Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

BBI Session: 1 Level: 41 Division: 6

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Georges Ebeid
Laval
8.700 3 8.700 2 9.700 1 8.500 3T 8.600 1 8.400 3 52.600 1
Olivier Lapointe
Laval
9.000 1T 7.000 4 9.400 2 8.900 1 7.300 4 10.100 1 51.700 2
Christopher Gorman
Lakers
9.000 1T 9.400 1 9.000 3T 8.700 2 7.400 3 8.100 4 51.600 3
Gabriel Bradley
Monmouth
8.500 4 7.100 3 9.000 3T 8.500 3T 8.300 2 9.500 2 50.900 4

 

BBI Session: 1 Level: 41 Division: 7-8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Cameron Chemerys
Apollo
10.500 2 10.500 1 10.300 1T 9.700 1T 9.800 7T 9.900 15T 60.700 1
Ryan Iskandar
KMC
10.300 3T 9.600 13 10.300 1T 9.700 1T 10.000 1 10.600 1 60.500 2
Nathaniel Handy
Hanover
10.600 1 9.500 14 10.100 5T 9.400 8* 9.400 17 10.100 8T 59.100 3T
Parker Deitch
Hanover
10.200 5T 10.100 4 10.200 3T 9.400 8* 9.900 2T 9.300 24T 59.100 3T
Aiden Blumenfeld
Monmouth
9.700 11 10.400 2 9.500 22T 9.700 1T 9.700 11T 10.000 12T 59.000 5
Benjamin Mohl
Indigo
9.900 9T 9.700 11T 10.100 5T 9.200 18T 9.900 2T 10.100 8T 58.900 6
Callum Crooks
Hanover
10.000 7T 10.200 3 10.000 7T 9.100 25T 9.600 14T 9.900 15T 58.800 7T
Cooper Trump
Top Flight
9.900 9T 9.900 8T 9.900 9T 9.700 1T 9.900 2T 9.500 23 58.800 7T
Aaron Gonsalves
KMC
9.200 18T 10.000 5T 9.600 15T 9.600 6 9.900 2T 10.400 2T 58.700 9
Xavier Derienzo
Hanover
10.300 3T 9.200 16T 10.200 3T 8.900 32T 9.600 14T 10.300 4T 58.500 10
Grayson Knight
ASAP
10.000 7T 9.900 8T 9.500 22T 9.200 18T 9.000 24T 10.300 4T 57.900 11
Lathan Simpson
Centre Elite
9.500 16 9.300 15 9.900 9T 9.300 12T 9.800 7T 9.800 18 57.600 12
Austin French
Monmouth
10.200 5T 8.700 25T 9.800 11* 9.200 18T 9.200 19T 10.300 4T 57.400 13T
Alex Tomasula
Stumpf's
9.600 12T 10.000 5T 9.800 11* 8.800 35T 9.100 21T 10.100 8T 57.400 13T
Mark Faust
Stumpf's
9.000 26 9.900 8T 9.600 15T 8.800 35T 9.800 7T 10.200 7 57.300 15T
Kyle MacArthur
Indigo
8.800 29T 9.700 11T 9.800 11T 9.300 12T 9.700 11T 10.000 12T 57.300 15T
Caden Yancey
Montco
9.100 22T 9.100 18T 9.600 15T 9.400 8T 9.600 14T 9.700 19T 56.500 17
Gavin Burrell
KMC
9.100 22T 9.200 16T 9.400 26T 9.300 12T 9.300 18 10.000 12T 56.300 18
Dylan Roth
Monmouth
8.400 40 10.000 5T 10.000 7T 9.300 12T 9.100 21T 9.300 24T 56.100 19
Brady Mitchell
Centre Elite
9.600 12T 8.700 25T 9.400 26T 9.200 18T 9.100 21T 9.700 19T 55.700 20
Hoyt Miller
Ace
8.200 41 9.100 18* 9.300 28T 9.400 8T 9.200 19T 10.400 2T 55.600 21T
Kellar Dugan
Apollo
8.800 29T 9.100 18* 9.600 15T 9.100 25T 9.700 11T 9.300 24T 55.600 22T
Benjamin Hickman
Stumpf's
8.800 29T 8.800 23T 9.800 11T 8.900 32T 9.000 24T 10.100 8T 55.400 23
William Sandel
World Class NY
9.200 18T 8.900 21T 9.500 22T 9.200 18T 8.900 28T 9.300 24T 55.000 24
Colden Ackerman
ASAP
9.100 22T 8.900 21T 8.900 35 9.000 28T 8.800 30T 9.900 15T 54.600 25
Kaven Smith
Centre Elite
9.600 12T 8.700 25T 9.300 28T 9.500 7 8.200 36 8.900 31T 54.200 26
Charles Davola
Laval
8.800 29T 7.900 33T 9.600 15* 8.800 35T 9.900 2T 8.600 33* 53.600 27T
Sribadhran Sriram
World Class NY
9.200 18T 8.000 32 9.600 15* 9.200 18T 9.000 24T 8.600 33* 53.600 28T
Micah Perry
Montco
8.500 38T 7.900 33T 9.500 22T 9.700 1T 8.800 30T 9.000 30 53.400 29
Chase Katchmore
ASAP
9.300 17 6.900 41 9.300 28T 9.200 18T 8.700 32 9.600 21T 53.000 30T
Luke Cantor
Montco
9.100 22T 7.900 33T 9.000 34 9.000 28T 8.900 28T 9.100 28T 53.000 30T
Simon Salvestrini
Force
8.900 27T 8.300 29T 9.300 28T 9.300 12T 8.100 37 8.600 33T 52.500 32
Logan Merkle
Force
8.900 27T 7.900 33T 8.800 36* 9.300 12T 9.000 24T 8.500 37 52.400 33T
Everitt Li
World Class NY
8.800 29T 8.200 31 8.800 36* 9.100 25T 8.400 35 9.100 28T 52.400 33T
Max Yakushina
Centre Elite
9.200 18T 8.600 28 8.300 41 8.800 35T 7.800 39 9.600 21T 52.300 35
Mikael Stocco
Laval
8.800 29T 7.000 40 8.700 38T 8.800 35T 9.800 7T 8.600 33T 51.700 36
Lincoln Cantor
Montco
8.500 38T 7.100 39 9.600 15T 8.900 32T 8.500 33T 8.900 31T 51.500 37
Maxx Felton
World Class NY
9.600 12T 8.300 29T 9.100 33 9.000 28T 7.900 38 7.500 41 51.400 38
Graydon McDevitt
Lakers
8.800 29T 8.800 23T 8.700 38T 8.500 40 7.700 40 8.000 40 50.500 39
Benje Whitman
Montco
8.600 37 7.600 37 9.300 28T 9.000 28T 7.200 41 8.300 38T 50.000 40
Simon Lavoie
Laval
8.800 29T 7.200 38 8.500 40 8.300 41 8.500 33T 8.300 38T 49.600 41

 

BBI Session: 1 Level: 41 Division:

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Ethan Jordan
Apollo
10.500 2 10.700 2 10.500 1T 9.500 6T 10.100 2 10.400 2T 61.700 1
Austin Vitello
Stumpf's
10.000 11T 10.400 3 10.100 6T 9.500 6T 10.300 1 10.300 4T 60.600 2
Shamus Horwath
Will Moor
10.400 3 9.900 12T 10.500 1T 9.400 10T 9.600 12T 10.400 2T 60.200 3
William Meyer
Stumpf's
10.300 4T 9.900 12T 10.400 3T 9.400 10T 9.700 8T 10.100 11T 59.800 4
Ezra Cook
Apollo
10.600 1 10.200 5T 9.300 30T 9.500 6T 9.400 19T 10.500 1 59.500 5
Oliver Wirfel
Hanover
10.100 8T 9.800 17T 9.800 13T 9.400 10T 9.800 4T 10.200 7T 59.100 6
Ryan Manibo
High Performance
10.200 6T 9.400 26 9.800 13T 9.400 10T 9.700 8T 10.300 4T 58.800 7
Benjamin Gaylord
World Class NY
10.100 8T 10.100 7T 9.500 27T 9.600 2T 9.600 12T 9.700 17T 58.600 8
Connor Oehlbert
Apollo
10.100 8T 9.000 32T 10.400 3T 9.600 2T 9.600 12T 9.700 17T 58.400 9
Parker Mann
Indigo
10.300 4T 9.900 12T 9.600 25T 9.200 20T 9.500 16T 9.500 25T 58.000 10
Andrew White
Stumpf's
10.200 6T 8.100 38T 10.300 5 9.200 20T 9.800 4T 10.300 4T 57.900 11T
Brendan Wargo
High Performance
9.600 19 10.300 4 9.800 13T 9.100 28T 9.700 8T 9.400 29T 57.900 11T
Joel Hickman
Stumpf's
10.000 11T 9.600 19T 9.700 20T 8.800 38 9.500 16T 10.200 7T 57.800 13
Blake Shelley
Hanover
9.700 17T 10.000 10T 10.000 8T 9.200 20T 8.400 37T 10.200 7T 57.500 14
Andrew Rifenburg
KMC
9.400 22T 10.100 7T 9.800 13T 9.100 28T 8.900 28T 10.000 13 57.300 15
Ryan Hart
Roth's
9.500 20T 9.600 19T 9.600 25T 9.200 20T 9.700 8T 9.600 23T 57.200 16
Wyith Phelps
High Performance
9.900 15T 10.200 5T 9.300 30T 8.900 34T 9.800 4T 8.800 37T 56.900 17
Joey Brooks
KMC
8.800 34 9.200 28T 9.700 20T 9.300 18T 9.600 12T 10.100 11T 56.700 18T
Braeden Valley
Indigo
8.700 35T 9.800 17T 10.000 8T 8.700 39T 9.800 4T 9.700 17T 56.700 18T
Harrison Gansman
High Performance
10.000 11T 9.000 32T 9.800 13T 9.400 10T 9.300 22T 9.100 33T 56.600 20
Jack Zagwoski
Montco
9.900 15T 8.000 41T 9.700 20T 9.500 6T 9.000 26T 10.200 7T 56.300 21T
Nathan Clubb
High Performance
10.000 11T 9.100 30T 9.800 13T 9.600 2T 9.400 19T 8.400 41T 56.300 21T
Samuel Hayes
Force
8.100 43 9.900 12T 9.900 11T 9.200 20T 9.900 3 9.100 33T 56.100 23T
Owen Geibel
KMC
9.000 30T 9.500 23T 9.400 29 9.400 10T 9.100 25 9.700 17T 56.100 23T
Issac Steele
KMC
8.900 32T 9.500 23T 9.200 33T 9.600 2T 9.300 22T 9.500 25T 56.000 25
Etienne Gaillard
Apollo
9.200 26T 10.800 1 8.000 43 8.900 34T 9.400 19T 9.500 25T 55.800 26T
Jasper Stackawitz
Will Moor
9.700 17T 10.100 7T 9.100 35T 8.700 39T 9.000 26T 9.200 31T 55.800 26T
Zachary McMaster
Montco
8.500 39T 9.500 23T 10.000 8T 9.400 10* 8.900 28T 9.400 29T 55.700 28T
Carter Shotkoski
ASAP
8.700 35T 9.100 30T 9.500 27T 9.400 10* 9.300 22T 9.700 17T 55.700 29T
Pierce Griffin
High Performance
9.000 30T 9.300 27 10.100 6T 8.400 43 8.900 28T 9.900 14 55.600 30T
Joey Lozada
KMC
9.100 28T 9.000 32T 9.300 30T 9.800 1 9.500 16T 8.900 36 55.600 30T
Elijah Ewell
World Class NY
9.400 22T 8.200 37 9.700 20T 9.300 18T 8.900 28T 9.500 25T 55.000 32
Maxwell Hickman
Stumpf's
9.200 26T 8.100 38T 9.900 11T 9.200 20* 8.200 42T 9.800 15T 54.400 33T
August Tice
Montco
9.100 28T 8.700 35 9.800 13T 9.200 20* 8.500 34T 9.100 33T 54.400 33T
Matthew Fitch
Top Flight
9.500 20T 7.700 43 9.700 20T 9.200 20T 8.400 37T 9.700 17T 54.200 35
Christopher McKernan
Upper Merion
8.900 32T 9.600 19T 9.200 33T 8.900 34T 8.600 33 8.400 41T 53.600 36
Robert Boehm
Paragon VA
9.400 22T 9.900 12T 7.600 44 9.100 28T 8.200 42T 9.200 31T 53.400 37
Shaun Palmer
High Performance
8.600 38 10.000 10T 8.600 38T 9.100 28T 8.500 34T 8.400 41T 53.200 38
Connor Degnan
Indigo
7.700 44 9.200 28T 9.100 35T 8.700 39T 8.500 34T 9.600 23T 52.800 39
Matthew Sells
Paragon VA
8.500 39T 9.600 19T 8.500 41T 9.000 32T 8.300 41 8.800 37T 52.700 40
Gus DeLuca
Philadelphia
8.300 41 8.000 41T 8.700 37 8.900 34T 8.400 37T 9.800 15T 52.100 41
Nasir Elahi
Philadelphia
9.300 25 7.600 44 8.600 38T 8.500 42 8.700 32 8.500 40 51.200 42
Kyle Conti
Force
8.200 42 8.400 36 8.600 38T 9.000 32T 8.400 37T 7.900 44 50.500 43
Nicolo Brienza
Paragon VA
8.700 35T 8.100 38T 8.500 41T 8.200 44 7.400 44 8.600 39 49.500 44

 

BBI Session: 1 Level: 41 Division: 11+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Bronson Hammerle
Apollo
10.400 1 10.700 1 10.700 1 9.800 1 10.400 1 10.300 1 62.300 1
Jasper Brooks
Roth's
9.500 5 10.100 2 10.000 3 9.600 2 9.400 3T 10.100 3 58.700 2
Alexander Coleman
Apollo
10.200 2 9.800 5 10.300 2 9.200 4 9.500 2 9.200 6 58.200 3
Stephen Fonseca
Paragon VA
10.000 3 9.900 4 9.200 5T 8.800 6 9.100 5T 9.300 5 56.300 4
Nickolas Geyfman
Monmouth
9.300 6 9.600 6T 9.100 7 8.600 8 9.400 3T 10.200 2 56.200 5
Michael Aschinger
Paragon VA
9.600 4 10.000 3 9.200 5T 8.900 5 8.200 7 9.100 7 55.000 66
Ethan Crowell
High Performance
9.200 7 9.500 8 9.500 4 8.700 7 9.100 5T 8.600 8 54.600 7
Jacob Aegan
Paragon VA
8.100 8 9.600 6T 8.800 8 9.300 3 7.500 8 9.500 4 52.800 8

 

 

BBI Session: 1 Level: 42 Division: 6

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Taishi Muhlbauer
GMS
9.100 2T 9.400 1 8.600 3 9.300 22 9.100 1 9.100 1 54.600 1
Dmitri Gavrilyuk
Top Flight
9.100 2T 9.000 22 9.000 1 9.000 3 9.000 22 8.700 22 53.800 22
Marcello Cervantes
GMS
9.200 1 8.900 3 8.800 22 9.600 1 7.900 4 7.200 4 51.600 3
Tuff Lofting
KMC
8.400 4 7.900 4 7.800 4 8.200 4 8.800 3 8.300 3 49.400 4

 

BBI Session: 1 Level: 42 Division: 7-8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Gunnar Andren
GMS
9.000 6T 9.100 5T 9.500 1 9.700 1 9.300 3T 9.200 1T 55.800 1
Isa Najim
Parkettes
9.300 3 9.500 1 8.700 11T 9.500 6T 9.500 22 8.800 8 55.300 22
Bryce Buffington
Hanover
9.200 4 9.000 7 8.400 17 9.000 12* 9.600 1 9.100 3T 54.300 3T
Maguire Deutsch
KMC
8.800 12 9.100 5T 9.200 3T 9.000 12* 9.300 3T 8.900 6T 54.300 3T
Liam Watts
Hanover
9.000 6T 9.300 22 9.200 3T 9.600 2T 8.800 12T 8.300 14T 54.200 5
Brody Schuller
Parkettes
9.000 6T 9.200 3T 8.600 13T 9.600 2T 9.100 7T 8.500 9T 54.000 6T
Grayson Tautic
GMS
8.900 9T 8.500 11T 9.300 2 9.200 8T 9.000 9T 9.100 3T 54.000 6T
Wyatt Nelson
KMC
8.900 9T 8.900 8T 9.000 8 8.800 16T 9.100 7T 8.900 6T 53.600 8
Elijah Henning
Hanover
9.700 1 9.200 3T 9.200 3T 9.100 10T 9.300 3T 6.500 22 53.000 9T
Tanner Shear
Parkettes
9.400 22 8.200 14 8.200 19 9.500 6T 8.600 15T 9.100 3T 53.000 9T
Samuel Coleman
GMS
8.900 9T 8.000 16T 8.600 13T 9.600 2T 8.600 15T 9.200 1T 52.900 11
Bentley Kling
Hanover
9.100 5 8.600 10 8.500 15T 8.900 14T 9.200 6 8.400 11T 52.700 12
Connor McCorkle
GMS
8.300 17 8.000 16T 8.500 15T 9.600 2T 8.800 12T 8.400 11T 51.600 13
Gavin Bariletto
KMC
8.200 18 8.000 16T 8.700 11T 9.200 8T 8.900 11 8.500 9T 51.500 14
Alexander Olbrich
Centre Elite
8.400 16 8.900 8T 8.900 9T 8.900 14T 8.200 19 7.900 17T 51.200 15
Daniel Gavrilyuk
Top Flight
8.000 19T 8.000 16T 9.200 3T 8.700 21 8.400 17 8.400 11T 50.700 16T
Shane Wolf
Hanover
8.600 15 8.400 13 8.300 18 8.800 16T 8.300 18 8.300 14T 50.700 17T
Andrew Matter
Indigo
7.800 22 8.100 15 9.200 3T 8.800 16T 9.000 9T 7.600 19 50.500 18
Kaydin Koval
GMS
8.700 13T 8.000 16T 8.900 9T 8.800 16T 7.600 21 7.200 20 49.200 19
Alexander Hernandez
Philadelphia
8.700 13T 7.500 21 7.100 22 8.200 23 8.000 20 8.000 16 47.500 20
Brady Geibel
KMC
7.300 23 7.400 22 7.400 21 8.800 16T 8.700 14 7.000 21 46.600 21
Andrew Rigdon
Centre Elite
7.900 21 8.500 11T 7.500 20 8.400 22 7.000 22 6.200 23 45.500 22
Izik Kling
Philadelphia
8.000 19T 7.000 23 6.500 23 9.100 10T 6.900 23 7.900 17T 45.400 23

 

BBI Session: 1 Level: 42 Division: 9-10

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Sean Willoughby
Roth's
9.600 1 9.300 1T 9.000 6T 9.200 5T 9.300 1T 9.100 2 55.500 1
Levi Schnatz
Roth's
9.500 2T 8.200 7T 9.500 1 9.300 1T 8.400 12T 9.300 1 54.200 2T
Christopher Henderson
Hanover
9.000 7 9.300 1T 8.700 11T 9.000 9T 9.300 1T 8.900 4 54.200 2T
Brychen Averna
GMS
9.100 6 8.900 4 8.900 8T 9.300 1T 8.900 7T 9.000 3 54.100 4
Nicholas DeNisco
Olympiad
8.900 8T 8.800 5T 9.200 2 9.000 9T 8.300 14 8.700 6T 52.900 5
Colson Williams
High Performance
9.500 2T 7.900 11T 9.100 3T 9.300 1T 8.700 10 8.300 11 52.800 6T
Henry Michel
Olympiad
9.400 4 8.000 10 8.900 8T 9.000 9T 9.000 5T 8.500 8T 52.800 6T
Daniel Lawner
Top Flight
9.300 5 8.100 9 9.000 6T 8.900 12T 8.800 9 7.900 12 52.000 8
Joshua Gindhart
Olympiad
8.900 8T 9.300 1T 8.900 8T 9.200 5T 8.400 12T 7.000 13T 51.700 9
Bennett Custodio
Top Flight
8.700 10 8.200 7T 8.000 14 9.300 1T 8.900 7T 8.500 8T 51.600 10
Benjamin Montero
Indigo
8.400 11T 7.900 11T 8.700 11T 8.600 14 9.100 3T 8.700 6T 51.400 11
Andrew Layman
GMS
7.900 14 8.800 5T 9.100 3T 8.900 12T 9.000 5T 7.000 13T 50.700 12
Lukas Findly
GMS
8.400 11T 7.000 13 9.100 3T 9.100 7T 8.600 11 8.400 10 50.600 13
Harrison Kutalek
Will Moor
8.000 13 6.700 14 8.300 13 9.100 7T 9.100 3T 8.800 5 50.000 14

 

BBI Session: 1 Level: 42 Division: 11+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Daniel Wells
GMS
8.700 4 9.200 1 9.000 2 9.800 1 9.200 2 9.300 1 55.200 1
Gabriel Elmanzalawy
Ace
8.600 5 9.000 2 9.100 1 9.300 3 8.800 3T 9.000 2 53.800 2
Jimmy Bielinski
High Performance
9.000 1 8.600 3 8.900 3T 9.000 5 8.800 3T 8.200 3 52.500 3
Grayson Donohue
Olympiad
8.900 2 7.800 5 8.600 5 9.200 4 9.300 1 8.100 44 51.900 4
Adrien Barnes
Ace
8.800 3 8.300 4 8.900 3T 9.400 2 8.300 5 7.600 5 51.300 5

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics