28.350 1T 27.000 4 108.300 4
TNT Elite
27.225 5 26.675 4 25.700 5 26.725 5 106.325 5
Excalibur
26.425 6 26.975 1 25.425 6 26.225 6 105.050 6
Hills
18.350 7 16.900 7 17.750 7 17.200 9 70.200 7
Northeast Gymnastics
18.075 9 16.200 8 17.150 8 17.800 7 69.225 8
All Stars
18.250 8 14.625 11 16.500 9 17.325 8 66.700 9
New Hampshire
17.825 11 16.000 9 8.700 12 16.500 11 59.025 10
World Class
18.025 10 14.750 10 8.250 13 16.900 10 57.925 11
Twilight
8.875 14 9.200 12 8.950 10 9.050 12 36.075 12
Thames Valley
9.000 13 7.850 14 8.900 11 8.350 14 34.100 13
Nittany
8.700 15 8.150 13 7.950 15 8.450 13 33.250 14
New England Gym Exp
9.250 12 7.750 15 7.650 16 7.900 16 32.550 15
Gold Medal
8.500 16 7.050 16 8.025 14 8.200 15 31.775 16

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics