Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

pki

Back to 2016 Results

PKI Session 900 Level 9 Division 15+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Sophia Polgar
Northeast Gymnastics
9.025 5 9.075 3 8.825 1 8.650 1T 35.575 1
Summer Alpaugh
Hanover
9.600 1 8.800 5 8.400 3T 8.650 1T 35.450 2
Emily Carey
Northeast Gymnastics
9.000 6 9.300 1 8.400 3T 8.400 3T 35.100 3
Jaelyn Shaver
Northeast Gymnastics
8.950 7 8.000 7 8.000 7 8.200 5 33.150 4
Imani Wingfield
Will Moor
9.150 2 7.950 8 8.100 5T 7.600 8 32.800 5
Alexis Scotti
Northeast Gymnastics
9.0504 5.3509 7.0008 8.1756 29.5756
Ashley Scarantino
Northeast Gymnastics
9.100 3 8.850 4 8.100 5T 0.0000 9T 26.050 7
Caitlyn Kline
Northeast Gymnastics
0.0000 9T 9.100 2 8.500 2 0.0000 9T 17.600 8
Tabitha Schwab
Northeast Gymnastics
8.700 8 0.0000 10 0.0000 9T 8.400 3T 17.100 9
Olivia Caron
New Hampshire
0.0000 9T 8.600 6 0.0000 9T 8.100 7 16.700 10

 

PKI Session 900 Level 9 Division 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Chloe Asper
Hanover
9.300 3 9.400 3 9.000 1 9.250 1 36.950 1
Kayla Brooks
Hanover
9.425 1 9.550 1 8.650 5 8.700 5 36.325 2
Nicole Norris
Hanover
8.650 11 9.500 2 8.250 10 9.200 2 35.600 3
Sydney Williamson
Will Moor
9.375 2 8.875 5 8.450 8 8.650 6 35.350 4
Nylan Neal
Will Moor
8.900 6T 8.975 4 8.350 9 8.750 4 35.075 5
Isabel Song
Will Moor
9.150 4T 8.600 6T 8.800 2T 8.450 8T 35.025 6
Kamryn Leinheiser
Will Moor
9.000 6T 8.600 6T 8.800 2T 8.450 8T 34.850 7
Kelsey Gates
Northeast Gymnastics
8.950 8 7.500 10 8.725 4 8.950 3 34.125 8
Nicole Klein
All Stars
8.700 10 8.300 8 8.600 6 8.200 12 33.800 9
Lauryn Morris
Northeast Gymnastics
9.175 4T 7.600 9 8.550 7 8.250 11 33.575 10
Lauren Wicker
Hanover
8.8509 7.25011 7.90012 8.5507 32.55011
Kendra Payne
Go For The Gold
0.0000 12 0.0000 12 8.150 11 8.450 8T 16.600 12

 

PKI Session 900 Level 9 Division 11-12

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Olivia Greaves
MG Elite
9.000 3T 9.625 2 9.675 1 9.450 2 37.750 1
Zoe Gravier
MG Elite
9.100 2 9.725 1 8.675 4 9.350 3 36.850 2
Skyelar Kerico
MG Elite
9.375 1 9.000 4 8.650 5T 9.500 1 36.525 3
Hailey Schifano
All Stars
9.000 3T 9.050 3 9.225 2 9.175 4 36.450 4
Kristina Lantz
New Hampshire
8.850 6T 8.450 5 8.650 5T 9.125 5 35.075 5
Gianna Vaiarelli
Will Moor
8.800 6T 8.275 6 8.800 3 9.100 6 35.025 6
Alexandra Rosser
Northeast Gymnastics
8.900 5 6.450 7 8.350 7 8.150 7 31.850 7
Talia Datilio
New Hampshire
0.0000 8 0.0000 8 7.250 8 8.050 8 15.300 8

 

PKI Session 901 Level 9 Division 15+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Kelly Jackson
Hills
9.350 1 9.325 1 8.775 3 8.675 2 36.125 1
Nicole Grimes
World Class
9.050 5T 9.075 2 8.900 2 8.850 1 35.875 2
Brianna Harper
World Class
9.250 2T 8.675 4 8.700 4 8.150 5 34.775 3
Cassie Snyder
World Class
9.150 4 8.575 5 8.300 8 8.100 7T 34.125 4
Caitlin Atwood
Brestyans
9.050 5T 8.475 6 8.325 7 8.125 6 33.975 5
Gabriella Mills
Brestyans
9.250 2T 8.700 3 6.800 10 8.400 3 33.150 6
Lydia DeLano
World Class
8.550 9 0.0000 8T 8.450 6 8.350 4 25.350 7
Alison Dzyak
Nittany
8.350 10 0.0000 8T 8.625 5 7.500 10 24.475 8
Alexis Kelly
Ace
8.750 8 0.0000 8T 7.500 9 8.100 7T 24.350 9
LaStazia James
1st Class
8.850 7 0.0000 8T 6.750 11 8.100 7T 23.700 10
Tess Weiskopf
World Class
0.0000 11 8.200 7 9.075 1 0.000 011 17.275 11

 

PKI Session 901 Level 9 Division 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Sydney Schumaker
World Class
9.475 1 8.100 7T 9.000 2 9.000 2T 35.575 1
Elizabeth Blazes
Hills
9.275 3 8.250 5 9.100 1 8.850 7T 35.475 2
Hannah Appleget
Jersey Shore Elite
8.800 13 9.050 1 8.60 07 8.950 5T 35.400 3
Rebecca DiPaolo
ENA Paramus
9.325 2 8.000 9 8.900 4 9.050 1 35.275 4
Mikaela Gillooley
World Class
9.150 5T 8.800 3 8.52 58 8.450 12T 34.925 5
Kristina Damato
ENA Paramus
9.150 5T 8.100 7T 8.475 10 8.550 11 34.275 6
Julianna Sweitzer
Twilight
8.900 11T 8.950 2 7.600 14 8.700 9T 34.150 7
Hailey Stein
Parkettes
8.900 11T 7.400 10 8.775 5 9.000 2T 34.075 8
Chloe Van Duyne
Twilight
8.300 14 8.150 6 8.200 12 8.950 5T 33.600 9
Kennedy Schaefer
World Class
9.150 5T 8.600 4 7.250 15 8.450 12T 33.450 10
Sandra Jessen
Parkettes
8.950 10 6.550 11 8.925 3 8.100 15 32.525 11
MacKenzie Haar
Ace
9.125 9 6.000 12 8.425 11 8.700 9T 32.250 12
Rory Field
World Class
9.200 4 0.0000 14T 8.050 13 8.850 7T 26.100 13
Annika Bjalme
Nittany
9.150 5T 0.0000 14T 8.500 9 8.250 14 25.900 14
Courtney Driscoll
ENA Paramus
0.0000 15T 0.0000 14T 8.675 6 9.000 2T 17.675 15
Melissa Ricciardi
ENA Paramus
0.0000 15T 4.000 13 0.0000 16 0.0000 16 4.000 16

 

PKI Session 901 Level 9 Division 11-12

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Anna Yeakel
Parkettes
9.225 3 9.400 1 9.40 01T 8.850 4T 36.875 1
Katie Leary
Parkettes
9.250 2 9.100 2 9.400 1T 9.100 1T 36.850 2
Kennedy Bowen
Parkettes
9.275 1 9.025 3 8.650 10 8.750 7T 35.700 3
Ariana Smoyer
Parkettes
9.175 5 8.425 9 9.325 3 8.700 9T 35.625 4
Sierra Kondo
World Class
8.825 11T 8.725 4 9.000 7T 8.850 4T 35.400 5
Lauren Kent
Jersey Shore Elite
9.100 6 8.300 12 8.550 11T 9.000 3 34.950 6
Madelyn Peng
Brestyans
8.825 11T 8.550 5T 9.000 7T 8.300 16 34.675 7
Sydney Morris
1st Class
8.775 14 8.500 7 8.425 13 8.850 4T 34.550 8
Jessica Eig
Hills
9.075 7 7.600 15 9.150 5 8.650 11 34.475 9
Anna Petke
Parkettes
8.800 13 7.350 16 9.100 6 9.100 1T 34.350 10
Cristina DeMeo
World Class
8.675 15 8.400 10 8.550 11T 8.600 12 34.225 11T
Angelique Pham
Brestyans
8.650 16 8.175 13 8.850 9 8.550 13 34.225 11T
Lacey Somerville
World Class
8.925 9 8.475 8 8.100 14T 8.700 9T 34.200 13
Sophia Giordano
World Class
8.900 10 8.375 11 8.100 14T 8.750 7T 34.125 14
Zoe Rankin
Nittany
9.050 8 8.000 14 7.400 17 8.450 14T 32.900 15
Adelaide Vezzosi
Ace
9.200 4 0.0000 17 9.250 4 8.450 14T 26.900 16
Marisa Kolakowski
Ace
0.0000 17 8.550 5T 8.100 14T 7.900 17 24.550 17

 

PKI Session 902 Level 9 Division 15+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Megan Smith
North Stars
8.950 3T 9.125 2 9.075 1 8.800 2 35.950 1
Delaney Sniffen
North Stars
8.850 5 9.275 1 8.500 5 8.850 1 35.475 2
Raine Smith
North Stars
9.100 2 8.750 4 9.025 2 8.400 4 35.275 3
Samantha Kelly
TNT Elite
8.950 3T 8.500 5 8.800 4 8.325 6 34.575 4
Alana Calabrese
New England Gym Exp
8.200 8 9.075 3 8.300 6 8.700 3 34.275 5
Caitlin Gray
New England Gym Exp
9.225 1 7.300 7 8.850 3 8.350 5 33.725 6
Samantha West
New England Gym Exp
8.375 7 8.050 6 8.100 7 8.100 8 32.625 7
Adriana Kandro
New England Gym Exp
8.5006 0.0000 8 7.050 8 8.150 7 23.700 8

 

PKI Session 902 Level 9 Division 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Annabella Scaglione
North Stars
9.250 6 9.475 1 9.475 1 9.350 1 37.550 1
Julia Bedell
Brestyans
9.325 3 9.150 3 8.700 5 8.925 5 36.100 2
Madeleine Watson
New England Gym Exp
8.550 13 9.200 2 8.950 3 9.025 4 35.725 3
Meredith Yardley
Brestyans
9.150 9 8.100 6T 9.050 2 9.200 2 35.500 4
Dalani Ramos
Brestyans
9.400 1 7.700 10 8.500 6 8.525 8 34.125 5
Hannah Barry
New England Gym Exp
9.125 10 8.150 5 7.900 10 8.350 9T 33.525 6
Carly Troilo
TNT Elite
9.025 11 8.100 6T 7.550 13 8.800 7 33.475 7
Aliyah Anderson
TNT Elite
9.225 7 7.500 13 7.875 11 8.350 9T 32.950 8
Austynn Lacasse
New England Gym Exp
8.800 12 7.600 11 8.150 8T 8.225 12 32.775 9
Chamille Hinson
TNT Elite
9.275 5 7.525 12 7.775 12 7.800 13T 32.375 10
Kylie Yacamelli
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.300 4 7.950 8 6.700 14 7.800 13T 31.750 11
Alyssa Dillon
North Stars
9.200 8 0.0000 14T 8.450 7 8.900 6 26.550 12
Delaney Barone
Ricochets
0.0000 14T 8.925 4 8.150 8T 9.100 3 26.175 13
Taylor Pitchell
New England Gym Exp
9.350 2 0.0000 14T 8.875 4 7.400 15 25.625 14
Olivia Yarussi
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 14T 7.925 9 0.0000 15 8.350 9T 16.2751 5

 

PKI Session 902 Level 9 Division 11-12

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Isabel Lin
North Stars
9.175 6 9.575 1 9.300 3 8.950 6T 37.000 1
Emily Castiglia
North Stars
9.100 8T 9.125 4 9.350 2 9.400 1 36.975 2
Olivia Orlando
North Stars
9.450 1 9.475 2 9.000 5 8.800 11 36.725 3
Laela Giroux
Brestyans
9.250 3 8.150 13 9.425 1 8.950 6T 35.775 4
Felicia Poblete
TNT Elite
9.200 4T 9.375 3 8.700 9 8.350 19 35.625 5T
Anabella Mills
Brestyans
9.300 2 8.650 11 9.075 4 8.600 14T 35.625 5T
Joella Mills
Brestyans
9.050 10T 8.950 7 8.675 10 8.950 6T 35.625 5T
Indi Shapiro
Brestyans
9.050 10T 8.900 8 8.900 6T 8.750 12 35.600 8
Sophia Voss
Brestyans
9.100 8T 9.025 6 8.800 8 8.600 14T 35.525 9
Madison Dorunda
New England Gym Exp
9.025 12 8.775 9 8.500 11T 8.650 13 34.950 10
Brooke Anastasi
Brestyans
8.300 18 9.075 5 8.450 13 8.900 9 34.725 11
Kaitlin Murphy
Brestyans
9.200 4T 8.700 10 7.900 19 8.850 10 34.650 12
Samantha Jolly
Brestyans
8.900 14 8.250 12 8.300 15 8.975 5 34.425 13
Daniella Kerekes
Brestyans
8.975 13 7.900 14 8.225 16 9.200 3 34.300 14
Charlotte Misciascio
TNT Elite
8.700 16T 7.600 16 8.900 6T 8.600 14T 33.800 15
Cecelia Hackenberg
X-Cel (Xquisite)
8.775 15 7.550 17 8.200 17 9.225 2 33.750 16
Lauren Daw
TNT Elite
9.125 7 7.000 18 8.400 14 8.600 14T 33.125 17
Cameron Joyce
X-Cel (Xquisite)
8.700 16T 0.0000 19T 8.500 11T 9.025 4 26.225 18
Eleanor Cioffi
Brestyans
0.0000 19T 7.625 15 7.400 20 0.0000 20T 15.025 19
Elizabeth Barber
Excalibur
0.0000 19T 0.0000 19T 0.0000 21 8.500 18 8.500 20
Abby Burns
TNT Elite
0.0000 19T 0.0000 19T 8.175 18 0.0000 20T 8.175 21

 

PKI Team Session FRI Level 9 Division All Ages

TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
North Stars
27.900 4 28.525 1 28.125 1T 27.700 2 112.250 1
MG Elite
27.475 10 28.350 3 27.000 6 28.300 1 111.125 2
Parkettes
27.750 5 27.525 4 28.125 1T 27.200 4 110.600 3
Brestyans
28.025 2 27.250 6 27.550 3 27.375 3 110.200 4
Hanover
28.325 1 28.450 2 26.050 11T 27.150 5 109.975 5
World Class
27.925 3 26.600 8 27.075 4 26.700 6 108.300 6
New England Gym Exp
27.700 6T 27.050 7 26.675 7 26.375 10 107.800 7
Will Moor
27.700 6T 26.450 9 26.400 8T 26.500 9 107.050 8
Northeast Gymnastics
27.325 11 27.47 55 26.100 10 26.000 12T 106.900 9
Hills
27.700 6* 25.175 11 27.02 55 26.175 11 106.075 10T
TNT Elite
27.700 6* 25.975 10 26.400 8T 26.000 12T 106.075 10T
X-Cel (Xquisite)
26.775 13 23.425 12 23.400 15 26.600 7T 100.200 12
Ace
27.075 12 14.550 18 25.775 13 25.250 15 92.650 13
ENA Paramus
18.475 15 20.100 13 26.050 11T 26.600 7T 91.225 14
Nittany
26.550 14 8.000 21 24.525 14 24.200 16 83.275 15
Jersey Shore Elite
17.900 16 17.350 14T 17.150 17 17.950 17 70.350 16
All Stars
17.700 17 17.350 14T 17.825 16 17.375 19 70.250 17
Twilight
17.200 19 17.100 16 15.800 19 17.650 18 67.750 18
New Hampshire
8.85020 17.05017 15.90018 25.27514 67.07519
1st Class
17.625 18 8.500 20 15.175 20 16.950 20 58.250 20
Ricochets
0.0000 21T 8.925 19 8.150 21T 9.100 21 26.175 21
Go For The Gold
0.0000 21T 0.0000 22T 8.150 21T 8.450 23 16.600 22
Excalibur
0.0000 21T 0.0000 22T 0.0000 23 8.500 22 8.500 23

 

Back to 2016 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics