Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

BBI Session: 5 Level: 10 Division: 15

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Collin Cunane
KMC
14.000 2 12.500 2 12.900 3 12.400 8T 12.400 12T 13.800 1 78.000 1
Ahmir Postell
Gymstrada
13.800 3T 11.200 16T 13.500 1 12.900 4T 13.100 2 13.300 2 77.800 2
Michael Kogan
Buffalo Grove
13.600 5T 11.300 15 12.000 8 13.400 2 12.800 3T 12.900 4 76.000 3
Zyler Powers
Paragon
13.800 3T 12.300 3T 11.900 9T 12.900 4T 12.600 7T 11.700 13 75.200 4
Logan McGlynn
World Class NY
13.200 7 12.300 3T 12.400 5T 12.400 8* 12.200 16T 12.000 10T 74.500 5T
Tyler Selvaggi
Buffalo Grove
12.200 17T 11.700 12 12.800 4 12.400 8* 12.300 14T 13.100 3 74.500 5T
Taiga Yamanaka
ENA
12.700 9 11.100 18T 13.300 2 12.500 7 12.000 21 12.400 6T 74.000 7
Harrison Andary
GTCO
13.600 5T 12.100 7 11.700 14T 13.300 3 11.200 26T 10.600 22T 72.500 8
Kieran Clark
KMC
12.500 12T 11.100 18T 11.500 17T 13.800 1 12.100 19T 11.000 18T 72.000 9
Nathaniel Warren
Centre Elite
12.600 10T 12.200 6 11.900 9T 11.900 16 12.600 7T 10.300 27 71.500 10
Jonathan Sherman
Surgent's
11.900 23 11.900 10T 11.600 16 11.600 20T 12.600 7T 11.500 14T 71.100 11
Paul Rudie
Paragon
14.100 1 10.100 25T 11.900 9T 12.400 8T 11.000 29 11.000 18T 70.500 12
Hunter Whitbeck
Sterling
11.700 24 12.300 3T 11.500 17T 12.000 13T 12.200 16T 10.700 21 70.400 13
James Mattison
Ace
12.400 14T 11.900 10T 10.400 26 11.600 20T 12.200 16T 11.500 14T 70.000 14T
Kieran Murdocca
KMC
12.200 17T 10.200 23T 11.300 20 11.800 17T 12.700 5T 11.800 12 70.000 14T
Aaron Golden
Gymstrada
12.300 16 10.000 27T 11.900 9T 12.700 6 10.700 31 12.200 8 69.800 16
Dean Saifi
Indigo
12.200 17T 11.500 13T 11.700 14T 10.500 27 12.500 10T 10.800 20 69.200 17
Austin Messenger
Montco
12.100 20T 11.100 18T 10.600 24T 10.600 25T 13.300 1 11.100 17 68.800 18
Robert Ritter
Centre Elite
12.400 14T 10.000 27T 11.000 22 11.100 23T 12.700 5T 11.500 14T 68.700 19
Aaron Zurcher
Buffalo Grove
12.900 8 10.900 22 11.500 17T 11.100 23T 12.400 12T 9.700 29 68.500 20
Garrett Naughton
Buffalo Grove
12.600 10T 11.200 16T 11.900 9T 12.000 13T 10.900 30 9.500 30 68.100 21
David Handron
Pittsburgh
12.500 12T 9.900 29 8.600 32 12.000 13T 12.500 10T 12.000 10T 67.500 22
Joseph Aguiar
Aim High
10.900 27 10.200 23T 9.700 30 11.800 17T 12.100 19T 12.700 5 67.400 23
Michael Daly
Monmouth
12.000 22 11.000 21 8.700 31 11.600 20T 11.200 26T 12.100 9 66.600 24
Tyler Higley
Monmouth
12.100 20T 7.700 30 10.000 28T 12.300 12 12.300 14T 10.200 28 64.600 25T
Joshua Moore
Montco
10.000 29 10.100 25T 12.400 5T 11.700 19 10.000 32 10.400 25T 64.600 25T
Dylan Vaughn
Gymland Arena
11.200 26 11.500 13T 10.200 27 10.400 28T 11.900 22T 9.400 31 64.600 25T
Scott Pile
Indigo
10.700 28 0.000 31T 10.600 24T 10.600 25T 11.200 26T 10.400 25T 53.500 28
Dylan Hale
NHA
7.300 30 12.000 8T 11.100 21 0.000 30T 11.900 22T 10.500 24 52.800 29
Max Enis
Sterling
0.000 32 12.700 1 12.300 7 0.000 30T 12.800 3T 12.400 6T 50.200 30
Sam Klein
Montco
5.500 31 12.000 8T 10.000 28T 0.000 30T 11.600 24 10.600 22T 49.700 31
Nicholas Oldfield
Aim High
11.400 25 0.000 31T 10.800 23 10.400 28T 11.400 25 0.000 32 44.000 32

 

BBI Session: 5 Level: 10 Division: 16

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Dhiren Lutchman
Paragon
13.500 4T 11.400 16T 13.900 1 13.600 4 14.100 1 11.600 6T 78.100 1
Garrett Kasiski
Gymstrada
14.300 1 12.200 6 12.300 7 14.700 1 13.300 3 11.000 17T 77.800 2
Aidan Cuy
Aim High
12.900 10T 11.500 15 13.400 2 13.100 7 13.500 2 12.900 2 77.300 3
Kevin Connors
Buffalo Grove
13.500 4T 12.100 7 13.000 3 12.300 16T 13.000 5T 13.000 1 76.900 4
Jakob Murray
Granite State
13.800 3 10.200 31T 12.600 5 13.200 6 13.100 4 12.800 3 75.700 5T
Devin Trinter
KMC
13.300 6T 12.500 4 12.200 8T 12.300 16T 13.000 5T 12.400 4 75.700 5T
Jaret Beyer
Centre Elite
13.900 2 11.200 19 11.900 12T 14.400 2 12.900 7T 11.100 15T 75.400 7
Rohan Kansagra
Indigo
12.400 17T 13.600 1 10.400 27 13.700 3 12.500 12T 10.800 22 73.400 8
Cole Maher
Upper Merion
12.900 10T 11.400 16T 12.200 8T 12.800 9 11.400 25 11.600 6T 72.300 9
Ian Fletcher
Pittsburgh
12.800 12T 10.700 28 11.800 15T 12.500 14 12.800 10T 11.600 6T 72.200 10
Vincent Huang
Surgent's
12.100 20T 13.200 2 10.800 23 11.400 23 12.900 7T 11.400 11 71.800 11
Tyrus Woodard
Gymstrada
12.600 14T 12.300 5 11.300 20 12.000 22 12.500 12T 11.000 17T 71.700 12
Sawyer Van Etten
ASAP
13.300 6T 12.600 3 12.000 10T 11.000 25T 12.800 10T 9.900 31 71.600 13
Andrew Piekutowski
ASAP
12.400 17T 10.500 29T 11.900 12T 12.600 10T 12.400 14T 11.600 6T 71.400 14
Max Perkins
NHA
13.200 8 11.800 12* 9.100 29 12.300 16T 12.400 14T 12.000 5 70.800 15T
Jacob Cooke
Hanover
12.100 20T 11.800 12* 11.000 22 12.600 10T 12.100 20 11.200 12T 70.800 15T
Jeremy Weissman
World Class NY
13.000 9 11.100 20T 12.700 4 12.900 8 10.400 31 10.600 25 70.700 17
Patrick Armstrong
Blaze
11.600 25T 10.900 23T 12.400 6 12.600 10T 12.400 14T 10.500 26T 70.400 18
Luke Knapke
GTCO
12.500 16 10.900 23T 10.700 24T 13.400 5 11.500 22T 10.200 29 69.200 19
Zachary Miller
High Performance
12.800 12T 10.500 29T 10.700 24T 12.200 19 11.800 21 11.100 15T 69.100 20
Ethan Demshick
Gravity Forged
12.600 14T 11.900 9T 9.700 28 12.600 10T 10.700 30 11.200 12T 68.700 21
Theodore Reinhard
Parkettes
11.300 28 11.300 18 11.800 15T 10.900 27T 12.200 18T 10.500 26T 68.000 22
William Garbarini
Surgent's
10.900 31 11.900 9T 11.400 19 10.700 29T 11.500 22T 11.200 12T 67.600 23
Michael Barrasso
Indigo
12.100 20T 10.900 23T 11.500 18 10.700 29T 11.000 26T 11.000 17T 67.200 24
Rene Hernandez
World Cup
11.600 25T 10.000 33T 11.700 17 10.300 31 12.200 18T 10.400 28 66.200 25
Max Speights
Gymstrada
11.200 29T 10.800 27 11.200 21 12.400 15 10.800 29 9.000 32 65.400 26
Dalton Burnham
ASAP
11.200 29T 11.100 20T 8.900 30 12.100 20T 11.000 26T 11.000 17T 65.300 27
Cole Reiner
High Performance
12.000 23T 10.000 33T 10.600 26 10.900 27T 11.000 26T 10.700 23T 65.200 28
Sahil Dev
Paragon
12.200 19 11.900 9T 12.000 10T 0.000 32T 12.300 17 10.700 23T 59.100 29
Forrest Kelly
Monmouth
11.600 25T 11.800 12T 0.000 33T 12.100 20T 12.900 7T 10.000 30 58.400 30
Orion Kelly
Monmouth
10.100 33 10.900 23T 7.700 31 11.000 25T 8.600 32 8.600 33 56.900 31
Christian Marino
ASAP
10.600 32 10.200 31T 1.000 32 11.100 24 11.500 22T 11.000 17T 55.400 32
Joshua Reinstein
Stumpf's
12.000 23T 11.100 20T 11.900 12T 0.000 32T 0.000 33T 11.600 6T 46.600 33
Aidan Giusti
Aim High
0.000 34 12.000 8 0.000 33T 0.000 32T 0.000 33T 0.000 34 12.000 34

 

BBI Session: 5 Level: 10 Division: 17

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Miles Miller
World Cup
13.600 1 12.600 1t 13.900 1 12.100 12T 13.000 3T 12.700 4 77.900 1
Kiernan Reagan
GC2
13.300 3 12.000 5T 12.900 4 13.100 4 12.700 7T 12.400 6 76.400 2
Zachary Mitchell
Hotshots
12.500 12 12.600 1T 13.000 3 12.900 7 13.100 2 12.000 8T 76.100 3
Christian Gulotta
Hotshots
12.700 9T 12.100 4 12.000 10T 13.400 2 12.800 6 12.600 5 75.600 4
Max Gerber
Hotshots
13.200 4 9.500 24 12.000 10T 13.600 1 14.000 1 13.200 1 75.500 5
Hunter Sullivan
Stumpf's
11.600 25 12.000 5T 11.600 15T 12.000 15T 12.900 5 12.800 3 72.900 6
Dimitry Pressimone
Surgent's
12.200 15T 12.000 5T 11.200 19T 12.100 12T 12.200 12T 13.000 2 72.700 7
Eric Manning
All American
12.100 18 12.300 3 12.500 7 11.600 19 12.200 12T 11.100 18 71.800 8T
Chase Cassisi
World Cup
12.900 7T 10.700 16T 11.200 19T 12.600 8T 12.600 9T 11.800 11 71.800 8T
Graham Shaw
World Class NY
12.700 9T 11.000 13T 12.400 8T 12.100 12T 11.500 23T 12.100 7 71.800 8T
George Lantz
NHA
13.100 5T 11.000 13T 12.000 10T 12.600 8T 11.600 20T 11.400 14T 71.700 11
Kyle Lukaesko
G-Force WVGTC
12.700 9T 12.000 5T 12.600 5T 12.000 15T 12.600 9T 9.500 27 71.400 12
Samuel Davis
Sterling
10.900 27 10.800 15 12.600 5T 12.600 8T 13.000 3T 10.900 19 70.800 13
Aaron Swope
Prestige
12.200 15T 11.700 12 11.000 23 12.300 11 11.600 20T 11.700 12 70.500 14
Andrew Salisbury
Aim High
12.000 19T 10.300 18T 13.200 2 11.500 20T 12.700 7T 10.700 21T 70.400 15
Jacob Lagimoniere
Ecole Les Dynamix
13.500 2 9.700 23 9.200 28 13.200 3 12.400 11 12.000 8T 70.000 16
Anthony Dorris
ASAP
12.400 13 10.300 18T 11.600 15T 13.000 5T 11.600 20T 10.100 26 69.000 17
Joseph Gualtieri
Indigo
12.300 14 11.900 9T 10.700 24 11.400 22T 11.100 26 11.500 13 68.900 18
Samuel Golden
Gymstrada
12.900 7T 10.300 18T 11.300 17T 11.400 22T 11.900 17 10.800 20 68.600 19
Mark Barnhouse
Paragon
12.000 19T 11.800 11 11.900 13 10.700 27 11.400 25 10.700 21T 68.500 20T
Joshua Silverman
ASAP
12.200 15T 10.700 16T 11.800 14 11.500 20T 11.800 18T 10.500 23T 68.500 20T
Isaiah Jones
GMS
11.400 26 10.300 18T 11.200 19T 11.800 17T 12.200 12T 11.400 14T 68.300 22
Shoham Sengupta
Surgent's
11.800 22T 11.900 9T 10.200 25T 10.400 28 12.200 12T 11.200 16T 67.700 23
Zachary Schiavone
Paragon
12.000 19T 9.400 25T 11.100 22 10.800 26 12.100 16 10.500 23T 65.900 24
Joshua Sloop
Parkettes
10.800 28 7.700 29 10.200 25T 11.800 17T 10.100 27 12.000 8T 62.600 25
Evan Pendergast
ENA
13.100 5T 9.800 22 12.400 8T 11.400 22T 0.000 29T 11.200 16T 57.900 26
Nicholas Feraci
Docksiders
11.800 22T 9.400 25T 11.300 17T 11.000 25 11.500 23T 0.000 29T 55.000 27
Ryan Bristow
GC2
11.700 24 9.400 25T 8.400 29 13.000 5T 9.400 28 0.000 29T 51.900 28
Samuel Perkowsky
Hotshots
0.000 29T 9.000 28 10.100 27 0.000 29T 11.800 18T 10.400 25 41.300 29
Declan Henriques
Stumpf's
0.000 29T 0.000 30 0.000 30 0.000 29T 0.000 29T 9.300 28 9.300 30

 

BBI Session: 5 Level: 10 Division: 18+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Alex Frack
Parkettes
11.600 11 14.100 1 14.900 1 12.900 6 14.100 1 13.800 1 81.400 1
Michael Pepe-Lage
All American
12.500 7 11.500 4 13.400 2 13.200 2T 13.300 2 13.100 2T 77.000 2
Nicolino DiBattista
Upper Merion
13.800 1 12.200 2 13.200 3 13.000 4T 11.700 9T 12.800 4 76.700 3
Chris Iram
Surgent's
12.600 5T 11.400 5 11.700 7T 13.600 1 12.300 7 12.600 5 74.200 4
Ian Creelman
Surgent's
12.600 5T 10.400 10 11.700 7T 13.200 2T 12.800 3 13.100 2T 73.800 5
Sean Turtle
Stumpf's
12.700 3T 10.600 9 12.200 5T 13.000 4T 11.400 12 11.800 6 71.700 6
Matthew Rulon
Go For Gold
12.700 3T 10.800 8 10.100 10 12.500 7 12.500 5 11.300 8 69.900 7
Jason Kushy
Parkettes
12.400 8T 10.200 11 12.500 4 11.700 10 11.500 11 11.500 7 69.800 8
Craig Jasin
GTCO
12.900 2 10.900 7 12.200 5T 11.900 9 12.400 6 9.200 11 69.500 9
Harrison Patrizio
Gymland Arena
11.500 12 11.300 6 11.200 9 11.300 11T 11.800 8 10.000 10 67.100 10
Nolan McMahon
World Cup
12.300 10 10.000 12 9.400 11 11.300 11T 11.700 9T 10.200 9 64.900 11
Zachary Geiselman
Hanover
5.500 13 12.100 3 1.000 12 0.000 13 12.700 4 1.000 12 32.300 12
Jaquin Forno
Hotshots
12.400 8T 0.000 13 0.000 13 12.200 8 0.000 13 0.000 13 24.600 13

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics