Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

BBI Session: 2 Level: 71 Division: 10-11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Adam Lakomy
Sunburst
10.900 2T 11.000 2T 10.000 7 8.500 7T 9.800 12T 10.200 1 60.400 1
Abraham Sasso
Ace
9.900 9 10.600 4 10.100 4T 9.100 1 10.700 3 9.800 3T 60.200 2
Gianni Capriotti
Gravity Forged
11.000 1 10.500 5T 10.100 4T 8.400 13T 10.200 6T 9.600 6 59.800 3
Owen Clemans
Granite State
10.300 6 11.000 2T 10.500 1 8.500 7T 9.500 17T 9.200 10 59.000 4
Daniil Kharlamov
US Gym Mahwah
10.200 7T 10.400 7 9.400 14T 8.500 7T 10.300 4T 9.700 5 58.500 5
Taidhg Baillie
Parkettes
10.200 7T 10.200 10T 9.100 19 8.700 4T 11.000 1 8.700 12 57.900 6
Matthias Ossi
Premier
9.000 17T 10.500 5T 9.800 9T 8.100 19T 10.000 11 9.800 3T 57.200 7
Cian Baillie
Parkettes
9.700 11T 10.200 10T 9.900 8 8.300 15T 10.200 6T 8.100 19T 56.400 8
William Hutchison
MGA
9.400 13T 9.400 17T 9.800 9T 8.200 17T 9.500 17T 10.000 2 56.300 9
Bryan Holst
Integrity
9.800 10 11.100 1 10.400 2 8.700 4T 9.800 12T 6.200 25 56.000 10
Eli Osuna
World Cup
10.500 5 10.300 8T 10.300 3 7.300 26 10.200 6T 7.300 23T 55.900 11
Jayden Bridges
Gymstrada
9.000 17T 9.300 20T 9.600 13 8.600 6 10.900 2 8.200 16T 55.600 12
Vlad Marchenko
Monmouth
10.900 2T 8.100 25T 8.600 22 9.000 2 10.300 4T 8.600 13 55.500 13
Antonio Prieto
Monmouth
9.100 16 10.000 14 9.700 11T 8.900 3 8.800 23 8.900 11 55.400 14
Joel Ireland
ENA
8.400 24 10.200 10T 9.700 11T 8.500 7T 9.700 15 8.500 14T 55.000 15
Kenneth Bernstein
US Gym Mahwah
9.200 15 9.700 16 8.400 23 8.000 22 10.100 9T 9.400 8T 54.800 16
Cameron Sullivan
Excalibur
8.700 22 9.000 24 9.300 16T 8.300 15T 9.600 16 9.500 7 54.400 17
Myles Shearer
ASAP
9.700 11T 10.200 10T 7.800 26 7.800 23T 9.300 19T 8.200 16T 53.000 18
Justin Bridges
Gymstrada
10.600 4 9.200 22T 8.900 20 8.500 7T 8.200 25 7.300 23T 52.700 19
Brett DeMarco
Pittsburgh
7.800 27 9.300 20T 7.900 25 8.100 19T 10.100 9T 9.400 8T 52.600 20
Aaron Zorgo
Montco
8.600 23 9.900 15 9.400 14T 8.200 17T 9.000 22 7.400 22 52.500 21
Emmett Rolfe
World Class NY
9.000 17T 9.400 17T 7.700 27 7.800 23T 9.800 12T 8.500 14T 52.200 22
Jackson Whitney
NHA
8.900 21 8.000 27 10.100 4T 8.500 7T 7.900 27 8.200 16T 51.600 23
Kurt Gugelev
ENA
8.200 26 9.400 17T 9.300 16T 8.100 19T 9.300 19T 6.100 26 50.400 24
William Sauer
GTCO
9.000 17T 8.100 25T 9.300 16T 7.600 25 8.100 26 7.800 21 49.900 25T
Connor Spriggs
GTCO
8.300 25 9.200 22T 8.100 24 6.900 27 9.300 19T 8.100 19T 49.900 25T
Jesse Hanny
GMS
9.400 13T 10.300 8T 8.800 21 8.400 13T 8.300 24 0.0000 27 45.200 27

 

BBI Session: 2 Level: 71 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Senator Bedewi
G-Force
9.800 4T 10.300 3T 10.100 1 8.300 10T 9.800 3 9.300 2T 57.600 1
Noah Park
G-Force
9.700 6 10.900 1 10.000 2 8.300 10T 9.900 2 8.600 6T 57.400 2
John Marks
Stumpf's
9.800 4T 9.700 9T 9.400 3T 8.500 4T 10.000 1 8.900 4 56.300 3
Aidan Gutherman
Parkettes
10.500 1 8.100 18 8.800 11T 8.400 6T 9.300 6T 9.600 1 54.700 4
Mason Michels
Integrity
9.300 8T 10.200 5 8.800 11T 8.000 14T 9.500 4T 8.800 5 54.600 5
Dylan Hammond
Gravity Forged
10.100 2 9.700 9T 9.100 9 8.600 2T 9.300 6T 7.700 10T 54.500 6
Peter Wohlberg
Stumpf's
10.000 3 9.400 12 9.400 3T 8.000 14T 9.500 4T 7.700 10T 54.000 7
Sasha Ding
Parkettes
9.000 10 10.300 3T 8.900 10 8.400 6T 8.900 13 7.700 10T 53.200 8T
Ethan Sipos
Integrity
7.600 16 9.000 14 9.400 3T 8.600 2T 9.300 6T 9.300 2T 53.200 9T
Alexander Kuzmich
US Gym Mahwah
8.500 12 9.600 11 9.400 3T 8.700 1 9.100 11 7.300 14 52.600 10
Dylan Barker
GMS
9.600 7 10.000 7 8.700 13 8.400 6T 8.200 15T 7.600 13 52.500 11
Walter Robinson
Integrity
8.600 11 9.200 13 8.500 14 8.300 10T 9.200 9T 8.600 6T 52.400 12
Maximillan Sitko
Parkettes
8.300 13T 10.600 2 6.500 18 7.200 18 9.200 9T 8.300 8 50.100 13
Nico Billoni
Prestige
8.300 13T 8.300 16T 8.400 15T 8.200 13 8.200 15T 8.100 9 49.500 14
Justin Chinofsky
Montco
7.900 15 8.300 16T 9.200 8 7.600 16 9.000 12 6.200 15 48.200 15
Gregory Slodysko
Parkettes
9.300 8T 9.800 8 8.200 17 8.400 6T 8.100 17 0.0000 16T 43.800 16
Maximilian Bedewi
G-Force
7.300 17 10.100 6 9.300 7 8.500 4T 8.000 18 0.0000 16T 43.200 17
Marcus Jimenez
US Gym Mahwah
7.200 18 8.600 15 8.400 15T 7.400 17 8.500 14 0.0000 16T 40.100 18

 

BBI Session: 2 Level: 72 Division: 10-11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Matthew Herbert
Surgent's
7.900 3 9.100 1 8.300 1 8.400 1 9.100 1 7.100 1 49.900 1
Tyler Schrott
Top Flight
8.200 1T 8.800 3 8.200 2 8.200 3T 8.300 5 6.000 2 47.700 2
Rowan McMahill
Surgent's
7.700 4 8.700 4 7.700 3T 8.300 2 8.500 3 5.100 3 46.000 3
Justin Marason
ENA
7.000 5 8.900 2 7.700 3T 8.200 3T 8.600 2 3.700 4 44.100 4
Gavin Holmgren
Gymstrada
8.200 1T 7.800 5 6.300 5 8.000 5 8.400 4 3.600 5 42.300 5

 

BBI Session: 2 Level: 72 Division: 12+

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Cayden Kuhns
Parkettes
8.400 2T 7.900 5 9.000 4 8.400 4T 8.700 5T 6.900 3T 49.300 1
Ethan Fortkamp
Parkettes
8.100 4T 9.000 2 9.200 1T 8.000 8T 8.600 7 6.100 5 49.000 2
Caleb Thompson
ASAP
7.300 7 8.300 4 9.100 3 8.100 7 8.800 3T 7.100 1 48.700 3
Owen Gesele
Gymstrada
6.800 9 8.500 3 9.200 1T 8.000 8T 9.000 1 6.900 3T 48.400 4
Remy Harwood
Gymstrada
8.500 1 7.400 6 7.100 8T 8.500 1T 8.700 5T 7.000 2 47.200 5
Colton Brown
ASAP
7.200 8 9.100 1 7.100 8T 8.400 4T 8.300 8T 4.400 7 44.500 6
Matt Carter
Gymstrada
8.400 2T 4.500 9 8.100 5 8.500 1T 8.800 3T 5.500 6 43.800 7
T J Freeman
Gymstrada
8.100 4T 7.200 7 7.600 7 8.300 6 8.300 8T 3.800 8 43.300 8
Caleb Morrison
Gymstrada
8.000 6 6.100 8 7.900 6 8.500 1T 8.900 2 3.300 9 42.700 9

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics