Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

PKA Session: 100 Level: HO Division: 12-13

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
éMjae Frazier
First State
9.475 1 9.000 2 7.650 2T 8.725 1 34.850 1
Danae Fletcher
Parkettes
9.300 2 9.075 1 7.650 2T 8.250 2 34.275 2
Gabriela Dinisoe
Chelsea Piers-CT
8.550 3 6.250 3 8.300 1 7.000 3 30.100 3
Paige Bonczek
Bright Stars
0.000 4 0.000 4 7.200 4 0.000 4 7.200 4

 

PKI Session 100 Level HY Division: 10-11

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Anneliese Koenig
Paragon
9.400 1 9.550 1 9.100 1 8.550 1 36.600 1
Love Birt
First State
8.950 2 7.950 2 7.800 2 8.400 2 33.100 2
Lauren Kent
Jersey Shore Elite
8.200 3 6.800 3 7.550 3 8.100 3 30.650 3

 

PKI Session: 100 Level: JR Division: Elite Jr

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Riley McCusker
MG Elite
9.650 1 9.850 1 9.875 1 9.650 1 39.025 1
Madelynn LaCoe
Girls Co-Op
9.550 2 9.275 3 8.500 5 8.500 6 35.825 2
Lyndsey Rudolph
Bright Stars
9.200 4T 8.650 5 8.825 2 9.100 2 35.775 3
Cameron Machado
First State
9.200 4T 9.400 2 8.400 7 8.600 4T 35.600 4
Meleah Bell
Parkettes
9.250 3 9.050 4 8.450 6 8.600 4T 35.350 5
Kenzie Ford
Parkettes
9.200 4T 8.000 6 8.600 4 8.450 7 34.250 6
Claire Tunnell
Parkettes
9.100 7 6.050 7 8.750 33 8.850 3 32.750 7

 

PKI Session: 101 Level: HO Division: Hope 12-13

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Kayla Di Cello
Hills
9.600 1 9.875 2 8.875 4 8.600 4 36.950 1
Gabrielle Dildy
Excalibur
9.550 2T 9.925 1 9.100 2 8.350 7 36.925 2
Addison Fatta
Prestige
9.175 8 8.650 7 9.275 1 8.900 1 36.000 3
Annie Gruner
Hills
9.550 2T 9.200 5 8.150 7 8.700 3 35.600 4
Ava Piedrahita
Hills
9.350 6 9.700 3 8.300 5 8.200 8 35.550 5
Mariah Gonzalez
Ace
9.000 9T 8.225 9 9.000 3 8.400 5T 34.625 6
Anya Pilgrim
Hills
9.450 5 9.300 4 8.250 6 7.500 10 34.500 7
Jenna Daugherty
Hills
9.500 4 7.950 11 7.750 11 8.400 5T 33.600 8
Elizabeth Barber
Excalibur
8.950 11 8.350 8 7.150 14 8.800 2 33.250 9
Sydney Morris
1st Class
9.000 9T 9.100 6 7.600 13 7.100 11 32.800 10
Katelyn Williams
Prestige
8.700 14 8.000 10 8.000 8 6.650 14 31.350 11
Karina Kolakowski
Ace
8.800 12 5.800 12 7.900 9 7.075 12 29.575 12
Alexandria Bongiorno
Star Bound
9.300 7 4.400 13 7.850 10 7.800 9 29.350 13
Brayden Battavio
Star Bound
8.750 13 0.000 14 7.650 12 6.700 13 23.100 14

 

PKI Session: 101 Level: HY Division: Hope 10-11

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Ashlin Williams
Will Moor
8.800 1T 7.450 1 8.350 2 8.150 1 32.750 1
Erin Flynn
Will Moor
8.800 1T 4.700 2 8.650 1 7.400 2 29.550 2

 

PKI Session: 101 Level: JR Division: Elite Jr

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Madeleine Johnston
Hills
9.575 2 9.275 2 9.450 1 9.100 2 37.400 1
Corinne Bunagan
ENA Paramus
9.600 1 7.150 5 9.200 2 9.250 1 35.200 2
Cael Bixler
Prestige
9.300 3 7.600 4 9.050 3 8.900 3 34.850 3
Vanesa Deniz
Ace
8.600 5 9.425 1 8.400 4 7.550 5 33.975 4
Kathleen Ours
1st Class
9.250 4 8.500 3 7.750 5 8.450 4 33.950 5

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics