Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

PKA Session: 8 Level: 4 Division: Younger

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
La'el Yates
Envisions
8.700 8T 9.600 1 9.675 1 9.650 1 37.625 1
Michal Groen
Ricochets
9.025 3 9.500 2 9.400 6T 9.300 5T 37.225 2
Aubrey Hendrzak
Ricochets
9.100 2 8.925 6 9.025 17 9.200 9T 36.250 3
Mia Cherrin
Ricochets
8.650 13 8.525 10T 9.525 2 9.100 16 35.800 4
Emery Miller
Ricochets
8.675 11T 9.100 4 9.100 13T 8.850 19 35.725 6T
Rebecca Parrella
Thames Valley
8.100 20 9.025 5 9.250 9 9.350 3 35.725 5T
Kira Marks
Envisions
8.850 5T 8.375 13 9.175 11 9.300 6T 35.700 7
Gabriella Morsey
Angie's
8.450 17 8.525 11T 9.450 4 9.200 10T 35.625 8
Arielle Serafin
Ricochets
8.625 14 8.250 16 9.400 7T 9.325 4 35.600 9
Faith Green
Envisions
8.675 12T 8.225 17 9.200 10 9.400 2 35.500 10
Kira Bhatia
Indigo
8.550 16 8.200 18T 9.500 3 9.175 13 35.425 11
Maeve Nafus
Ricochets
9.325 1 9.125 3 7.8002 2 9.150 14 35.400 12T
Eva Lasisomphome
Thames Valley
8.850 6T 8.900 7T 8.450 21 9.200 11T 35.400 13T
Jenna Keck
Envisions
8.600 15 8.550 9 9.075 15 9.125 15 35.350 14
Riley Michael
Ricochets
8.900 4 8.350 14 9.150 12 8.775 20 35.175 15
Carissa Burnett
Ricochets
8.400 18 8.400 12 9.000 18 9.200 12T 35.000 16
Olivia Abrachinsky
Tumble With Denise
7.925 21 8.900 8T 9.100 14T 8.950 18 34.875 17
Harley Pendleton
Thames Valley
8.700 9T 8.300 15 8.750 20 9.050 17 34.800 18
Meadow Novicki
Northeast Gymnastics
8.225 19 7.650 21 9.425 5 9.250 8 34.550 19
Gianna Bangs
Northeast Gymnastics
8.725 7 8.200 19T 8.900 19 8.625 21 34.450 20
Cora O'Hare
Angie's
8.700 10T 7.000 22 9.400 8T 9.300 7T 34.400 21
Chelsea Hummel
Northeast Gymnastics
7.375 22 7.850 20 9.050 16 8.400 22 32.675 22

 

PKI Session 8 Level 4 Division: Older

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Syann Vasquez
Envisions
8.925 2 9.500 1 9.725 1 9.550 2 37.700 1
Elizabeth Ford
Envisions
9.225 1 9.325 3 9.300 3 9.600 1 37.450 2
Emily Morgan
Stallones
8.750 6 9.225 5 9.250 4 9.275 5 36.500 4T
Katelyn Lunsford
Envisions
8.850 3T 9.050 7 9.150 8 9.450 3 36.500 3T
Juliana Praino
Angie's
8.525 9 8.650 8 9.525 2 9.350 4 36.050 5
Cambell Apperson
Thames Valley
8.600 7 9.300 4 8.950 10 9.000 9 35.850 6
Gabrielle Griffo
Precision Pa
8.850 4T 8.625 9 9.100 9 9.250 6 35.825 7
Quinn Micheli
Tumble With Denise
8.850 5T 8.525 10 9.200 6 8.675 14 35.250 8
Jiasu Gore
Stallones
8.425 11 8.300 12T 9.225 5 8.975 10 34.925 9
Blair LaPierre
Thames Valley
8.275 14 9.400 2 8.175 18 8.800 12 34.650 10
Isabella Schweitzer
Thames Valley
8.550 8 8.375 11 8.775 13 8.925 11 34.625 11
Natalya Hemmings
Stallones
8.500 10 7.700 18 9.175 7 9.050 8 34.425 12
Kaitlyn Titus
Thames Valley
8.375 12T 8.300 13T 8.200 17 9.100 7 33.975 13
Paige Reinhart
Stallones
7.650 18 9.100 6 8.150 19 8.750 13 33.650 14
Macy Burns
Thames Valley
8.000 16 8.175 14 8.750 14 8.450 16 33.375 15
Rachael Carr
Tumble With Denise
8.375 13T 8.000 15 8.325 16 8.150 21 32.850 16
Ainsley Brewington
Northeast Gymnastics
7.350 21 7.900 16T 8.850 11T 8.425 17 32.525 17
Alexandra Feller
Tumble With Denise
7.600 19T 7.650 19 8.700 15 8.475 15 32.425 18
Casey Burden
Precision Pa
7.600 20T 7.500 20 8.850 12T 8.300 19 32.250 19
Aubrey Holland
Tumble With Denise
8.125 15 7.900 17T 7.825 20 8.225 20 32.075 20
Jocelynn Kuhn
Tumble With Denise
7.950 17 7.100 21 7.550 21 8.350 18 30.950 21

 

PKI Session: 9 Level: 4 Division: Younger

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Isabella Galbornetti
Ace
9.000 1 9.325 1 9.450 1 9.775 1 37.550 1
Jenna Eichenbaum
Ace
8.750 5 8.900 6 9.200 4T 9.600 3 36.450 2
Natalya Ding
Parkettes
8.525 7 9.200 2 9.100 7T 9.375 6 36.200 3
Sophia Domenick
Ace
8.850 3 9.100 3 9.300 2T 8.925 16T 36.175 4
Madelynne Grady
Parkettes
8.300 12 9.000 4 8.625 18T 9.500 4 35.425 5T
Mia Ployd
Prestige
8.900 2 8.400 14 8.825 13 9.300 7 35.425 5T
Mia Stanten
Parkettes
8.025 16 8.350 17T 9.300 2T 9.425 5 35.100 7
Talia Critelli
Ace
8.400 9 8.350 17T 8.500 23 9.650 2 34.900 8
Evelina Schaaf
Somerton
8.150 14 8.700 8 9.100 7T 8.925 16T 34.875 9
Braelyn Douglas
Prestige
8.325 11 8.375 15T 9.000 9T 9.025 13 34.725 10
Khloe Lazaridis
Parkettes
8.050 15 8.550 11 9.000 9T 9.050 11T 34.650 11
Gabriella Panichella
Parkettes
8.800 4 8.250 19 8.625 18T 8.950 14T 34.625 12
Sydney Rhoads
Prestige
8.550 6 8.375 15T 8.675 17 8.875 20 34.475 13
Kaley Seide
Parkettes
8.250 13 8.925 5 8.600 20T 8.600 23 34.375 14
Addison Paulson
Ace
7.600 22 8.750 7 8.750 15 9.100 8T 34.200 15
Natalie Derocher
Prestige
7.700 19T 8.600 9 8.700 16 8.900 18T 33.900 16
Trinity Winkler
Parkettes
8.375 10 7.250 25 9.200 4T 8.950 14T 33.775 17
Emma Stalletti
Parkettes
7.250 24 8.125 20 8.900 11T 8.900 18T 33.175 18
Birkleigh Sensenig
Parkettes
7.000 26 8.450 12T 8.900 11T 8.775 22 33.125 19
Haley Beauregard
Prestige
7.775 18 8.450 12T 7.800 26 9.050 11T 33.075 20
Abigail Hayes
Somerton
7.700 19T 7.900 22 8.600 20T 8.850 21 33.050 21
Addison Marquardt
Prestige
7.700 19T 7.700 23 9.200 4T 7.950 25 32.550 22T
Amelie Breuninger
Prestige
8.450 8 7.650 24 8.600 20T 7.850 26 32.550 22T
Harper Csordas
Parkettes
7.150 25 8.575 10 7.600 27 9.075 10 32.400 24
Isabella Kuhn
Prestige
7.925 17 7.950 21 8.300 24 8.100 24 32.275 25
Leah Pulcini
Parkettes
7.275 23 6.800 26 8.800 14 9.100 8T 31.975 26
Avalyn Camara
Prestige
6.700 27 0.000 27 8.000 25 5.600 27 20.300 27

 

PKI Session: 9 Level: 4 Division: Older

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Zada Hall
Classics
8.950 1 9.075 1 9.000 6T 9.275 4 36.300 1
Tara Vinzant
Classics
8.825 3 8.750 5T 9.400 1 8.700 16T 35.675 2
Meredith Stilley
Classics
8.725 5 8.500 9 9.025 5 9.400 2T 35.650 3
Raina Grace Fitzwater
Classics
8.250 13 9.000 3T 9.000 6T 9.075 5T 35.325 4
Isabella Reiner
Classics
8.750 4 8.050 19 9.050 3T 9.400 2T 35.250 5
Mazie Hertzberg
Classics
8.575 6T 9.025 2 8.800 12T 8.825 12 35.225 6
Paige Hardenberg
Parkettes
7.600 19T 8.625 7 9.050 3T 9.525 1 34.800 7
Reese Littlewood
Parkettes
8.425 10T 8.425 10T 8.800 12T 8.875 11 34.525 8
Avery Bradburn
Prestige
8.400 12 8.425 10T 8.600 17T 9.075 5T 34.500 9T
Annelise Seiler
Classics
8.925 2 8.325 14 8.300 21 8.950 9 34.500 9T
Hannah Dixon
Classics
7.600 19T 9.000 3T 9.100 2 8.700 16T 34.400 11
Ella Kimmel
Parkettes
8.475 9 8.100 18 8.500 20 9.075 5T 34.150 12
Anna Callo
Classics
8.100 14 8.550 8 8.700 15 8.750 13T 34.100 13
Adelina Van der Voort
Classics
8.575 6T 8.025 20 8.600 17T 8.750 13T 33.950 14
Keira Gilboy
Parkettes
7.600 19T 8.150 16T 8.800 12t 9.025 8 33.575 15
MiKayla Burke
Prestige
7.575 22 8.150 16T 8.900 10 8.750 13T 33.375 16
Elizabeth Leaman
Prestige
7.750 17 8.350 12T 9.000 6T 8.150 23 33.250 17
Emma Williams
Prestige
7.850 16 7.950 21 9.000 6T 8.425 20 33.225 18
Madison Arnold
Ches-Co
7.250 25T 8.750 5T 8.025 24 8.600 18 32.625 19
Maya Shultz
Prestige
7.250 25T 8.225 15 8.850 11 8.275 21 32.600 20
Meilyn Smith
Ches-Co
7.500 23 8.350 12T 7.325 28 8.225 22 31.400 21
Gina Martinelli
Ches-Co
8.500 8 7.150 25 7.400 26 8.125 24 31.175 22
Liv McBride
Ches-Co
7.400 24 7.250 24 7.850 25 8.550 19 31.050 23
Elena Ober
Prestige
7.000 28 7.750 22T 8.200 22 7.300 27 30.250 24T
Maddie Boyle
Ches-Co
7.700 18 6.700 27 8.100 23 7.750 25 30.250 24T
Isabella Gagliano
Ches-Co
7.250 25T 7.050 26 7.350 27 7.500 26 29.150 26
Linden Scherer
Classics
8.000 15 0.0000 28 8.575 19 8.900 10 25.475 27
Elsa Miller
Classics
8.425 10T 7.750 22T 8.650 16 0.0000 28 24.825 28

 

PKI Session: 10 Level: 5 Division: Child

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Olivia Holleran
Gold Medal Huntingto
9.375 1 9.275 1 9.025 6T 9.500 1 37.175 1
Sayla Fives
Gold Medal Huntingto
9.125 4 8.775 10 8.950 11 9.475 2 36.325 2T
Robin Ciecka
Prestige
9.150 2T 8.950 6 9.250 1 8.975 11 36.325 2T
Reese Clark
Thamas Valley
9.150 2T 8.750 11T 9.025 6T 9.050 7 35.975 4
Nyomi Barboza
Thamas Valley
9.000 7T 8.850 8 9.000 8T 9.000 9T 35.850 5
Abigail Roslund
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.450 21T 9.225 3 9.000 8T 9.000 9T 35.675 6
Cleona O' Brien
Prestige
8.700 13T 8.800 9 9.100 3T 8.950 12 35.550 7
Peyton Mansfield
Prestige
8.825 11 8.350 16 9.225 2 9.125 6 35.525 8
Zoe Wiker
Prestige
8.650 16 8.900 7 9.000 8T 8.750 18T 35.300 9
Kenzlie Kuderka
Northeast Gymnastics
9.100 5 8.000 20T 8.825 12t 9.275 3 35.200 10T
Katie McCall
Indigo
9.000 7T 8.375 15 8.650 20 9.175 5 35.200 10T
Giuliana (Maria) Depascale (Carena)
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.700 13T 9.000 5 8.575 21 8.925 13T 35.200 10T
Katie Bond
Prestige
8.050 31 9.250 2 8.825 12t 8.775 17 34.900 13
Lauren Jackson
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.850 10 8.400 14 8.525 23 8.925 13T 34.700 14
Rachel Laraio
Prestige
8.600 18 9.050 4 8.400 26T 8.350 28T 34.400 15
Nicole Sciarretta
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.775 12 7.550 26 8.825 12T 9.200 4 34.350 16T
Gia Kupsky
Northeast Gymnastics
8.200 26T 8.625 13 8.500 24T 9.025 8 34.350 16T
Reese Magyar
Prestige
8.450 21T 8.750 11T 8.225 28 8.925 13T 34.350 16T
Allee Maini
Tumble With Denise
9.000 7T 7.850 22T 8.675 17T 8.700 21T 34.225 19
Jessica Bao
Indigo
8.625 17 8.000 20T 8.750 16 8.750 18T 34.125 20
Emma Jacobs
Prestige
8.300 25 8.150 19 8.675 17T 8.725 20 33.850 21
Isabella Ames
Prestige
8.550 19T 7.850 22T 8.675 17T 8.700 21T 33.775 22
Victoria McVey
Prestige
8.150 28 8.300 17 8.500 24T 8.650 23 33.600 23
Caitlyn Kovatch
Tumble With Denise
9.025 6 7.850 22T 7.600 29 8.925 13T 33.400 24
Teagan Byler
Prestige
8.400 24 7.250 28 9.050 5 8.450 27 33.150 25T
Brooke Mitzen
Tumble With Denise
8.700 13T 7.350 27 8.550 22 8.550 25T 33.150 25T
Riley Sanders
Prestige
8.100 29T 7.850 22T 8.825 12T 8.350 28T 33.125 27
Madalyn Stelling
Parkettes
8.550 19T 7.100 29 8.400 26T 8.300 30 32.350 28
Mylie Heiser
Prestige
8.450 21T 6.200 31 9.100 3T 8.575 24 32.325 29
Lindsey Corbett
Equilibrix
8.200 26T 8.175 18 7.000 31 7.750 31 31.125 30
Anya Heller
Prestige
8.100 29T 6.900 30 7.050 32 8.550 25T 30.600 3

 

PKI Session: 10 Level: 5 Division: Youth

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Abigail Politowicz
Thamas Valley
9.075 8 9.200 1 9.225 6 9.325 3 36.825 1
McKenzie Matters
Prestige
9.375 2T 8.750 5 9.300 3 9.350 2 36.775 2
Addison Bare
Prestige
8.950 9T 9.000 3T 9.325 2 9.250 5 36.525 3
Ava Fritz
Northeast Gymnastics
9.250 4T 9.025 2 8.850 14 9.100 9T 36.225 4
Gabrielle Tutko
Northeast Gymnastics
8.850 14T 8.725 6T 8.800 15T 9.400 1 35.775 5
Taylor Pavlick
Stallones
8.725 20 8.375 15T 9.450 1 9.100 9T 35.650 6T
Paige Harrington
Ricochets
8.875 13 8.675 9 9.025 11 9.075 12 35.650 6T
Jenna Viggiano
Angie's
9.500 1 7.800 24T 9.175 7 9.150 7 35.625 8
Ella Sloop
Parkettes
9.250 4T 7.550 30 9.255 4 9.100 9T 35.155 9
Lily Gilbert
Thamas Valley
9.250 4T 8.725 6T 8.325 26 8.800 23T 35.100 10T
Kate Harnish
Prestige
8.825 16 8.175 19 9.100 8T 9.000 14T 35.100 10T
Rylie Hoyes
Northeast Gymnastics
9.150 7 8.350 18 8.550 22 9.000 14T 35.050 12
Natalie Holland
Prestige
8.500 24 9.000 3T 8.500 24 9.000 14T 35.000 13
Isabella Munkittrick
Prestige
8.750 18T 8.725 6T 8.625 20 8.800 23T 34.900 14T
Amelia Balch
Tumble With Denise
9.375 2T 7.750 27 8.775 17 9.000 14T 34.900 14T
Isabella Martin
Prestige
8.775 17 8.475 13 8.600 21 9.000 14T 34.850 16
Sydney Marsch
Stallones
8.450 25 8.550 10 8.700 19 9.000 14T 34.700 17
Sarah Fedeli
Thamas Valley
8.600 23 8.525 11 8.525 23 9.000 14T 34.650 18
Mia Limberiou
Stallones
8.375 27 7.925 23 9.075 10 9.125 8 34.500 19
Sara Spolski
Tumble With Denise
8.700 21 7.350 31 9.000 12t 9.300 4 34.350 20
Makenna Russo
Northeast Gymnastics
8.850 14T 8.375 15T 8.800 15T 8.2502 9 34.275 21
Julia Kubo
Precision
8.750 18T 8.375 15T 7.900 30 9.200 6 34.225 22
Ashley Niethammer
Stallones
8.425 26 7.600 29 9.100 8T 9.025 13 34.150 23
Julia Fisher
Prestige
8.950 9T 8.100 20T 8.1002 9T 8.7002 6 33.850 24
Keeley Lynett
Northeast Gymnastics
8.925 12 7.800 24T 8.300 27 8.750 25 33.775 25
Margaret Angstadt
Stallones
7.750 31 8.500 12 8.475 25 8.975 21 33.700 26
Liberty Alexander
Angie's
8.150 30 8.425 14 9.000 12t 8.000 32 33.575 27
Jayden Fischer
Tumble With Denise
8.300 28T 7.675 28 9.250 5 8.125 31 33.350 28T
Samantha Leon
Northeast Gymnastics
8.950 9T 8.100 20T 7.350 31 8.950 22 33.350 28T
Ava Kistner
Tumble With Denise
7.500 32 7.800 24T 8.750 18 8.500 27 32.550 30
Ava Strickland
Ches-Co
8.650 22 6.000 32 8.200 28 8.200 30 31.050 31
Olivia Sowal
Prestige
8.300 28T 7.950 22 7.300 32 0.000 33 23.550 32
Sophia Lavigna
Stallones
7.300 33 0.0000 33 0.0000 33 8.425 28 15.725 33

 

PKI Session: 4 Level: 6 Division: Younger

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Keira Gontkosky
Parkettes
8.900 7T 8.950 7 9.500 1 9.600 1 36.950 1
Danielle Rubino
Indigo
9.100 4 9.325 3 9.350 2T 9.125 10 36.900 2
Alison Silman
Parkettes
8.750 14T 9.000 6 9.300 4T 9.325 3 36.375 3
Mia Sciacchitano
Indigo
9.350 1 9.400 1 8.700 20 8.850 20 36.300 4
Megane Gagnon
Equilibrix
8.550 18 9.350 2 9.150 8T 9.025 15T 36.075 5
Nevada Parks
Parkettes
8.850 9T 8.775 13 9.100 13T 9.300 4T 36.025 6
Morgan Pektor
Parkettes
8.650 17 8.850 11 9.300 5T 9.150 9 35.950 7
Hannah Yang
Indigo
9.000 5T 9.275 4 9.025 17T 8.600 25 35.900 8
Natalie Morrell
Classics
8.800 13 8.925 8 9.150 9T 8.950 17T 35.825 9
Mathilde Robichaud
Equilibrix
8.250 25 8.875 10 9.075 15 9.350 2 35.550 10
Ella Pike
Equilibrix
9.000 6T 8.900 9 8.300 23T 9.300 5T 35.500 11
Emma Yakaitis
Parkettes
8.500 19T 8.650 14 9.100 14T 9.200 7 35.450 12
Aliyah Irons
Docksiders
8.850 10T 8.175 20 9.350 3T 9.050 14 35.425 13
Addison Carey
Docksiders
8.400 21 8.825 12 9.050 16 9.025 16T 35.300 15T
Payton Vaughn
Parkettes
9.200 2 7.700 24 9.225 7 9.175 8 35.300 14T
Johanna Cook
Parkettes
9.150 3 7.775 23 9.125 12 9.225 6 35.275 16
Malayna Flowers
Thunder Cats
8.900 8T 9.250 5 8.250 25T 8.450 26 34.850 17
Payton Campbell
Parkettes
8.350 22T 8.625 15T 8.800 19 8.950 18T 34.725 18
Emily Schouviller
Docksiders
8.850 11T 8.000 22 9.150 10T 8.700 23T 34.700 19
Addysen Scott
Parkettes
8.750 15T 8.625 16T 8.300 24T 8.950 19T 34.625 20
Madison Conley
Docksiders
8.850 12T 7.350 25 9.275 6 9.100 11T 34.575 21
Maeli Souliere
Equilibrix
8.000 26 8.200 19 9.150 11T 9.075 13 34.425 22
Natalie Denaro
Docksiders
8.500 20T 8.500 17 8.600 21 8.800 21T 34.400 23
Leia Glassberg
Parkettes
8.750 16T 8.100 21 8.400 22 9.100 12T 34.350 24
Susannah Hughes
Thunder Cats
8.300 24 8.450 18 8.250 26T 8.800 22T 33.800 25
Zora Demers
Equilibrix
8.350 23T 7.025 26 9.025 18T 8.700 24T 33.100 26

 

PKI Session: 4 Level: 6 Division: Older

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Liliana Bermudez
Novaks
9.200 3 9.375 4 9.475 4T 9.450 3T 37.500 1
Callie Semenza
Angie's
9.150 4T 9.400 3 9.375 7 9.400 5 37.325 2
Callie Agresto
Indigo
8.950 14T 9.450 2 9.575 2 9.050 15T 37.025 3
Riley O'hare
Angie's
9.100 6T 8.850 9 9.475 5T 9.525 1 36.950 4
Yasmin Fells
Angie's
9.350 2 8.475 17 9.650 1 9.450 4T 36.925 5
Zoe Fells
Angie's
9.050 9 8.900 7T 9.475 6T 9.200 9 36.625 6
Virginia Foard
Classics
9.000 10T 8.750 11 9.100 12 9.475 2 36.325 7
Naima Clark
Thunder Cats
9.100 7T 9.175 5 8.850 15T 9.050 16T 36.175 8
Mysteri Hill
Classics
9.000 11T 9.550 1 8.3502 2 9.000 17T 35.900 9
Ashley Calderone
Docksiders
9.000 12T 8.500 15T 9.325 8 9.000 18T 35.825 10
Madeline Barnes
Docksiders
8.950 15T 8.525 14 9.175 9 9.100 11T 35.750 11T
Sophia Castillo Rosser
Thunder Cats
9.000 13T 9.050 6 8.625 19 9.075 14 35.750 12T
Ali Pollock
Parkettes
8.650 23T 8.675 13 8.850 16T 9.275 7 35.450 13
Mallory Trutenko
Docksiders
8.900 17 8.700 12 8.950 14 8.8502 1 35.400 14
Rowan Quinn
Parkettes
8.800 18T 8.900 8T 8.500 20 9.100 12T 35.300 15
Kate Walasavage
Tumble With Denise
9.100 8T 8.050 19 8.800 17T 9.150 10 35.100 16
Juliet Nelson
Parkettes
8.800 19T 7.875 20 9.125 10T 9.250 8 35.050 17
Eliza Andrew
Tumble With Denise
9.150 5T 8.500 16T 8.250 23 9.100 13T 35.000 18
Autumn McReady
Docksiders
8.950 16T 8.075 18 9.075 13 8.475 24 34.575 19
Elle Walasavage
Tumble With Denise
8.800 20T 7.800 21 8.800 18T 8.575 23 33.975 20
Abigail Kotche
Docksiders
8.650 24T 7.750 22 8.400 21 8.900 20 33.700 21
Livi Sharff
Classics
8.750 21 7.150 23 9.125 11T 8.600 22 33.625 22
Emily Coleman
Novaks
9.400 1 0.000 24 9.550 3 9.375 6 28.325 23
Emma Blackman
Classics
8.700 22 8.825 10 0.000 24 8.925 19 26.450 24

 

PKI Session: 5 Level: 6 Division: Younger

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Kylie Eshleman
Prestige
9.350 2 9.500 1T 9.325 9 9.425 5T 37.600 1
Melina Mercado
Harford
9.100 8T 9.500 2T 9.350 8 9.375 8 37.325 2
Charlotte Ritchey
Harford
9.100 9T 9.125 10 9.375 6T 9.475 2T 37.075 3
Lauren Epting
Prestige
9.250 4 8.925 13 9.300 10 9.450 4 36.925 4
Ava Franklin
Somerton
9.100 10T 9.250 6T 9.025 24 9.475 3T 36.850 5
Ella Herkert
Somerton
9.150 6T 9.075 11 9.050 22T 9.400 7 36.675 6
Lindsay Miller
Dulles
9.050 13T 9.200 9 9.250 12T 9.150 18T 36.650 7
Isabel Smith
Dulles
8.900 18T 9.350 5* 9.275 11 9.100 23T 36.625 9T
Ainsley Royce
Dulles
8.700 26 9.400 3 9.525 2T 9.000 27T 36.625 8T
Chloe Young
Prestige
9.100 11T 9.350 4* 9.225 15 8.950 29 36.625 10T
Noelle Hopkins
Dulles
8.900 19T 9.225 8 9.250 13T 9.200 15T 36.575 11
Alexa Waring
Somerton
9.200 5 8.550 21 9.375 7T 9.425 6T 36.550 12
Shyanne Vaeth
Harford
8.900 20T 9.250 7T 9.250 14T 9.000 28T 36.400 13
Anna Rank
Prestige
9.050 14T 9.000 12 9.050 23T 9.125 20T 36.225 14
Katelynn Sherman
Stallones
8.950 17 8.875 15 9.150 17T 9.200 16T 36.175 15
Madison Torpey
Somerton
9.050 15T 8.500 22 9.200 16 9.350 9 36.100 16
Abby Stockson
Harford
9.375 1 8.275 24 9.100 19T 9.325 10T 36.075 17
Sada O'Hanlon
Prestige
9.150 7T 8.800 16 8.925 27 9.125 21T 36.000 18
Gabrielle Curriden
Harford
9.100 12T 8.625 18 9.100 20T 9.150 19T 35.975 19
Hazelin Ierley
Prestige
8.850 22T 8.600 19 9.150 18T 9.250 14 35.850 20
Josefina Romero
Circulo
8.900 21T 8.000 25T 9.475 4 9.300 12 35.675 21T
Elana Shapero
Dulles
9.300 3 8.650 17 8.700 29 9.025 26 35.675 22T
Ashawnee Story
Prestige
8.800 25 8.900 14 8.600 30 9.175 17 35.475 23
Noelle Wojcik
Stallones
8.850 23T 8.000 26T 9.425 5 9.050 25 35.325 24
Isabella Ajalla
Circulo
8.850 24T 7.200 28 9.625 1 9.550 1 35.225 25
Milana Breuninger
Prestige
8.6502 7 8.425 23 8.975 26 9.125 22T 35.175 26
Abby Renninger
Stallones
8.600 28 8.575 20 9.000 25 8.900 30 35.075 27
Greta Basil
Harford
9.000 16 8.000 27T 8.750 28 9.275 13 35.025 28
Lola Anastasia
Stallones
8.350 29T 6.400 29 8.250 31 9.100 24T 32.100 29
Desiree Sorribas
Circulo
8.350 30T 5.000 30 9.075 21 9.325 11T 31.750 30
Emma Pereira
Dulles
0.000 31 0.0000 31 9.525 3T 8.850 31 18.375 31

 

PKI Session: 5 Level: 6 Division: Older

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Eden Crisman
Prestige
9.100 6T 9.075 2 9.375 3 9.250 8T 36.800 1
Sydney Leese
Prestige
9.325 2 8.700 12T 9.325 4 9.375 4 36.725 2
Lilly Glover
Harford
8.750 23 9.050 3 9.425 2 9.350 5 36.575 3T
Chloe Carlton
Harford
9.000 14T 9.025 4 9.300 5T 9.250 8T 36.575 3T
Avery Ritchey
Prestige
8.950 17T 8.625 14 9.500 1 9.475 2 36.550 5
Samantha Tumala
Ricochets
9.100 6T 9.175 1 9.300 5T 8.900 20 36.475 6
Nazarena Fig
CGN
8.950 17T 8.700 12T 9.125 11T 9.600 1 36.375 7
Chelsea Brenner
Stallones
9.050 10T 8.900 7 9.125 11T 9.125 13T 36.200 8
Emma Hopkins
Dulles
9.350 1 8.800 8T 8.750 20T 9.250 8T 36.150 9
Grace Carroll
Harford
9.150 5 9.000 5T 8.850 17T 9.025 17T 36.025 10
Gabrielle Tobler
Somerton
9.300 3 8.800 8T 8.500 26 9.325 6T 35.925 11
Angelica Mendoza
Prestige
9.100 6T 8.100 19 9.175 9T 9.400 3 35.775 12
Lucy Kenworthy
Dulles
9.100 6T 8.325 17 9.100 13 9.025 17T 35.550 13
Erika Do
Prestige
9.050 10T 7.850 22 9.300 5T 9.325 6T 35.525 14
Caitlyn Weitzel
Harford
9.000 14T 8.750 10T 8.700 24 9.025 17T 35.475 15
Lindsay Bullock
Harford
8.850 20 8.475 16 9.175 9T 8.875 21 35.375 16
Cadia Sanders
Harford
8.350 27 9.000 5T 8.775 19 9.100 15 35.225 17
Rachel Malolie
Ches-Co
9.000 14T 8.750 10T 8.750 20T 8.625 28 35.125 18
Larissa Velasquez
Prestige
9.050 10T 8.200 18 9.025 14 8.575 29 34.850 19
Alyssa Blittersdorf
Ches-Co
9.250 4 8.075 20 8.725 22T 8.775 23T 34.825 20
Abigail Phillips
Harford
8.950 17T 8.600 15 8.400 27 8.775 23T 34.725 21
Madelyn Altimar
Stallones
8.500 25T 7.925 21 8.725 22T 9.250 8T 34.400 22
Naylee Ierley
Prestige
8.500 25T 7.725 24 8.850 17T 9.050 16 34.125 23
Ellie Jacquet
Ches-Co
9.050 10T 7.000 27 8.875 16 9.125 13T 34.050 24
Sarah Kroedel
Harford
8.800 21T 7.500 25T 8.925 15 8.700 26T 33.925 25
Lorelai Sanchez
Prestige
8.800 21T 7.825 23 8.325 28 8.750 25 33.700 26
Brigid Pickar
Stallones
8.600 24 6.200 28 8.650 25 9.200 12 32.650 27
Julie Colarusso
Ches-Co
8.100 28T 5.750 29 9.225 8 8.700 26T 31.775 28
Rebecca Jordan
Ches-Co
8.100 28T 7.500 25T 7.200 29 8.800 22 31.600 29

 

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics