Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

BBI Session: 6 Level: 61 Division: 8-9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
William Kokta
Laval
10.700 1 10.800 1T 10.100 1 8.600 6T 10.300 1 9.600 2 60.100 1
Sam Masucci
Parkettes
9.800 3T 10.800 1T 9.300 5T 9.400 2 9.600 4T 9.200 3 58.100 2
Nile Samuel
Top Flight
9.500 5 10.400 5 9.400 3T 8.500 9 10.000 2 9.800 1 57.600 3
Matthew Tava
US Gym Mahwah
9.800 3T 10.500 4 9.500 2 9.000 5 9.800 3 8.400 4 57.000 4
Sawyer Simpkins
Will Moor
10.500 2 10.600 3 7.800 9 8.600 6T 9.300 8 8.300 5 55.100 5
Garrett Ferguson
Surgent's
7.800 10 10.200 6* 9.300 5T 9.200 3T 9.500 7 8.000 6T 54.000 6T
Jacob Guida
Gymstrada
9.000 7 10.200 6* 8.900 7 8.600 6T 9.600 4T 7.700 9 54.000 6T
Cayman Weissman
GMS
8.300 9 9.900 8 9.400 3T 8.300 10 9.600 4T 8.000 6T 53.500 8
Aydin Khan
Stumpf's
9.100 6 9.200 9 8.400 8 9.200 3T 8.200 10 7.900 8 52.000 9
William LaVan
Champions
8.700 8 9.000 10 7.200 10 9.600 1 9.000 9 7.500 10 51.000 10

 

BBI Session: 6 Level: 61 Division: 10-11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Dylan Kramer
Centre Elite
11.000 1 11.300 1T 9.700 5T 9.100 10T 11.100 1 9.900 8 62.100 1
Jacob Shinn
Excalibur
10.100 10* 11.300 1T 10.300 2 8.700 32T 10.100 5T 9.700 9T 60.200 2T
Benjamin Denny
Apollo
10.400 5T 10.400 15T 9.400 11T 9.100 10T 10.500 3 10.400 2 60.200 4T
Marek Sokolowski
Blaze
10.100 10* 10.900 4T 10.400 1 8.900 21T 9.600 11T 10.300 3T 60.200 2T
Sam Wandler
Apollo
10.800 2 10.700 9T 9.400 11T 9.000 17T 10.000 8 10.100 7 60.000 5
Nikhil Dhayagude
Gymland Arena
10.400 5T 11.300 1T 10.000 3 8.900 21T 10.100 5T 9.000 17T 59.700 6
Brayan Ibanez
Laval
9.500 23 10.300 17T 9.600 9T 9.500 1 9.700 10 10.200 6 58.800 7T
Issac Samuel
Gymland Arena
10.000 12T 10.900 4T 9.700 5T 9.200 4T 10.600 2 8.400 24T 58.800 7T
Joshua Gunzenhauser
Pittsburgh
9.800 17T 10.400 15T 8.600 34T 9.400 2 9.000 34T 10.900 1 58.100 9
Xavier Desai
US Gym Mahwah
10.000 12T 10.800 7T 9.800 4 9.100 10T 9.300 24T 8.700 23 57.700 10
Brandon Unsworth
Laval
9.600 21T 10.000 26T 9.400 11T 9.100 10T 9.600 11T 9.400 13T 57.100 11
Jack Lepre
Indigo
9.200 27T 10.700 9T 9.100 18T 9.000 17T 9.600 11T 9.300 15 56.900 12
Jeremiah Bushrod
GMS
10.700 3 10.200 19T 8.400 39T 9.100 10T 9.900 9 8.400 24T 56.700 13
PJ O'Connell
Stumpf's
9.900 15T 9.800 34 9.700 5T 9.000 17T 8.400 43* 9.700 9T 56.500 14T
Thomas Kornfeld
US Gym Mahwah
9.800 17T 10.700 9T 9.300 16T 9.100 10T 8.400 43* 9.200 16 56.500 14T
Ryan Uy
KMC
9.700 20 10.500 14 9.600 9T 8.300 45T 10.200 4 7.800 38T 56.100 16
Tyler Grabinski
Parkettes
9.200 27T 9.600 37 9.100 18T 9.200 4T 9.300 24T 9.600 12 56.000 17
Matthew Demaree
GMS
8.200 40T 10.200 19T 9.100 18T 8.500 39T 9.600 11T 10.300 3T 55.900 18
Evan Allen
Docksiders
10.300 7 10.200 19T 9.400 11T 8.200 51T 9.400 19T 8.200 29T 55.700 19
Dominic Luciani
High Performance
10.200 8T 9.400 43T 8.900 27T 8.900 21T 10.100 5T 7.800 38T 55.300 20
Dylan Simons
Twisters
9.100 31T 10.300 17T 8.600 34T 8.800 26T 9.500 17T 8.900 19T 55.200 21
Israel Lewis
Gymstrada
9.900 15T 10.800 7T 8.000 44T 8.000 55T 7.900 51 10.300 3T 54.900 22
Luke White
GMS
9.000 34T 10.700 9T 8.800 29T 9.200 4T 9.600 11T 7.500 47T 54.800 23
Nicholas Stahl
Integrity
9.300 25T 9.500 38T 9.700 5T 8.800 26T 9.500 17T 7.700 41T 54.500 24
Liam Morris
Surgent's
9.800 17T 10.100 24T 8.800 29T 8.800 26T 8.700 37T 8.100 32T 54.300 25T
Isaiah Irons
Docksiders
9.200 27T 9.400 43T 8.600 34T 9.300 3 8.100 49T 9.700 9T 54.300 26T
Brent Willis
Docksiders
10.200 8T 10.00026T 8.000 44T 8.400 41T 9.300 24T 8.200 29T 54.100 27
Andrew Pendlebury
Champions
10.500 4 9.900 30T 7.000 48T 9.200 4T 9.100 31T 8.100 32T 53.800 28
Christopher Tava
US Gym Mahwah
7.800 46T 10.000 26T 8.500 38 8.600 35T 9.300 24T 9.400 13T 53.600 29
Lawrence Sturgeon
Excalibur
8.100 43 10.100 24T 9.400 11T 8.400 41T 9.400 19T 8.100 32T 53.500 30
Quinn Pickering
World Class NY
9.600 21T 8.500 51T 8.800 29T 8.700 32T 9.300 24T 8.300 28 53.200 31
Matthew Rushbrook
Gravity Forged
7.500 50T 9.700 35* 9.300 16T 8.400 41T 9.200 29T 9.000 17T 53.100 32T
Caden Burgess
Top Flight
8.700 36 9.700 35* 9.100 18T 8.200 51T 9.600 11T 7.800 38T 53.100 32T
Milo Chiu
Pittsburgh
8.200 40T 9.500 38T 9.100 18T 9.200 4T 9.400 19T 7.600 44T 53.000 34
Nikita Temiakov
Champions
9.200 27T 10.200 19T 7.000 48T 9.000 17T 8.700 37T 8.800 21T 52.900 35T
Amare Walker
Indigo
8.400 38 9.000 49 9.100 18T 8.800 26T 9.400 19T 8.200 29T 52.900 35T
Reece DeLawter
Champions
9.100 31T 10.00 026T 7.000 48T 9.100 10T 9.200 29T 8.400 24T 52.800 37
Evan Shondeck
Centre Elite
10.000 12T 10.900 4T 6.400 54 8.000 55T 8.600 40T 8.800 21T 52.700 38
Luke Laterza
US Gym Mahwah
7.800 46T 10.600 13 8.900 27T 8.500 39T 9.100 31T 7.700 41T 52.600 39
Brady Stanton
Montco
7.000 54T 9.900 30T 9.100 18T 8.200 51T 9.000 34T 8.900 19T 52.100 40
Luke Melnick
Integrity
9.300 25T 7.800 55 8.800 29T 8.600 35T 9.400 19T 8.000 36T 51.900 41
Tyson Johnson
Prestige
8.000 44T 10.200 19T 8.200 42T 8.600 35T 8.300 47 7.600 44T 50.900 42
Kevin Gares
Upper Merion
8.000 44T 9.200 47 8.400 39T 8.800 26T 8.700 37T 7.500 47T 50.600 43
Evan Tissue
Upper Merion
9.000 34T 9.900 30T 8.800 29T 8.700 32T 7.600 53 6.300 55 50.300 44T
Joseph Damanti
Gravity Forged
7.400 52 8.500 51T 9.100 18T 8.300 45T 8.600 40T 8.400 24T 50.300 44T
Caden Krotchko
Gymland Arena
7.700 48T 8.200 53T 8.400 39T 8.900 21T 8.900 36 8.000 36T 50.100 46
Nicholas Stiles
Champions
9.400 24 8.800 50 6.200 55 9.200 4T 8.200 48 8.100 32T 49.900 47
Colin Tiwar
US Gym Mahwah
8.500 37 9.900 30T 6.600 52T 8.900 21T 8.400 43T 7.200 52 49.500 48
Hunter Slobodnik
Pittsburgh
7.000 54T 9.400 43T 8.200 42T 8.600 35T 8.400 43T 7.000 53 48.600 49
Gavyn DeCosta
Granite State
8.300 39 9.100 48 9.000 26 8.800 26T 5.800 56 7.500 47T 48.500 50
Keenan Ray
Ace
7.700 48T 9.500 38* 7.000 48T 8.300 45T 8.100 49T 7.700 41T 48.300 51T
Aaron Lerner
US Gym Mahwah
7.500 50T 9.500 38* 8.600 34T 8.200 51T 8.500 42 6.000 56 48.300 51T
Samar Khapre
Granite State
8.200 40T 9.500 38T 6.600 52T 8.300 45T 7.800 52 7.600 44T 48.000 53
Thomas Curro
Surgent's
7.300 53 8.200 53T 7.100 47 8.300 45T 9.100 31T 7.400 51 47.400 54
Josh Markowitz
Upper Merion
9.100 31T 9.300 46 7.200 46 8.400 41T 6.000 55 6.500 54 46.500 55
Zachary Bergeron
MGA
6.800 56 7.000 56 5.400 56 8.300 45T 6.600 54 7.500 47T 41.600 56

 

BBI Session: 6 Level: 61 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Alexandre Painchaud
Laval
10.000 1T 9.200 15T 9.900 1 8.900 9T 11.100 1 10.400 2 59.500 1
Scott Hills
Blaze
10.000 1T 9.900 11T 9.200 12T 8.700 14T 11.000 2 10.300 3 59.100 2
Benjamin Letvin
Top Flight
9.400 9T 10.800 3 9.400 10 9.100 3T 10.000 7 10.100 4T 58.800 3
Ayden Chartier
Apollo
9.400 9T 10.500 5T 9.600 4T 8.500 22 9.600 15T 10.100 4T 57.700 4
Brendan Bullock
High Performance
9.000 12T 10.900 2 9.700 3 8.900 9T 9.900 8T 9.000 9T 57.400 5
Maxwell Lucas
High Performance
9.500 7T 10.700 4 9.500 8T 8.000 33T 9.900 8T 9.200 6 56.800 6
John Barthlow
G-Force
8.700 19 10.200 8T 9.600 4T 9.100 3T 9.900 8T 9.100 7T 56.600 7
Ruan Mahoney
High Performance
9.600 5T 8.400 25T 9.500 8T 9.100 3T 10.100 6 9.000 9T 55.700 8
Ashton Morse
Apollo
8.500 20 8.600 23T 9.200 12T 8.900 9T 9.500 19T 10.500 1 55.200 9
Hunter Fox
Prestige
7.800 27 10.300 7 9.800 2 8.300 28T 10.200 4T 8.500 16T 54.900 10
Tucker Smith
MGA
8.900 16 8.400 25T 9.000 17T 9.200 2 10.200 4T 8.600 13T 54.300 11
Christian Pomeroy
Integrity
9.800 3 10.100 10 8.700 21 8.000 33T 9.500 19T 8.000 24 54.100 12
Sullivan Lee
Gymland Arena
8.00 025T 10.500 5T 9.100 14T 8.700 14T 9.700 14 7.900 25T 53.900 13
Leo Ritz
High Performance
9.000 12T 11.000 1 6.900 35 8.900 9T 9.900 8T 8.100 22T 53.800 14
Andrew Langman
High Performance
8.800 17T 8.800 21T 9.600 4T 8.700 14T 9.600 15T 8.200 21 53.700 15
Rodrigo Davis
Philadelphia
9.500 7T 9.000 18T 8.200 27T 8.700 14T 9.300 22T 8.900 11 53.600 16
Kevin Siegfried
High Performance
9.700 4 7.900 32 8.200 27T 9.300 1 9.600 15T 8.800 12 53.500 17
Bryce Vaillancourt
Granite State
8.400 21T 9.900 11T 8.500 23T 9.100 3T 8.800 29T 8.300 19T 53.000 18
Austin Geibel
KMC
9.200 11 9.000 18T 8.300 25T 8.400 23T 9.400 21 8.600 13T 52.900 19
Vivek Suravenkat
Top Flight
7.600 28 10.200 8T 8.900 19 8.700 14T 9.300 22T 7.600 30 52.300 20T
Ryan Birge
GMS
9.000 12T 8.400 25T 9.100 14T 9.000 7T 8.400 32 8.400 18 52.300 20T
Jonathan Daubenspeck
High Performance
8.300 24 8.000 30T 9.000 17T 8.400 23T 9.800 13 8.600 13T 52.100 22T
Stevie Meyer
High Performance
7.200 32T 9.000 18T 9.300 11 8.000 33T 10.300 3 8.300 19T 52.100 22T
Aiden Paterson
Prestige
9.000 12T 9.400 13T 7.900 32T 8.000 33T 9.300 22T 7.900 25T 51.500 24
Andrew Martin
Indigo
9.600 5T 9.100 17 6.500 36 8.400 23T 9.900 8T 7.400 32T 50.900 25
Riley Bachman
Montco
7.100 34 9.200 15T 9.600 4T 8.400 23T 8.700 31 7.800 28 50.800 26
Andrew Randhawa
GMS
8.400 21T 8.800 21T 8.800 20 8.600 20T 8.800 29T 7.000 36 50.400 27
Pierce Ruoff
Prestige
8.800 17T 8.300 28T 8.200 27T 8.400 23T 9.000 27T 7.300 34T 50.000 28
Jay Shrewsbury
MGA
8.00 025T 7.700 33 8.500 23T 9.000 7T 7.600 36 9.100 7T 49.900 29T
Jaden Kennett
Prestige
8.400 21T 8.300 28T 7.900 32T 8.800 13 9.000 27T 7.500 31 49.900 29T
Hunter Beauregard
Prestige
7.200 32T 9.400 13T 8.100 30 8.300 28T 9.300 22T 7.400 32T 49.700 31
Joshua Phillipps
Gravity Forged
7.300 30T 7.100 35 9.100 14T 8.600 20T 9.600 15T 7.300 34T 49.00 32
Kevin Sobusiak
Gravity Forged
7.300 30T 8.000 30T 8.300 25T 8.200 31 9.200 26 7.900 25T 48.900 33
Daniel Slater
Prestige
7.400 29 8.600 23T 7.900 32T 8.100 32 8.100 35 8.500 16T 48.600 34
Jackson Mercer
Granite State
7.000 35 6.900 36 8.000 31 8.700 14T 8.200 33T 8.100 22T 46.900 35
Stephen Damm
Docksiders
6.000 36 7.300 34 8.600 22 8.300 28T 8.200 33T 7.700 29 46.100 36

 

BBI Session: 6 Level: 62 Division:8-9

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Conor Haydysch
Gymstrada
7.500 1 8.600 1 8.000 1 7.800 1 7.800 1 7.900 1 47.600 1

 

BBI Session: 6 Level: 62 Division: 10-11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Zachary Wonders
ASAP
7.600 6T 9.100 8 8.500 3T 8.700 3T 9.400 2T 8.500 1T 51.800 1
Sean Kellogg
Gymstrada
8.200 3T 9.600 1T 8.400 5 8.400 10T 8.700 5 8.200 3T 51.500 2
Harry Epstein
Parkettes
8.700 1 9.200 5T 8.600 2 8.300 12T 8.000 11 7.500 10 50.300 3
Paul Bahrmann
Centre Elite
7.100 11 9.600 1T 8.500 3T 8.300 12T 8.300 8T 8.100 6 49.900 4T
Drake Risser
ASAP
7.700 5 8.500 9T 7.500 8T 8.600 5* 9.400 2T 8.200 3T 49.900 4T
Mason Lupp
ASAP
8.200 3T 7.900 12 8.700 1 8.600 5* 8.500 7 8.000 7 49.900 4T
Gavin Stugart
Pittsburgh
7.400 8 9.200 5T 8.200 6 8.900 1T 8.300 8T 7.800 8 49.800 7
Spencer Lewis
KMC
7.600 6T 8.400 11 8.000 7 8.500 8T 8.800 4 8.200 3T 49.500 8T
Ryan Grondin
Indigo
6.800 14 9.500 4 6.300 12 8.900 1T 9.500 1 8.500 1T 49.500 8T
Taylor Mason
Surgent's
7.300 9 9.200 5T 7.400 11 8.400 10T 7.800 12T 7.700 9 47.800 10
Zander Ritchey
Parkettes
7.000 12T 8.500 9T 7.500 8T 7.800 14 8.100 10 7.000 12 45.900 11
Gage Morse
Upper Merion
7.000 12T 7.700 13 7.500 8T 8.500 8T 7.800 12T 5.300 14 43.800 12
David Tsvayberg
Indigo
7.200 10 6.400 14 5.100 13 8.600 5T 8.600 6 7.200 11 43.100 13
Evan Barnett
G-Force WVGTC
8.500 2 4.500 16 3.00 16 8.700 3T 7.300 14 6.700 13 38.700 14
Patrick Huss
Surgent's
3.500 16 9.600 1T 3.800 15 7.000 15 6.800 15 5.100 15 35.800 15
Oliver Schifando
Surgent's
4.500 15 6.300 15 4.700 14 6.500 16 6.300 16 5.000 16 33.300 16

 

BBI Session: 6 Level: 62 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Noah Wills
Parkettes
8.700 1 9.800 1 7.300 5 9.000 1 9.500 1 8.600 3 52.900 1
Elijah Ligowski
Parkettes
8.000 4 9.000 3 8.200 3 8.700 3T 9.100 2 8.800 1 51.800 2
Joshua Benedict
Gymstrada
7.700 6 8.600 4T 8.900 1 8.300 7 9.000 3 8.300 4 50.800 3
Jason Heald
Excalibur
8.600 2 6.100 9 7.600 4 8.000 8T 8.500 4 8.700 2 47.500 4T
Ryan Lochrie
Gymstrada
7.600 7 8.300 6 8.600 2 8.700 3T 8.200 5T 6.100 9 47.500 4T
Indio Pluchino
Indigo
8.100 3 8.600 4T 6.800 8 8.900 2 8.200 5T 6.800 7 47.400 6
Gus Simons
Gymstrada
4.500 10 9.300 2 7.100 6 8.000 8T 8.100 7 8.100 5 45.100 7
Daniel Levin
Pittsburgh
7.800 5 6.000 10 7.000 7 8.700 3T 7.000 9 7.000 6 43.500 8
Dominic Flores
Pittsburgh
5.000 9 7.500 7 4.900 10 8.600 6 7.300 8 6.500 8 39.800 9
David Dixon
Ace
6.000 8 7.200 8 6.200 9 7.900 10 6.600 10 5.000 10 38.900 10

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics