Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

BBI Session: 3 Level: 8 Division: 11

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Britton Mace Edelin
GMS
12.500 1T 13.300 1 12.200 3 11.200 8 12.300 6 12.500 2T 74.000 1
Bobby Alessio
ENA
12.500 1T 12.500 2T 10.600 8T 11.700 3T 13.200 1 13.000 1 73.500 2
Saran Alexander
MGA
11.300 9 12.300 4T 12.300 2 11.500 5T 12.700 2T 11.600 5T 71.700 3
Dylan Defoor
Excalibur
12.300 4T 12.500 2T 11.600 4 11.500 5T 11.200 8 12.200 4 71.300 4
Truman Remenicky
Blaze
12.300 4T 12.300 4T 10.600 8T 11.400 7 12.100 7 11.600 5T 70.300 5
Cody Phillips
Parkettes
12.500 1T 10.600 9 10.200 10 11.900 1 12.700 2T 10.700 7 68.600 6
Victor Canuel
Ecole Les Dynamix
11.500 8 8.000 10 12.400 1 11.000 10 12.400 5 12.500 2T 67.800 7
Ethan Drake
Stumpf's
11.900 7 11.600 7 11.100 6 11.700 3T 10.400 10 10.100 9 66.800 8
Colin Kraft
Gymland Arena
10.400 10 12.000 6 10.800 7 11.800 2 10.700 9 10.200 8 65.900 9
Carter Zirlin
Buffalo Grove
12.000 6 11.500 8 11.500 5 11.100 9 12.500 4 0.0000 10 58.600 10

 

BBI Session: 3 Level: 8 Division: 12

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Josef Motoki
ENA
13.200 1 12.700 4T 12.500 4 11.100 18T 13.000 2T 12.900 1T 75.400 1
Kyle Walchuk
KMC
12.700 3T 13.900 1 11.800 8T 11.200 16T 12.900 4T 12.600 4T 75.100 2
Reece Landsperger
NHA
12.200 14 12.400 8T 12.800 2 11.900 3 13.300 1 12.400 6 75.000 3
Elliot Foster
Gymstrada
12.700 3T 12.300 10 13.000 1 11.000 20T 13.000 2T 12.900 1T 74.900 4
Josh Szitanko
Premier
12.300 10T 12.700 4T 10.900 22T 11.700 5T 12.900 4T 12.600 4T 73.100 5
John Pirone
Buffalo Grove
12.600 6T 13.100 3 11.400 13T 11.600 8T 12.000 14T 11.800 12 72.500 6
Ryan Smith
Ace
12.300 10T 11.800 14T 11.800 8T 11.400 12T 12.600 7T 12.300 7 72.200 7
Ethan Millhouse
GTCO
12.300 10T 10.800 24 11.100 18T 13.400 1 12.200 12T 12.100 8T 71.900 8
Kian Sullivan
Buffalo Grove
12.600 6T 12.400 8T 11.600 12 11.00020T 12.200 12T 12.000 10T 71.800 9
Jacob Harmon
Granite State
11.700 20T 12.000 12T 11.300 15T 12.100 2 11.400 20 12.700 3 71.200 10
Pierce Wolfgang
Montco
12.500 9 10.600 25T 11.800 8T 11.700 5T 12.400 10T 12.000 10T 71.000 11
Joshua Berman
Paragon
12.800 2 12.500 6T 10.300 29T 10.600 25T 12.700 6 11.600 13T 70.500 12
Elijah Gosselin
Granite State
12.700 3T 13.200 2 11.300 15T 11.600 8T 11.000 24T 10.400 24T 70.200 13
Nathan Mirsky
Indigo
12.100 15 11.700 16 11.100 18T 11.00020T 12.600 7T 11.000 18* 69.500 14T
Liam Arnold
Sterling
12.300 10T 11.200 22 10.900 22T 11.700 5T 12.000 14T 11.400 155 69.500 14T
Xavier Hitzrot
Sterling
11.70020T 11.800 14T 11.300 15T 11.300 15 12.400 10T 11.000 18* 69.5001 4T
Evan Hoffman
Force
12.000 16 12.100 11 11.900 5T 10.000 30T 11.600 19 11.200 17 68.800 17
Landon Simpson
Centre Elite
11.800 18T 11.500 18T 10.500 26T 11.800 4 12.600 7T 10.400 24T 68.600 18
Nathaniel Rayan
Surgent's
11.500 23 10.600 25T 11.400 13T 11.400 12T 12.000 14T 11.600 13T 68.500 19
Evan Lacey
Parkettes
11.800 18T 12.000 12T 11.000 21 11.200 16T 11.000 24T 11.300 16 68.300 20
Dino Cantelmi
Force
11.900 17 11.100 23 10.800 25 11.500 10T 11.700 18 10.500 23 67.500 21
Tommy DeCarlo
Prestige
11.600 22 11.500 18T 10.900 22T 11.500 10T 10.300 28 10.800 20T 66.600 22
Arush Gune
Surgent's
11.300 24T 11.500 18T 10.200 31T 11.00020T 11.200 21T 10.800 20T 66.000 23
Tristan Tacconi
ENA
11.3002 4T 9.000 28T 11.800 8T 10.600 25T 10.500 27 10.200 27 63.400 24T
Matthew Donnelly
ASAP
10.100 29 11.600 17 11.900 5T 10.300 29 10.600 26 8.900 31 63.4002 4T
Brandon Haiser
Surgent's
10.600 27 8.400 32T 10.500 26T 10.800 24 11.200 21T 10.700 22 62.200 26
Logan Abate
Monmouth
9.400 31 10.200 27 11.100 18T 11.100 18T 11.100 23 9.200 29 62.100 27
Darin Toby
ASAP
11.3002 24T 8.500 30T 10.300 9T 11.400 12T 9.000 33 9.800 28 60.300 28
Nicolas Sabaj
Surgent's
10.200 28 9.000 28T 10.500 26T 10.000 30T 10.000 30 9.000 30 58.700 29
Thomas Smiljanic
Surgent's
9.900 30 8.400 32T 10.200 31T 10.500 28 9.800 31 8.700 32 57.500 30
Caleb Shearer
ASAP
12.600 6T 11.300 21 11.900 5T 1.000 32 10.100 29 10.300 26 57.200 31
Noah Wilbur
Integrity
0.000 33 12.500 6T 12.700 3 0.000 33 11.900 17 12.100 8T 49.200 32
Alex Trichon
High Performance
8.700 32 8.500 30T 9.200 33 10.600 25T 9.700 32 0.000 33 46.700 33

 

BBI Session: 3 Level: 8 Division: 3-14

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Ryan Jacobs
US Gym Mahwah
13.200 1 11.700 4T 11.500 1T 12.500 1 12.200 4 10.800 6T 71.900 1
Carter Beck
Integrity
12.300 5T 11.100 11 11.500 1T 11.300 11 12.800 1 11.800 4 70.800 2
Joshua Bennett
Lakers
12.800 3 10.800 13T 10.700 14 12.400 2 12.100 5 10.800 6T 69.600 3
Nathan Jay
Stumpf's
12.300 5T 11.700 4T 11.400 4T 11.100 13T 11.400 9 11.600 5 69.500 4
Owen Carney
Sterling
12.000 9 10.500 15 11.200 7 10.800 16T 12.700 2 12.000 22 69.200 5T
Brandon Bush
Gravity Forged
13.000 2 11.600 6T 9.800 18T 11.700 6 11.000 1313 12.100 1 69.200 5T
Alex Achmiz
US Gym Mahwah
10.700 16T 12.400 2 10.600 15T 11.400 10 11.800 6 10.100 13 67.000 7T
Ellis Sorensen
Indigo
11.000 13 12.500 1 10.800 11T 12.200 3 11.200 12 9.300 16 67.000 7T
Anthony Agnelli Jr.
Sterling
11.600 10 10.800 13T 10.800 11T 11.800 4T 11.300 10T 10.400 1T 66.700 9
Diego Arpino
US Gym Mahwah
10.900 14 11.200 8T 11.400 4T 10.300 21 11.500 8 10.600 9T 65.900 10
Jack Sauer
GTCO
10.800 15 10.100 17 11.500 1T 11.800 4T 11.300 10T 10.000 14 65.500 11
Ethan Schwinghammer
Indigo
12.200 7 12.300 3 8.500 20 11.600 7 11.600 7 9.200 17 65.400 12
Matthew Bender
GMS
11.500 11* 11.200 8T 10.500 17 10.700 18 10.800 14 10.600 9T 65.300 13T
Pranav Hemanth
Premier
11.500 11* 11.000 12 11.400 4T 11.500 8T 10.200 17T 9.700 15 65.300 13T
Harry Infante
High Performance
12.100 8 11.600 6T 9.800 18T 10.500 19T 12.600 3 7.700 21 64.300 15
Ali Shabazz
Upper Merion
10.700 16T 10.000 18T 11.000 9T 11.500 8T 10.500 16 10.400 11T 64.100 16
Edris Graves
KMC
12.500 4 10.000 18T 10.600 15T 11.100 13T 10.600 15 9.100 18T 63.900 17
Ryan Crow
GMS
9.600 20 11.200 8T 11.100 8 10.800 16T 10.100 20T 10.800 6T 63.600 18
James Bishop
Gymstrada
10.700 16T 9.800 20 11.000 9T 10.500 19T 10.100 20T 9.100 18T 61.200 19
Thomas Langdon
KMC
9.900 19 10.400 16 10.800 11T 11.200 12 10.200 17T 7.900 20 60.400 20
Adin Esberg
Gravity Forged
9.200 21 9.200 21 8.400 21 11.000 15 10.200 17T 11.900 3 59.900 21

 

BBI Session: 4 Level: 9 Division: 13

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Tai Gopaul
Buffalo Grove
13.500 1 12.300 1 12.100 4 11.200 10T 12.000 4T 11.700 7 72.800 1
Samuel Smith
Gymstrada
12.500 10T 12.200 2 11.500 8T 11.400 7T 12.000 4T 12.500 2 72.100 2
Maximilian Olinger
Buffalo Grove
12.000 17T 11.900 3T 12.500 1 11.800 1 11.800 6T 11.800 5T 71.800 3
Tyler Mellor
Aim High
12.700 7 11.000 15 12.000 5 11.500 4T 11.800 6T 11.000 20T 70.000 4
Parker Thackston
Gymland Arena
12.000 17T 10.400 19T 11.600 6T 11.200 10T 12.700 1 11.500 11 69.400 5
Connor Micklos
Gymstrada
11.900 20 11.700 5 11.000 19T 10.70020T 12.100 2T 11.800 5T 69.200 6
Benjamin Valak
Buffalo Grove
12.600 8T 10.700 17 12.300 2T 11.000 13T 11.000 12T 11.400 12T 69.000 7
Tanner Deyo
Centre Elite
12.800 6 11.100 14 11.300 15 10.800 18T 10.000 22 12.600 1 68.600 8
Maximilian Owens
Surgent's
12.600 8T 10.900 16 11.400 12T 11.000 13T 12.100 2T 10.500 25T 68.500 9
Maddox Pabellon
Gymstrada
12.300 13 10.400 19T 11.400 12T 11.300 9 10.900 14T 11.600 8T 67.900 10
Finley Stearn
Twisters
12.200 14T 9.700 26 12.300 2T 11.000 13T 10.400 19 11.900 4 67.500 113
Jacob White
GMS
13.100 3 10.400 19T 11.500 8T 11.200 10T 9.800 23T 11.300 14 67.300 12T
Jacob Feltquate
Gymland Arena
13.200 2 11.300 9T 10.400 22T 11.000 13T 10.300 20 11.100 16T 67.300 12T
Brady Cooke
Hanover
12.500 10T 10.600 18 11.500 8T 11.700 2 9.800 23T 11.100 16T 67.200 14
Alex DeAngelis
Champions
12.500 10T 11.300 9T 10.400 22T 10.400 23 11.500 9 10.900 23T 67.000 15
Hayden Sobel
Surgent's
12.100 16 11.300 9T 11.200 16 10.600 22 10.900 14T 10.300 27 66.400 16
Maxwell Pflieger
Hanover
11.100 23 10.000 24 10.400 22T 11.500 4T 11.700 8 11.400 12T 66.100 17
Zachary Novkov-Bloom
World Class NY
12.000 17T 11.200 12T 10.300 25 10.100 24T 10.100 21 12.300 3 66.000 18
Luke Hawranick
G-Force WVGTC
10.700 24 11.500 7T 9.700 26 11.500 4T 11.400 10T 11.00020T 65.800 19
Aaron Stasko
G-Force WVGTC
10.300 26 11.500 7T 10.600 21 11.400 7T 11.400 10T 10.500 25T 65.700 20
Kyle Shilling
Gymstrada
10.600 25 10.400 9T 11.100 17T 10.800 18T 10.600 17 11.600 8T 65.100 21
Steven Glenn
Montco
12.900 4T 9.800 25 11.100 17T 11.600 3 8.100 26 11.000 20T 64.500 22
Zachary Granados
Gymstrada
11.800 21T 9.400 27 11.600 6T 9.900 26 10.500 18 11.100 16T 64.300 23
Matthew Norris
Champions
12.2001 4T 10.100 23 9.300 27 10.70020T 10.800 16 10.900 23T 64.000 24
Elliot Lippy
Gymstrada
12.900 4T 11.200 12T 11.400 12T 10.100 24T 0.0000 27T 11.200 15 56.800 25
Sabastian Gordon
US Gym Mahwah
11.800 21T 0.000 28 11.500 8T 11.000 13T 11.000 12T 11.100 6T 56.400 26
Tate Costa
Aim High
0.0000 27T 11.900 3T 11.000 19T 0.000 27T 9.500 25 11.600 8T 44.000 27
Jakob Deutsch
Centre Elite
0.0000 27T 11.600 6 0.000 28 0.000 27T 0.0000 27T 0.0000 28 11.600 28
Xander Mavrikis
NHA
            0.000

 

BBI Session: 4 Level: 9 Division: 14

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Aleksandr Kuzmenchuk
Paragon
12.500 12T 12.000 6T 12.700 2 11.900 9T 13.300 1 12.000 6T 74.400 1
Ian Dinmore
Paragon
13.000 4 12.600 2 11.900 9 12.100 6T 12.500 4 12.200 3T 74.300 2
Andrew Overman
KMC
12.400 17T 12.200 5 12.800 1 12.900 2 12.800 3 10.900 29T 74.000 3
Judah Wolfe
Blaze
12.300 23T 11.800 10T 12.600 3 12.200 5 11.900 10T 12.000 6T 72.800 4
Davio Badalamenti
Upper Merion
12.700 9T 12.000 6T 12.200 6 12.500 4 11.800 13T 11.400 18T 72.600 5
Noah Dhaliwal
Surgent's
10.900 37 12.900 1 12.000 8 11.200 26T 12.900 2 12.500 2 72.400 6
Alisher Shermatov
Surgent's
12.500 12T 11.200 22T 12.300 4T 11.500 17T 12.000 7T 12.700 1 72.200 7
Rhys George
Parkettes
12.700 9T 11.900 9 11.500 12T 11.700 14T 11.900 10T 11.600 14T 71.300 8
Donavyn Diaz
Surgent's
12.700 9T 11.500 14T 12.100 7 11.000 32T 12.200 5T 11.700 11T 71.200 9
John Zakrewski
World Cup
12.400 17T 12.400 3 11.200 22T 11.400 19T 11.700 15 11.000 27T 70.100 10
Carter Cochardo
Blaze
12.800 7T 12.300 4 12.300 4T 11.100 31 10.300 30T 11.100 25T 69.900 11T
Tradd Rector
Gymstrada
12.900 5T 11.300 18T 11.200 22T 11.500 17T 12.000 7T 11.000 27T 69.900 11T
Dominic Pozo
Upper Merion
13.300 2 11.300 18T 11.500 12T 12.100 6T 10.300 30T 11.200 23T 69.700 13
Jt Basulto
World Cup
13.500 1 10.800 30 10.800 28T 11.200 26T 11.300 17T 11.900 9T 69.500 14
Jackson Harrison
Aim High
11.800 29T 9.600 39 11.800 10 13.300 1 11.200 20T 11.700 11* 69.400 15T
Ryan Heng
High Performance
12.000 28 11.400 17 11.300 20T 11.900 9T 11.100 22 11.700 11* 69.400 15T
Aaron Kolaric
ASAP
12.500 12T 11.300 18T 10.800 28T 11.800 11T 12.200 5T 10.600 35T 69.200 17
Connor Gallagher
World Cup
12.400 17* 10.700 31T 11.400 19 11.400 19* 11.300 17T 11.900 9T 69.100 18T
Liam Bachman
KMC
12.400 17* 11.000 26T 11.000 27 11.400 19* 11.900 10T 11.400 18T 69.100 18T
Owen Shepherd
Premier
13.200 3 11.500 14T 11.500 12T 11.8001 1T 10.300 30T 10.600 35T 68.900 20
Eliot Freeman
World Class NY
12.500 12T 11.000 26T 10.700 30 11.200 26T 11.800 13T 11.100 25T 68.300 21
Ettore Panzanaro
World Cup
12.200 25 11.100 25 10.500 31T 11.300 25 10.800 25T 12.200 3T 68.100 22
Philip Pyle
ASAP
11.800 29T 10.100 36 10.3003 7T 12.000 8 12.000 7T 10.800 32T 67.000 23T
Cole Landes
Montco
12.100 26T 11.000 26T 10.400 33T 11.000 32T 11.600 16 10.900 29T 67.000 23T
Xavier Donnelly
Paragon
10.700 39 11.800 10T 9.800 39T 12.800 3 10.400 29 11.500 17 67.000 23T
Felipe Palacio
US Gym Mahwah
11.300 34 12.000 6T 11.600 11 11.400 19T 9.600 36 10.800 32T 66.700 26
Korey Russell
Aim High
10.100 40 11.200 22T 11.500 12T 11.200 26T 10.200 34 12.200 3T 66.400 27
Brayden White
World Class NY
12.500 12T 10.000 37 10.400 33T 10.800 36T 11.20020T 11.400 18* 66.300 28T
Kyle Cassani
ASAP
11.700 33 11.800 10T 9.400 41 11.200 26T 10.800 25T 11.400 18* 66.300 28T
Benjamin Currie
Top Flight
12.100 26T 10.400 33T 11.500 12T 10.600 39 10.600 28 10.800 32T 66.000 30T
William Zheng
World Class NY
11.800 29T 11.300 18T 11.100 25T 11.400 19T 10.000 35 10.400 38 66.000 30T
Justin Belote
Stumpf's
12.800 7T 10.700 31T 9.800 39T 11.800 11T 8.800 40 12.000 6T 65.900 32T
Alex Lambert
Upper Merion
12.900 5T 11.000 26T 11.500 12T 10.900 35 9.1003 9 10.500 37 65.900 32T
Noah Lampart
GTCO
11.800 29T 11.500 14T 11.30020T 10.400 42 9.200 38 11.600 14T 65.800 34
Andrew Erdmann
Champions
10.800 38 11.600 13 10.400 33T 10.800 36T 10.900 23T 11.200 23T 65.700 35
Eyad Khafagy
Ace
12.400 17T 8.500 41 11.500 12T 11.000 32T 11.300 127T 10.900 9T 65.600 36
Chad Rocha Pamfiloiu
Laval
11.000 35T 9.500 40 11.100 25T 11.600 16 10.300 30T 11.600 14T 65.100 37
Griffin Hewitt
Paragon
12.400 17T 10.400 33T 10.300 37T 10.800 36T 10.900 23T 9.900 39 64.700 38
Gabe Stocus
Surgent's
11.000 35T 11.200 22T 10.500 31T 10.000 43 10.800 25T 9.800 40 63.300 39
Ethan Vernick
Surgent's
12.300 23T 10.300 35 11.200 22T 10.500 40T 9.500 37 8.300 41 62.100 40
Russell Black
Buffalo Grove
0.000 1T 0.000 42T 0.000 42T 10.500 40T 0.000 41T 11.400 18T 21.900 41
Jamir Foy
Champions
0.000 41T 0.000 42T 10.400 33T 11.400 19T 0.000 41T 0.000 42T 21.800 42
Joshua Pinzour
Buffalo Grove
0.0000 1T 9.700 38 0.0000 42T 11.700 14T 0.0000 41T 0.000 42T 21.400 43

 

BBI Session: 4 Level: 9 Division: 15-16

GYMNAST TEAM FLOOR POMML RINGS VAULT PBARS HIBAR AA
Joseph Eckert
G-Force
12.800 2T 12.200 1 13.000 2 12.100 4 11.400 6T 12.200 2 73.700 1
John McGinnis
G-Force
11.300 13 12.000 2 13.100 1 11.300 7 12.300 1 11.500 4T 71.500 2
Billy Welsby
Hanover
13.200 1 10.600 8T 11.000 6T 11.100 9 11.500 4T 10.600 7 68.000 3
Nathan Yvars
Ecole Les Dynamix
12.800 2T 8.500 14 9.500 14 12.600 1 12.000 2 12.500 1 67.900 4
Tanner Collins
G-Force
12.500 4T 10.600 8T 9.800 13 11.000 10 11.900 3 11.500 4T 67.300 5
Joshua Katz
Premier
12.500 4T 9.500 12 11.600 3T 11.200 8 11.500 4T 9.800 9T 66.100 6
Nicholas Borglum
Montco
12.500 4T 11.300 3 10.600 9T 11.500 6 11.000 8 9.000 13 65.900 7
Matthew Moeller
Prestige
12.200 7 10.300 10 11.000 6T 12.000 5 10.500 10 9.800 9T 65.800 8
Feix Desmarais
Ecole Les Dynamix
11.600 10T 7.300 15 11.300 5 12.400 2 11.400 6T 10.900 6 64.900 9
Anthony Balan
Laval
11.100 14 11.000 6 11.600 3T 10.200 14T 8.500 14 12.100 3 64.500 10
Jacob Vibbert
Champions
12.000 8 10.800 7 8.800 15 12.200 3 10.200 11T 9.700 11 63.700 11
Harrison Galio
Parkettes
11.400 12 11.100 5 10.600 9T 10.900 11 10.600 9 8.300 14 62.900 12
Ryan Lacey
Parkettes
11.600 10T 8.900 13 10.500 12 10.500 13 9.200 13 10.300 8 61.000 13
Catrah Mann
High Performance
11.900 9 9.800 11 10.700 8 10.800 12 8.200 15 9.100 12 60.500 14
Ethan Fulcher
Montco
5.00015 11.200 4 10.600 9T 10.200 14T 10.200 11T 1.000 15 48.200 15

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics