Parkettes 610.433.0011
Parent Portal


Parkettes CLASSES App:
Apple App Store App on Google Play
 

Join us on facebook twitter instagram Parkettes on google

Results

Back to 2017 Results

PKI Session: 901 Level: 9 Division: 12 U

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Jessica Reith
Parkettes
8.825 12 8.800 2T 9.150 5T 9.200 4 35.975 1
Alisha Werlen
Arena
9.275 2 8.200 6T 9.400 1 9.050 6 35.925 2
Taylor Tuohy
Excalibur
9.025 7 8.800 2T 8.300 12T 9.300 2 35.425 3
Katelyn Williams
Prestige
8.850 9T 9.000 1 8.250 14 9.000 8 35.100 4
Gabriela Dinisoe
Thames Valley
9.225 4 8.000 8 9.275 3T 8.375 13 34.875 5
Reagan Davis
Excalibur
8.850 9T 8.350 5 9.150 5T 8.350 14 34.700 6
Lucy Tobia
Parkettes
8.750 13 7.450 11 9.300 2 9.100 5 34.600 7T
Madison Roseman
Parkettes
9.050 6 8.200 6T 8.950 8 8.400 12 34.600 7T
Sabrina Theurer
Parkettes
9.250 3 8.450 4 7.800 16 9.025 7 34.525 9
Harlyn Tomlin
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.150 5 6.800 13 9.050 7 8.925 9 33.925 10
Taylor Leaman
Prestige
8.250 14 7.900 9 8.750 10 8.825 10 33.725 11
Lauren Daw
TNT Elite
8.950 8 7.400 12 8.775 9 8.525 11 33.650 12
Cameron Joyce
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.325 1 6.500 14 8.200 15 7.200 15 31.225 13
Jillian Zitkovich
X-Cel (Xquisite)
8.850 9T 0.000 16 8.300 12T 9.375 1 26.525 14
Cecelia Hackenberg
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.000 15T 5.750 15 9.275 3T 9.250 3 24.275 15
Alyse Karenbauer
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.000 15T 7.500 10 8.700 11 0.000 16 16.200 16

 

PKI Session: 901 Level: 9 Division: 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Chamille O'Hanlon
Prestige
9.300 1 8.200 8T 8.900 3 9.400 1 35.800 1
Libby Howe
Arena
9.075 3 8.850 2 8.675 5 8.925 5 35.525 2
Rachel Crespo
Excalibur
9.000 5T 8.250 6T 8.950 2 9.225 3 35.425 3
Caitlyn Allen
Harford
9.000 5T 8.300 5 8.850 4 8.700 9 34.850 4
Kailen Evans
Prestige
9.050 4 8.350 4 8.600 6 8.375 13 34.375 5
Hailey Tebo
Harford
8.950 9T 7.950 11 8.575 7T 8.725 8 34.200 6
Abby Kutchma
X-Cel (Xquisite)
8.950 9T 7.500 13 8.400 9 9.250 2 34.100 7
Samantha Noble
Prestige
9.000 5T 8.050 10 7.725 16 9.075 4 33.850 8
Madelyn Paterson
Prestige
8.350 15 8.600 3 8.100 13 8.750 7 33.800 9
Carly Troilo
TNT Elite
8.975 8 8.250 6T 8.350 10 8.150 15 33.725 10
Daria Gregory
Harford
8.950 9T 7.600 12 8.050 14 7.900 18 32.500 11
Emilia Diaz
Prestige
8.900 12 6.400 15 8.275 11 8.000 17 31.575 12
Calliope Mozilo-Deibert
Prestige
8.450 14 4.650 16 8.575 7T 8.050 16 29.725 13
Felicia Poblete
TNT Elite
9.225 2 9.100 1 9.100 1 0.0000 19 27.425 14
Jordan Hawkins
TNT Elite
8.875 13 0.000 17T 8.150 12 8.525 11 25.550 15
Maya Ennis
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.000 16T 7.200 14 7.700 17 8.425 12 23.325 16
Tia Myers
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.000 16T 0.000 17T 7.950 15 8.675 10 16.625 17
Reagan Brader
Prestige
0.000 16T 8.200 8T 0.000 19 8.200 14 16.400 18
Lauren Zaras
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.000 16T 0.000 17T 7.050 18 8.775 6 15.825 19

 

PKI Session: 901 Level: 9 Division: 15+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Halee Burgsteiner
Excalibur
9.050 8 9.100 1 8.675 2 9.200 1 36.025 1
Carolyn Duran
Phoenixville
9.225 3T 8.500 5 8.600 3 9.050 6 35.375 2
Amya Hill
Harford
9.350 2 8.900 2 7.850 12T 8.900 7T 35.000 3
Rebecca Lezon
Gymnastics Unlimited
9.475 1 8.700 4 7.900 11 8.825 10 34.900 4
Carly Resnick
Phoenixville
8.900 13 8.350 6T 8.750 1 8.875 9 34.875 5
Ava Resnick
Phoenixville
9.000 10T 7.900 9 8.350 6 9.125 3T 34.375 6
Madison Whitaker
Prestige
9.075 7 8.350 6T 7.850 12T 8.750 12 34.025 7T
Payton Pew
Prestige
8.825 14 8.300 8 8.100 8 8.800 11 34.025 7T
Danielle Tostevin
Gymnastics Unlimited
9.225 3T 8.750 3 7.600 14 8.300 17 33.875 9T
Carolyn Cooley
Phoenixville
9.000 10T 7.700 10 8.000 9T 9.175 2 33.875 9T
Erin Hyman
Harford
8.600 17 7.650 11 8.425 5 8.375 16 33.050 11
Brianna Reitnauer
Prestige
9.000 10T 6.950 13 7.500 16 9.100 5 32.550 12
Emiley Kahl
Prestige
9.100 6 5.750 15T 8.300 7 8.550 13 31.700 13
Molly Martin
Phoenixville
8.300 18 5.300 17 8.500 4 9.125 3T 31.225 14
Elizabeth Markley
Prestige
9.175 5 6.450 14 7.350 17 7.600 18 30.575 15
Sydney Zagarenski
Thames Valley
8.800 15 5.750 15T 7.550 15 8.425 14 30.525 16
Angelina Minchillo
TNT Elite
8.775 16 0.0000 18 8.000 9T 8.900 7T 25.675 17
Gabrielle Lange
Arena
9.025 9 7.350 12 0.000 18 8.400 15 24.775 18

 

PKI Session: 902 Level: 9 Division: 12 U

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Renee Figueroa
ENA Paramus
9.050 10T 9.400 1 9.325 1 9.300 2T 37.075 1
Paige Zancan
Hills
9.575 1 7.900 8 9.000 6 9.550 1 36.025 2
Wakaba Yamanaka
ENA Paramus
9.125 7 8.300 4 9.250 3T 9.250 4 35.925 3
Anabella Mills
Brestyans
9.225 5 8.850 2 8.750 8T 8.500 14 35.325 4
Renee Manzella
World Class
9.375 2T 8.100 5 8.700 11 9.000 7 35.175 5
Caila Toscani
Circulo
8.950 14 7.500 15 9.250 3T 9.225 5 34.925 6
Isabella Minervini
Hills
9.100 8 7.650 12T 8.675 12 9.300 2T 34.725 7
Madeline Komoroski
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.850 15 7.850 9T 9.300 2 8.650 12T 34.650 8
Leeiah Davis
Hills
9.075 9 7.700 11 8.725 10 8.950 9 34.450 9
Gianna Sabatini
United Sports Academ
9.250 4 7.250 16 8.650 13 9.075 6 34.225 10
Karleigh DiCello
Hills
9.000 12T 7.550 14 8.750 8T 8.750 10T 34.050 11
Hannah Weklar
World Class
9.175 6 8.050 6 8.500 15 8.000 16 33.725 12T
Reyna Garvey
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.375 2T 6.600 17 9.100 5 8.650 12T 33.725 12T
Daniella Kerekes
Brestyans
8.700 17 8.000 7 8.575 14 8.350 15 33.625 14
Sophia Voss
Brestyans
8.750 16 8.400 3 7.650 17 8.750 10T 33.550 15
Rebecca Lu
Hills
9.000 12T 7.650 12T 7.850 16 8.975 8 33.475 16
Brianna Lucas
Hills
9.050 10T 7.850 9T 8.900 7 0.000 17 25.800 17

 

PKI Session: 902 Level: 9 Division: 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Maria Agustina Villalpando
Circulo
9.050 8T 9.325 1 8.550 6T 9.175 6 36.100 1
Ella Mockel
ENA Paramus
9.050 8T 8.350 6 9.300 2 9.275 4 35.975 2
Lucia Belen Esposito
Circulo
9.100 7 7.800 12 9.400 1 8.950 11T 35.250 3
Sierra Kondo
World Class
9.200 4 9.000 2 8.050 14 8.950 11T 35.200 4
Nyah Reader
World Class
8.700 14 8.800 3 8.675 5 9.000 8T 35.175 5
Sarah Cohen
Hills
9.325 2 7.900 11 8.250 12 9.425 2 34.900 6
Mikaela Gillooley
World Class
8.950 13 8.700 4 8.300 10 8.875 13 34.825 7
Olivia Kisiday
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.150 5T 7.250 14 9.150 3 9.250 5 34.800 8
Indi Shapiro
Brestyans
9.025 10T 8.500 5 8.400 9 8.825 15 34.750 9
Sydney Herz
Hills
9.375 1 8.150 8 7.950 15 9.025 7 34.500 10
Frances Leadman
Hills
9.025 10T 8.200 7 8.200 13 8.850 14 34.275 11
Grace Amico
United Sports Academ
9.150 5T 8.000 10 7.675 17 9.400 3 34.225 12
Kayla Williams
ENA Paramus
8.400 17 8.050 9 8.275 11 9.450 1 34.175 13
Grace Murray
Hills
9.250 3 7.400 13 8.500 8 9.000 8T 34.150 14
Lily Bonds
World Class
9.000 12 7.000 15 8.775 4 9.000 8T 33.775 15
Emma Smith
World Class
8.425 16 0.000 16T 8.550 6T 8.500 16T 25.475 16
Nia Ivanov
United Sports Academ
8.675 15 0.000 16T 0.000 18 8.500 16T 17.175 17
Abbey Massage
ASAP
0.000 18 0.000 16T 7.850 16 0.000 18 7.850 18

 

PKI Session: 902 Level: 9 Division: 15+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Emily Carey
Northeast Gymnastics
9.225 6 8.700 1 8.100 10T 9.050 5t 35.075 1T
Courtney Driscoll
ENA Paramus
9.275 4 8.450 3 8.000 13 9.350 2 35.075 1T
Kelsey Gates
Northeast Gymnastics
9.050 1OT 8.500 2 8.300 8 9.200 3 35.050 3
Melissa Ricciardi
ENA Paramus
9.325 3 8.200 5 7.950 14 9.050 5t 34.525 4
Julia Yee
Hills
9.375 1T 7.400 13 9.000 1 8.700 13T 34.475 5
Addison Restelli
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.100 8T 8.300 4 8.100 10T 8.900 9T 34.400 6
Alexis Scotti
Northeast Gymnastics
9.250 5 7.450 12 8.550 5t 8.925 8 34.175 7
Kaitlyn Law
ASAP
9.375 1T 7.750 9 8.400 7 8.625 15 34.150 8
LeeAnn Wentling
ASAP
9.175 7 7.800 8 8.275 9 8.775 12 34.025 9
Jenna Zabroski
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.000 12 7.950 6 8.100 10T 8.900 9T 33.950 10
Mary Kerr
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.850 13T 6.850 15 8.550 5t 9.150 4 33.400 11
Cassie Snyder
World Class
8.850 13T 7.900 7 7.850 17 8.450 18 33.050 12
Brianna Reinert
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.850 13T 7.500 11 7.900 15T 8.700 13T 32.950 13
Cassidy Kudlach
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.650 18 6.900 14 7.900 15T 8.875 11 32.325 15
Lillian Smith
Hills
9.050 10T 5.700 17 8.650 2T 8.600 16 32.000 16
Gabriella Mills
Brestyans
8.725 17 5.150 18 7.450 18 8.500 17 29.825 17
Tabitha Schwab
Northeast Gymnastics
9.100 8T 0.000 19T 8.600 4 9.500 1 27.200 18
Katelyn Chobanoff
ASAP
0.000 19T 0.00 19T 6.750 20 9.025 7 15.775 19
Jordan Reese
Pittsburgh Northstar
0.000 19T 7.600 10 6.975 19 0.000 20 14.575 20

 

PKI Session: 903 Level: 9 Division: 12 U

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Kennedy Bowen
Parkettes
9.600 1 8.900 2 9.150 1T 9.450 2 37.100 1
Isabel Lin
North Stars
9.325 3 8.550 5 8.750 7 9.300 3 35.925 2
Holly Snyder
Docksiders
9.425 2 7.850 10 8.900 3T 9.125 7 35.300 3
Jade Landry
Equilibrix
8.775 14 8.500 6 8.875 5 8.900 11 35.050 4
Kathryn Scallon
North Stars
9.275 4 8.150 8 9.150 1T 8.450 14 35.025 5
Elaina Greco
Brestyans
8.975 10 7.900 9 8.575 9 9.475 1 34.925 6
Paige Anastasi
Brestyans
9.150 6 8.650 4 8.250 15 8.800 13 34.850 7
Brooke Anastasi
Brestyans
9.000 9 8.800 3 8.900 3T 7.950 15 34.650 8
Charlie-Ann Barbeau
Equilibrix
8.950 11 7.800 11 8.700 8 9.100 8 34.550 9
Ann-Krystel Tardif
Equilibrix
8.750 15 8.300 7 8.550 10 8.875 12 34.475 10
Lauren Miller
New England Gym Exp
9.075 7 7.350 14 8.850 6 8.925 10 34.200 11
Bella Leo
Brestyans
9.200 5 7.100 16 8.350 13 9.250 4 33.900 12
Ana Garippa
Parkettes
8.900 12 7.400 13 8.300 14 9.200 5T 33.800 13
Alexis Cavallo
GMC
9.050 8 7.300 15 8.375 12 9.000 9 33.725 14
Poulina Minaev
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.850 13 7.500 12 8.050 16 9.200 5T 33.600 15
Madison Vitolo
North Stars
0.0000 16 9.000 1 8.400 11 0.0000 16 17.400 16
Julia Daniele
Ricochets
        0.000

 

PKI Session: 903 Level: 9 Division: 13-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Emma Loyim
North Stars
9.475 5T 9.350 1 9.450 1 9.300 4 37.575 1
Emily Castiglia
North Stars
9.575 2T 8.875 4 9.325 2 9.525 1 37.300 2
Hannah Loyim
North Stars
9.025 19T 9.225 2 9.300 3 9.475 2 37.025 3
Sandra Jessen
Parkettes
9.475 5T 8.050 12 9.100 5 9.050 10 35.675 4
Susan Maranto
Docksiders
9.525 4 8.750 6 8.200 17 9.150 7t 35.625 5
Sarah Zois
Docksiders
9.575 2T 7.700 16 9.225 4 9.100 9 35.600 6
Emily Burke
Docksiders
9.200 13 8.400 8T 9.000 6T 8.875 13T 35.475 7
Sara Dugan
Docksiders
9.250 11 8.200 11 9.000 6T 8.850 15T 35.300 8
Kaylie Goodwin
New England Gym Exp
9.300 9 8.300 10 8.750 11T 8.900 12 35.250 9
Kate Wolbart
Docksiders
9.600 1 7.750 15 8.700 13 9.150 7t 35.200 10
Julia Heiner
Docksiders
9.275 10 8.850 5 8.100 20T 8.850 15T 35.075 11
Dallas Rachal
Brestyans
9.350 8 7.900 13 8.550 15 9.200 6 35.000 12
Hailey Stein
Parkettes
9.025 19T 7.650 17 8.775 10 9.275 5 34.725 13
Jocelyn Moore
Paramount
9.475 5T 7.600 18 8.600 14 8.825 17 34.500 14
Jordan Wagner
Docksiders
8.850 24 7.850 14 8.750 11T 8.875 13T 34.325 15
Joella Mills
Brestyans
9.050 17T 8.550 7 8.175 18 8.250 21 34.025 16
Cailey Spanitz
Parkettes
9.125 15 6.850 19 8.100 20T 8.725 18 32.800 17
Juliet Luers
Docksiders
9.150 14 6.350 21 8.450 16 8.600 20 32.550 18
Olivia Essex
Dynamo
9.225 12 5.300 22 7.275 23 8.675 19 30.475 19
Leah Mitchell
Dynamo
9.000 21T 6.400 20 8.150 19 6.750 23 30.300 20
Tayah Askham
Dynamo
9.050 17T 4.500 23 7.850 22 8.300 22 29.600 21
Emma Robson
New England Gym Exp
8.950 23 0.0000 24T 8.900 9 9.000 11 26.850 22
Madelyn Peng
Brestyans
9.100 16 8.400 8T 7.200 24 0.000 24T 24.700 23
Jenna Fritz
Parkettes
9.000 21T 0.000 24T 8.925 8 0.000 24T 17.925 24
Chloe Chaput-Gosselin
Equilibrix
0.000 25T 0.000 24T 0.000 25T 9.350 3 9.350 25
Gianna St. Louis
North Stars
0.000 25T 9.200 3 0.000 25T 0.000 24T 9.2002 6

 

PKI Session: 903 Level: 9 Division: 15+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Raine Smith
North Stars
9.050 4T 8.800 1 8.500 4 9.075 1 35.425 1
Delaney Sniffen
North Stars
9.050 4T 8.250 4T 8.725 2 9.050 2 35.075 2
Cindy Liu
Paramount
9.025 6T 8.250 4T 8.600 3 8.550 5 34.425 3
Alyssa Christopulos
Paramount
8.600 10 8.450 2 8.000 8 8.975 3T 34.025 4
Shianne Marbley
Docksiders
9.425 1 7.250 6 8.150 6 8.975 3T 33.800 5
Samantha Ringel
Paramount
9.125 2 5.750 9 9.100 1 8.425 8 32.400 6
Alexis Kelly
Ace
8.700 9 5.950 8 8.475 5 8.475 7 31.600 7
Jessica Wells
Dynamo
9.025 6T 5.650 10 8.100 7 8.500 6 31.275 8
Stella Pashaian
Paramount
9.100 3 6.800 7 7.450 9 7.100 10 30.450 9
Sophie Bruskof
North Stars
8.750 8 8.400 3 0.000 10 8.100 9 25.250 10

 

PKI Session: 101 Level: 10 Division: 12-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Emily Liszewski
North Stars
9.025 6 8.750 2 9.200 1 8.400 4 35.375 1
Annabella Scaglione
North Stars
9.275 2 8.150 5 8.775 3 8.900 2 35.100 2
Jessica Eig
Hills
8.650 9 8.500 3 8.600 4 8.650 3 34.400 3
Olivia Yarussi
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.225 3 9.125 1 7.550 9 8.300 5 34.200 4
Agatha Handono
Hills
9.000 7 6.500 9 9.100 2 9.000 1 33.600 5
Elizabeth Beraducci
Docksiders
9.375 1 8.450 4 6.950 10 7.750 8 32.525 6
Marissa Seminick
Perfect 10
9.100 4 7.000 8 7.850 6 7.900 7 31.850 7
Jenna Daugherty
Hills
8.700 8 4.750 10 7.600 8 8.000 6 29.050 8
Josephine Kogler
GMC
9.075 5 7.450 6 7.675 7 0.000 9T 24.200 9
Madison Dorunda
New England Gym Exp
0.0000 10 7.250 7 8.300 5 0.000 9T 15.550 10

 

PKI Session: 101 Level: 10 Division: 15-16

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Sydney Wrighte
Hills
9.200 8T 8.375 9 9.400 6 9.300 4 36.275 1
Carly Kosanovich
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.175 11T 9.150 2 8.725 13 9.100 5 36.150 2
Rachel Hornung
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.475 3 8.350 10 8.900 11 9.325 3 36.050 3
Ava Caravela
North Stars
9.600 1 8.275 12 8.625 14 9.400 1T 35.900 4
Katherine McGowan
North Stars
9.225 7 8.900 3 8.950 10 8.800 8T 35.875 5
Tiara DeTommaso
North Stars
9.200 8T 8.500 6T 9.600 1 8.250 24 35.550 6
Ashley Veglucci
GMC
9.400 4 8.150 14 8.875 12 9.000 6 35.425 7
Izzy Klein
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.700 18 8.400 8 9.450 3T 8.650 14T 35.200 8
Logan Smith
Docksiders
9.350 6 8.325 11 8.300 19T 8.700 12T 34.675 9
Nicole Kane
North Stars
9.375 5 7.925 19 8.475 18 8.750 10T 34.525 10
Caitlin Gray
New England Gym Exp
8.625 21 9.300 1 8.125 22 8.350 21 34.400 11
Aaviele Ieraci
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.175 11T 8.500 6T 7.900 23 8.700 12T 34.275 12
Katrina Jones
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.050 15 7.700 20 9.000 9 8.300 22T 34.050 13
Austynn Lacasse
New England Gym Exp
8.900 16 8.050 17T 8.300 19T 8.650 14T 33.900 14
Isabella Lanata
New England Gym Exp
8.650 20 8.125 15 8.575 15 8.475 19 33.825 15
Sarah Penuela-Wermers
Hills
8.750 17 8.725 4 7.800 24 8.500 16T 33.775 16
Alana Calabrese
New England Gym Exp
8.550 23 8.050 17T 8.300 19T 8.500 16T 33.400 17
Hannah Barry
New England Gym Exp
8.675 19 8.100 16 8.550 16 8.000 25 33.325 18
Amy Krueger
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.525 2 8.225 13 6.675 25 8.750 10T 33.175 19
Karla Sue Frank
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.200 8T 0.000 22T 9.525 2 8.825 7 27.550 20
Mariella Miele
North Stars
9.125 13 0.000 22T 9.300 7 8.500 16T 26.925 21
Taylor Pitchell
New England Gym Exp
8.600 22 0.000 22T 9.250 8 8.800 8T 26.650 22
Paige Bachner
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.000 25T 8.600 5 9.425 5 8.300 22T 26.325 23
Kylie Yacamelli
X-Cel (Xquisite)
9.100 14 6.050 21 0.000 26 8.450 20 23.600 24
Zoe Schweitzer
X-Cel (Xquisite)
0.000 25T 0.000 22T 9.450 3T 9.400 1T 18.850 25
Macey Baldwin
Docksiders
8.325 24 0.000 22T 8.500 17 0.000 26 16.825 26

 

PKI Session: 101 Level: 10 Division: 17+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Yolanda Nodarse
North Stars
8.900 5 9.050 1 9.400 1 9.275 1 36.625 1
Allison Frommer
Hills
8.700 8 8.525 2 8.150 3 8.650 3 34.025 2
Sara Bell
Pittsburgh Northstar
8.975 4 7.400 7 8.600 2 8.600 4 33.575 3
Kelly Jackson
Hills
8.750 7 8.125 4 8.100 4 8.550 5 33.525 4
Hailey DiCicco
New England Gym Exp
9.000 3 7.500 6 8.050 5 8.525 6 33.075 5
Taylor Johnson
Pittsburgh Northstar
9.175 1 7.900 5 7.350 8 8.500 7 32.925 6
Alexis Richardson
GMC
8.800 6 6.950 8 7.900 6 7.700 9 31.350 7
Erika Briscoe
Iowa Gym-Nest
9.100 2 0.0000 9 7.850 7 8.700 2 25.650 8
Abrianna Fagan
Pittsburgh Northstar
0.000 9 8.450 3 0.000 9 8.200 8 16.650 9

 

PKI Session: 102 Level: 10 Division: 12-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Martina Dominici
CGN
9.450 5T 9.400 1 9.075 7 9.200 2 37.125 1
Olivia Orlando
North Stars
9.325 9 9.325 2 9.250 5 8.500 14T 36.400 2
Dominique Kefalos
Parkettes
9.225 11T 8.450 8 9.325 4 9.250 1 36.250 3T
Katie Leary
Parkettes
9.1751 3 8.800 4 9.525 1 8.750 11 36.250 3T
Grace Kramer
Prestige
9.550 2T 8.825 3 8.900 8T 8.800 9 36.075 5
Madison Nigro
North Stars
9.150 14 8.600 6 9.400 2T 8.650 12T 35.800 6
Anneliese Silverman
North Stars
9.550 2T 8.200 12T 8.900 8T 9.050 3 35.700 7
Tayler Osterhout
United Sports Academ
9.650 1 8.225 11 8.750 11 8.900 6T 35.525 8
Ariana Smoyer
Parkettes
9.125 15 8.575 7 8.875 10 8.875 8 35.450 9
Julia Bedell
Brestyans
9.075 16 8.250 10 9.225 6 8.775 10 35.325 10
Elizabeth Buttle
World Class
9.475 4 8.200 12T 8.250 15T 9.000 4T 34.925 11
Abby Burns
TNT Elite
9.450 5T 8.625 5 8.500 13 8.300 16T 34.875 12
Elizabeth Barber
Excalibur
9.250 10 8.025 15 8.550 12 9.000 4T 34.825 13
Anna Yeakel
Parkettes
9.400 7 8.125 14 8.250 15T 8.300 16T 34.075 14
Emily Leese
Prestige
9.350 8 7.300 16 8.325 14 8.900 6T 33.875 15
Kailee Adomaites
Gold Medal Huntingto
8.875 18 8.300 9 7.300 19 8.500 14T 32.975 16
Sophie Sober
Prestige
9.050 17 6.200 17 7.800 18 8.650 12T 31.700 17
Payton Hopkins
TNT Elite
9.225 11T 0.000 18T 9.400 2T 7.300 18 25.925 18
Anna Lacey
Parkettes
0.000 19 0.000 18T 8.000 17 0.000 19 8.000 19

 

PKI Session: 102 Level: 10 Division: 15-16

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Sophia Restaino
North Stars
9.500 6 9.425 1 8.850 12 8.900 9T 36.675 1
Jenaviese Gore
Prestige
9.575 4 8.850 6 9.300 6 8.700 12 36.425 2
Josie Angeny
Prestige
8.700 26 9.075 5 9.425 3 8.900 9T 36.100 3
Madelynn LaCoe
Girls Co-Op
9.200 14T 9.400 2 8.350 16T 9.100 6 36.050 4
Adriana Popp
Girls Co-Op
9.325 9T 9.175 4 8.050 21T 9.300 1T 35.850 5
Simone Banen
North Stars
9.0502 1 7.8751 2 9.600 1 9.300 1T 35.825 6
Kaylee Quinn
North Stars
9.700 2 8.350 8 8.350 16T 9.150 4T 35.550 7
Susannah Balderstone
TNT Elite
9.600 3 7.900 11 8.950 9T 8.300 19 34.750 8
Kiley Robatin
ASAP
9.300 11 7.450 17 9.100 7 8.500 16 34.350 9
Alyssa Brubaker
Prestige
9.100 19T 8.675 7 7.950 24 8.550 15 34.275 10
Abbigail Paterson
Prestige
8.875 25 7.500 16 9.450 2 8.000 22 33.825 11T
Olivia Waldorf
Gold Medal Huntingto
9.100 19T 7.300 19T 8.275 18 9.150 4T 33.825 11T
Marissa James
Brestyans
9.375 8 6.050 25 8.800 13 9.300 1T 33.525 13
Kiah Johnson
Thunder Cats
9.550 5 7.000 21 8.050 21T 8.650 13 33.250 14
Elizabeth Cesarone
Prestige
9.000 22T 7.300 19T 8.050 21T 8.800 11 33.150 15
Aliyah Anderson
TNT Elite
9.225 13 7.650 14T 7.700 25 7.650 24 32.225 16
Taylor Roche
Brestyans
8.925 24 6.475 23 7.650 26 7.850 23 30.900 17
Sofia Monti
Gold Medal Huntingto
9.000 22T 6.200 24 7.100 27 8.150 21 30.450 18
Simona Kerekes
Brestyans
9.450 7 9.375 3 9.050 8 0.000 25T 27.875 19
Mackenzie Black
United Sports Academ
9.725 1 0.00 26T 8.900 11 9.050 7 27.675 20
Christiana Thompson
TNT Elite
9.275 12 0.00 26T 9.325 5 8.600 14 27.200 21
Brooke Jacobi
Parkettes
9.175 17T 0.000 26T 8.750 14 8.450 17 26.375 22
Paige Bukowski
Brestyans
9.175 17T 0.000 26T 8.100 20 9.000 8 26.275 23
Natalie Parks
World Class
9.200 14T 7.775 13 8.950 9T 0.0000 25T 25.925 24
Jasmine Loy-Smith
Thames Valley
9.200 14T 0.00 26T 8.250 19 8.350 18 25.800 25
Emma Blackburn
TNT Elite
0.000 27T 7.650 14T 9.375 4 8.350 20 25.275 26
Yesenia Morales
TNT Elite
9.325 9T 6.775 22 8.450 15 0.000 25T 24.550 27
Donna Howell
United Sports Academ
0.000 27T 8.150 9 0.000 28T 0.000 25T 8.150 28
Cameryn Furiness
Arena
0.000 27T 7.925 10 0.000 28T 0.000 25T 7.925 29
Jordyn Zieden-Weber
Arena
0.000 27T 7.40 0 18 0.000 28T 0.000 25T5 7.400 30
Brianna Harper
World Class
        0.000

 

PKI Session: 102 Level: 10 Division: 17+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Ellen Wylie
North Stars
9.500 2 8.800 5 9.400 1T 9.350 1T 37.050 1
Aryanna Anderson
TNT Elite
9.475 3T 9.075 1 8.850 7 8.900 6 36.300 2
Alison Grass
Excalibur
9.050 8 9.000 3T 9.025 6 9.150 4 36.225 3
Hope Masiado
Girls Co-Op
9.475 3T 8.525 6 9.175 4 9.000 5 36.175 4
Marimar Perez-Banus
Excalibur
9.250 6 8.175 9 9.400 1T 9.200 3 36.025 5
Michelina Lupinetti
ASAP
9.625 1 9.050 2 9.300 3 7.700 11 35.675 6
Sophia Petrillo
Brestyans
9.325 5 9.000 3T 7.950 10 9.350 1T 35.625 7
Lorianna Leynes
ASAP
9.225 7 7.625 11 8.600 8 8.650 7T 34.100 8
Danielle Barnes
Dynamo
8.925 10 8.150 10 8.225 9 8.500 9T 33.800 9
Olivia Keim
Girls Co-Op
9.000 9 8.275 7 7.300 11 8.650 7T 33.225 10
Mikaela DeFilippo
ASAP
0.000 11T 8.200 8 9.100 5 0.000 12 17.300 11
Camryn Heister
Prestige
0.000 11T 0.000 12 0.000 12 8.500 9T 8.500 12

 

PKI Session: 104 Level: 10 Division: 12-14

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Kayla Di Cello
Hills
9.650 4 9.175 5 9.550 3 9.600 1 37.975 1
Jada Mangahas
Parkettes
9.675 1T 9.000 7 9.500 4T 9.150 4 37.325 2
éMjae Frazier
Parkettes
9.600 6T 9.275 3 9.500 4T 8.900 10 37.275 3
Lauren Pearl
Brestyans
9.675 1T 8.300 11 9.625 2 9.475 2 37.075 4
Nicola St. Louis
North Stars
9.625 5 8.750 8 9.500 4T 8.700 10 36.575 5
Grace Vaillancourt
Brestyans
9.350 10T 9.150 6 9.350 10 8.400 13 36.250 6
Ashlyn LaClair
Arena
9.350 10T 8.675 9T 8.975 12 9.225 3 36.225 10
Gabrielle Dildy
Excalibur
9.300 13 9.350 2 8.700 14 8.850 8 36.200 8
Anaya Smith
Docksiders
9.600 6T 8.675 9T 8.600 15 8.975 6 35.850 10T
Madeleine Johnston
Hills
9.675 1T 7.950 12 9.675 1 8.550 11 35.850 9T
Corinne Bunagan
ENA Paramus
9.600 6T 9.400 1 7.950 16 8.450 12 35.400 11
Jessica Johanson
New England Gym Exp
9.325 12 7.325 13 9.125 10 8.775 9 34.550 12
Rory Field
World Class
9.050 16 6.775 14 8.875 13 8.250 15 32.950 13
Danae Fletcher
Parkettes
9.575 9 9.200 4 9.275 8 0.000 16 28.050 14
Lauryn Morris
Northeast Gymnastics
9.100 15 0.000 15T 9.150 9 9.000 5 27.250 15
Alisha Werlen
Arena
9.275 14 0.000 15T 9.050 11 8.350 14 26.675 16

 

PKI Session: 104 Level: 10 Division: 15-16

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Olivia Raymond
North Stars
9.650 7T 9.375 1T 9.300 2T 9.475 1 37.800 1
Charlise Doctor
Excalibur
9.675 5T 9.050 6T 9.125 8 9.300 5 37.150 2
Dymiana Cox
Parkettes
9.500 12T 8.925 10 9.300 2T 9.150 8T 36.875 3T
Tess Muir
ENA Paramus
9.725 4 8.725 13 9.250 5 9.175 7 36.875 3T
Katelyn Canales
Excalibur
9.600 9 9.050 6T 9.350 1 8.800 12 36.800 5
Kylie Piringer
ENA Paramus
9.650 7T 8.975 9 8.750 13 9.375 3 36.750 6
Natalie Cross
Hills
9.550 10 9.300 3 8.675 14 9.150 8T 36.675 7
Krista Zultevicz
Northeast Gymnastics
9.750 3 9.050 6T 8.450 15 9.350 4 36.600 8
Cory Shinohara
Brestyans
9.800 2 8.825 12 8.950 11 8.500 15 36.075 9
Vanesa Deniz
Arena
9.250 16T 9.275 4 9.200 6 8.150 18 35.875 10
Rebekah Jenkins
Docksiders
9.675 5T 8.525 14 8.300 16 9.275 6 35.775 11
Haley Kondo
World Class
9.525 11 8.250 17 9.175 7 8.700 13 35.650 12
Kendra Combs
New England Gym Exp
9.175 18 9.375 1T 8.800 12 8.250 17 35.600 13
Carly Kulevich
Brestyans
9.375 14T 7.775 19 9.000 10 9.425 2 35.575 14
Dorothy Wernick
World Class
9.500 12T 8.000 18 9.050 9 8.850 11 35.400 15
Hannah Munnelly
Docksiders
9.375 14T 8.300 16 7.950 18 9.125 10 34.750 16
Cassidy Girolamo
New England Gym Exp
9.250 16T 8.350 15 8.250 17 8.650 14 34.500 17
Sophia Polgar
Northeast Gymnastics
9.100 19 7.225 20 7.825 19 8.400 16 32.550 18
Margzetta Frazier
Parkettes
9.950 1 8.875 11 7.800 20 0.000 20 26.625 19
Mei-Li Costa
Arena
0.000 20 9.250 5 9.275 4 7.700 19 26.225 20

 

PKI Session: 104 Level: 10 Division: 17+

GYMNAST TEAM VAULT BARS BEAM FLOOR AA
Lauren Bridgens
Hills
9.900 2 9.600 1 9.425 3 9.425 1 38.350 1
Rachael Lukacs
North Stars
9.925 1 9.325 3 9.600 1 9.400 2T 38.250 2
Alissa Bonsall
New England Gym Exp
9.650 5 9.450 2 9.100 6T 9.275 6 37.475 3
Erica Fuchs
Parkettes
9.700 4 9.175 5 8.750 10 9.400 2T 37.025 4T
Taylor Lawson
Parkettes
9.725 3 9.100 6T 9.100 6T 9.100 8T 37.025 4T
Alonza Klopfer
North Stars
9.325 10 9.100 6T 9.400 4 9.150 7 36.975 6
Ariana Orrego
Excalibur
9.575 8 9.225 4 8.850 8 8.900 10 36.550 7
Meredith Sylvia
Parkettes
8.925 12 8.000 11 9.475 2 9.400 2T 35.800 8
Maria Ramsey
Docksiders
9.550 9 8.250 9 8.825 9 9.100 8T 35.725 9
Reid Schaefer
World Class
9.625 6T 7.925 12 9.350 5 8.800 11 35.700 10
Abigail Fletcher
ENA Paramus
9.625 6T 8.050 10 8.650 11 9.300 5 35.625 11
Caitlyn Kline
Northeast Gymnastics
9.075 11 8.575 8 8.250 12 7.900 12 33.800 12

 

 

Back to 2017 Results

 



gymnastics
Home   |   About Us   |   Email Us   |   Photos   |   Classes   |   Events   |   Teams   |   Birthday Parties   |   Site Map
   
Parkettes National Gymnastics Training Center, 401 Martin Luther King Drive, Allentown, PA 18102
Phone 610-433-0011
gymnastics