Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

BBI Session: 7 Level: 51 Division: 7-8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Steven Bertulfo
GMS
10.800 2 10.700 1T 10.700 2T 8.400 17T 10.800 1 10.700 1 62.100 1
Lucas Beltreschi
US Gym Leonia
11.000 1 10.700 1T 10.800 1 9.100 3T 10.100 2 10.000 4T 61.700 2
Ryder Cunningham
Centre Elite
10.700 3 10.400 6 10.500 6T 8.800 6T 9.100 12 10.000 4T 59.500 3
Jacob Fitscher
Stumpf's
10.200 5 9.800 13 10.700 2T 8.700 9T 9.700 4 9.500 6T 58.600 4
Edouard Nadeau
Laval
10.600 4 9.500 15T 10.400 8 8.100 20 9.600 5T 10.200 2 58.400 5
Tyler Barbash
Champions
9.700 9T 10.600 3T 10.500 6T 8.800 6T 9.400 9T 9.300 9 58.300 6
Chase Palmer
Montco
9.300 13 10.600 3T 10.600 4T 9.400 1T 9.600 5T 8.500 15 58.000 7
Joshua Randolph
Stumpf's
9.900 6T 10.200 7T 10.300 9T 8.700 9T 9.900 3 8.700 12 57.700 8
Henry Hauff
Ace
9.400 12 10.600 3T 10.300 9T 8.500 16 9.500 7T 9.000 10 57.300 9T
Michael Munufie
Hanover
9.800 8 10.200 7T 10.000 14T 8.700 9T 8.500 15 10.100 3 57.300 9T
Leo Turcotte
Laval
9.500 11 9.500 15T 10.300 9T 9.400 1T 9.400 9T 8.900 11 57.000 11
Zachary Bridenbaker
Stumpf's
9.000 16 9.900 10T 10.300 9T 8.700 9T 9.000 13 9.500 6T 56.400 12
Matthew Titner
Monmouth
9.900 6T 9.300 17 10.600 4T 8.300 19 9.500 7T 8.100 16T 55.700 13
Blake Robinovitz
Monmouth
9.200 14 8.400 18 10.100 13 8.900 5 9.200 11 9.500 6T 55.300 14
Evan Drake
Stumpf's
9.100 15 10.000 9 10.000 14T 8.700 9T 8.900 14 7.900 19 54.600 15
Ali Amer
Monmouth
8.900 17 9.900 10T 9.200 18 8.700 9T 8.100 17 8.600 13T 53.400 16
Gunnar Felton
World Class NY
9.700 9T 8.200 19 9.400 17 9.100 3T 8.000 18 8.600 13T 53.000 17
Cody Smith
Ace
7.900 18T 9.700 14 9.500 16 8.600 15 7.800 19 8.100 16T 51.600 18
Austin Greenwood
Gravity Forged
7.900 18T 9.900 10T 9.000 19 8.800 6T 8.200 16 7.600 20 51.400 19
Carter Garland
Granite State
7.500 20 8.000 20 8.300 20 8.400 17T 7.600 20 8.100 16T 47.900 20

 

BBI Session: 7 Level: 51 Division: 9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Declan Sengbusch
Stumpf's
10.700 3T 11.000 1 10.700 3T 9.200 2 10.600 2 10.200 4T 62.400 1
Tyler Herzing
Centre Elite
11.000 1 10.700 5 10.800 2 7.900 23 11.000 1 10.500 1 61.900 2
Carson Thibeault
Top Flight
10.900 2 10.500 7 10.400 5T 8.800 9T 9.700 5 9.900 6 60.200 3
Jacoby Booth
GMS
9.700 8 10.800 2T 10.300 8T 8.800 9T 9.400 10T 10.400 2T 59.400 4
Joshua Dvoranchik
Lakers
10.700 3T 10.000 14T 10.900 1 8.700 13T 10.000 3T 8.900 12T 59.200 55
William Liu
Centre Elite
8.700 16 10.800 2T 10.200 10 8.700 13T 10.000 3T 10.200 4T 58.600 6
Ezekiel Spencer
Ace
9.500 10 10.800 2T 10.400 5T 8.100 22 9.600 6T 9.600 7T 58.000 7
Hunter DeGregorio
Indigo
10.300 5 10.400 8 10.100 11 8.900 8 8.600 18 9.600 7T 57.900 8
Nicolas Buscaglia
Stumpf's
9.300 11T 10.100 12T 10.400 5T 9.000 4T 9.500 8T 9.300 11 57.600 9
Carson Crooks
Hanover
9.600 9 9.200 21 9.800 14T 9.100 3 9.500 8T 10.300 3 57.500 10
Liang Meng
Monmouth
9.800 7 10.300 9 10.700 3T 9.400 1 8.900 14T 7.900 22T 57.000 11
Matthew Mohr
Stumpf's
9.200 14 9.600 19 9.900 12T 9.000 4T 8.700 16T 9.500 9T 55.900 12
Emilio Branco
US Gym Leonia
9.300 11T 9.700 17T 9.900 12T 8.600 15T 9.400 10T 8.700 14 55.600 13
Caleb Espinosa
Monmouth
10.100 6 10.200 10T 9.200 19T 9.000 4T 9.000 12T 8.000 20T 55.500 14
Eric Kepler
GMS
8.500 18 9.700 17T 9.800 14T 8.500 18T 8.900 14T 8.900 12T 54.300 15
Gabriele Herr
US Gym Mahwah
9.300 11T 10.000 14T 9.100 21T 7.300 24 9.000 12T 9.500 9T 54.200 16
Thomas Gervasi
Stumpf's
8.900 15 10.100 12T 9.700 16 8.800 9T 7.700 22 8.400 15 53.600 17
Marc Vykhopen
Monmouth
8.300 19 8.900 23T 9.500 18 8.800 9T 9.600 6T 8.200 17 53.300 18
Elias Wood
Surgent's
7.800 23T 10.200 10T 9.600 17 8.500 18T 8.700 16T 8.300 16 53.100 19
Harland White
GMS
8.000 21T 9.500 20 10.300 8T 8.600 15T 8.400 19 8.100 18T 52.900 20
Alex Foti
Granite State
7.800 23T 10.600 6 9.100 21T 8.500 18T 7.900 21 8.100 18T 52.000 21
Moustafa Amer
Monmouth
8.600 17 10.000 14T 8.900 23 9.000 4T 7.300 24 7.700 24 51.500 22
Jackson Blendowski
Granite State
8.000 21T 8.900 23T 9.200 19T 8.600 15T 8.300 20 8.000 20T 51.000 23
Braydon Bentz
Lakers
8.200 20 9.000 22 8.200 24 8.500 18T 7.400 23 7.900 22T 49.200 24

 

BBI Session: 7 Level: 51 Division: 11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Gavin Felix
KMC
11.100 1 10.400 10T 10.800 4 9.400 5T 9.700 6 10.900 2 62.300 1
Sean Armstrong
Apollo
10.000 5T 10.500 8T 10.100 13T 9.800 1T 10.400 2 11.200 1 62.000 2
Tarik Trunbull
US Gym Leonia
10.500 2 10.700 2T 10.900 2T 8.900 13T 10.000 4T 10.600 55 61.600 3
Owen Keating
US Gym Mahwah
9.700 11T 10.900 1 11.200 1 9.800 1T 9.400 9T 10.500 6 61.500 4
Jeremiah Peterson
Apollo
10.400 3 10.700 2T 10.700 5T 9.00 010T 9.100 13T 10.800 3 60.700 5
Mavik Lanthier
Laval
10.000 5T 10.000 19 10.600 7T 8.800 15T 10.500 1 10.300 7 60.200 6
Nicholas Malchow
Stumpf's
9.100 17T 10.600 5T 10.900 2T 9.400 5T 9.300 12 10.700 4 60.000 7
Manuel Soriano
US Gym Mahwah
9.900 9 10.300 13T 10.700 5T 8.800 15T 10.200 3 9.800 8T 59.700 8
Dominic Allaire
Laval
10.000 5T 10.400 10T 10.200 12 9.500 4 9.500 8 9.000 15 58.600 9
Christopher Flynn
High Performance
9.800 10 10.600 5T 10.600 7T 9.600 3 9.000 17T 8.500 22T 58.100 10
Spencer Stewart
High Performance
10.200 4 9.800 20 10.10 013T 8.800 15T 8.800 21 9.800 8T 57.500 11
Michael Aranda
Indigo
9.600 13 10.700 2T 9.800 17T 8.200 25T 9.400 9T 9.600 10 57.300 12
Greg Listner
High Performance
10.000 5T 10.300 13T 10.100 13T 9.100 8T 8.900 20 8.600 19T 57.000 13
Frankely Ramirez
GMS
9.700 11T 10.500 8T 9.700 21T 8.700 22T 9.100 13T 9.200 14 56.900 14
Angus Rankine
Indigo
8.500 23 10.100 17T 10.400 9T 9.000 10T 9.000 17T 9.300 13 56.300 15T
Haden Lingle
Centre Elite
8.600 22 9.600 22 10.300 11 9.300 7 9.100 13T 9.400 11T 56.300 16T
Roman Cammarata
Upper Merion
9.200 16 10.600 5T 10.400 9T 8.800 15T 8.300 26 8.700 18 56.000 17
Ben Koelb
Granite State
9.100 17T 10.100 17T 9.800 17T 8.700 22T 9.600 7 8.600 19T 55.900 18
Matthew Hood
High Performance
9.000 19T 9.500 23 9.800 17T 9.000 10T 9.400 9T 8.500 22T 55.200 19
Xavier Goupil
Laval
9.500 14 9.400 24T 9.500 25 8.800 15T 9.100 13T 8.800 17 55.100 20
Grant Zhou
Indigo
9.400 15 10.200 15T 9.800 17T 8.800 15T 8.600 24T 8.000 25 54.800 21
Augustus Nicholas
Centre Elite
8.800 21 10.400 10T 10.100 13T 8.600 24 9.000 17T 7.600 26 54.500 22
Matthew McGuire
Roth's
9.000 19T 9.700 21 9.700 21T 8.800 15T 8.600 24T 8.600 19T 54.400 23
Christian Rodriguez
Monmouth
8.400 24T 9.400 24T 9.700 21T 8.900 13T 10.000 4T 6.700 27 53.100 24
Oliver Snyder
Hanover
8.400 24T 9.400 24T 9.000 27 8.200 25T 8.700 22T 8.900 16 52.600 25
Henrique Ribeiro
Indigo
7.600 26 10.200 15T 9.600 24 7.900 27 8.700 22T 8.300 24 52.300 26
Daniel Conrad
Gravity Forged
7.400 27 9.400 24T 9.300 26 9.100 8T 7.400 27 9.400 11T 52.000 27

 

BBI Session: 7 Level: 51 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Matthew Roth
Roth's
10.200 9 11.100 1 11.200 1 8.600 24T 10.600 1 9.700 6T 61.400 1
Travis Keith
Apollo
10.600 3T 10.500 6T 10.000 9T 8.900 11T 10.500 2 10.800 1 61.300 2
Jodan Trimarchi
US Gym Leonia
10.600 3T 10.400 8T 10.600 3 8.700 21T 10.200 4T 9.700 6T 60.200 3
Brendan Boxall
GMS
10.600 3T 10.300 11T 10.500 4T 9.300 4T 10.200 4T 9.200 14T 60.100 4
Jezrael Agbor-Obal
Top Flight
11.200 1 10.500 6T 9.200 25 9.500 1 9.700 8 9.200 14T 59.300 5
Anthony Rodriguez
Apollo
10.900 2 10.300 11T 9.600 19 9.400 2T 9.300 19T 9.500 10 59.000 6
Gavin Pacitti
High Performance
10.300 8 10.100 17T 9.300 23T 9.300 4T 10.300 3 9.600 8T 58.900 7
Robert Schultz
GMS
9.900 11T 10.900 2 10.300 6* 8.800 15* 9.300 19T 9.400 11T 58.600 8T
AJ DiPillo
Roth's
9.70015T 10.10017T 10.000 9T 8.800 15* 10.200 4T 9.800 5 58.600 8T
Justin Dinkle
GMS
10.600 3T 10.600 5 10.200 8 8.700 21T 9.500 12T 9.000 16T 58.600 8T
Aidan Kirby
High Performance
9.20019T 10.700 4 10.300 6* 8.800 15* 9.600 9T 10.000 2 58.600 8T
Joseph Ryan
GMS
9.70015T 10.300 11T 9.800 15T 8.600 24T 9.200 22T 9.900 3T 57.500 12
Landen Liparote
Force
10.000 10 10.400 8T 10.000 9T 9.200 6* 8.900 27T 8.500 22T 57.000 13T
Luke Fezzuoglio
High Performance
9.20019T 10.00020T 9.500 20 9.200 6*20 9.200 22T 9.900 3T 57.000 13T
Andrew Spagnola
Ace
9.90011T 9.100 26T 9.800 15T 9.200 6T 9.600 9T 9.000 16T 56.600 15
Seth Wayland
Olympiad
9.600 17 10.300 11T 9.100 26 8.900 11T 9.500 12T 9.000 16T 56.400 16
Aiden Henry
Upper Merion
9.90011T 10.800 3 10.000 9T 7.900 31 9.200 22T 8.500 22T 56.300 17
Angelo Caruso
Laval
10.600 3T 10.30011T 9.400 21T 8.400 28 9.000 26 8.500 22T 56.200 18
Carter Shea
Indigo
9.100 22 10.200 16 10.000 9T 8.900 11T 9.400 16T 8.500 22T 56.100 19
Isaac Waychoff
Gravity Forged
9.800 14 9.500 24 9.900 14 9.000 10 9.300 19T 8.400 26T 55.900 20
Maksym Pohorylo
KMC
8.000 30 10.00020T 9.700 18 8.800 15T 9.100 25 9.400 11T 55.000 21
Liam Hood
Top Flight
8.80024T 10.400 8T 9.300 23T 8.100 30 9.500 12T 8.400 26T 54.500 22
Quain Simmons
High Performance
8.600 27 10.100 17T 8.900 28 8.800 15T 9.400 16T 8.600 20T 54.400 23
Ulric Summerlin
GMS
9.000 23 6.000 31 10.900 2 8.900 11T 9.900 7 9.600 8T 54.300 24
Morgan Rotman
High Performance
9.20019T 9.000 28T 9.000 27 8.800 15T 9.400 16T 8.700 19 54.100 25
Jason Wenzel
Roth's
8.10028T 10.00020T 9.400 21T 9.200 6T 9.600 9T 7.600 30T 53.900 26
Thomas Buentello
Gravity Forged
8.800 24T 8.700 30 10.500 4T 8.600 24T 8.900 27T 8.100 29 53.600 27
Braden Donaghy
Centre Elite
8.700 26 9.400 25 9.800 15T 8.600 24T 8.800 29 8.200 28 53.500 28
Aaron Roberts
Granite State
8.100 28T 9.000 28T 8.700 29T 9.400 2T 8.300 31 9.400 11T 52.900 29
Harrison Hart
Hanover
9.300 18 9.600 23 8.700 29T 8.700 21T 8.700 30 7.600 30T 52.600 30
Ben Leavitt
High Performance
7.800 31 9.100 26T 8.200 31 8.300 29 9.500 12T 8.600 20T 51.500 31

 

BBI Session: 7 Level: 52 Division: 7-8

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Charlie Epstein
Parkettes
8.800 1T 9.200 2 8.700 1 9.100 2 8.900 2 8.300 2 53.000 1
Alexander (Sasha) Rozenshteyn
Surgent's
8.200 3 9.500 1 8.500 2 8.300 7 8.800 3 8.500 1 51.800 2
Carson Edwards
GMS
8.800 1T 8.800 4T 8.000 4T 8.800 3 8.000 7 8.000 3T 50.400 3
Alexander Bette
World Class NY
6.800 7 8.600 6 8.000 4T 9.300 1 9.000 1 7.600 5T 49.300 4
Robbie Sgueglia
US Gym Mahwah
7.700 4 8.800 4T 8.000 4T 8.500 5 8.200 5 7.600 5T 48.800 5
Cody Scott
GMS
7.000 6 8.500 7 8.100 3 8.400 6 8.400 4 8.000 3T 48.400 6
Ian Petrangelo
World Class NY
7.400 5 8.900 3 7.600 7 8.700 4 8.100 6 7.500 7 48.200 7

 

BBI Session: 7 Level: 52 Division: 9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Zachary Brenden
Surgent's
7.900 2 9.300 1 8.400 1 8.500 3 8.600 2 9.000 1 51.700 1
Gavin Shull
ASAP
7.200 4 8.500 2T 8.300 2 8.000 4 8.700 1 8.100 2 48.800 2
Rowan Avatara
KMC
8.300 1 7.600 4 7.500 3 8.900 2 8.100 4 7.900 3 48.300 3
Amari Lopez
Ace
7.500 3 8.500 2T 6.500 4 9.100 1 8.300 3 7.000 4 46.900 4

 

BBI Session: 7 Level: 52 Division: 11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Avery Gordon
Upper Merion
9.700 1 9.600 1T 8.400 9 8.600 7T 9.200 3 8.600 4 54.100 1
Tobin Horwath
Will Moor
8.400 5 9.600 1T 9.000 3T 8.700 5T 9.300 2 8.700 3 53.700 2
Alexander Petula
ASAP
8.500 3T 9.500 3T 9.200 2 8.600 7T 9.400 1 8.400 6T 53.600 3
Joshua Secord
KMC
8.000 8T 9.500 3T 8.900 5T 9.400 1 8.800 8 8.500 5 53.100 4
Brady Horne
Will Moor
8.500 3T 9.400 6 8.300 10 8.700 5T 8.900 7 9.100 2 52.900 5
David Filip
Will Moor
7.800 11 9.500 3T 9.000 3T 8.100 11T 9.000 5T 9.300 1 52.700 6
Aidan Mowen
Indigo
9.000 2 9.100 8 8.700 7T 8.300 10 9.100 4 8.300 8 52.500 7
Eli Bryant
ASAP
8.000 8T 9.000 9T 8.700 7T 8.900 2* 9.000 5T 8.400 6T 52.000 8T
Andrew Margolin
US Gym Leonia
8.100 7 9.300 7 9.300 1 8.900 2* 8.600 10 7.800 10 52.000 8T
Rex Heinz
Centre Elite
8.200 6 8.900 11 8.900 5T 8.100 11T 8.700 9 7.500 11 50.300 10
Evangelos Chambarry
US Gym Leonia
7.900 10 9.000 9T 7.700 12T 8.800 4 8.100 11 8.000 9 49.500 11
Daniel Ambar
Parkettes
7.70012T 8.500 12T 7.700 12T 8.500 9 7.900 13 7.100 13 47.400 12
Quentin Charriez
Philadelphia
7.700 12T 8.500 12T 8.000 11 7.600 13 8.000 12 7.400 12 47.200 13

 

BBI Session: 7 Level: 52 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Gabriel Ligowski
Parkettes
8.900 2T 9.400 1T 8.900 2 8.800 4T 8.700 4T 9.000 1 53.700 1
Zachary Secord
KMC
8.300 5T 9.300 5T 8.800 3 8.600 10T 8.900 1T 8.600 2 52.500 2
Nicolas De Oliveira
Will Moor
8.900 2T 9.400 1T 8.700 4T 8.500 13T 8.300 8T 8.200 4 52.000 3
Johnny Loftus
Parkettes
7.900 10T 9.300 5T 9.000 1 8.800 4T 8.200 10T 8.400 3 51.600 4
Jack Gordon
Champions
8.300 5T 9.000 11T 8.200 10T 8.300 17 8.800 3 8.000 5 50.600 5
Jordan Raymond
Parkettes
8.400 4 9.000 11T 8.300 7T 9.100 2T 8.400 6T 7.200 11 50.400 6
Matthew Phillips
GMS
7.700 13T 9.300 5T 8.500 6 9.100 2T 7.900 15 7.700 6T 50.200 7
Tylor Stubbs
Upper Merion
7.600 16 9.200 9T 8.300 7T 8.600 10T 8.700 4T 7.700 6T 50.100 8
Anthony Ciliberto
Gravity Forged
9.400 1 7.300 16 8.000 13 8.700 8T 8.900 1T 7.400 10 49.700 9
Braden Wysocki
Top Flight
7.700 13T 9.300 5T 8.300 7T 8.500 13T 8.200 10T 7.600 8 49.600 10
Adam Wilkie-Viscio
Upper Merion
8.100 7T 9.400 1T 7.200 16 8.700 8T 8.100 13 7.500 9 49.000 11
Braden Buffington
Hanover
8.100 7T 9.200 9T 7.600 15 8.400 15T 8.400 6T 7.100 12 48.800 12
Timothy Kennedy
Upper Merion
8.000 9 9.400 1T 8.700 4T 8.400 15T 8.300 8T 5.900 16 48.700 13
Liam Martin-Hernandez
GMS
7.900 10T 8.900 13 7.900 14 8.600 10T 8.000 14 6.800 13 48.100 14
Shamar Bostwick
Philadelphia
6.500 17 8.400 14 8.200 10T 8.800 4T 8.200 10T 6.300 15 46.400 15
DeAndre Spann-Bates
GMS
7.700 13T 7.600 15 8.200 10T 8.800 4T 6.300 17 6.600 14 45.200 16
Kyan Averna
GMS
7.900 10T 6.800 17 7.000 17 9.400 1 7.700 16 4.600 17 43.400 17

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics