Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

PKA Session: 1 Level: 7 Division: Younger

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Nicollette Crochet
Ace
9.150 3T 9.750 1 9.300 1 9.400 7T 37.600 1
Shannon Stivala
Parkettes
9.350 1 9.275 5 9.200 4T 9.550 4T 37.375 2
Hayden Taylor
Parkettes
9.000 6T 9.400 3 9.025 10 9.525 6 36.950 3
Kaitlyn Knutsen
Parkettes
9.100 5 9.150 8 9.050 9 9.350 11T 36.650 4
Lindsey Kovatto
Parkettes
8.800 12T 9.225 6 9.275 2 9.300 14T 36.600 5
Regina Alena Seitler
CGN
8.750 16T 9.200 7 9.225 3 9.300 14T 36.475 6
Karissa Legaspi
Prestige
8.800 12T 9.000 10T 9.175 6 9.400 7T 36.375 7
Gabriella Madeira
Parkettes
8.850 10T 8.675 16T 9.200 4T 9.375 10 36.100 8
Lydia Stoner
Prestige
8.650 20 9.425 2 8.675 16 9.300 14T 36.050 9
Sophia Madeira
Parkettes
8.400 21T 9.300 4 9.125 7 9.125 19T 35.950 10
Emily Stock
Parkettes
8.750 16T 8.675 16T 8.875 13 9.625 2 35.925 11T
Paige Wills
Parkettes
8.800 12T 9.125 9 8.400 18T 9.600 3 35.925 11T
Emily Breitenbach
Prestige
8.900 8T 8.700 15 9.100 8 9.125 19T 35.825 13
Brianne Dempsey
Northeast Gymnastics
8.400 21T 8.875 13 8.925 11 9.350 11T 35.550 14
Gabrielle Loeb
Parkettes
9.200 2 8.750 14 7.800 21 9.750 1 35.500 15
Alexa Lopez
Prestige
8.850 10T 9.000 10T 8.200 20 9.325 13 35.375 16
Nicole Desmond
Parkettes
8.700 19 9.000 10T 8.400 18T 9.225 18 35.325 17
Hailey Bender
Parkettes
8.800 12T 8.150 19 8.800 15 9.400 7T 35.150 18
Rebecca Polgar
Northeast Gymnastics
8.900 8T 8.450 18 8.550 17 9.025 22 34.925 19
Amelia Myers
Prestige
9.150 3T 7.200 22 8.825 14 9.550 4T 34.725 20
Justyce McChristian
Parkettes
9.000 6T 7.475 21 8.900 12 9.300 14T 34.675 21
Kendall Gerhart
Northeast Gymnastics
8.750 16T 7.500 20 7.025 22 9.050 21 32.325 22

 

PKI Session: 1 Level: 7 Division: Older

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Hannah Glatt
Angie's
9.450 2T 9.150 3 9.500 1 9.600 2 37.700 1
Anne Challman
Northeast Gymnastics
9.550 1 9.025 6 9.200 4T 9.325 11 37.100 2
Julia Evanina
Angie's
9.100 6T 9.200 1T 9.350 3 9.425 7T 37.075 3
Emma Shen
Angie's
8.950 11T 8.575 11 9.475 2 9.425 7T 36.425 4
Julia Radcliff
Prestige
9.000 10 9.050 5 9.025 9 9.200 14 36.275 5
Alyssa Wilson
Prestige
9.450 2T 8.450 12 8.750 13 9.450 6 36.100 6
Sofia Belen Correia
CGN
9.100 6T 9.200 1T 8.250 19 9.525 4 36.075 7
Gianna DeGasperis
Angie's
9.100 6T 8.200 14 9.200 4T 9.550 3 36.050 8
Megan Donlevie
Ace
9.250 5 8.600 10 8.375 17 9.675 1 35.900 9
Arielle Breuninger
Prestige
9.350 4 9.075 4 8.475 15 8.900 17 35.800 10
Lyndsay Denman
Thamas Valley
8.800 17T 8.725 8 9.050 7T 9.150 15 35.725 11
Molly Heintzelman
Prestige
8.900 14T 8.300 13 9.000 10 9.400 10 35.600 12
Aubrey Arrick
Angie's
9.050 9 7.725 18T 9.200 4T 9.425 7T 35.400 13
Lucie Spagnoli
Angie's
8.800 17T 8.000 15 8.800 12 9.500 5 35.100 14T
Ava Krajewski
Thamas Valley
8.950 11T 7.850 17 9.050 7T 9.250 12 35.100 14T
Elise Blissett
Dynamo
8.700 19T 8.750 7 7.700 23 8.400 23T 33.550 16
Lila North
Dynamo
8.300 26 8.675 9 7.550 25 8.500 21 33.025 17
Rhianne Markovchick
Northeast Gymnastics
8.700 19T 7.425 20 8.425 16 8.400 23T 32.950 18
Ashlynn Carey
Prestige
8.650 22 6.350 22 8.700 14 9.125 16 32.825 19
Madelyn Pabst
Northeast Gymnastics
8.550 23 7.900 16 7.250 26 8.450 22 32.150 20
Kiersten Martin
Prestige
8.450 25 7.375 21 8.350 18 7.400 26 31.575 21
Joelle Bartlett
Northeast Gymnastics
8.700 19T 7.725 18T 7.662 24 7.450 25 31.537 22
Riley Gannon
Ace
8.950 11T 0.0000 23T 8.900 11 9.225 13 27.075 23
Piper Snow
Prestige
8.900 14T 0.0000 23T 8.200 20 8.650 19 25.750 24
Gianna Slodysko
Northeast Gymnastics
8.850 16 0.000 23T 8.000 21 8.625 20 25.475 25
Quynn DeGraw
Ace
8.500 24 0.0000 23T 7.850 22 8.775 18 25.125 26

 

PKI Session: 2 Level: 7 Division: Younger

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Isabella Orlando
Novaks
9.300 1 9.750 1 9.575 1 9.700 1 38.325 1
Melodie Desilets
Equilibrix
9.000 13T 9.450 4 9.450 3 9.550 4T 37.450 2
Emy Bessette
Equilibrix
9.200 3T 9.350 5T 9.375 4 9.225 17 37.150 3
Sinaiah Nesbitt
GMC
9.200 4T 9.475 3 8.925 13T 9.200 18T 36.800 4
Veronique Paquette
Equilibrix
8.850 19 9.125 10T 9.550 2 9.200 19T 36.725 5
Zayana Ortega-Rose
Equilibrix
9.200 5T 9.075 12 8.950 12 9.425 12 36.650 6
Daisy Penchishen
Parkettes
9.100 9T 9.125 11T 8.825 15 9.550 5T 36.600 7
Savannah Tamberino
Harford
8.900 17T 9.350 6T 9.050 9T 9.250 16 36.550 8
Carley Johnson
Docksiders
8.900 18T 9.275 7 8.800 16 9.525 6T 36.500 9
Lian Yale
Harford
9.150 8 9.000 13T 8.750 17 9.575 2T 36.475 10
Sophia Loschert
Indigo
9.250 2 8.950 15 8.725 18 9.500 8T 36.425 11
Rafaelle Morin
Equilibrix
9.200 6T 8.550 19 9.200 6 9.400 13T 36.350 12
Windsor Reiss
Parkettes
8.250 21 9.550 2 8.700 19 9.575 3T 36.0751 3T
Annabella Miceli
Harford
8.400 20 9.200 9 9.150 8 9.325 15 36.075 14T
Briella Unger
Parkettes
9.000 14T 9.225 8 7.950 23 9.525 7T 35.700 15T
Laurie Binette
Equilibrix
9.050 11T 8.625 17T 8.625 21 9.400 14T 35.700 16T
Emma Shafnisky
Parkettes
9.000 15T 8.500 20 8.650 20 9.450 10T 35.600 17T
Candace Harrison
Thunder Cats
9.100 10T 9.000 14T 8.475 22 9.025 22 35.600 18T
Brynn Mortimer
Ricochets
9.200 7T 8.450 21 9.000 11 8.725 23 35.375 19
Tali Flanigan
Parkettes
8.200 22 8.750 16 9.050 10T 9.200 20T 35.200 20
Mattie Schaefer
Docksiders
9.050 12T 7.250 22 9.175 7 9.450 11T 34.925 21
Sophia Lopez
Dulles
8.150 22 8.625 18T 8.925 14T 9.175 21 34.875 22
Marina Galetovic
Parkettes
8.950 16 6.000 23 9.350 5 9.500 9T 33.800 23

 

PKI Session: 2 Level: 7 Division: Older

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Meliann-Essi Niangne
Novaks
9.400 1T 9.650 1 9.600 1 9.600 1 38.250 1
Camaryn Weber
Classics
9.250 4T 9.200 3 9.000 6T 9.350 6T 36.800 2
Sophie Rush
Harford
8.600 19 9.475 2 9.250 3 9.450 2 36.775 3
Brooke Emerson
Harford
9.100 9T 9.075 6 8.875 11 9.400 4T 36.450 4
Abigail Rubino
Indigo
9.000 11 8.350 11 9.400 2 9.275 10 36.025 5T
Sade Awodesu
Thunder Cats
9.300 3 9.100 4T 8.300 15 9.325 8 36.025 6T
Maria Tejada
Docksiders
8.950 12 8.850 7 9.000 7T 9.225 12 36.025 7T
Ellen Sanders
Harford
9.150 8 8.700 8 8.900 10 9.000 15T 35.750 8
Ella Beauchamp
Harford
8.500 20 9.100 5T 9.175 4 8.775 18 35.550 9
Emily Snyder
Tumble With Denise
9.250 5T 8.425 10 8.625 13 9.200 13 35.500 10
Brynn Seergae
Harford
8.650 17T 8.275 13 9.000 8T 9.350 7T 35.275 11
Abigail Luftig
Parkettes
8.800 14T 8.000 15 9.000 9T 9.400 5T 35.200 12
Katie Weaver
Harford
9.400 2T 8.300 12 8.200 16 9.250 11 35.150 13
Parker Cross
Docksiders
8.800 15T 7.650 17 9.050 5 9.175 14 34.675 14
Madison Weitzel
Harford
9.250 6T 7.850 16 8.150 17 9.000 16T 34.250 15
Sylar Donaldson
Parkettes
8.850 13 7.200 19 8.850 12 9.300 9 34.200 16
Haley Ginder
Tumble With Denise
9.100 10T 8.600 9 7.500 19 8.875 17 34.075 17
Abigail Mee
Harford
8.800 16T 7.550 18 8.550 14 8.750 19 33.650 18
Merritt Scherer
Classics
9.175 7 8.175 14 6.850 20 9.425 3 33.625 19
Amanda Quesenberry
Ches-Co
8.650 18T 4.000 20 7.850 18 8.575 20 29.075 20
Sasha Ellis
Novaks
0.000 21 0.000 21 0.000 21 0.000 21 0.000

 

PKI Session: 801 Level: 8 Division: 8-10

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Logan Hollowell
Hills
9.350 1 9.300 2 9.250 2 9.350 4T 37.250 1
Aurora Pan
Brestyans
8.600 4 9.525 1 9.000 3 9.350 4T 36.475 2
Maggie Murphy
Brestyans
9.000 2 8.900 7T 8.700 6 9.450 2 36.050 3
Elizabeth Toppi
Ace
8.850 3 9.200 3 8.850 4 9.000 9 35.900 4
Sarah Hassanein
Brestyans
8.400 5 8.900 7T 8.400 8 9.425 3 35.125 5T
Amelie Baribeau
Equilibrix
8.200 6 9.000 4T 8.725 5 9.200 7 35.125 5T
Jenna Sonnhalter
Dulles
7.500 8 8.950 6 8.300 9 9.100 8 33.850 7
Avery Jones
Dulles
8.050 7 7.900 9 8.600 7 8.900 10 33.450 8
Olivia Jordan
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 9T 9.000 4T 8.000 10 9.275 6 26.275 9
Johnna Mullen
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.0000 9T 0.0000 10 9.300 1 9.650 1 18.950 10

 

PKI Session: 801 Level: 8 Division: 11-12

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Lindsay Van Eyk
Brestyans
8.900 14 9.425 1T 9.525 1 9.550 2T 37.400 1
Rocio Selene Saucedo
CGN
9.400 2 9.300 4T 9.100 6T 9.450 6 37.250 2
Chloee Hoke
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.300 4T 9.100 7 9.450 2 9.275 9T 37.125 3
Ryan Treacy
Brestyans
9.000 11T 9.425 1T 9.000 9 9.550 2T 36.975 4
Alexis Lucas
Hills
9.175 8 9.050 8 9.225 4 9.425 7 36.875 5
Morgan Su
Brestyans
9.100 9T 8.875 11 9.300 3 9.500 5 36.775 6
Charlotte Goldman
Brestyans
8.700 15 9.275 6 8.825 11T 9.550 2T 36.350 7
Mya North
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.250 6T 8.275 15 9.050 8 9.675 1 36.250 8
Madeline Fraser
Thames Valley
8.575 17 8.900 10 9.150 5 9.275 9T 35.900 9
Malena Harte
CGN
9.350 3 8.975 9 8.600 13 8.850 17T 35.775 10
Brissa Portillo
Excalibur
9.300 4T 9.300 4T 8.350 17 8.600 19 35.550 11
Camryn Rueda
Brestyans
9.450 1 8.350 14 8.500 16 9.225 12 35.525 12
Lauren Brendlinger
Dulles
9.100 9T 8.850 12 8.550 14T 9.000 15T 35.500 13
Belen Harte
CGN
7.800 19 8.500 13 9.100 6T 9.275 9T 34.675 14
Asley Goodwin
New England Gym Exp
9.000 11T 8.000 17 8.550 14T 9.000 15T 34.550 15
Amanda Esser
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.625 16 7.850 18 8.050 20 9.100 14 33.625 16
Madeleine Whitewolf
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.000 11T 6.850 20 8.850 10 8.850 17T 33.550 17
Chloe Aglietti
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.500 18 6.900 19 8.200 19 9.200 13 32.800 18
Alexiah Leguisamon
Brestyans
9.250 6T 9.325 3 8.300 18 0.0000 20 26.875 19
Lauren Gale
Pittsburgh Northstar
  8.200 16 8.825 11T 9.300 8 26.325 20

 

PKI Session: 801 Level: 8 Division: 13+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Briana Garrido
Harford
9.425 1T 9.525 1 8.850 3 9.225 8T 37.025 1
Leila Flanders
Brestyans
9.425 1T 8.950 2 9.050 1T 9.425 2 36.850 2
Sheridan McGadden
Brestyans
9.350 4 8.550 8 9.050 1T 9.000 16 35.950 3
Meghan Bell
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.000 12 8.650 4T 8.675 7 9.500 1 35.825 4
Karley Gronbech
Excalibur
9.375 3 8.650 4T 8.800 4T 8.900 18 35.725 5
Darian Hauf
Harford
8.475 17 8.625 6T 8.600 8 9.300 5T 35.000 6
MacKenzie Koenig
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.075 10 7.850 12T 8.550 9T 9.400 3 34.875 7
Alison Johnson
New England Gym Exp
8.550 16 8.250 10 8.800 4T 9.100 12T 34.700 8
Jenna McConnell
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.950 13 7.850 12T 8.800 4T 9.050 14T 34.650 9
Riley Conroy
Harford
9.175 8 8.450 9 7.900 13T 9.050 14T 34.575 10
Imani Phillips
Harford
8.825 15 8.625 6T 7.650 17 9.125 11 34.225 11
Megan Bankes
Tumble With Denise
9.300 6T 7.650 15 7.900 13T 9.225 8T 34.075 12
Olivia Mello
New England Gym Exp
9.025 11 7.775 14 7.700 16 9.375 4 33.875 13
Isabella Burholt
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.250 18 7.950 11 8.550 9T 8.975 17 33.725 14
Morgan Motsay
Harford
9.300 6T 6.700 19 8.175 12 9.300 5T 33.475 15
Madison McEachern
Brestyans
9.325 5 7.150 18 7.750 15 8.875 19 33.100 16
Megan Despres
Harford
9.150 9 7.450 16 7.300 18T 9.150 10 33.050 17
Phaedra Tirrell
Brestyans
8.900 14 6.400 20 7.300 18T 9.250 7 31.850 18
Kelsey O'Neill
Pittsburgh Northstar
  7.350 17 7.050 20 9.100 12T 23.500 19
Marlena Bailey
New England Gym Exp
0.0000 19T 8.700 3 8.200 11 0.0000 20 16.900 20

 

PKI Session: 802 Level: 8 Division: 8-10

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Annie Dockx
North Stars
9.300 3 9.425 1 9.200 1 9.575 1 37.500 1
Alana Walker
North Stars
9.600 1 8.700 5 9.000 2 9.475 3 36.775 2
Isabella Canda
GMC
9.325 2 8.525 6 8.600 5 9.525 2 35.975 3
Kelise Woolford
North Stars
8.975 5 9.350 2 7.900 9 9.225 5 35.450 4
Hayden Taylor
Parkettes
8.175 10 9.175 3 8.800 3 9.025 7T 35.175 5
Paige Wills
Parkettes
8.225 9 8.950 4 8.300 6T 9.000 9 34.475 6
Kaitlyn Knutsen
Parkettes
8.250 7T 8.100 7 8.700 4 8.750 10 33.800 7
Mackenzie Flatley
World Class
9.175 4 7.650 8 7.750 10 9.200 6 33.775 8
Hailey Bender
Parkettes
8.250 7T 7.600 9 8.300 6T 9.300 4 33.450 9
Addyson Yaeger
World Class
8.675 6 7.300 10 8.150 8 9.025 7T 33.150 10

 

PKI Session: 802 Level: 8 Division: 11-12

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Meredith Cappiello
North Stars
9.375 3T 9.725 1 9.400 1 9.500 3 38.000 1
Karina Lankamer
North Stars
9.400 2 9.575 3T 9.225 3 9.450 4T 37.650 2
Nicolette Horton
North Stars
9.375 3T 9.275 5 9.325 2 9.450 4T 37.425 3
Kate Menake
North Stars
9.375 3T 9.675 2 9.150 4T 9.200 10 37.400 4
Csenge Pajtok
North Stars
9.150 8 9.125 6 9.150 4T 9.700 1 37.125 5
Alona Kopeld
North Stars
8.275 12 9.575 3T 8.700 7 9.650 2 36.200 6
Alyssa Stewart
North Stars
8.150 13 9.100 7 8.575 8 9.425 6 35.250 7
Kaylin Jackson
Docksiders
9.225 7 8.625 9 8.350 9 9.025 14 35.225 8
Michaela DeFrancisco
World Class
8.600 10 8.650 8 8.050 11 9.225 9 34.525 9
Lainey Potter
Docksiders
8.500 11 8.600 10 8.275 10 9.125 11 34.500 10
Julianna Mirabile
World Class
9.250 6 7.550 13 8.000 12 9.075 12T 33.875 11
Madison Matassa
Docksiders
8.050 14 7.950 12 7.900 13 9.250 8 33.150 12
Raina Gandhi
World Class
8.625 9 8.000 11 7.400 14 9.075 12T 33.100 13
Rhisen Davis
Docksiders
9.500 1 0.0000 14 8.800 6 9.300 7 27.600 14

 

PKI Session: 802 Level: 8 Division: 13+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Hannah Schouviller
Docksiders
8.800 13 9.050 2 8.750 3 9.275 5 35.875 1
Rachael Bieler
ASAP
9.175 5T 8.450 10 8.800 2 9.375 2T 35.800 2
Ceci Smith
Classics
9.250 3T 8.925 3 8.650 6 8.750 19 35.575 3
Amanda Murin
ASAP
9.300 2 8.300 13 8.500 7T 9.375 2T 35.475 4
Adelina Rodrigues
Docksiders
9.250 3T 8.600 8 8.225 10 9.050 10T 35.125 5
Addison Hall
Classics
8.900 11 9.100 1 8.150 11T 8.900 15T 35.050 6
Masey Blauch
ASAP
9.350 1 8.500 9 8.050 15T 8.900 15T 34.800 7
Abigail Pimpo
Docksiders
8.475 16 8.750 6 9.100 1 8.400 21T 34.725 8
Arianna Pankey
Docksiders
9.175 5T 8.425 11 8.700 4T 8.325 23 34.625 9
Isabella Schaffer
World Class
9.025 10 8.200 14T 8.150 11T 9.175 6T 34.550 10
Jill Paciga
Gymnastics Unlimited
8.200 20 8.200 14T 8.700 4T 9.400 1 34.500 11
Tristan Bullock
Docksiders
8.625 14 8.350 12 8.500 7T 9.000 12 34.475 12
Blair Stilley
Classics
8.425 17 8.675 7 8.000 17 9.100 9 34.200 13
Grace Gillenwater
Classics
8.850 12 8.850 4 8.100 13T 8.250 24 34.050 14
Tiger Weidner
Dynamo
9.175 5T 8.200 14T 7.400 20T 8.950 13T 33.725 15
Isabelle Princep
Dynamo
8.325 18 8.050 17 8.100 13T 8.950 13T 33.425 16
Nicole Maldonado
Gymnastics Unlimited
9.100 8 6.450 23 8.475 9 9.300 4 33.325 17
Ramza Ryan
World Class
9.050 9 7.100 21 7.900 18 9.175 6T 33.225 18
Ella Beatie-Edwards
Dynamo
8.250 19 7.250 20 7.550 19 8.850 17 31.900 19
Katie Davis
Dynamo
8.100 21 7.600 18 7.400 20T 8.775 18 31.875 20
Ellen Martin
Dynamo
7.700 22 7.300 19 8.050 15T 8.550 20 31.500 21
Miranda McGlynn
World Class
8.550 15 6.750 22 7.350 22T 8.400 21T 31.050 22
Alexa Reid
GMC
0.0000 23T 8.800 5 0.0000 24 9.050 10T 17.850 23
Natalie Kosier
ASAP
0.0000 23T 0.0000 24 7.350 22T 9.125 8 16.475 24

 

PKI Session: 803 Level: 8 Division: 8-10

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Kelsey McCabe
Arena
9.050 1 9.525 1 8.600 3 9.675 1 36.850 1
Avery Kopecky
Arena
8.275 3 8.675 3 9.275 1 9.425 2 35.650 2
Sophia Kaloudis
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.175 4 8.950 2 8.550 4 9.100 5 34.775 3
Gabriella Borgos
Parkettes
7.900 5 8.275 4 9.000 2 9.350 3 34.525 4
Isabelle May
Northeast Gymnastics
8.800 2 7.950 5 8.300 5 9.325 4 34.375 5

 

PKI Session: 803 Level: 8 Division: 11-12

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Lily Barta
Novaks
9.425 1 9.375 1 9.100 2 9.600 1 37.500 1
Jillian Riggio
Arena
9.275 5 8.925 9 9.350 1 9.475 4 37.025 2
Jayleena Pfaff
Parkettes
9.300 3T 9.125 6 8.800 7T 9.450 5 36.675 3
Sabrina Theurer
Parkettes
9.200 6T 9.275 3 8.550 17T 9.550 2 36.575 4
Annika Flanigan
Parkettes
9.325 2 8.900 10 8.600 16 9.225 15T 36.050 5
Gabriella Smoyer
Parkettes
9.175 8 8.450 17T 8.800 7T 9.500 3 35.925 6
Savanna Rissler
Prestige
8.750 18T 9.200 4 8.750 11 9.050 20 35.750 7
Colleen O'Malley
Northeast Gymnastics
9.200 6T 9.150 5 7.950 24 9.425 6 35.725 8
Kendall Totten
Arena
9.150 9T 8.500 14T 9.050 3 8.900 24T 35.600 9
Kimberly O'Donnell
Paramount
9.150 9T 8.650 11 8.500 19 9.250 14 35.550 10
Ryli McGorry
Parkettes
8.250 24 9.075 8 8.900 4T 9.225 15T 35.450 11
Ava Ramirez
Arena
9.075 12T 8.525 13 8.550 17T 9.275 12T 35.425 12
Payton Monk
Northeast Gymnastics
9.075 12T 8.200 20 8.850 6 9.125 19 35.250 13
Emily Oriel
Prestige
9.150 9T 7.850 22 8.775 9T 9.400 7T 35.175 14
Karli Mercer
Northeast Gymnastics
9.300 3T 8.500 14* 8.050 23 9.275 12T 35.125 15T
Madison Krajeski
Angie's
8.950 14 8.500 14* 8.375 20 9.300 10T 35.125 15T
Summer Penzi
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.475 22 8.575 12 8.650 13T 9.400 7T 35.100 17
Zoe Kitson
Arena
8.500 21 8.450 17T 8.775 9T 9.300 10T 35.025 18
Julia Lazo
Northeast Gymnastics
8.350 23 9.300 2 8.300 21 8.950 23 34.900 19
Jacinda Thompson
Prestige
8.750 18T 7.900 21 8.650 13T 9.350 9 34.650 20
McKenna Angeny
Prestige
8.850 16 7.700 25 8.900 4T 9.025 21T 34.475 21
Chloe Brubaker
Prestige
8.900 15 7.750 24 8.700 12 8.800 27 34.150 22
Abby McGullam
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.800 17 9.100 7 6.950 27 9.150 17T 34.000 23
Ava Snyder
Northeast Gymnastics
8.700 20 8.250 19 7.550 26 8.500 28 33.000 24
Emily Kobusky
Northeast Gymnastics
8.150 25T 7.100 26 8.100 22 8.900 24T 32.250 25
Gabriella Johnson
Prestige
8.075 28 6.625 27 7.900 25 9.025 21T 31.625 26
Madison Welsh
Prestige
8.100 27 0.0000 28 8.625 15 8.900 24T 25.625 27
Keller Pooley
Parkettes
8.150 25T 7.800 23 0.0000 28 9.150 17T 25.100 28

 

PKI Session: 803 Level: 8 Division: 13+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Sophia Sterling
Novaks
9.425 1 9.500 1 9.025 5 9.700 11 37.650 1
Elisabeth Bozzola
Ricochets
9.275 2T 8.950 4 9.075 3T 8.925 18 36.225 2
Jordyn Bell
Paramount
9.050 8 8.800 5T 8.775 7 9.500 3 36.125 3T
Helena Poulin
Novaks
8.800 11T 9.225 2 8.650 9 9.450 4 36.125 3T
Amani Sheard
Thunder Cats
9.150 6 9.075 3 8.300 11T 9.400 5T 35.925 5
Suzy LaCombe
Paramount
9.200 4T 8.775 7 8.450 10 9.400 5T 35.825 6
Lydia Kibler
Prestige
8.800 11T 8.800 5T 9.075 3T 9.100 13 35.775 7
Rachel Bender
Paramount
8.850 10 8.250 11 9.125 1 9.275 8T 35.500 8
Quartnei Brown
Thunder Cats
9.025 9 8.500 9 8.300 11T 9.200 11T 35.025 9
Indigo Greeson
Novaks
9.125 7 8.200 12 8.200 14 9.350 7 34.875 10
Sofia Moreno
Arena
8.325 14 8.350 10 8.900 6 9.250 10 34.825 11
Haley Mandell
Paramount
9.275 2T 7.900 13T 8.100 15T 9.200 11T 34.475 12
Shaylee Daniels
Prestige
9.200 4T 8.600 8 7.600 17 9.000 16 34.400 13
Madison Lehmann
Arena
8.175 15 7.700 15 8.750 8 9.275 8T 33.900 14
Haley Sullick
Northeast Gymnastics
8.625 13 7.300 17 8.300 11T 8.950 17 33.175 15
Baylie Larsen
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.000 16 7.650 16 7.100 19 8.575 19 31.325 16
Maddy Schroll
Prestige
7.800 17T 6.800 18 7.350 18 9.025 15 30.975 17
Allison Smoot
Angie's
7.800 17T 0.000 19T 8.100 15T 9.075 14 24.975 18
Ciara Graham
Arena
0.000 20T 0.000 19T 9.100 2 9.625 2 18.725 19
Camree Patterson
Prestige
7.7251 9 0.000 19T 6.400 20 0.000 20T 14.125 20
Elizabeth Hulse
Parkettes
0.000 20T 7.900 13T 0.000 21 0.000 20T 7.900 21

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics